Passing Yards, Season
5,617 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2016
5,444 – SHELTON EPPLER, Navasota, 2014
5,013 – AARON (POPPY) BROWN, Gilmer, 2016
4,901 -- JOHN STEPHEN JONES, Highland Park, 2017​
4,873 -- JACKSON SAMPSON, New Diana, 2017​
4,858 – GARRETT GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2008
4,827 – GARRETT GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2007
4,822 – CHASE WASSON, Southlake Carroll, 2002
4,804 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2003
4,728 – TYRIK ROLLISON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
4,713 – KYLER MURRAY, Allen, 2014
4,697 – KELAN LUKER, Stephenville, 1998
4,682 – GREG McELROY, Southlake Carroll, 2005 
4,678 – PHILLIP DAUGHERTY, Bridgeport, 2001
4,672 – CHASE DANIEL, Southlake Carroll, 2004
4,659 – CHASE ALLISON, Robinson, 2016
4,607 -- QUA GRAY, Lubbock Coronado, 2017​
4,546 – WES WOOD, Muleshoe, 2008
4,495 – SCOTTY YOUNG, Denton Ryan, 2008
4,491 – PAUL MILLARD, Flower Mound, 2010  
4,477 – PATRICK HUTKA, Rogers, 1997
4,467 – SCOTT YOUNG, Denton Ryan, 2009
4,450 – MICHAEL BREWER, Lake Travis, 2009
4,411 -- JORDAN WEEKS, Wimberley, 2017​
4,411 – KADARIUS BAKER, Navasota, 2012
4,395 -- TANNER MORDECAI, Hewitt Midway, 2017​
4,364 – BRETT GILCHRIST, Whitney, 2014
4,362 – MICHAEL EVERETT, Odem, 2016
4,348 – TRISTON WILLIAMS, Andrews, 2015
4,322 – DERRICK PONDER, Bells, 2014
4,302 – WES WOOD, Muleshoe, 2008
4,284 – CHRIS SANDERS, Flower Mound Marcus, 1995
4,271 -- TUCKER HORN, Graham, 2017​
4,255 – GARY JOE (GJ) KINNE, Canton, 2005
4,244 – SPENCER STACK, Flower Mound Marcus, 1997
4,237 – RILEY DODGE, Southlake Carroll, 2006
4,229 – IGNAZIO TELLEZ, Laredo United, 2014
4,221 – CODY THOMAS, Colleyville Heritage, 2012
4,211 – QUA GRAY, Lubbock Monterey, 2016
4,202 – GREG WARD, Tyler, 2012
4,191 – GLENN THORNTON, Groveton, 2015
4,179 – LUPE RODRIGUEZ, Mission, 1987
4,175 – DIEGO HERNANDEZ, Mission Veterans, 2016
4,162 – LUKE WOODLEY, Highland Park, 2009
4,159 – BETO DIAZ, Muleshoe, 2016
4,148 – CASE McCOY, Graham, 2009
4,139 – DAVEON BOYD (JR.), Humble Atascocita, 2015
4,130 – KELLEN HAYNES, Crosby, 2003
4,128 – RYAN POLITE, DeSoto, 2010
4,121 -- BRYAN PONDER, Bells, 2017​
4,110 – HUNTER TAYLOR, Whitehouse, 2011
4,102 -- CHASE GRIFFIN, Hutto, 217​
4,101 – SHANE McCARLEY, Manvel, 2012
4,098 – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2004
4,094 – JAKE HUBENAK, Georgetown, 2012
4,083 – BLAKE SZYMANSKI, WF Rider, 2004
4,077 -- AJ BRIGGS, EP Parkland, 2017​
4,072 – ALVARO GARCIA, Laredo United, 2006
4,065 – JAROD BLISSETT, Carthage, 2015
4,056 – RYAN POLITE, DeSoto, 2009
4,036 – GRAYLON BROWN, Brownwood, 2010
4,021 – JERRY BELL, C.C. Ray, 2007
4,020 – AUSTIN MOORE, Burnet, 2014
4,013 – MATTHEW STAFFORD, Highland Park, 2005
4,010 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2015
4,008 – BRANDON STEWARD, Pampa, 2016
4,005 – TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio, 2012
4,004 – TYLER JONES, Stephenville, 2012
3,996 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2012
3,972 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2001
3,969 – McLANE CARTER, Gilmer, 2014
3,968 – KYLE POESKE, Boerne Champion, 2012
3,952 – DALYN WILLIAMS, Lake Dallas
3,943 – KOY DETMER, Mission, 1991
3,927 – CHARLIE BREWER, Lake Travis, 2016
3,924 – CLARK HARRELL, Ennis, 2005
3,916 – DREW TATE, Baytown Lee, 2001
3,910 – TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio, 2011      
3,907 – JOSH SCHNEIDER, LaGrange, 2009
3,906 – COLT McCOY, Jim Ned, 2003
3,891 – CHRIS ROBISON, Mesquite Horn, 2014
3,889 – DRU SMITH, Sherman, 2012
3,887 -- WILSON HICKS, Decatur, 2017​
3,877 -- SPENCER SANDERS, Denton Ryan, 2017​
3,869 – JACOB ALLEN, Bridgeport, 1996
3,862 – JOSH DORMAN, Birdville, 2009
3,860 – ANTHONY MORGAN, Carthage, 2010
3,856 -- GUNNER CAPPS, Carthage, 2017​
3,854 – TANNER SCHAFER, Canadian, 2014
3,854 – HUNTER TAYLOR, Whitehouse, 2010
3,842 -- MATTHEW BALDWIN, Lake Travis, 2017​
3,839 – PATRICK MAHOMES, Whitehouse, 2012
3,837 – MARK TORREZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
3,836 – TYLER MINYARD, Bosqueville, 2003
3,835 – TRISTON WILLIAMS, Angleton, 2016
3,834 -- TANNER MARSH, Lewisville Hebron, 2007​
3,833 – SAM EHLINGER, Austin Westlake, 2015
3,816 – SHELTON EPPLER, Navasota, 2015
3,812 – CHANDLER DANE, Decatur, 2004
3,806 – COLT McCOY, Jim Ned, 2004
3,803 – REID HESSE, Temple, 2016
3,802 -- COLTON MOORE, Bushland, 2017​
3,798 -- ALAN BOWMAN, Grapevine, 2017​
3,788 – BAKER MAYFIELD, Lake Travis, 2011
3,784 – GREG WARD, Tyler, 2011
3,770 – DAVEON BOYD, Humble Atascocita, 2016
3,770 – BAILEY ZAPPE, Victoria East, 2016
3,769 – DILLON DAVIS, Aledo, 2016
3,768 – JOSIAH MONROE, Bastrop, 2010
3,767 – KAEGAN JEFFERY, Sweetwater, 2014
3,766 – PAUL MILLARD, Flower Mound, 2009
3,765 – CASEY RUSSELL, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
3,756 – LUKE WOODLEY, Highland Park, 2008
3,743 – TRAE SELF, Richland Hills, 2016
3,731 – NATHAM KOWALIK, Goliad, 2014
3,722 – LOGAN HUGHES, Elysian Fields, 2016
3,719 – SAM TINDOL, Coahoma, 2003
3,716 – JASON SHELLEY, Frisco Lone Star, 2015
3,716 – CADE DYAL, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
3,714 – KADEN CORDELL, Sonora, 2016
3,712 – STEVE CLEMENTS, Huntsville, 1989
3,711 – COLEMAN BENTLEY, Canadian, 2007
3,709 – JERRY LOPEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
3,693 – PETE MAETZOLD, Friendswood, 2010
3,691 – TYRIK ROLLISON, Sulphur Springs, 2007
3,690 – JOSH HARRISON, Sinton, 2009
3,685 – KOY DETMER, Mission, 1990
3,683 – BEN ARBUCKLE, Canadian, 2012
3,681 – CHASE DANIEL, Southlake Carroll, 2009
3,679 – BRIAN BELL, China Spring, 2009
3,676 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2014
3,672 -- CHRIS THOMPSON, Sweetwater, 2017​
3,671 – LOGAN BONNER, Garland Rowlett, 2015
3,664 -- ANDREW FERNANDEZ, EP Montwood, 2017​
3,659 – BRYAN PONDER, Bells, 2016
3,657 – BROCK SHERWOOD, Panhandle, 2003
3,642 – ERIC SCHMID, The Woodlands, 2016
3,642 – ALEC SALAS, Laredo United, 2011
3,633 – JOSH DORMAN, Birdville, 2008
3,631 – JARRETT DOEGE, Lubbock Cooper, 2016
3,629 – BRENNEN WOOTEN, San Angelo, 2015
3,622 – NATHAN DICK, Allen, 2006
3,621 – DREW TATE, Baytown Lee, 2002
3,619 – JUSTIN GOMEZ, Beeville, 2016
3,608 – AMRYN JEFFREY, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
3,589 – MICHAEL EVERETT, Odem, 2014
3,585 – RYAN DURBAN, Bridgeport, 2005
3,582 – TYLER STUBBLEFIELD, Lufkin, 2012
3,582 – STEPHEN McGEE, Burnet, 2003
3,581 – DARIAN (STUMP) GODFREY, Gilmer, 2009
3,575 – CARSON EARP, Robinson, 2011
3,566 -- PARKER TOWNS, Dallas Jesuit, 2017​
3,559 – JOHNNY MANZIEL, Kerrville, 2010
3,559 – KIRK SAUL, Valley Consolidated, 1986
3,557 – REY RODRIGUEZ, C.C. Ray, 2010
3,553 – LUKE ALLEN, Cypress Creek, 2015
3,553 – JACK RHOADES, Cameron, 2010
3,551 – SAWYER CORNELIUS, Bushland, 2009
3,551 – TY DETMER, SA Southwest, 1985
3,546 – JEVAN SNEED, Stephenville, 2005
3,540 -- ENDER FREEMAN, Abilene Cooper, 2017​
3,532 – DAVIS BRIN, Boerne Champion, 2016
3,530 -- KASON MARTIN, Manvel, 2017​
3,529 – DREW BREES, Austin Westlake, 1996
3,527 – JUDD MILLER, Malakoff, 2016
3,526 – MARCUS MOSLEY, C.C. Ray, 2012
3,525 – JACOB FRAZIER, Magnolia, 2016
3,524 – DESMON WHITE, DeSoto, 2012
3,523 -- AARON (POPPY) BROWN, Gilmer, 2017​
3,518 – TRENT BRITTAIN, Eastland, 2011
3,513 – MICHAEL GUERRERO, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
3,513 – J.J. HARP, Argyle, 2007
3,511 – AUSTIN SKINNER, Teague, 2014
3,510 – BEN HICKS, Hewitt Midway, 2014
3,508 – AVERION HURTS, Channelview, 2011
3,506 – DOMINIC SCOTT, Alpine, 2009
3,504 – IGNAZIO TELLEZ, Laredo United, 2015
3,497 – AUSTIN SKINNER, Teague, 2012
3,497 – BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2011
3,496 – ALEX RAMPART, Richmond Foster, 2016
3,492 – BO SCHNEIDER, Dallas Jesuit, 2014
3,489 – JEREMY SPRINGER, Los Fresnos, 2006
3,487 – JOSH GREEN, Boerne Champion, 2015
3,484 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2014
3,480 – CONNER PINGLETON, Celina, 2015
3,477 – STEPHEN PEARCE, Wylie, 2002
3,472 – ETHAN HARTMAN, Glen Rose, 2016
3,463 – JAYLON MASCORRO, Refugio, 2014
3,461 -- DECORIAN PHILLIPS, Liberty-Eylau, 2017​
3,458 – TRENT WHITE, Garland Sachse, 2011
3,455 – BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2010
3,453 – DAVID ASH, Belton, 2010
3,448 – RILEY DODGE, Southlake Carroll, 2007
3,446 -- JARED KELLEY, Refugio, 2017​
3,446 -- MICHAEL MATA, Uvalde, 2017​
3,445 – AUSTIN AUNE, Argyle, 2011
3,443 – KASON MARTIN, Manvel, 2016
3,442 -- COLBY SUITS, North Forney, 2017​
3,437 – ANDREW FERNANDEZ, EP Montwood, 2016
3,437 – ZAC DAHMAN, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2001
3,435 – JORDAN BAEZA, EP Del Valle, 2009
3,429 – HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford, 2011
3,429 – CODY HENSON, Bridgeport, 2010
3,425 – CONNOR FEIST, Langham Creek, 2012
3,421 - CHARLIE BREWER, Lake Travis, 2015
3,421 – CHANCE WALLACE, Canton, 2010
3,420 – DANE EVANS, Sanger, 2010
3,415 -- MAVERICK McIVOR, San Angelo, 2017​
3,415 – COLE DEBERRY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010
3,413 – SHAWN ROBINSON, DeSoto, 2016
3,413 – JOE MINDEN, Coppell, 2010
3,410 – TYLER HALL, Panhandle, 2012
3,405 – TYLER VITT, SA MacArthur, 2015
3,403 – OMAR GARCIA, EP Hanks, 2006
3,403 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2002
3,401 – SHEA MORENZ, San Angelo, 1991
3,400 – JACOB VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2007
3,399 – ZACH SMITH, Grandview, 2014
3,397 – CALEB LEWIS, Richardson Pearce, 2008
3,397 – TROY ROGERS, Lampasas, 1993
3,396 – SHANE COLBURN, Winters, 2002
3,393 – JERRY LOPEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007
3,389 – WALKER HESS, Lexington, 2016
3,386 – CJ HORN, Tenaha, 2016
3,384 – D.J. BETIK, Ennis, 2008
3,382 – VICTOR RODRIGUEZ, Amarillo Caprock, 2014
3,382 – CODY THOMAS, Colleyville Heritage, 2011
3,381 – HAYDEN HAWK, Coppell, 2009
3,380 – GEOVARI McCOLLISTER, Tyler, 2014
3,380 – PHILLIP MILLER, Clear Springs, 2009
3,374 -- TJ RUMFIELD, Temple, 2017​
3,373 – KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll, 2012
3,372 – BRYCE RIVERS, SA Stevens, 2015
3,369 – ANTHONY RAMOS, Canyon, 2006
3,367 – RICHARD MORRISON, Royse City, 2007
3,365 – CHRIS BIAS, Forest Brook, 1988
3,363 – CADE BAKER, Anson, 2016
3,359 – MICHAEL GUERRERO, Amarillo Caprock, 2011
3,357 – ANTHONY RAMOS, Canyon, 2005
3,357 – TY DETMER, SA Southwest, 1986
3,356 – JARRETT LEE, Brenham, 2005
3,355 – RENE ORTEGA, Los Fresnos, 2015
3,354 – RYAN MALLETT, Texarkana, 2006
3,352 -- BRANDON STEWARD, Pampa, 2017​
3,352 – CARSON MEGER, Plano, 2007
3,351 -- TYLER WEBB, Bosqueville, 2017​
3,347 – KEVIN KOLB, Stephenville, 2002
3,344 – DUSTIN ESKEW, China Spring, 2007
3,334 – SCOTT GRANTHAM, EP Franklin, 2004
3,329 – ALAN BOWMAN, Grapevine, 2016
3,326 – JASE HAMMACK, Andrews, 2014
3,324 – WESTIN JAMESON, Edgewood, 2008
3,323 – TREY CARTER, Sherman, 2004
3,322 – BEN DAVIS, Graham, 2012
3,320 – MONTRAVIOUS JAMES, Mount Pleasant, 2012
3,314 – JAMIE HUDSON, Leander Vandegrift, 2014
3,313 – BRADY BURGIN, Highland Park, 2011
3,313 – MYLES TAYLOR, Hardin, 2010
3,310 – SHAUN RUTHERFORD, Bay City, 2007
3,309 – KEMON FREEMAN, Liberty-Eylau, 2015
3,308 – JACOB KARAM, Friendswood, 2008
3,308 – SHAWN BELL, China Spring, 2001
3,305 – WILBUR ODOM, SA Holmes, 1986
3,302 – MAC MORSE, Richardson Pearce, 2010
3,297 – TODD REESING, Lake Travis, 2005
3,291 – STEVIE DORMAN, Somerset, 2010
3,289 – DAVID REZA, EP Montwood, 2007
3,289 – PHILLIP DAUGHERTY, Bridgeport, 2002
3,288 – SPENCER SANDERS, Denton Ryan, 2016
3,286 – CADE SCHRADER, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
3,286 -- FRANK VERA, Laredo Nixon, 2009​
3,285 – GARRETT McCAIN, Wylie East, 2012
3,285 – COTTON TURNER, Fort Bend Dulles, 2006
3,283 – RYAN BRETON, Grandview, 2012
3,282 – CODY BREWER, Flour Bluff, 2014
3,282 – BRANDON ROBINSON, Canadian, 2008
3,282 – TATE WILLIS, Ennis, 2000
3,281 – LANDRY TURNER, Graham, 2014
3,280 – AARON BARTON, Seymour, 2010
3,278 – GIOVANNE VIZZA, Alamo Heights, 2006
3,277 – BLAINE BARTON, Seymour, 2016
3,277 – BRYSON SMITH, Tyler, 2016
3,276 – JACK GLOVER, FW Brewer, 2009
3,275 – CHANDLER KING, Windthorst, 2014
3,274 – BROOKS BURGIN, Highland Park, 2014
3,273 – TY HOOPER, Pampa, 2014
3,273 – DEREK THOMPSON, Glen Rose, 2007
3,270 – DEVONTE KINCADE, Dallas Skyline, 2011
3,269 – BRANDON ROBINSON, Canadian, 2008
3,267 – LOGAN TURNER, Springtown, 2006
3,266 – NICK FOLES, Austin Westlake, 2006
3,265 -- CODY GREEN, Dayton, 2008​
3,265 – DANE EVANS, Sanger, 2011
3,265 – SPENCER CHURCH, Canyon, 2007
3,264 – WES McQUEEN, Melissa, 2011
3,262 – BRIAN HINOJO, EP Riverside, 2009
3,261 – BEAU NOWELL, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
3,261 – KOLBY GRAY, Cypress Falls, 2007
3,259 -- KADEN CORDELL, Sonora, 2017​
3,251 – QUADE COWARD, Cleburne, 2012
3,247 – TYLER LYONS, Frenship, 2005
3,246 – CHASE CLEMENT, Alamo Heights, 2003
3,243 – ALEX COOPER, Mesquite, 2012
3,242 – RYAN ROSS, Lancaster, 2015
3,242 – ALEC MORRIS, Allen, 2011
3,241 – BAILEY ZAPPE, Victoria East, 2015
3,237 – CORBIN DOUTHITT, Canadian, 2016
3,236 – PRESTON TOWNLEY, Huffman Hargrave, 2012
3,236 – BRADEN HUDSON, Canadian, 2010
3,236 – TONY DARDEN, SA Holmes, 1992
3,235 – CHRIS SANDERS, Flower Mound Marcus, 1994
3,231 – KORDELL RODGERS, Lufkin, 2016
3,227 – GARY JOE (GJ) KINNE, Gilmer, 2006
3,225 – ARMANDO Aj GARZA, LaVilla, 2010
3,224 – TONY SALAS, Laredo United, 2008
3,219 – TAYLOR CORNELIUS, Bushland, 2012
3,216 – JASON KOPRIVA, Cameron Yoe, 2012
3,216 – GARRY KIMBLE, Pearland Dawson, 2011
3,210 – REX DAUSIN, SA Warren, 2011
3,208 – CHANDLER DANE, Decatur, 2003
3,197 -- GARRETT ZASKODA, Sealy, 2017​
3,197 – CHRIS THOMPSON, Sweetwater, 2016
3,197 – RYAN AGNEW, Southlake Carroll, 2014
3,196 – ANGEL GARCIA, EP Montwood, 2011
3,195 – BOBBY CHACON, SA Northside Stevens, 2014
3,194 – BRIAN WAYNE WORKMAN, Olton, 2009
3,193 – D’ERIQ KING, Manvel, 2014
3,190 – REID NICKERSON, Cameron Yoe, 2014
3,189 – BRANDON JOHNSON, Waco Midway, 1997
3,188 – J.W. WALSH, Denton Guyer, 2010
3,186 – MICHAEL PRUNEAU, Plano West, 2009
3,180 – TRENT FULLER, Arlington, 1992
3,179 – JUSTIN FEASTER, Glen Rose, 2004
3,176 – QUINTEN DORMADY, Boerne, 2012
3,175 – DYLAN SHEFFIELD, Wichita Falls
3,173 – PRINCE MAVULA, Justin Northwest, 2016
3,172 -- LANDRY GILPIN, Mission Veterans, 2017​
3,170 -- AMRYN JEFFREY, Fort Bend Travis, 2017​
3,170 – JORDAN NEAL, Abilene Cooper, 2000
3,166 – SPENCER CHURCH, Canyon, 2008
3,164 – ANTONIO LOPEZ, SA Brackenridge, 2014
3,161 – MATTHEW STAFFORD, Highland Park, 2003
3,160 – ZACH STEWART, Abilene Cooper, 2006
3,158 – KYLE FULLER, SA Lee, 2014
3,156 – KOLTON BROWNING, Mabank, 2008
3,154 – JAY HESS, Eastland, 1982
3,148 – JARED CATE, Boyd, 2011
3,148 – SETH DOEGE, Crane, 2005
3,147 -- BRYSE SALIK, Waxahachie, 2017​
3,145 – TYLER HERRICK, Hutto, 2014
3,144 – ALVIN HARPER, Austin Reagan, 2016
3,144 – JORDAN NOLAN, Hardin, 2007
3,143 – MIKE FORAN, EP Chapin, 2006
3,143 – STEVE SARTAIN, Schulenburg, 1994
3,140 – BOWMAN SELLS, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
3,140 – MARSHALL WILLIAMS, Flower Mound, 2011
3,138 – WILL CHANEY, Alamo Heights, 2016
3,138 – DAVID JOHNSON, South Oak Cliff, 2014
3,138 – JOSH HUERTA, EP Eldorado, 2010
3,138 – GLENN THORNTON, Groveton, 2016
3,135 – CARSON MEGER, Plano, 2008
3,135 – TODD DODGE, Port Arthur, 1980
3,131 – GARRETT SMALLWOOD, Van, 2011
3,130 – AUSTIN MOORE, Burnet, 2015
3,130 – JACOB VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2008
3,129 – DANNY MADRIGAL, Laredo Nixon, 2004
3,127 – EZEKIEL “ZEKE” COSS, Laredo Alexander, 2015
3,127 – BRADY ATTAWAY, Whitehouse, 2007
3,126 – TODD REESING, Lake Travis, 2004
3,125 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2011
3,125 – JACOB STONE, Saginaw Boswell, 2010
3,123 – QUINTEN DORMADY, Boerne, 2014
3,123 – CODY OGLE, Boyd, 2006
3,120 – CADE DYAL, Kerrville Tivy, 2015
3,116 – ZACK ANDRESS, Cameron Yoe, 2016
3,115 – KENDALL BRILES, Stephenville, 1999
3,113 – JOHN STEPHENS JONES, Highland Park, 2016
3,113 – AARON SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2012
3,112 – JACK DALLAS, West Orange-Stark, 2015
3,112 – AUSTYN HILL, EP El Dorado, 2014
3,108 – JOSEPH CRNKOVIC, Caldwell, 2015
3,106 – QUAY STOKES, Hawley, 2016
3,104 – JACOBY WILLIAMS, Garland, 2015
3,104 – TANNER RAMSEY, Mesquite Poteet, 2012
3,100 – COOPER CHANDLER, Frisco Wakeland, 2016
3,100 – DERIC DAVIS, Arlington Bowie, 2009
3,090 – STEVEN HILL, Colleyville Heritage, 2008
3,089 – JAKE GLOVER, FW Brewer, 2008
3,086 – CASEY BELL, Canton, 2007
3,085 – TYLER TANNEHILL, Big Spring, 2009
3,084 – NICKY ROWLAND, Nazareth, 2007
3,084 – KELAN LUKER, Stephenville, 1997
3,083 -- EASTON JONES, Stephenville, 2017​
3,083 – TREVOR HATTON, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
3,080 – RYAN HESLEP, Abilene Cooper, 2009
3,077 – CAL VINCENT, San Angelo, 2016
3,077 – JOSH GIBSON, Wylie, 2004
3,075 – MITCH ALVARADO, McKinney, 1992
3,074 – KADARIUS BAKER, Navasota, 2011
3,073 – HONDO HARRIS, Orange Grove, 2015
3,074 – SEAN DANNELS, Tidehaven, 2010
3,074 – ETHAN RUTTER, Edgewood, 2010
3,070 – JACKSON ANUSZKIEWICZ, Midland, 2016
3,070 – BRADEN HUCKS, San Angelo, 2014
3,069 – CEDARIOUS BARFIELD, EP El Dorado, 2016
3,067 – AARON SHARP, Humble Summer Creek, 2012
3,066 – BRETT COX, Garland Sachse, 2014
3,065 – CHASE HILDRETH, Clear Creek, 2015
3,065 – JACOREY McQUEEN, Manor
3,065 – TAYLOR POTTS, Abilene, 2005
3,057 – CHASE BURROW, Groesbeck, 2010
3,056 – DUSTIN LONG, Port Neches-Groves, 1999
3,055 – BEAU KALBACHER, Austin, 2015
3,054 -- KEVIN YEAGER, DeLeon, 2017​
3,054 – GUNNAR PALACIOS, Canyon, 2015
3,053 – ALEX ALLEN, Daingerfield, 2011
3,051 – TRISTEN BARAJAS, Ingleside, 2011
3,051 – REID GHOLSON, Grandview, 2008
3,047 – DUSTIN ESKEW, China Spring, 2006
3,046 -- JASON FAULKENBERRY, Godley, 2017​
3,046 – THOR LONG, Callisburg, 2008
3,046 – MATT REYES, EP Hanks, 2008
3,044 – KOLT HARFIELD, FB Clements, 2014
3,044 – WESTON KING, New Braunfels, 2012
3,044 – J.B. STONE, Iraan, 2000
3,043 – DONTRE’ THOMAS, Silsbee, 2015
3,042 – KRAMER ROBERTSON, Hewitt Midway, 2012
3,038 – JOSH ADKINS, Smithson Valley, 2015
3,038 – HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford, 2009-12
3,036 – KENDALL BRILES, Frenship, 2000
3,035 – JACK BREZETTE, Dallas Jesuit, 2012
3,035 – RICKY LAY, Southlake Carroll, 2000
3,032 – GLENN WINSHIP, Alamo Heights, 1991
3,031 – KASON DAVIS, Carthage, 2016
3,029 --JAGGER LAROE, Colleyville Heritage, 2017​
3,029 – RYAN MOSSAKOWSKI, Frisco Centennial, 2007
3,027 -- JOHNNY ESPARZA, Lyford, 2009​
3,027 – MATT LOVORN, Canyon, 2004
3,025 – JEVAN SNEED, Stephenville, 2004     (?3,478?)
3,024 – BRIAN HAMILTON, Albany, 2016
3,023 – NICK TISDELL, Chisum, 2014
3,021 -- TYLER BUSH, Rio Hondo, 2017​
3,021 – KOGAN GARRETT, Lexington, 2011
3,018 – NICK FLORENCE, South Garland, 2007
3,017 – SAM GLAESMANN, Hewitt Midway, 2015
3,017 – MATT JOECKEL, Arlington, 2008
3,015 – CLAYTON PARKS, Sonora, 2011
3,014 – KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll, 2011
3,009 – JAKE MILLER, Thorndale, 2014
3,008 -- BRAYDEN THOMAS, Saginaw Boswell, 2017​
3,002 – LANDON LEDBETTER, Midlothian Heritage, 2016
3,009 – KLIFF KINGSBURY, New Braunfels, 1997
3,007 – GAVIN MURR, San Augustine, 2016
3,006 – JAMES BATTLE, Denton Ryan, 2001
3,004 -- WILL JENNINGS, RR Westwood, 2017​
3,004 – COLBY MAHON, Bridgeport, 2011
3,003 – CLAYTON NICHOLAS, Abilene Cooper, 2010
3,003 -- JON KILLON, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2007​
3,002 – ADAM MORSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2014
2,998 – KOLTON BROWNING, Mabank, 2007
2,996 – LIGON WEST, Stamford, 2014
2,995 -- MJ RIVERS, Frisco Lone Star, 2017​​
2,995 – TONY ECKERT, Lumberton, 2001
2,991 – CLAY ROBERTSON, Quanah, 2012
2,990 – HEATH HOOD, White Oak, 2016
2,989 – RIKO SMALL, Plano East, 2007
2,989 – JAMES BATTLE, Denton Ryan, 2002
2,988 – THOR LONG, Sherman, 2010
2,987 – JOHN BRADDOCK, Pampa, 2002
2,982 – ZAC SPEARS, Gilmer, 2015
2,981 -- C.J. HORN, Tenaha, 2017​
2,980 – BOWMAN SELLS, Lucas Lovejoy, 2014
2,977 -- COOPER BELL, Georgetown, 2017​
2,975 – JASON SHELLEY, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
2,975 – CASE ROBINSON, Crockett, 2014
2,975 – RICKY LAY, Southlake Carroll, 2001
2,973 -- BRANDON ROBINSON, Canadian, 2009​
2,972 – JOHNNY ESPARZA, Lyford, 2007
2,968 – ALEXANDER WEBB, Highland Park, 2001
2,967 – STEVEN MONTEZ, EP Del Valle, 2014
2,965 – CADE FENNEGAN, Dallas Woodrow Wilson, 2016
2,965 – NICK FOSTER, Frisco Centennial, 2010
2,965 – NICK SIOSON, Georgetown, 2010
2,964 – JERMAINE ALFRED, Baytown Lee, 1994
2,960 – WILL MEZGER, Lampasas, 2006
2,957 -- WALTER HESS, Lexington, 2017​
2,956 – JASON BEAN, Mansfield Lake Ridge, 2016
2,956 – CLAYTON NICHOLAS, Abilene Cooper, 2011
2,955 – HADLEY ALLRED, Perryton, 2016
2,955 – MATTHEW BISHOP, Aledo, 2011
2,953 – ZACH LEE, McKinney, 2008
2,951 – TRISTAN BARAJAS, Ingleside, 2012
2,951 – SHAVODRICK BEAVER, WF Rider, 2007
2,950 – TRES BARRERA, Sharyland, 2012
2,949 – COLTON BRETTON, Glen Rose, 2012
2,948 -- REED ANDERSON, Alamo Heights, 2017​
2,948 – DANIEL ROJO, Alpine, 2014
2,946 – TANNER BARR, Gilmer, 2012
2,945 – RYAN ROSS, Dallas Kimball, 2014
2,945 – JUSTIN MARTIN, Birdville, 2012
2,945 – MATT JOECKEL, Arlington, 2009
2,944 – STEVE SALINAS, Del Rio, 2015
2,943 – J.D. CISNEROS, LaVilla, 2007
2,943 – RICK ROPER, Aldine Eisenhower, 1989
2,942 – CHANDLER DANE, Decatur, 2002
2,941 – KALEB FLETCHER, Mesquite Poteet, 2016
2,940 -- JACE KEESEE, Andrews, 2017​

BY CLASSIFICATIONS

CLASS 6A (original 4A, then 5A)

4,822 – CHASE WASSON, Southlake Carroll, 2002
4,713 – KYLER MURRAY, Allen, 2014
4,682 – GREG McELROY, Southlake Carroll, 2005
4,617 – CHASE DANIEL, Southlake Carroll, 2004     (4,672 TF)
4,491 – PAUL MILLARD, Flower Mound, 2010
4,395 -- TANNER MORDECAI, Hewitt Midway, 2017​
4,284 – CHRIS SANDERS, Flower Mound Marcus, 1995
4,247 – SPENCER STACK, Flower Mound Marcus, 1997
4,237 – RILEY DODGE, Southlake Carroll, 2006
4,229 – IGNAZIO TELLEZ, Laredo United, 2014
4,221 – CODY THOMAS, Colleyville Heritage, 2012
4,179 – LUPE RODRIGUEZ, Mission, 1987
4,139 – DAVEON BOYD, Humble Atascocita, 2015
4,128 – RYAN POLITE, DeSoto, 2010
4,101 – SHANE McCARLEY, Manvel, 2012
4,072 – ALVARO GARCIA, Laredo United, 2006
4,056 – RYAN POLITE, DeSoto, 2009
4,021 – JERRY BELL, C.C. Ray, 2007
3,943 – KOY DETMER, Mission, 1991
3,927 – CHARLIE BREWER, Lake Travis, 2016
3,916 – DREW TATE, Baytown Lee, 2001
3,891 – CHRIS ROBISON, Mesquite Horn, 2014
3,842 -- MATTHEW BALDWIN, Lake Travis, 2017​
3,837 – MARK TORREZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
3,833 – SAM EHLINGER, Austin Westlake, 2015
3,827 – DESMON WHITE, DeSoto, 2013
3,775 – MANNY HARRIS, Copperas Cove, 2013
3,772 – TANNER MARSH, Lewisville Hebron, 2007
3,770 – DAVEON BOYD, Humble Atascocita, 2016
3,766 – PAUL MILLARD, Flower Mound, 2009
3,765 – CASEY RUSSELL, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
3,744 – KOBE MILLER, A&M Consolidated, 2013
3,741 – BEN HICKS, Hewitt Midway, 2013
3,712 – STEVE CLEMENTS, Huntsville, 1989
3,709 – JERRY ALEXANDER, Laredo Alexander, 2008
3,685 – KOY DETMER, Mission, 1990
3,681 – CHASE DANIEL, Southlake Carroll, 2003
3,672 – KYLER MURRAY, Aledo, 2013
3,671 – LOGAN BONNER, Garland Rowlett, 2015
3,664 -- ANDREW FERNANDEZ, EP Montwood, 2017​
3,642 – ERIC SCHMID, The Woodlands, 2016
3,642 – ALEC SALAS, Laredo United, 2011
3,629 – BRENNEN WOOTEN, San Angelo, 2015
3,622 – NATHAN DICK, Allen, 2006
3,621 – DREW TATE, Baytown Lee, 2002
3,608 – AMRYN JEFFREY, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
3,582 – TYLER STUBBLEFIELD, Lufkin, 2012
3,566 -- PARKER TOWNS, Dallas Jesuit, 2017​
3,553 – LUKE ALLEN, Cypress Creek, 2015
3,548 – KENT MYERS, Garland Sachse, 2013
3,529 – DREW BREES, Austin Westlake, 1996
3,524 – DESMON WHITE, DeSoto, 2012
3,510 – BEN HICKS, Hewitt Midway, 2014
3,508 – AVERION HURTS, Channelview, 2011
3,504 – IGNAZIO TELLEZ, Laredo United, 2015
3,497 – BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2011
3,492 – BO SCHNEIDER, Dallas Jesuit, 2014
3,489 – JEREMY SPRINGER, Los Fresnos, 2006
3,458 – TRENT WHITE, Garland Sachse, 2011
3,455 – BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2010
3,453 – DAVID ASH, Belton, 2010
3,448 – RILEY DODGE, Southlake Carroll, 2007
3,437 – ANDREW FERNANDEZ, EP Montwood, 2016
3,437 – ZAC DAHMAN, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2001
3,425 – CONNOR FEIST, Langham Creek, 2012
3,421 – CHARLIE BREWER, Lake Travis, 2015
3,418 – CADEN COOTS, Midland Lee, 2013
3,415 -- MAVERICK McIVOR, San Angelo, 2017​
3,413 – SHAWN ROBINSON, DeSoto, 2016
3,413 – JOE MINDEN, Coppell, 2010
3,405 – TYLER VITT, SA MacArthur, 2015
3,403 – OMAR GARCIA, EP Hanks, 2006
3,401 – SHEA MORENZ, San Angelo, 1991
3,393 – JERRY LOPEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007
3,382 – CODY THOMAS, Colleyville Heritage, 2011
3,381 – HAYDEN HAWK, Coppell, 2009
3,380 – PHILLIP MILLER, Clear Springs, 2009
3,373 – KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll, 2012
3,372 – BRYCE RIVERS, SA Stevens, 2015
3,371 – DEREK ESPARZA, Laredo United, 2013
3,365 – CHRIS BIAS, Forest Brook, 1988
3,355 – RENE ORTEGA, Los Fresnos, 2015
3,352 – CARSON MEGER, Plano, 2007
3,349 – MICHAEL McCANN, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2013
3,334 – SCOTT GRANTHAM, EP Franklin, 2004
3,331 – RONALD MONROE, FB Bush, 2013
3,329 – SEAN MONTEMAYOR, Harlingen South, 2013
3,305 – WILBUR ODOM, SA Holmes, 1986
3,289 – DAVID REZA, EP Montwood, 2007
3,286 – CADE SCHRADER, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
3,285 – COTTON TURNER, Fort Bend Dulles, 2006
3,277 – BRYSON SMITH, Tyler, 2016
3,274 – BROOKS BURGIN, Highland Park, 2014
3,270 – DEVONTE KINCADE, Dallas Skyline, 2011
3,266 – NICK FOLES, Austin Westlake, 2006
3,261 – KOLBY GRAY, Cypress Falls, 2007
3,243 – ALEX COOPER, Mesquite, 2012
3,242 – ALEC MORRIS, Allen, 2011
3,236 – TONY DARDEN, SA Holmes, 1992
3,235 – CHRIS SANDERS, Flower Mound Marcus, 1994
3,231 – KORDELL RODGERS, Lufkin, 2016
3,224 – TONY SALAS, Laredo United, 2008
3,210 – REX DAUSIN, SA Warren, 2011
3,197 – RYAN AGNEW, Southlake Carroll, 2014
3,196 – ANGEL GARCIA, EP Montwood, 2011
3,195 – BOBBY CHACON, SA Northside Stevens, 2014
3,195 – RYAN AGNEW, Southlake Carroll, 2013
3,188 – J.W. WALSH, Denton Guyer, 2010
3,186 – BO SCHNEIDER, Dallas Jesuit, 2013
3,186 – MICHAEL PRUNEAU, Plano West, 2009
3,180 – TRENT FULLER, Arlington, 1992
3,170 -- AMRYN JEFFREY, Fort Bend Travis, 2017​
3,170 – JORDAN NEAL, Abilene Cooper, 2000
3,160 – ZACH STEWART, Abilene Cooper, 2006
3,158 – KYLE FULLER, SA Lee, 2014
3,140 – MARSHALL WILLIAMS, Flower Mound, 2011
3,138 – JOSH HUERTA, EP Eldorado, 2010
3,135 – CARSON MEGER, Plano, 2008
3,135 – TODD DODGE, Port Arthur, 1980
3,129 – DANNY MADRIGAL, Laredo Nixon, 2004
3,127 – EZEKIEL (ZEKE) COSS, Laredo Alexander, 2015
3,113 – AARON SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2012
3,112 – AUSTYN HILL, EP El Dorado, 2014
3,106 – JONATHAN GILES, FB Elkins, 2013
3,104 – JACOBY WILLIAMS, Garland, 2015
3,100 – DERIC DAVIS, Arlington Bowie, 2009


CLASS 5A (original 3A, then 4A)

4,901 -- JOHN STEPHEN JONES, Highland Park, 2017
​4,848 – GARRETT GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2008
4,827 – GARRETT GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2007
4,804 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2003
4,725 – TYRIK ROLLISON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
4,697 – KELAN LUKER, Stephenville, 1998
4,619 – PATRICK MAHOMES, Whitehouse, 2013
4,607 -- QUE GRAY, Lubbock Coronado, 2017​
4,495 – SCOTTY YOUNG, Denton Ryan, 2008
4,467 – SCOTTY YOUNG, Denton Ryan, 2009
4,450 – MICHAEL BREWER, Lake Travis, 2009
4,211 – QUA GRAY, Lubbock Monterey, 2016
4,202 – GREG WARD, Tyler, 2012
4,175 – DIEGO HERNANDEZ, Mission Veterans, 2016
4,162 – LUKE WOODLEY, Highland Park, 2009
4,130 – KELLEN HAYNES, Crosby, 2003
4,110 – HUNTER TAYLOR, Whitehouse, 2011
4,102 -- CHASE GRIFFIN, Hutto, 2017​
4,094 – JAKE HUBENAK, Georgetown, 2012
4,083 – BLAKE SZYMANSKI, WF Rider, 2004
4,077 -- AJ BRIGGS, EP Parkland, 2017​
4,013 – MATTHEW STAFFORD, Highland Park, 2005
3,972 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2001
3,968 – KYLE POESKE, Boerne Champion, 2012
3,952 – DALYN WILLIAMS, Lake Dallas
3,924 – CLARK HARRELL, Ennis, 2005
3,889 – DRU SMITH, Sherman, 2012
3,877 -- SPENCER SANDERS, Denton Ryan, 2017​
3,862 – JOSH DORMAN, Birdville, 2009
3,854 – HUNTER TAYLOR, Whitehouse, 2010
3,839 – PATRICK MAHOMES, Whitehouse, 2012
3,803 – REID HESSE, Temple, 2016
3,798 -- ALAN BOWMAN, Grapevine, 2017​
3,788 – BAKER MAYFIELD, Lake Travis, 2011
3,784 – GREG WARD, Tyler, 2011
3,769 – DILLON DAVIS, Aledo, 2016
3,768 – JOSIAH MONROE, Bishop, 2010
3,756 – LUKE WOODLEY, Highland Park, 2008
3,743 – TRAE SELF, Richland Hills, 2016
3,716 – JASON SHELLEY, Frisco Lone Star, 2015
3,716 – CADE DYAL, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
3,693 – PETE MAETZOLD, Friendswood, 2010
3,691 – TYRIK ROLLISON, Sulphur Springs, 2007
3,633 – JOSH DORMAN, Birdville, 2008
3,631 – JARRETT DOEGE, Lubbock Cooper, 2016
3,559 – JOHNNY MANZIEL, Kerrville, 2010
3,557 – REY RODRIGUEZ, C.C. Ray, 2010
3,551 – TY DETMER, SA Southwest, 1985
3,546 – JEVAN SNEED, Stephenville, 2005
3,540 -- ENDER FREEMAN, Abilene Cooper, 2017​
3,532 – DAVIS BRIN, Boerne Champion, 2016
3,530 -- KASON MARTIN, Manvel, 2017​
3,526 – MARCUS MOSLEY, C.C. Ray, 2012
3,525 – JACOB FRAZIER, Magnolia, 2016
3,513 – MICHAEL GUERRERO, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
3,508 – BROOKS BURGIN, Highland Park, 2013
3,496 – ALEX RAMART, Richmond Foster, 2016
3,487 – JOSH GREEN, Boerne Champion, 2015
3,477 – STEPHEN PEARCE, Wylie, 2002
3,446 -- MICHAEL MATA, Uvalde, 2017​
3,443 – KASON MARTIN, Manvel, 2016
3,442 -- COLBY SUITS, North Forney, 2017​
3,435 – JORDAN BAEZA, EP Del Valle, 2009
3,403 – GRAHAM HARRELL, Ennis, 2002
3,397 – CALEB LEWIS, Richardson Pearce, 2008
3,384 – D.J. BETIK, Ennis, 2008
3,382 – VICTOR RODRIGUEZ, Amarillo Caprock, 2014
3,380 – GEOVARI McCOLLISTER, Tyler, 2014
3,374 -- TJ RUMFIELD, Temple, 2017​
3,359 – MICHAEL GUERRERO, Amarillo Caprock, 2011
3,357 – TY DETMER, SA Southwest, 1986
3,356 – JARRETT LEE, Brenham, 2005
3,354 – RYAN MALLETT, Texarkana, 2006
3,347 – KEVIN KOLB, Stephenville, 2002
3,335 – LANE NOVY, Mesquite Poteet, 2013
3,329 – ALAN BOWMAN, Grapevine, 2016
3,323 – TREY CARTER, Sherman, 2004
3,320 – MONTRAVIOUS JAMES, Mount Pleasant, 2012
3,314 – JAMIE HUDSON, Leander Vandegrift, 2014
3,313 – BRADY BURGIN, Highland Park, 2011
3,310 – SHAUN RUTHERFORD, Bay City, 2007
3,308 – JACOB KARAM, Friendswood, 2008
3,302 – MAC MORSE, Richardson Pearce, 2010
3,297 – TODD REESING, Lake Travis, 2005
3,288 – SPENCER SANDERS, Denton Ryan, 2016
3,286 – DALTON BANKS, Alamo Heights, 2013
3,285 – GARRETT McCAIN, Wylie East, 2012
3,282 – CODY BREWER, Flour Bluff
3,282 – TATE WILLIS, Ennis, 2000
3,278 – GIOVANNE VIZZA, Alamo Heights, 2006
3,276 – JACK GLOVER, FW Brewer, 2009
3,267 – LOGAN TURNER, Springtown, 2006
3,265 -- CODY GREEN, Dayton, 2008​
3,262 – BRIAN HINOJO, EP Riverside, 2009
3,261 – BEAU NOWELL, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
3,251 – QUADE COWARD, Cleburne, 2012
3,247 – TYLER LYONS, Frenship, 2005
3,246 – CHASE CLEMENT, Alamo Heights, 2003
3,242 – RYAN ROSS, Lancaster, 2015
3,241 – BAILEY ZAPPE, Victoria East, 2015
3,216 – GARRY KIMBLE, Pearland Dawson, 2011
3,189 – BRANDON JOHNSON, Hewitt Midway, 1997
3,175 – DYLAN SHEFFIELD, Wichita Falls, 2011
3,173 – PRINCE MAVULA, Justin Northwest, 2016
3,172 -- LANDRY GILPIN, Mission Veterans, 2017​
3,166 – SPENCER CHURCH, Canyon, 2008
3,164 – ANTONIO LOPEZ, SA Brackenridge, 2014
3,161 – MATTHEW STAFFORD, Highland Park, 2003
3,156 – KOLTON BROWNING, Mabank, 2008
3,147 -- BRYSE SALIK, Waxahachie, 2017​
3,145 – TYLER HERRICK, Hutto, 2014
3,144 – ALVIN HARPER, Austin Reagan, 2016
3,143 – MIKE FORAN, EP Chapin, 2006
3,140 – BOWMAN SELLS, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
3,138 – WILL CHANEY, Alamo Heights, 2016
3,138 – DAVID JOHNSON, South Oak Cliff, 2014
3,127 – BRADY ATTAWAY, Whitehouse, 2007
3,126 – TODD REESING, Lake Travis, 2004
3,125 – JACOB STONE, Saginaw Boswell, 2010
3,120 – CADE DYAL, Kerrville Tivy, 2015
3,115 – KENDALL BRILES, Stephenville, 1999
3,113 – JOHN STEPHEN JONES, Highland Park, 2016
3,104 – TANNER RAMSEY, Mesquite Poteet, 2012
3,100 – COOPER CHANDLER, Frisco Wakeland, 2016



CLASS 4A (original 2A, then 3A)

5,617 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2016
5,444 – SHELTON EPPLER, Navasota, 2014
5,013 – AARON (POPPY) BROWN, Gilmer, 2016
4,678 – PHILLIP DAUGHERTY, Bridgeport, 2001
4,659 – CHASE ALLISON, Robinson, 2016
4,411 -- JORDAN WEEKS, Wimberley, 2017​
4,411 – KADARIUS BAKER, Navasota, 2012
4,348 – TRISTON WILLIAMS, Andrews, 2015
4,271 -- TUCKER HORN, Graham, 2017​
4,255 – GARY JOE (GJ) KINNE, Canton, 2005
4,148 – CASE McCOY, Graham, 2009
4,098 – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2004
4,065 – JAROD BLISSETT, Carthage, 2015
4,036 – GRAYLON BROWN, Brownwood, 2010
4,020 – AUSTIN MOORE, Burnet, 2014
4,010 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2015
4,008 – BRANDON STEWARD, Pampa, 2016
4,004 – TYLER JONES, Stephenville, 2012
4,003 – BLAKE BOGENSCHUTZ, Carthage, 2013
3,969 – McLANE CARTER, Gilmer, 2014
3,907 – JOSH SCHNEIDER, LaGrange, 2009
3,887 -- WILSON HICKS, Decatur, 2017​
3,869 – JACOB ALLEN, Bridgeport, 1996
3,860 – ANTHONY MORGAN, Carthage, 2010
3,856 -- GUNNER CAPPS, Carthage, 2017​
3,837 – BEN DAVIS, Graham, 2013
3,835 – TRISTON WILLIAMS, Andrews, 2016
3,816 – SHELTON EPPLER, Navasota, 2015
3,812 – CHANDLER DANE, Decatur, 2004
3,802 -- COLTON MOORE, Bushland, 2017​
3,766 – KAEGAN JEFFERY, Sweetwater, 2014
3,737 – DEREK KISER, Burnet, 2013
3,690 – JOSH HARRISON, Sinton, 2009
3,679 – BRIAN BELL, China Spring, 2009
3,672 -- CHRIS THOMPSON, Sweetwater, 2017​
3,619 – JUSTIN GOMEZ, Beeville, 2016
3,585 – RYAN DURBAN, Bridgeport, 2005
3,582 – STEPHEN McGEE, Burnet, 2003
3,581 – DARIAN (STUMP) GODFREY, Gilmer, 2009
3,575 – CARSON EARP, Robinson, 2011
3,523 -- AARON (POPPY) BROWN, Gilmer, 2017​
3,513 – J.J. HARP, Argyle, 2007
3,484 – NICK GERBER, Levelland, 2014
3,480 – CONNER PRINGLETON, Celina, 2015
3,472 – ETHAN HARTMAN, Glen Rose, 2016
3,461 -- DECORIAN PHILLIPS, Liberty-Eylau, 2017​
3,445 – AUSTIN AUNE, Argyle, 2011
3,429 – CODY HENSON, Bridgeport, 2010
3,421 – CHANCE WALLACE, Canton, 2010
3,420 – DANE EVANS, Sanger, 2010
3,415 – COLE DEBERRY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010
3,397 – TROY ROGERS, Lampasas, 1993
3,369 – ANTHONY RAMOS, Canyon, 2006
3,367 – RICHARD MORRISON, Royse City, 2007
3,357 – ANTHONY RAMOS, Canyon, 2005
3,352 --​ BRANDON STEWARD, Pampa, 2017
3,349 – TANNER BARR, Gilmer, 2013
3,344 – DUSTIN ESKEW, China Spring, 2007
3,326 – JASON HAMMACK, Andrews, 2013
3,322 – BEN DAVIS, Graham, 2012
3,309 – KEMON FREEMAN, Liberty-Eylau, 2015
3,308 – SHAWN BELL, China Spring, 2001
3,291 – STEVIE DORMAN, Somerset, 2010
3,289 – PHILLIP DAUGHERTY, Bridgeport, 2002
3,281 – LANDRY TURNER, Graham, 2014
3,273 – TY HOOPER, Pampa, 2014
3,273 – DEREK THOMPSON, Glen Rose, 2007
3,265 – DANE EVANS, Sanger, 2011
3,265 – SPENCER CHURCH, Canyon, 2007
3,236 – PRESTON TOWNLEY, Huffman Hargrave, 2012
3,227 – GARY JOE (GJ) KINNE, Gilmer, 2006
3,224 – HONDO HARRIS, Orange Grove, 2013
3,208 – CHANDLER DANE, Decatur, 2003
3,197 -- ​GARRETT ZASKODA, Sealy, 2017
3,197 – CHRIS THOMPSON, Sweetwater, 2016
3,179 – JUSTIN FEASTER, Glen Rose, 2004
3,176 – QUINTEN DORMADY, Boerne, 2012
3,131 – GARRETT SMALLWOOD, 2011
3,130 – AUSTIN MOORE, Burnet, 2015
3,123 – QUINTEN DORMADY, Boerne, 2014
3,112 – JACK DALLAS, West Orange-Stark, 2015
3,108 – JOSEPH CRNKOVIC, Caldwell, 2015

CLASS 3A

5,557 – TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio, 2013
4,873 -- JACKSON SAMPSON, New Diana, 2017​
4,546 – WES WOOD, Muleshoe, 2008
4,477 – PATRICK HUTKA, Rogers, 1997
4,364 – BRETT GILCHRIST, Whitney, 2014
4,362 – MICHAEL EVERETT, Odem, 2016
4,302 – WES WOOD, Muleshoe, 2008
4,191 – GLENN THORNTON, Groveton, 2015
4,159 – BETO DIAZ, Muleshoe, 2016
4,032 – DANNY CAMPOS, Muleshoe, 2015
4,005 – TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio, 2012
3,945 – TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio, 2011
3,906 – COLT McCOY, Jim Ned, 2003
3,877 – ZACH SMITH, Grandview, 2015
3,847 – MICHAEL EVERETT, Odem, 2015
3,830 – BEN ARBUCKLE, Canadian, 2013
3,815 – TAYLOR CORNELIUS, Bushland, 2013
3,806 – COLT McCOY, Jim Ned, 2004
3,731 – NATHAN KOWALIK, Hallettsville, 2014
3,722 – LOGAN HUGHES, Elysian Fields, 2016
3,719 – SAM TINDOL, Coahoma, 2003
3,714 – KADEN CORDELL, Sonora, 2016
3,711 – COLEMAN BENTLEY, Canadian, 2007
3,701 – DYLAN GALE, White Oak, 2013
3,699 – CASE ROBINSON, Crockett, 2015
3,683 – BEN ARBUCKLE, Canadian, 2012
3,657 – BROCK SHERWOOD, Panhandle, 2003
3,589 – MICHAEL EVERETT, Odem, 2014
3,558 – BRETT GILCHRIST, Whitney, 2013
3,553 – JACK RHOADES, Cameron, 2010
3,551 – SAWYER CORNELIUS, Bushland, 2009
3,527 – JUDD MILLER, Malakoff, 2016
3,518 – TRENT BRITTAIN, Eastland, 2011
3,511 – AUSTIN SKINNER, Teague, 2013
3,506 – DOMINIC SCOTT, Alpine, 2009
3,497 – AUSTIN SKINNER, Teague, 2012
3,470 – NATE KOWALIK, Hallettsville, 2013
3,399 – ZACH SMITH, Grandview, 2014
3,396 – SHANE COLBURN, Winters, 2002
3,389 – WALKER HESS, Lexington, 2016
3,348 – MASON TOBOLA, West, 2015
3,324 – WESTON JAMESON, Edgewood, 2008
3,313 – MYLES TAYLOR, Hardin, 2010
3,283 – RYAN BRETON, Grandview, 2012
3,280 – TANNER RILEY, Clyde, 2015
3,264 – WES McQUEEN, Melissa, 2011
3,259 -- KADEN CORDELL, Sonora, 2017​
3,237 – CORBIN DOUTHITT, Canadian, 2016
3,230 – PATEN SNELL, Scurry-Rosser, 2013
3,219 – TAYLOR CORNELIUS, Bushland, 2012
3,216 – JASON KOPRIVA, Cameron Yoe, 2012
3,190 – REID NICKERSON, Cameron Yoe, 2014
3,154 – JAY HESS, Eastland, 1982
3,148 – SETH DOEGE, Crane, 2005
3,146 – JARED CATE, Boyd, 2011
3,144 – JORDAN NOLAN, Hardin, 2007
3,143 – STEVE SARTAIN, Schulenburg, 1994
3,127 – CODY OGLE, Boyd, 2006
3,116 – ZACH ANDRESS, Cameron Yoe, 2016
3,093 – ZACH SMITH, Grandview, 2013
3,074 – SEAN DANNELS, Tidehaven, 2010
3,074 – ETHAN RUTTER, Edgewood, 2010
3,053 – ALEX ALLEN, Daingerfield, 2011
3,051 – REID GHOLSON, Grandview, 2008
3,046 – THOR LONG, Callisburg, 2008
3,025 – RYAN COTTINGHAM, Sunnyvale, 2013
3,023 – NICK TISDALE, Chisum, 2014
3,021 – KOGAN GARRETT, Lexington, 2011
3,015 – JOSH MOYLAN, Eastland, 2013
3,015 – CLAYTON PARKS, Sonora, 2011
3,006 – JASON KOPRIVA, Cameron Yoe, 2013


CLASS 2A

4,322 – DERRICK PONDER, Bells, 2014
4,238 – JAYLON MASCORRO, Refugio, 2015
4,191 – GLENN THORNTON, Groveton, 2015
4,121 -- BRYAN PONDER, Bells, 2017​
4,053 – TANNER SCHAEFER, Canadian, 2015
4,001 – DERRICK PONDER, Bells, 2015  
3,996 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2012
3,854 – TANNER SCHAEFER, Canadian, 2014
3,836 – TYLER MINYARD, Bosqueville, 2003
3,676 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2014
3,659 – BRYAN PONDER, Bells, 2016
3,611 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2013
3,559 – KIRK SAUL, Valley Consolidated, 1986
3,463 – JAYLON MASCORRO, Refugio, 2014
3,446 -- JARED KELLEY, Refugio, 2017​
3,429 – HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford, 2011
3,410 – TYLER HALL, Panhandle, 2012
3,400 – JACOB VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2007
3,386 – CJ HORN, Tenaha, 2016
3,363 – CADE BAKER, Anson, 2016
3,351 -- TYLER WEBB, Bosqueville, 2017​
3,282 -- BRANDON ROBINSON, Canadian, 2008​
3,280 – AARON BARTON, Seymour, 2010
3,277 – BLAINE BARTON, Seymour, 2016
3,275 – CHANDLER KING, Windthorst, 2014
3,236 – BRADEN HUDSON, Canadian, 2010
3,225 – ARMANDO Aj GARZA, LaVilla, 2010
3,194 – BRIAN WAYNE WORKMAN, Olton, 2009
3,150 – JACOB VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2008
3,138 – GLENN THORNTON, Groveton, 2016
3,125 – HUNTER LILE, Booker, 2011
3,107 – JAKOB WHITWORTH, Christoval, 2015
3,106 – QUAY STOKES, Hawley, 2016
3,084 – NICKY ROWLAND, Nazareth, 2007
3,076 – BRADEN BEAL, Roscoe, 2015
3,054 -- KEVIN YEAGER, DeLeon, 2017​
3,044 – J.B. STONE, Iraan, 2000
3,038 – HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford, 2012
3,032 – BLAINE BARTON, Seymour, 2015
3,024 – BRIAN HAMILTON, Albany, 2016
3,024 – DREW NEECE, Albany, 2015
3,009 – JAKE MILLER, Thorndale, 2014
3,007 – GAVIN MURR, San Augustine, 2016
2,996 – LIGON WEST, Stamford, 2014
2,991 – CLAY ROBERTSON, Quanah, 2012
2,981 -- C.J. HORN, Tenaha, 2017​
2,973 -- BRANDON ROBINSON, Canadian, 2009​
2,943 – J.D. CISNEROS, LaVilla, 2007
2,904 -- RICK FRAUENBERGER, Grapeland, 2017​
2,900 – JAKOB WHITWORTH, Christoval, 2014
2,873 -- CARSON FUENTES, McCamey, 2017​
2,871 – C.J. COLLINS, Bosqueville, 2013
2,863 – DAVID LARA, Bovina, 2016
2,820 – FABIAN BAEZA, Van Horn, 2015
2,772 – JUSTIN CREECH, Petrolia, 2002
2,770 – DANE WILLIAMS, Petrolia, 2016
2,732 – JOEY LATHAM, Tenaha, 1993
2,725 – KLARK ASHMORE, Wellington, 2011
2,717 -- PARKER McGREW, Muenster, 2017​
2,695 – AARON BUENO, Ben Bolt, 2010
2,693 – CLAY ROBERTSON, Quanah, 2012
2,674 -- CALEB HARMEL, Burton, 2017​
2,661 – KEVIN CAVANAUGH, Bartlett, 1990
2,631 – HUNTER YORK, Chico, 2012
2,566 – BLAZE BLACKBURN, Bosqueville, 2008
2,564 – TYLER HALL, Panhandle, 2013
2,546 -- HADEN TERRY, Groveton, 2017​
2,531 – RANDY McCOLLUM, Barbers Hill, 1962
2,525 – BLAZE BLACKBURN, Bosqueville, 2008
2,517 -- KEEGAN KELP, Gruver, 2017​
2,515 – BLAYNE JONES, Muenster, 2016
2,515 – CHANCE BARLOW, D’Hanis, 2011
2,510 – GARRETT BRANDON, Miles, 2010
2,506 – TRENT COX, Collinsville, 1993
2,505 – C.J. COLLINS, Bosqueville, 2012
2,500 – ROYCE BLAIR, Collinsville, 1973
2,501 – BRADEN HUDSON, Canadian, 2011

                           Texas High School
                              Football History​
CONTINUED ---

2,939 – NIC SHIMONEK, Mildred, 2011
2,937 – CAM ROANE, Colleyville Heritage, 2016
2,936 – D.J. CHECK, Clint, 1999
2,935 – TREVON BOYKIN, West Mesquite, 2010
2,935 – DAVID PILAND, Southlake Carroll, 2009
2,934 – JARRETT STIDHAM, Stephenville, 2014
2,933 -- JACOB CLARK, Rockwall, 2017​
2,933 – MARCUS JOHNSON, Abilene, 2002​​
2,930 – MARIO KINSEY, LaVega, 1998
2,928 -- BRIAN HAMILTON, Albany, 2017​
2,927 – MALIK WALKER, Frisco Heritage, 2014
2,926 – ROBERT SOMBORN, McKinney, 2012
2,925 – TYLER JONES, Stephenville, 2011
2,924 – ALEX FERNANDEZ, Leander Vandegrift, 2015
2,922 – JOHN FREE, Boerne Champion, 2010
2,922 – CHANCE WALLACE, 2009
2,921 – EVIN ABBE, Abilene, 2011
2,921 – PAUL MILLER, Richardson Pearce, 2007
2,920 -- ROSCHON JOHNSON, Port Neches-Groves, 2017​
2,920 – JAVI OBREGON, McAllen Rowe, 2012
2,919 -- TREY GUAJARDO, Pharr-SJ-Alamo, 2017​
2,919 – CHUCK CLEMENTS, Huntsville, 1990
2,918 – CHASE RICH, Round Rock Westwood, 2006
2,917 – TYSON SIMCIK, Columbus, 2012
2,916 – WINSTON GAMSO, Highland Park, 2007
2,915 – BRANDON LAYNE, EP Franklin, 2010
2,913 – DEREK SCOTT, Abilene, 2014
2,912 – EMILIO AMES, Wylie, 2015
2,911 – AUSTIN ZOUZALIK, Lubbock Coronado, 2007
2,910 -- CARSON COLLINS, Lucas Lovejoy, 2017​
2,910 – DRIPHUS JACKSON, Cedar Hill, 2010
2,910 – NICK FLORENCE, South Garland, 2006
2,909 -- TAYLOR ANDERSON, Austin Westlake, 2017​
2,909 – ANDREW LUCK, SB Stratford, 2006
2,908 – TREY ANDERSON, Pearland, 2010
2,907 – LaBRADFORD (DEL) BARNES, Henderson, 2011
2,905 – BEAU AVILA, Muleshoe, 2011
2,904 -- RICK FRAUENBERGER, Grapeland, 2017​
2,904 -- JEB MALEK, Navasota, 2017​
2,903 – NATHAN ELLIOTT, Celina, 2014
2,903 – JOHNNY MANZIEL, Kerrville, 2009
2,903 – DARIAN GODFREY, Gilmer, 2008
2,901 – RAYMONTE PRIME, SA Sam Houston, 2015
2,900 – JAKOB WHITWORTH, Christoval, 2014
2,900 – EMANUELL WILLIAMS, LaMarque, 2010
2,900 – ANTHONY MORGAN, Carthage, 2009
2,900 – GABE DAVIS, Wylie, 2003
2,899 -- BRADEN SMITH, Rockwall, 2007​
2,898 – D’ERIQ KING, Manvel, 2015
2,897 – TYLER KIRKINDOLL, Frisco Wakeland, 2010
2,897 – TAYLOR POTTS, Abilene, 2004
2,896 -- LUKE LATTIMORE, Childress, 2017​
2,893 – JARRETT HILDRETH, Clear Creek, 2012
2,893 – CAMERON GREEN, Bridgeport, 2008
2,893 – ANDY DALTON, Katy, 2005
2,893 – WILL PEYTON, Argyle, 2005
2,891 – BRADY ATTAWAY, Whitehouse, 2008
2,890 – NICK LYLE, Early, 2008
2,889 – ANDRES HERRERA, Dayton, 2011
2,888 – JARRED MOYLAN, Eastland, 2009
2,888 – CODY LEDBETTER, Southlake Carroll, 1990
2,884 – ASHTON NIXON, Houston Bellaire, 2000
2,882 – EVAN ABBE, Abilene, 2012
2,882 – JEFF WELCH, Cypress Falls, 2006
2,879 – MASON HOLMES, Southlake Carroll, 2015
2,879 – LLOYD CHISUM, Crane, 2008
2,878 – JAMES DAVIS, South Houston, 2012
2,877 – JEREMY CLAYBON, Lufkin, 2006
2,877 – KODY SPANO, Stephenville, 2006
2,876 – AVERY DAVIS, Cedar Hill, 2016
2,876 – COLE EDMISTON, Gatesville, 2012
2,874 – COLTON HUNTSMAN, Cypress Woods, 2009
2,873 -- CARSON FUENTES, McCamey, 2017​
2,872 – ERIC SOZA, Beeville, 2007
2,870 – BRENNEN WOOTEN, Marble Falls, 2014
2,870 – BLAKE BOGENSCHULTZ, Carthage, 2012
2,867 -- TREVOR GREENMAN, Dripping Springs, 2017​​
2,865 – DEVIN SMITH, Ennis, 2014
2,865 – MICHAEL BREWER, Lake Travis, 2010
2,863 – DAVID LARA, Bovina, 2016
2,861 – ZEKE LUNA, Alice, 1993
2,860 – DREW DUNN, Leander, 2005
2,860 – JUSTIN WILLIS, Denton Ryan, 2004
2,859 – WESLEY HARRIS, FW Southwest, 2011
2,859 – GARRETT GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2006
2,859 – FRANK VERA, Laredo Nixon, 2005
2,858 – JUSTIN ALLGOOD, The Colony, 2000
2,857 – KOBY EDWARDS, Burnet, 2016
2,857 – JALEN MAYDEN, Garland Sachse, 2016
2,856 – DEVANTE KINCADE, Dallas Skyline, 2012
2,855 -- DYLAN CADWALLADER, Frisco Wakeland, 2017​
2,854 – JUSTIN McMILLAN, Cedar Hill, 2014
2,852 – RHETT BOMAR, Grand Prairie, 2002
2,848 – GREG CRANFILL, Itasca, 1991
2,847 – COLLIN STRAHAN, Mesquite Horn, 2010
2,846 – KENT MYERS, Garland Sachse, 2012
2,846 – TYLER BOYD, Daingerfield, 2010
2,846 – LEE McCLENDON, Mart, 2006
2,845 – LAMAR JORDAN, Frisco Centennial, 2012
2,845 – ANDY De La GARZA, Mission, 1988
2,842 – JUSTIN OWENS, Sulphur Springs, 2010
2,841 – STEPHEN McGEE, Burnet, 2002
2,840 – CONNOR FEIST, Langham Creek, 2011
2,840 – GARRETT RILEY, Muleshoe, 2006
2,839 – CARSON EARP, Jacksboro, 2010
2,839 – KENDALL THOMAS, West Mesquite, 2007
2,838 – JACOB MORGAN, Austin, 2009
2,837 – JAKE BLACKLEDGE, Clear Springs, 2011
2,836 – ZACH CRIPPS, Clear Springs, 2012
2,831 – CALEB LEWIS, Richardson Berkner, 2009
2,830 – BRENNAN DOTY, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
2,830 – AVERY SAENZ, Chapel Hill, 2010
2,830 – CHRIS CAMP, Lubbock Coronado, 2008
2,830 – BRANDON STEWART, Stephenville, 1993
2,828 – BRYAN JOHNSON, Baytown Lee, 2003
2,827 – STEVEN DORMAN, Somerset, 2009
2,826 – COLEMAN STIRMAN, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2003
2,825 – TAYLOR WEIDMAN, Saginaw Boswell, 2006
2,823 – ERIC VIZCAINO, Pampa, 2015
2,820 – JEROD MONK, Wylie, 2008
2,819 – ALEX CLENDENING, Pampa, 2008
2,818 – MATT GARZA, Los Fresnos, 2002
2,816 – JARRETT LEE, Brenham, 2006
2,813 -- CAYDEN JOHNSON, China Spring, 2017​
2,813 – CHRISTIAN MATTHEWS, Arlington Bowie, 2007
2,811 – SHAWN ROBINSON, Denton Guyer, 2014
2,810 – KEVIN SCHMID, SA MacArthur, 2006
2,808 – CASEY PACHALL, Brownwood, 2008
2,807 – BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander, 2009
2,804 -- JUSTIN WHITE, EP Eastlake, 2017​
2,803 – RYAN BLACK, Jacksonville, 2010
2,802 – JETT DUFFEY, Mansfield Lake Ridge, 2015
2,802 – PETER MAETZOLD, Friendswood, 2009
2,802 – RYAN SMITH, Hewitt Midway, 2010
2,802 – MAK SCHUCK, Flower Mound Marcus, 2000
2,802 – KYLE YORK, Spring, 2000
​​2,799 – ALLEN CAMREN, Houston Sharpstown, 2015
2,799 – RICKY BEATTY, Wimberley, 2006
2,799 – BRIAN WARE, Lumberton, 2000
2,798 – TAYLOR BYRD, Odessa Permian, 2007
2,798 – MICHAEL WARD, Keller, 2004
2,795 – CODY HENSON, Bridgeport, 2009
2,793 – CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, Denton, 2014
2,793 – MICHAEL LITTLE, LaMarque, 1986
2,792 – MIKE SAVAGE, Dallas Jesuit, 2010
2,790 – CAMERON GREEN, Bridgeport, 2007
2,790 – BROCK RUMFIELD, Belton, 1993
2,787 – BRENT MORTAL, Hallettsville, 2014
2,787 – LARRY FOSTER, Houston Washington, 1968
2,783 – JORDAN PARCUS, Rosebud-Lott, 2002
2,783 – TOMMY PRESTON, A&M Consolidated, 1990
2,781 -- JAIDEN HOWARD, Crosby, 2017​
2,780 – ROB SHIPLEY, Lindale, 2000
2,778 – GARRETT MOSELEY, Van, 2016
2,776 – JAKE TRUSS, Gatesville, 2010
2,774 – ZACH ZUBIA, Houston Strake, 2015
2,773 – ALBERT CHAVEZ, Mercedes, 2009
2,773 – BLAKE ARMSTRONG, Athens, 1990
2,772 – JUSTIN CREECH, Petrolia, 2002
2,771 – BROCK RUMFIELD, Belton, 1993
2,770 – EASTON JONES, Stephenville, 2016
2,770 – DANE WILLIAMS, Petrolia, 2016
2,770 – TREVOR SPRADLEY, Houston Sam Houston, 1970
2,769 – DAMION HOBBS, Cedar Hill, 2012
2,766 – TANNER RILEY, Clyde, 2016
2,765 – CHASON VIRGIL, West Mesquite, 2014
2,765 – QUINTON GREGORY, Saginaw Boswell, 2008
2,764 – COLT PLASTER, Glen Rose, 2009
2,763 – MIKE RICHARDSON, Marble Falls, 2012
2,762 -- NATHAN GARCIA, Edinburg Vela, 2017​
2,757 – NICK HOOPER, Cypress Woods, 2014
2,757 – CADEN COWAN, Springtown, 2010
2,755 – JACOB LERMA, Lyford, 2011
2,750 – DANE LEDFORD, Argyle, 2015
2,748 – ADAM MORSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2015
2,746 – CHANCE WALLACE, Canton, 2008
2,746 – DAVID GARZA, Laredo United, 2005
2,746 – TYE BUTLER, Big Spring, 2002
2,745 – WILL REED, Rockwall, 2015
2,744 – MATHEW JONES, Rockwall, 2016
2,741 – TYLER KIRKINDOLL, Frisco Wakeland, 2009
2,741 – D.J. CHECK, Clint, 1997
2,740 – EMORY MILLER, Mesquite Horn, 2008
2,740 – GLENN ODELL, Stephenville, 1994
2,739 – HONDO HARRIS, Orange Grove, 2014
2,739 – CHANCE WALLACE, Canton, 2008
2,738 – LUPE RODRIGUEZ, Mission, 1986
2,736 – TYLER SKAGGS, Birdville, 2010
2,735 – TIMMY WARE, New Caney, 2015
2,735 – LUKE WALTERS, Pleasanton, 2012
2,734 – CONNER MOORE, Canyon, 2009
2,733 – BRIAN HINOJO, EP Riverside, 2010
2,732 – JOEY LATHAM, Tenaha, 1993
2,731 – BRYANT BADIE, GP North Shore, 2016
2,731 – CHANDLER HERMAN, Georgetown, 2015
2,731 – TOMMY KRAMER, San Antonio Lee, 1971
2,730 – AUSTIN AUNE, Argyle, 2010
2,728 – JACKSON OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2009
2,727 – DARIAN GODFREY, Gilmer, 2007
2,726 -- DREW RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Cuero, 2017​
2,726 – SI’DARIUS BLACKSHIRE, Carthage, 2008
2,726 – JACOB BIRD, Gonzales, 2007
2,725 – BRYCE RIVERS, SA Stevens, 2016
2,725 -- CLARK ASHMORE, Wellington, 2017
2,724 – ALEX WOODS, Spring, 2014
2,723 – OZZIE BUCKNER, Frankston, 2014
2,723 – D.J. CHECK, Clint, 1998
2,722 – DAVIS WEBB, Prosper, 2012
2,720 – KANE HARDIN, Irving MacArthur, 2014
2,718 – BEN BOTTLNGER, Georgetown, 2014
2,718 – NIC SHIMONEK, Mildred, 2012
2,717 -- PARKER McGREW, Muenster, 2017​
2,715 – BRAD PICHA, Stephenville, 2008
2,713 – KYLE JACKSON, Lubbock Estacado, 2007
2,713 – JAKE BROWN, Ennis, 2004
2,712 – ADRIAN MORALES, Mission Veterans, 2010
2,711 – ALAN BOWMAN, Grapevine, 2015
2,710 – DAGAN HAEHN, Lake Dallas, 2014
2,709 – PAUL WATSON, Langham Creek, 2014
2,708 – MATTHEW BISHOP, Aledo, 2010
2,707 – LUCAS DEVILLIERS, Cypress Wood, 2008
2,705 – CHAD PRESIDENT, Temple, 2014
2,705 – JUSTIN OWENS, Sulphur Springs, 2011
2,705 – ERIC MOORE, Dallas Carter, 1993
2,705 – KEN FERGUSON, Arlington, 1990
2,703 – LABRADFORD (DEL) BARNES, Henderson, 2010
2,703 – BRANDON HICKS, Bandera, 2005
2,701 – LUKE SKINNER, Forney, 2015
2,701 – COLETON STIRMAN, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2004
2,700 – LUKE BISHOP, Aledo, 2014













​​​​​​​​​​​​​








































































































































































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​















































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​



































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​































































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​







































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​




















































































































​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

​​