2013

RUSHING 
5A
2,434       366-22        DILLON BIRDEN, Cypress-Fairbanks
2,267       260-25        TREVOR SPEIGHTS, McAllen Memorial
​2,226       285-30        C.J. EDDISON, Odessa
2,162       181-36        JUSTIN STOCKTON, Cibolo Steele
1,917       188-19        DESMON WHITE, DeSoto
1,910       211-40        RODNEY ANDERSON, Katy
1,906       259-23        KYLE PORTER, Katy
1,895       240-35        VIC ENWERE, FB Austin
1,875       184-22        LEDERRICK WILSON, EP El Dorado
1,862       229-19        REMUS BULMER, FB Dulles
1,831       262-21        MICHAEL NELSON, Garland Naaman
1,827       232-18        JEFF CARR, Temple
1,825       285-19        DAVID HAMM, Klein
1,783       227-11        DEMARCUS FELTON, Spring DeKaney
1,773       176-31        TY SUMMERS, SA Reagan
1,770       126-14        ISAAC ELLSWORTH, Euless Trinity
1,747       253-26        VARSHAUN NIXON, Lake Travis
1,733       259-29        DEDRICK SCRIVENS, McKinney Boyd
1,723       178-19        TRISTIAN HOUSTON, GP North Shore
1,686       184-17        SHADAVIAN REED, Mesquite
1,658       202-22        LORENZO JOE, Abilene Cooper
1,620       211-21        DANIEL McCANTS, Killeen
1,619       221-17        MATTHEW WHITESIDES, Edinburg North
1,596       195-25        JACOLBIE BUTLER, Pearland
1,586       157-15        TA’VARIUS LUKE, North Mesquite
1,573       205-19        JUSTEN HERVEY, Beaumont West Brook
1,549       176-31        TY SUMMERS, SA Reagan
1,495       181-14        CALVIN JONES, Richardson Berkner
1,491       194-29        TREY DYE, Abilene Cooper
1,485       240-14        E.J. ACHELUS, Katy Morton Ranch
1,481       161-14        SAMAJE PERINE, Pflugerville Hendrickson
​1,467       151-19        JAEDON TAYLOR, Harlingen South
1,459       237-14        TREYVON HUGHES, Lewisville Hebron
1,439       216-18        CHRIS JEFFERSON, Channelview
1,433       242-17        NIC SMITH, Arlington Martin
1,422       197-17        KRYSTEN HAMMON, Dickinson
1,413       189-16        JA’MYCAL HASTY, Longview
1,379       237-14        ROOSEVELT APPLETON, FB Hightower
1,376       188-14        BRANDEN VALLE, SA Clark
1,371       254-20        RICKY RODRIGUEZ, McAllen
1,362       201-12        NICKOLAS BINGHAM, EP Franklin
1,342       167-11        AUSTON ANDERSON, Plano West
1,326       239-30        XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander
1,317       217-14        ANTONIO FRANKLIN, Irving
1,289       164-17        D’ERIQ KING, Manvel
1,289       139-11        ACACEDRIC WARE, Cedar Hill
4A
3,055       256-53        XAVIER TURNER, Birdville
2,708       201-33        AUSTIN WALTER, Crosby
2,453       356-29        ORLY SOLIS, Roma
2,439       335-27        EARNEST PATTERSON, Brenham
2,406       244-39        RONALD JONES, McKinney North
2,330       259-22        ELI PETERSON, Lake View
2,290       273-26        BRETT WINNEGAN, Pearland Dawson
2,273       262-33        JAKORIOUS WILLIAMS, Port Lavaca
2,214       277-38       DA’TREAN SIMMONS, Elgin
2,149       252-28       JERROD HEARD, Denton Guyer
2,117 310-30 KELTON MOORE, Arlington Seguin
2,103 292-24 SABIAN CANNON, Austin McCallum
2,102 202-31 D’ONTA FOREMAN, Texas City
2,026 202-35 DA’SHAWN KEY, SA Brennan
2,019 217-21 JORDAN STEVENSON, South Oak Cliff
1,949 220-22 TERRANCE PETERS, JR., SB Stratford
1,854 251-29 KIJANA AMOUS, Mansfield Legacy
1,834 189-20 VINCENT JOHNSON, Lubbock Monterey
1,832 233-26 CORNELIO GARCIA, Georgetown East View
1,825 306-16 CALEB CHAPMAN, Little Elm
1,764 221-20 DEVIN BISBY, Gregory-Portland
1,753 261-24 TRACEY JAMES, Woodrow Wilson
1,723 235-16 DAY’LONZO FREEMAN, Crowley
1,721 231-25 TERENCE WILLIAMS, Ennis
1,673 192-32 WILLIE IVERY, Sulphur Springs
1,667 158-18 CORY AVERY, Dallas Carter
1,665 186-19 GRANT SANDERCOX, Frenship
1,662 xxx-xx DEON LYNCH, Amarillo
1,656 240-18 HUNTER BOERM, Port Lavaca
1,621 190-19 RAKEEM BOYD, SB Stratford
1,614 235-22 DAKARIUS BELL, Corsicana
1,587 235-15 MATTHEW AVALDS, SA Kennedy
1,572 202-22 BRYAN HAMMOND, The Colony
1,521 179-35 JESS ANDERS, Aledo
1,503 200-22 KIERRE CROSSLEY, Everman
1,462 149-18 ERIC STRAIT, Austin Travis
1,457 200-17 WYATT GARTON, Canyon Randall
1,438 172-21 ZACH SANCHEZ, Uvalde
1,424 120-12 SETH GONZALES, EP Chapin
1,421 143-15 COLLIN BAILEY, EP Chapin
1,409 155-22 TYRONE OWENS, Manor
1,405 174-18 JAMEION WILLIAMS, FW Southwest
1,394 248-23 BILLY McCRARY, Leander Rouse
1,360 137-23 TAYLOR MARTIN, FW Dunbar
1,354 166-12 BRANDON TOLIVER, LC-Mauriceville
1,326 253-15 BRENT HALFIN, Port Neches-Groves
1,325 248-19 ANTHONY NAVARRO, Victoria West
1,324 194-20 ZEVAUGHN SHELTON, Victoria West
1,320 156-18 ANTHOULA KELLY, Galena Park
1,316 242-15 KENDRICK HOPKINS, Nederland
1,315 161-21 SAGE SMITH, Vidor
1,314 178-18 NATE GRIMM, Cedar Park
1,313 172-24 JAVIER GOMEZ, Canutillo
1,310 160-16 TREVON SMITH, Waxahachie
1,304 101-13 REIDEL CLAYTON, Flour Bluff
1,303 260-20 CHRIS SPENCER, Canyon
3A
3,033 312-35 JAREK BLACK, Shallowater
2,923 237-53 LARRY ROSE, Fairfield
2,510 349-37 TYLER HANDSON, Sinton
2,456 325-31 ALYAS RAMIREZ, Gonzales
2,444 268-39 JUWAN WASHINGTON, Kennedale
2,337 315-30 ROBERT JOHNSON, Lubbock Estacado
2,179 256-33 DORLAND FIELDS, Sweeny
2,113 242-23 TEVIN PIPKIN, Carthage
2,083 286-25 D’VINCENT ALLISON, Snyder
1,966 218-36 KEVRIN JUSTICE, Kilgore
1,932 251-16 MIGUEL ALVAREZ, Zapata
1,913 226-30 ADAM BERRYMAN, Gainesville
1,901 290-22 MATT SAVIS, Van
1,852 274-24 DAKARIUS BELL, West Columbia
1,850 299-11 ADRIAN HENDRICK, Alvarado
1,818 223-31 NICK RALSTON, Argyle
1,812 270-31 TREVON JACKSON, Sanger
1,801 273-26 D’ANTHONY HOPKINS, Cuero
1,799 216-22 TREY JACKSON, Princeton
1,765 213-23 JAKE WHITTENBERG, Perryton
1,758 204-20 TERRANCE ‘TIKI’ CUNEY, Jasper
1,751 227-20 MIGUEL ALVAREZ, Zapata
1,727 247-27 LOGAN FULLER, Athens
1,689 187-17 DeTRAYTON WAGNER, LaVega
1,661 168-23 KAEGUN WILLIAMS, Stephenville
1,644 275-21 ELIJAH BROOKS, Rockdale
1,638 xxx-10 KEITRON REED, North Lamar
1,621 210-22 RAMON HARRIS, Frisco Lone Star
1,606 229-35 DILLON GONZALES, Graham
1,590 217-20 LAKEIATH NUNN, Bellville
1,584 207-25 RODNEY FILMORE, LaGrange
1,583 227-12 CARL WILEY, Orangefield
1,571 176-21 CEDRIC BATTLE, WF Hirschi
1,531 218-xx ISAAC ARMIJO, Anna
1,525 239-14 STANTON KEANE, Lubbock Cooper
1,507 217-13 JAMES REESE, Gladewater
1,507 144-17 JOSH TERRELL, Waco Connally
1,505 180-18 DONNY DARVILLE, Kennedale
1,495 169-17 KENDRICK KING, Hamshire-Fannett
1,487 237-20 HARRIS COLEMAN, Lorena
1,466 xxx-18 REY PENABLANCA, RGC LaGrulla
1,462 180-18 GRAYSON MUEHLSTEIN, Decatur
1,453 180-17 TOBYN TANNEHILL, Big Spring
1,425 198-20 TRE’VONTAE HIGHTS, Yoakum
1,415 215-12 NATHAN MEDRANO, Lytle
1,402 207-10 JAY BRADFORD, Splendora
1,400 186-13 DANIEL VASQUEZ, Clint
1,399 181-19 ANTHANY SIMMONS, Sweeny
1,377 179-19 DAVIEONTA (JUJU) BROWN, Kilgore
1,353 170-18 WAYNE SHEFF, Devine
1,346 154-11 KRISTIAN BROWN, Waco Connally
1,338 192-12 DONTAE CRIST, Madisonville
1,337 164-17 GUILLERMO DAVILA, Dalhart
1,335 144-15 JESSE VALLADARES, Raymondville
1,333 207-13 JON HUMPHRIES, Quinlan Ford
1,326 144-20 DERRION RANDLE, Navasota
1,320 116-17 ORLANDO HAYMON, Vernon
1,303 154-20 ANDREW BLACK, Chapel Hill
1,296 146-10 MARCOS FLORES, Mountain View
2A
2,749 307-36 JEFFREY WILSON, Elkhart
2,636 328-34 MATT VALADEZ, Stockdale
2,591 298-23 SOLOMON TITUS, Leonard
2,483 247-28 MORGAN BREWER, Franklin
2,387 192-30 KEEGAN MITCHELL, Corrigan-Camden
2,360 275-28 TRAION SMITH, Cameron Yoe
2,236 167-30 DARMARCUS ROBINSON, Cooper
2,165 226-17 GUNNER TATUM, Crane
2,117 217-24 JOHN LOVE, Teague
2,109 209-24 WILLIE WINBORNE, S&S Consolidated .
2,105 279-39 LUKE DACY, Wall
2,096 146-32 CARSON SKALA, Rogers
2,065 237-24 JORDAN MARTINEZ, Grandview
2,039 255-20 GEORGE ANTHONY, West Rusk
2,030 249-20 BEAU BROWN, Spearman
1,968 166-29 COLTEN KENT, Cisco
1,958 215-24 THOMAS KRAWIETZ, Poth
1,903 262-25 MARCALAS JOHNSON, Arp
1,860 131-31 KEVIN JOHNSON, Waskom
1,846 177-31 DAMONTES DOWELL, Malakoff
1,807 300-28 RILEY LAKIN, White Oak
1,782 156-25 BRANDON JOHNSON, Newton
1,762 xxx-24 BRODY MALOVETS, Rogers
1,726 254-21 JADEN ROBERTS, Comanche
1,719 169-26 JACKSON SODEK, Rogers
1,712 200-19 ELIAS ALANIZ, Hebbronville
1,691 159-25 WILL SMITH, Hempstead
1,674 249-21 FINO CARDONA, Boyd
1,665 152-22 BRADEN MURPHY, Crawford
1,572 186-20 D.J. BROWN, Post ​
1,568 144-23 MALYK JOHNNSON, Corrigan-Camden
1,555 129-21 CARLOS BOLTON, Edgewood
1,551 194-22 KYLE WHITLEY, Troy
1,542 188-26 JOSH MOYLAN, Eastland
1,542 220-22 BRANDON JACKSON, Tulia
1,533 201-19 SHA’COLBY HILL, Brownfield
1,532 181-26 GARRETT BARTON, New Diana
1,531 177-18 DEVIN SHAW, Lone Oak
1,518 200-28 DE’VONTE MATHIS, Littlefield
1,518 170-20 JEREMY MIMS, Cooper
1,511 170- 8 MARCJAVION McGREW, Hearne
1,488 xxx-20 D.J. THOMAS, Jacksboro
1,482 207-11 KARSTEN MACK, Trinity
1,472 239-18 JOHN MENDEZ, Bloomington
1,470 198-17 CORY SOLOMON, Tolar
1,446 181-27 CORDARIUS ANDERSON, Daingerfield
1,440 184-14 QUINN DEDMON, New Boston
1,436 186-17 DARREN PENNINGTON, Farmersville
1,429 134-22 JUNEBUG JOHNSON, Waskom
1,419 xxx-22 JOURDEN STANLEY, Marion
1,418 170-18 TANNER BAIRD, Spearman
1,415 224-13 KAINE BLAKE, Life Red Oak
1,402 110-22 CEDRIC PERKINS, East Bernard
1,390 138-13 COBY HERRING, Troy
1,384 172-11 TYLER MORRIS, Blooming Grove
1,380 82-20 KRIS GUTIERREZ, Wall
1,362 152-18 KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney
1,355 236-16 JOHN JENNINGS, Nocona
1,353 171-21 KEVIN LAMAE, Lubbock Roosevelt
1A
3,179 332-45 CORY KYLE, Seagraves
2,879 214-55 TERRY GILBREATH, Wellington
2,429 234-34 JORDAN MILLAR, Milano
2,069 235-25 DE’NERIAN THOMAS, Mart
1,939 220-28 KEYSHAWN JACKSON, Cayuga
1,916 241-27 DAVID ORTEGA, Brackett
1,906 118-36 JUSTIN TWINE, Falls City
1,904 227-24 CALEB MASTERS, Albany
1,889 224-22 HAYDEN MARTINEZ, Iola
1,815 234-18 BARRY JOHNSON, Sudan
1,805 192-28 DEVAN HARRIS, Quinlan Boles
1,777 263-22 TOBY MOSS, Detroit
1,776 205-19 LANDON BOAZ, Valley View
1,736 186-27 JOHN LEWIS, Collinsville
1,734 185-10 CADE HUCKABY, Hull-Daisetta
1,702 201-33 JACOLBY WHITAKER, Alto
1,732 153-24 TYRONE JOHNSON, Hamlin
1,671 136-21 MATT MEDINA, Sabinal
1,641 212-30 BO WIMBERLEY, Stamford
1,597 148-22 D’MARCUS CROSBY, Mart
1,574 186-29 KALEB REESE, Ralls
1,574 158-27 CHAVIS GREGORY, Tenaha
1,555 268-18 CODY ADAMS, Simms Bowie
1,529 165-24 OCTAVION BURRELL, Shelbyville
1,520 152-18 JAMAL KELLY, Overton
1,517 203-20 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ, Crosbyton
1,514 180-16 NATE BELROSE , Joaquin
1,487 193-17 LADAREON HUNTER, New Deal
1,479 200-25 BRANDON GARCIA, San Angelo TLC
1,479 117-18 KYRAN RICHARDSON, Maud ​
1,447 217-26 CLAY VESELY, Ganado
1,441 xxx-13 JOSEPH PADDOCK, Goldthwaite
1,428 185-20 JALEN GARZA, Anson
1,409 131-11 JAVARIUS YOUNG, Chilton
1,402 156-17 NATE BETTS, Kerens
1,393 158-17 DAVID ROJAS , Ben Bolt
1,392 193-16 MARCUS COLEMAN, Shiner
1,392 151-13 ROBERT REYES, Iraan
1,391 185-17 ZACH STURNS, Alto
1,374 157-24 DUANE HYLES, Hico
1,314 198-19 RICHARD BLANKENSHIP, Charlotte
1,309 210-21 JACOB STAFFORD, Shiner
1,300 123-20 LUPE MORON, LaVilla
1,289 166-18 BEN BLISS, LaPryor

PASSING
5A
3,827 369-248-39 DESMON WHITE, DeSoto
3,775 457-280-38 MANNY HARRIS, Copperas Cove
3,744 385-278-34 KOBE MILLER, A&M Consolidated
3,741 348-235-36 BEN HICKS, Hewitt Midway
3,672 325-207-46 KYLER MURRAY, Allen
3,548 337-242-42 KENT MYERS, Garland Sachse
3,418 374-243-34 CADEN COOTS, Midland Lee
3,371 360-236-37 DEREK ESPARZA, Laredo United
3,349 419-263-31 MICHAEL McCANN, RR Cedar Ridge
3,331 328-217-41 RONALD MONROE, FB Bush
3,329 xxx-xxx-25 SEAN MONTEMAYOR, Harlingen South
3,311 350-206-37 CODY ENNIS, SA Madison
3,195 316-236-32 RYAN AGNEW, Southlake Carroll
3,186 348-208-31 BO SCHNEIDER, Dallas Jesuit
3,016 417-248-23 BEAR FENIMORE, RR Westwood
2,996 385-238-30 JACOB GNACINSKI, Keller Fossil Ridge
2,957 285-193-31 RAYJOHN AUSTIN-RAMSEY, Converse Judson
2,920 323-213-24 ZACH GALINDO, SA O’Connor
2,904 342-218-22 AARON SWAIN , Laredo Alexander
2,898 252-158-32 HUNTER RITTIMANN, SA Johnson
2,888 303-215-28 MICKEY SCOTT, San Angelo
2,821 308-205-28 BRANDON GARZA, Harlingen
2,721 340-200-25 TREY CUMBIE, Lufkin
2,628 255-168-36 D’ERIQ KING, Manvel
3,106 314-196-32 JONATHAN GILES , FB Elkins
2,590 264-173-20 KYLE CUTBIRTH, Langham Creek
2,551 204-127-38 SEDERIAN COPELAND, Dallas Skyline
2,545 250-165-28 GRIFFIN PICKLER, Colleyville Heritage
2,479 280-160-28 DESTRI WHITE, Mesquite Horn
2,438 299-187-27 GREG CAMPBELL, Humble Atascocita
2,415 357-211-22 LOGAN BONNER , Rowlett
2,407 251-164-24 JESSE DRUMMER, Justin Northwest
2,398 297-175-21 JOSH JUNG, SA MacArthur
2,374 261-131-24 REMI OLONADE, Alief Taylor
2,372 263-158-25 JUSTIN McMILLAN, Cedar Hill
2,372 300-168-20 JORDAN SEVERT, Austin Westlake
2,356 292-172-25 DOMINIC DeLIRA, Lake Travis
2,314 289-180-22 WILL REED, Rockwall
2,308 345-205-24 KOLT HARFIELD, FB Clements
2,259 257-129-20 ZIERE BANNER, Killeen Shoemaker
2,241 218-125-33 DESMOND CHUMLEY, Longview
2,191 330-203-20 JEREMIAH DRAKE, Duncanville
2,150 252-171-23 JARRETT HILDRETH, Clear Creek
2,150 233-149-21 JORDAN SNEED, SA Warren
2,125 192-123-21 GARRETT SMITH, Smithson Valley
2,102 221-127-22 NAT PEARSON, SA Churchill
2,098 233-164-11 AUSTYN HILL, EP El Dorado
2,076 308-183-15 COLSON ROMANO, Hurst Bell
2,073 263-149-20 ZACH CRIPPS, Clear Springs
2,059 267-169-20 DEREK SCOTT, Abilene
2,057 253-146-17 ERIC WALKER, Arlington Martin
2,018 227-157-20 MITCHELL BRIDGES, Denton Ryan
2,001 217-133-16 TY SUMMERS, SA Reagan
1,997 251-154-24 JAVIER CRUZ, Los Fresnos
1,980 285-152-11 COLBY CHAPMAN, Houston Strake
1,973 269-164-14 TAYLOR LABRIE, PA Memorial
1,953 260-146-16 DYLAN THOMAS, FW Paschal
1,933 270-128-11 CURTIS LADD, McKinney Boyd
1,912 210-100-19 LUKE KLINGLER, Katy Cinco Ranch
1,904 157-100-20 CAMERON CANDELARIA, EP Franklin
1,894 207-121-13 LORENZO JOE, Abilene Cooper
1,887 165- 84-23 BRIAN CHAPMAN, SA Brandeis
1,861 191-129-16 DIEGO CHRYSLER, Sharyland
1,832 269-147-17 DYLAN THOMAS, FW Paschal
1,815 296-159- 7 KYLE BOHANNON, Cypress Lakes
1,814 163-103-18 MICKEY COURTNEY, EP Coronado
1,801 275-145-14 ALEX ASSARIAN, Clear Falls
1,793 313-142-13 HAYDEN COOPER, RR McNeil
1,787 213-126-15 KALEN JOHNSON, Pearland
1,762 289-150-18 MICHAEL GRAY, Arlington
1,747 167-106-22 TREVON SMITH, Houston Bellaire
1,725 208-142-11 SHANE STAFFORD, Belton
1,723 206-133-17 BOBBY CHACON, SA Stevens
1,700 257-127-16 JACOB PRECIADO, SA Roosevelt
1,698 202-113-22 DARRELL COLBERT, Houston Lamar
1,697 159- 99-18 KEATON PERRY, Arlington Bowie
1,693 265-143- 9 PARKER BATEMAN, New Braunfels
1,691 206-113-15 NIC COOPER, Cypress Woods
1,677 231-131-15 COLLIN HINSON, Round Rock
1,664 212-132-11 MILES THOMPSON, Plano East
1,643 252-130-10 ISAAC CABELLO, Laredo United South
1,634 214-108-13 MARK TORRES, EP Eastwood
1,609 273-145-12 MICK HERNANDEZ, SA Taft
1,608 201-114-13 CHRISTIAN GARCIA, Irving
1,591 287-133-11 HAYDEN COOPER, RR McNeil
1,588 227-142-11 TUCKER SMITH, San Marcos
1,587 212-110-10 JAYLON FALLS, Grand Prairie
1,569 132- 82-17 L.G. WILLIAMS, Cibolo Steele
1,559 185- 96-26 MICHAEL HAYWOOD, Houston Westside
1,530 218-133-10 CHRIS RABROKER, Dallas White
1,520 259-142-14 JALEN HURTS, Channelview
1,519 219-133-11 SAMUEL SMITH III, Clear Lake
1,502 197-104-15 EBHER LOPEZ, Edinburg Vela
4A
4,619 495-287-50 PATRICK MAHOMES, Whitehouse
3,508 400-232-31 BROOKS BURGIN, Highland Park
3,335 346-196-33 LANE NOVY, Mesquite Poteet
3,286 421-255-23 DALTON BANKS, Alamo Heights
3,094 374-236-30 BRENNEN WOOTEN, Marble Falls
3,093 240-154-41 KENNETH ARTHUR, South Oak Cliff
2,922 340-187-30 BRANDON RAMON, SA Harlandale
2,793 254-158-31 DEVIN WILLIAMS, FW Southwest
2,730 205-149-25 SETH GONZALES, EP Chapin
2,698 223-164-37 LUKE BISHOP, Aledo
2,677 341-183-28 JONATHON CALDWELL, Austin Travis
2,666 285-170-26 LARRY PRYOR, Sulphur Springs
2,666 349-203-23 KELLY CORDOVA, Frisco Centennial
2,614 269-175-22 GEOVARI McCOLLISTER, Tyler
2,596 272-163-29 CHASE LONDON, WF Rider
2,586 240-158-19 BLAKE WEAVER, Canyon
2,554 301-183-31 CULLEN GRUBBS, Mount Pleasant
2,523 236-143-23 CALEB HILL, Brenham
2,494 345-187-18 EDDIE GUZMAN, Laredo Cigarroa
2,475 323-178-18 RENE PRESAS, Mercedes
2,462 321-179-22 CARSEN COOK, Wylie
2,459 358-209-22 BEN BOTTLINGER, Georgetown
2,449 241-154-27 AARON SHARP, Humble Summer Creek
2,446 218-144-32 ASTON WALTER, Crosby
2,444 264-162-21 BRIAN BACA, Cleburne
2,413 286-145-32 CODY BREWER, Flour Bluff
2,386 272-163-28 TREVON DONNELL, Dallas Lincoln
2,381 248-144-22 NATE GRIMM, Cedar Park
2,351 322-173-23 MICHAEL CANTU, C.C. Moody
2,346 300-170-21 BRADEN NOLEN, Mansfield Summit
2,289 318-188-17 CARTER McCOWN, Jacksonville
2,258 257-161-20 BRANDON HOPP, Leander
2,215 292-157-13 TRISTON BAUGHMAN, Dayton
2,201 246-153-21 GARRETT McCAIN, Wylie East
2,195 315-171-17 DANE LOWERY, Hereford
2,172 273-131-22 JEFF DUFFEY, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,150 231-146-22 JERROD HEARD, Denton Guyer
2,129 236-127-20 TROY KLIMANSKY, EP Andress
2,128 264-157-16 KY WALKER, Port Neches-Groves
2,095 208-133-20 DEVIN SMITH, Ennis
2,046 225-142-22 TRACIN WALLACE, FW South Hills
2,044 266-150-18 CAMREYON JACKSON, Houston Milby
2,036 243-112-12 MATTHEW MERINO, C.C. Ray
2,024 200-152-17 DAVID OLVERA, Medina Valley
2,022 233-132-25 MATT MARNER, Crowley
2,019 227-145-20 DAVID ARMENDARIZ, EP Eastlake
2,004 215-121-16 BEN DUTZE, McKinney North
2,003 240-124-19 MACAILYN WILDER, Hallsville
1,976 260-155-29 DAGAN HAEHN, Lake Dallas
1,968 301-168-23 MALIK WALKER, Frisco Heritage
1,950 150-104-22 DA’SHAWN KEY, SA Brennan
1,931 217-121-14 DAVID OLIVERA, Medina Valley
1,828 190-107-13 DAKOTA MICHAELS, Lovejoy
1,829 222-125-14 ERIC DURAN, Houston Reagan
1,816 220-125-16 JEFF JORDAN, Buda Hays
1,815 208-118-16 PRESTON WHITE, Nederland
1,783 167- 98-20 FREDDY PRICE, SB Stratford
1,782 260-124-13 ROSS WICKLUND, Pearland Dawson
1,776 228-152-27 STEVEN MONTEZ, EP Del Valle
1,770 178-100-13 DALVIN MANNS, Pine Tree
1,767 233-138-22 JORDAN HARVEY, Dallas Bryan Adams
1,735 215-140-19 ISAIAH HALL, Burleson
1,711 199-126-12 KELTON MOORE, Arlington Seguin
1,708 156- 97-21 DEREK SCHEIRLE, Calallen
1,692 262-137-14 EMOND HOBBS, Brazosport
1,692 257-117-14 JACOB SIMON, Galveston Ball
1,686 204- 99-17 JOSEPH FRESQUEZ, Clint Horizon
1,638 188-102-15 TJ COBLE, Dripping Springs
1,637 209-127-15 DREW BICKNELL, Saginaw Boswell
1,630 200-113-20 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ, Amarillo Caprock
1,630 186- 99-13 RAYMON RICHARDS, SA Brackenridge
1,612 184-109-15 WILL HAYWARD, Birdville
1,605 194-112-15 CHRIS THOMAS, Lancaster
1,599 217-112-15 JONATHAN BRANTLEY, Houston King
1,590 191-114-11 ANTHONY NAVARRO, Victoria West
1,586 181-116-20 J.J. ELKINS, Schertz Clemens
1,554 223-119-24 NOE GONZALEZ III, Mercedes
1,550 204-104-17 LOGAN CLIFT, Humble Kingwood
1,549 227-121-14 DAVID BLOUGH, Carrollton Creekview
1,538 208-109-14 JUSTIN HART, Marshall
1,498 222-110-11 CLE TOLIVAR, Willis
1,548 164- 87-21 TRAYNHAM MOORE, Waco
1,463 207-130-14 CHASE DAWKINS, Prosper
1,458 167-107-17 CADE DYAL, Kerrville
1,460 121- 75-17 TE’REL SIMMONS, Elgin
1,439 150- 95-15 JAVIER GOMEZ, Canutillo
3A
4,003 393-251-57 BLAKE BOGENSCHUTZ, Carthage
3,837 369-247-41 BEN DAVIS, Graham
3,737 384-252-40 DEREK KISER, Burnet
3,349 309-219-40 TANNER BARR, Gilmer
3,224 315-210-42 HONDO HARRIS, Orange Grove
3,086 400-213-35 CLAYTON GIBBS, Rockdale
3,079 350-220-35 GRAYSON MUEHLSTEIN, Decatur
2,820 246-175-35 MICHAEL DAVILA, Robinson
2,817 347-192-29 ANDREW BLACK, Chapel Hill
2,774 284-177-34 KAEGAN JEFFERY, Sweetwater
2,731 344-233-20 CHRIS KEESE, Brownwood
2,720 251-149-33 ALFRED ROBERTSON, Houston Worthing
2,706 359-236-29 CODY GAITAN, Huffman Hargrave
2,704 403-241-38 LANDRY TURNER, Springtown
2,691 274-165-28 SHELTON EPPLER, Navasota
2,742 279-161-30 JARRETT STIDHAM, Stephenville
2,637 247-155-22 CHASE PEMBERTON, Wills Point
2,563 267-152-27 JACOB GALLEGOS, Fairfield
2,492 342-195-23 ZANE BOLES (JR.), Henderson
2,409 262-155-24 TOBYN TANNEHILL, Big Spring
2,407 275-164-23 TRISTAN BARAJAS, Ingleside
2,303 223-137-26 DILLON STERLING-COLE, WO-Stark
2,302 315-182-26 NATHAN ELLIOTT, Celina
2,288 318-194-20 MASON TOBOLA, West
2,287 256-184-25 TUCKER JOHNSON, China Spring
2,292 223-134-27 KOY DETMER, Somerset
2,120 182-112-20 DEANDRE BERGEN, Kingsville
2,089 260-143-20 KYLE GRONA, Fredericksburg
2,076 289-157-19 JUSTIN VENTURA, Perryton
2,001 335-172-15 COLTON CERDAY, Wimberley
1,979 215-128-15 STANTON KEANE, Lubbock Cooper
1,902 217-121-13 LAYTON RABB, Llano
1,861 245-137-18 CHANDLER EILAND, Canton
1,847 199-117-21 PATRICK REED, Silsbee
1,837 241-136-16 PETER MADDOX, Van
1,837 238-125-16 KALEB MATHEWS, Brookshire-Royal
1,812 250-135-14 SCOT ARNOLD, Lyford
1,720 152- 98-26 DILLON DAVIS, LaGrange
1,712 244-137-12 JORDAN GRAHAM, Nevada Community
1,658 178-108-24 JOURDAN BLAKE, Princeton
1,636 168- 90-19 FABIAN CLARK, Palestine
1,624 169- 86-20 AVERY DAVIS, Houston Furr
1,610 275-147-15 CAIDEN RAINBOLT, Center
1,599 221-102-13 TYLER HANDSON, Sinton
1,592 173-104-12 BRANDON BOYZUICK, Argyle
1,583 258-128-13 JEFF SPEAR, Gatesville
1,552 237-122-14 BLAKE FRAMPTON, Abilene Wylie
1,490 191-113-11 JARED BRAGDON, Brownsboro
1,447 202-107-14 TAYLOR McGEHEE, Melissa
2A
5,557 441-302-68 TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio
3,815 437-283-46 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, Bushland
3,830 389-285-49 BEN ARBUCKLE, Canadian
3,701 335-213-36 DYLAN GALE, White Oak
3,558 348-204-37 BRETT GILCHRIST (JR.), Whitney
3,470 360-217-41 NATE KOWALIK, Hallettsville
3,230 322-186-36 PATEN SNELL, Scurry-Rosser
3,093 288-172-33 ZACH SMITH (SO.), Grandview
3,025 272-187-36 RYAN COTTINGHAM, Sunnyvale
3,015 326-196-41 JOSH MOYLAN, Eastland
3,006 324-219-47 JASON KOPRIVA, Cameron Yoe
2,994 312-198-25 JON MARTINEZ, Tulia
2,975 259-172-35 SPENCER SEMAN, Danbury
2,946 330-207-23 TROY ALLISON, McGregor
2,865 343-200-33 AUSTIN SKINNER, Teague
2,585 291-166-36 JAKE WILLIAMS, Lone Oak
2,558 378-212-24 DEREK COPPEDGE, Lubbock Roosevelt
2,476 322-185-24 McLANE CARTER, Salado
2,440 320-182-26 DANNY CAMPOS, Muleshoe
2,437 337-180-28 NICK TISDELL, Chisum
2,398 296-157-21 J.T. NEWTON, Bangs
2,273 284-152-22 SHA’COLBY HILL, Brownfield
2,268 226-136-22 ROSS BLUDAU, Schulenburg
2,207 240-152-17 OZZIE BUCKNER, Frankston
2,094 238-135-19 TRAYDEN STATON, Luling
1,982 135- 93-31 COLTEN KENT, Cisco
1,968 290-158-21 BRADY HOLLEMAN, Dublin
1,911 289-141-12 DILLON GAINEY, Colorado City
1,909 153- 97-16 TONY BROWN, Jarrell
1,885 249-121-17 COLTEN ODER, Life Red Oak
1,856 243-132-23 TY SPEARS, Clyde
1,825 244-134-20 JARED EASLEY, Kermit
1,814 191-104-15 JORDAN JOHNSON, Altair Rice
1,798 228-111-17 CALEB SWOFFORD, Nocona
1,768 206-125-16 TRAVIS GARRETT, Pilot Point
1,764 181- 77-15 WILL SMITH, Hempstead
1.759 267-115-19 TY MITCHELL, Palmer
1,734 183- 88-19 JACKSON TYNER , Edgewood
1,679 207- 94-15 TERRENCE J TINNELL, Clarksville
1,666 223-110-16 EVAN MOORE, Alpine
1,593 231-117-11 CASSIDY PATTERSON, Alvord
1,583 240-129-17 BRADY HOLLEMAN, Dublin
1,563 247-109-13 ZACH DIAZ, Boys Ranch
1,549 254-134-12 KJ GLASPIE, Stanton
1,544 228-135-19 LEO GARCIA, Dilley
1,536 217-109-16 BRAYDEN VARNELL, Jefferson
1,529 190- 89-15 COLE ANDERSON, Farmersville
1,512 178-101-15 ANDREW RUSSELL, Garrison
1,503 234-107-16 KEAU VALVERDE, Ingram Moore
1,489 183-103-15 JOURDEN STANLEY, Marion
1,473 218-108-15 HUNTER MULLENNIX, Pottsboro
1,472 155- 72-19 JESTIN FLORES, Taft
1,439 180- 81-21 CORBIN WOOD, Tolar
1,409 132- 83-15 CHARLES TAPIA, Crane
1A
3,611 408-277-40 HUNTER LILE, Booker
2,871 376-228-27 C.J. COLLINS, Bosqueville
2,564 292-155-31 TYLER HALL, Panhandle
2,414 230-144-18 JAKOB WHITWORTH, Christoval
2,404 247-135-37 JAMIKEL ROBERTS, San Augustine
2,321 267-192-37 KLARK ASHMORE, Wellington
2,320 202-125-34 JALEN GARZA, Anson
2,303 347-203-11 TAYLOR THOMAS, Olney
2,301 257-159-27 RILEY SCHAEFER, Thorndale
2,239 244-154-30 BO WIMBERLEY, Stamford
2,201 243-154-31 ZACH BARTON, Seymour
2,042 199-139-13 RYAN GALVAN, Ben Bolt
1,982 215-136-23 CAYMON GEORGES, Hamin
1,976 279-175-13 CHANDLER KING, Windthorst
1,853 204- 97-15 RILEY RICHARDSON, Wink
1,829 272-125-21 TY AGAN, Blue Ridge
1,702 285-141-24 LANE ROSSI, Hale Center
1,694 146- 96-19 CADE GRYCH, Bremond
1,682 191-104-12 CLAY ROBERTSON, Quanah
1,676 166- 89-23 COLTEN STEPHENSON, Brackett
1,618 156- 87-16 ZAC STURNS, Alto
1,573 270-140-17 DYLAN HANSON, Haskell
1,523 219- 90-11 GUS SAGRAVES, Harper
1,479 170- 83-18 CONNOR DALEY, Collinsville
1,407 216-105-11 AARON ARDEN, Cross Roads
1,357 182- 99-14 ETHAN McCOLLUM, Valley View
1,294 157- 78-15 NATE BETTS, Kerens
1,197 129- 77-23 DREW NEECE, Albany

RECEIVING
5A
113-1,556-17 PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove
100-1,401-16 KERRY THOMAS, A&M Consolidated
97-1,413-14 DARRELL JACKSON, FW Paschal
94-1,055-15 CHARLES PORTER, RR Cedar Ridge
84-1,215-13 XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall
82-1,265-18 RYAN PARKER, Keller Fossil Ridge
81- 999- 6 DOUGLAS WILSON, Abilene
81-1,419-17 MARC LOZOYA, Laredo Alexander
79-1,288-15 LUKE TIMIAN, Southlake Carroll
78- 989-12 TYLER HOGAN, Garland Rowlett
77-1,244-12 ERIC CORONA, Laredo United
74-1,189-13 BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison
73- 994-14 KEKE COUTEE, Lufkin
73- 953- 9 AUSTIN ORGERON, New Braunfels
72-1,015-10 DERRICK DICK, A&M Consolidated
72-1,180-14 RUBEN PORTILLO, EP Montwood
71-1,256-21 DEMARKUS LODGE, Cedar Hill
70-1,124-11 ASHTEN GLENN, SA MacArthur
69- 883- 5 ANTHONY MAJORIELLO, Plano East
69-1,007-15 TRENT WILLIS, Denton Ryan
68-1,116-11 LANDON ETHZEL, Clear Creek
68- 816- 9 LUKE MAYOCK, FB Clements
67- 860- 3 JUSTIN GAMBLE, RR Stony Point
67-1,190-16 CHRIS LACY, DeSoto
66-1,069-13 KELLEN McALONE, Dallas Jesuit
66- 816- 5 JOHN HUMPHREY, Clear Falls
65- 609- 3 MARK JANUARY, SA Warren
65-1,039-14 TAYLOR STUMP, Humble Atascocita
64- 971- 9 JOSH BISHOP, RR Westwood
64- 964-15 JUSTIN VAUGHN, FB Bush
63- 988- 8 XAVIER HAILEY, Hewitt Midway
63-1,137-13 KASH KNUTSON, SA Reagan
63- 751- 2 WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood
62- 899-13 DONALD MONROE, FB Bush
62- 843- 9 CHASE MORRISON, Justin Northwest
62- 826- 4 NICK McLAUGHLIN, Garland Lakeview
62- 694- 7 DEVANTE SMITH, Duncanville
61- 738- 5 KEATON DUHON, Southlake Carroll
60- 943- 8 BRANDON VASQUEZ, Harlingen
60-1,287-17 JA’MICHAEL BROWN, SA Madison
60-1,001- 9 KEENEN BROWN, Alief Taylor
59- 834- 8 LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo
58-1,071- 9 EMMANUEL MOORE Justin Northwest
57- 792- 6 KEVIN THOMAS, DeSoto
56- 815- 9 ISAIAH JOHNSON, Midland Lee
56- 642- 5 BRENDON CORNELL, Midlothian
56-1,076-15 DIMITRI FLOWERS, SA Churchill
55- 687- 6 JONATHAN AROSEMENA, Hurst Bell
55- 711- 5 KEYON DILOSA, Round Rock
55- 384- 2 XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander
55- 999-12 NATE PHILLIPS, SA O’Connor
54- 919-15 DEL’MICHAEL HIGH, Mesquite Horn
54- 909-14 TYLER PAYNE, Lake Travis
54- 906-13 BRANDON COLON, Los Fresnos
53- 956- 8 DOMINIQUE HARRIS, Langham Creek
53- 748-10 HUNTER McVEIGH, Copperas Cove
53- 791-12 OCTAYVIOUS MILES, Mesquite
53- 626- 6 ADRIAN FINLEY, SA Taft
53- 702- 8 XAVIER LAND, Dallas White
52- 917- 5 SEAN ROLLINS, Austin Westlake
52- 908- 8 JOSEPH BARSALOU, Smithson Valley
52- 735- 9 BRANDON GARZA, Sharyland
52- 876-13 GARY HAYNES, Manvel
52- 907-12 ANDRE WILSON, Converse Judson
52- 659- 2 JOE LEWIS, Aldine
52- 654- 4 DANIEL ZIVNEY, A&M Consolidated
52- 837-12 DEVLIN GILLIGAN, SA Johnson
51- 979- 7 JOSHUA THIESSEN, SA Johnson
50- 888- 7 Q DRENNAN, EP Americas
50- 645- 5 ANDREW HARRISON, Garland Rowlett
4A
96-1,086-10 ALEX WESLEY, Wylie
90-1,176-10 JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves
80-1,252-16 KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant
77-1,651-18 EONZALE DAVIS, South Oak Cliff
76-1,216-16 GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls
74- 778- 6 CAMDEN LEPLY, Georgetown
71- 951- 7 DEVIN McCORD, Frisco Centennial
71- 949- 6 KAMERON PICKETT, Cleburne
71-1,629-14 JAKE PARKER, Whitehouse
67-1,537-15 DAVON ALLISON, WF Rider
67- 859- 5 BEN NUNES, Georgetown
65-1,229-14 KODY EDWARDS, Mesquite Poteet
65- 847- 6 BRANDON TAYLOR, Richmond Foster
64- 698- 6 ROBERT SCHULER, Alamo Heights
64-1,202-15 JAYLAN ADDISON, EP Chapin
63- 880- 6 TOBY UPCHURCH, Pearland Dawson
62- 765-11 KEATON WHITE, Frisco Heritage
61- 756- 3 JT WATSON, Marble Falls
60- 624- 8 RYAN CHEATHAM, Whitehouse
59- 950-11 KAMERON KELLY, Wylie
58- 830-11 O.J. CLARK, Wichita Falls
58- 689- 5 CHRIS JACKSON, Prosper
57- 766- 8 TACO ANDERSON, Aledo
57-1,327-13 JUSTICE LUCE, Lucas Lovejoy
56- 809- 5 JAKE OSBORNE, Alamo Heights
53- 884- 7 NICK CAIN, Tyler
53- 923-10 TREYLON LaSALLE, FW South Hills
53- 757- 3 JULIO TERRONES, Laredo Cigarroa
52-1,086- 9 EDDIE SINEGAL, EP Andress
52- 684- 9 MALCOLM LEFLEUR, Houston Reagan
51- 631- 7 COBY SCHUMAKER, Baytown Memorial
51- 852-13 TAYLOR STUMP, Humble Atascocita
51- 863- 7 ISAIAH PATTERSON, C.C. Moody
51- 680- 5 KALEB SPARKS, Port Neches-Groves
51- 748- 7 TIM TAYLOR, Lancaster
51- 936-10 JOHNNY WILLIAMS, Austin Travis
50- 639- 4 LUKE PARK, Buda Hays
50- 659- 4 KEIMAN REYNOLDS, Austin Travis
3A
93-1,146-14 DARION GRAY, Huffman
91-1,538-22 CAIN LOWE, Decatur
89-1,744-28 TEE GOREE, Carthage
86-1,377-17 MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove
81-1,404-14 BRYCE REEVES, Graham
76- 954- 8 CONNER HOWARD, Brownwood
68-1,155-13 BLAYNE PARISHER, Burnet
67-1,067-19 BRAY AMOS, Sweetwater
64- 992-13 JACOB FUENTES, Robinson
64-1,420-16 YZERICK OLIVER, Houston Worthing
64-1,183-14 PEARCE LOTH, Rockdale
64-1,048-16 O’KEERION RUTHERFORD, Carthage
64- 681-10 DILLON SPRINGFIELD, Springtown
61- 908- 7 DILLON GONZALES, Graham
60-1,007-17 TATE KENNEDY, Big Spring
60- 730- 9 ROBERT MARTINEZ, China Spring
60-1,077- 6 CODY JONES, Burnet
60-1,030-12 AUSTIN GIVENS, Decatur
58- 647- 4 BROCK McDORMAN, Wimberley
58-1,031- 4 DEVIN ROBERSON, Big Spring
57- 825- 5 JOSH BURNS, Center
57- 771-12 COY LOPEZ, Andrews
57- 552- 7 DYLAN RAY, Springtown
57-1,073-12 GABRIEL ROBINSON, Chapel Hill
56- 817- 9 ISAIAH TRE HOLLINS, Henderson
55- 831- 6 TRE SMITH, Wills Point
53- 898- 9 CODY FAVORS, Groesbeck
53- 811- 9 ZAC LAW, Robinson
51- 798- 4 JONATHON JACKSON, Caldwell
51- 634- 5 AUSTIN PRYOR, Crandall
51- 595- 5 BRAD WIGGINS, Canton
51- 599- 6 DEVANTE BURGESS, Rockdale
50- 752- 7 ISAAC HUTTO, Llano
2A
78-1,066-12 ANTHONY PANDO, Tulia
75-1,283-17 COLBY LEE, Grandview
74-1,327-14 COLE BRUNETT, Whitney
74-1,312-19 AARON MITCHELL, Teague
71-1,120-16 BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian
71- 799-15 AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe
70- 760- 4 BRIAN GILLETTE, Bushland
66-1,020-18 BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian
66-1,162-14 JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale
63-1,141-14 COLTON SHUFFIELD, Cameron Yoe
62-1,009-13 JIMARIO GROUNDS, Hallettsville
62-1,301-19 TRENT McGEE, Hallettsville
61- 879- 7 GABE MICHAEL, White Oak
61-1,001- 8 JOSH TRUELOVE, Bangs
60- 798-10 TYLER CASTELLANO, Refugio
58- 819- 9 DaCOVEN BAILEY, Pilot Point
58- 901- 8 KASE SPEARS, Salado
58- 443- 5 KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney
58-1,612-20 JANSEN McCURDY, White Oak
57- 848-10 BRENDON WRIGHT, Lubbock Roosevelt
56- 764- 4 JORDAN DEMPS, Brownfield
55- 811-10 DIRK DEVALES, Dublin
55-1,157-14 DEVON LaFRANCE, Refugio
54- 669- 5 JARED MATHEWS, Chisum
53- 835- 8 AUSTIN ROSS, Muleshoe
53- 696- 8 TYLER THOMPSON, Schulenburg
52- 652- 9 MATT BARRON, Muleshoe
52- 782- 6 JORDAN DEMPS, Brownfield
52-1,229-14 DANA FRANKLIN, Refugio
52- 615- 8 MICHAEL RAYOS, Marion
52-1,017-14 SABBY TORRES, Dilley
51- 883-16 RYAN BASYE, Lone Oak
51- 709-10 TYLER FOILES, Chisum
50- 800-11 KEATON KEY, Daingerfield
50- 872-11 TYLER BLACKWELL, Danbury
49- 700- 4 RANDY CANTWELL, Whitney
49- 816- 8 MASON BURSON, Clyde
48- 684- 9 MASON LATHAM, Clyde
48- 869-18 STEPHEN MENKE, Bushland
47- 727- 6 KENDRICK ROGERS, Frankston
1A
133-1,696-19 JARED REAGAN, Booker
78- 987-17 SHELTON TOLIVER, Roscoe
77-1,471-26 JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford
71- 969-10 TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker
70- 910- 5 MIKE CLARK, Olney
65-1,380-21 DEZ RANDLE, San Augustine
64- 648-13 ALEX FAITH, Albany
62- 615-10 JONATHAN TOWNSEND, Wellington
56- 710- 5 HARRISON HULL, Bremond
55- 850-14 DREW HAYES, Bosqueville
54- 771-10 AUSTIN AGUIRRE, Normangee
49- 674- 8 CODY ADAMS, Seymour
47- 842- 8 BRETT ANDERSON, Kerens
47- 858-15 COLTON AUSTIN, Thorndale
46- 870- 8 NICK GONZALEZ, Ben Bolt
45- 424- 2 GREYSON GONZALEZ, Bosqueville
45- 694- 6 HAYDEN HOFFMAN, Windthorst
43- 678- 7 MITCHELL LANE, Christoval



















x
















​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​











2011

RUSHING
5A​​​​
3,890       427-50        TREY WILLIAMS, Spring DeKaney
2,442       263-25        JACK FIELDS, EP Americas
2,261       184-34        B.j. CATALON, Houston Westside
2,162       280-22        MARQUIS WARFORD, SA Madison
2,122       209-25        JOEL KIMPELA, Euless Trinity
2,107       266-30        MATTHEW KAUFMAN, McAllen Memorial
2,079       317-28        BRYAN DRISKELL, McKinney Boyd
1,927       245-21        CHARLES TAYLOR, Mansfield Timberview
1,913       283-23        KENNETH BURKS, Mansfield
1,974       305-23        TRINTON YNCLAN, SA Brandeis
1,880       201-20        JERRY BYNUM, Alief Elsik
1,862       192-24        TAVERRON DICKERSON, Arlington
1,860       259-16        TYRELL PRESTON, Dickinson
1,829       200-26        QUAYLON JONES, Converse Judson
1,793       212-21        BRANDON DAVIS, Granbury
1,785       210-17        ADONIS POWELL, EP Hanks
1,860       259-16        TYRELL PRESTON, Dickinson
1,752       266-15        JOSH SMITH, Mansfield Timberview
1,750       288-24        HARVEY GIDDENS, FM Marcus
1,733       187-24        BRIAN BLAKE, Harlingen
1,733       273-14        JAMES GIBBS, Haltom
1,717       247-20        JACOBY WEBSTER, Midland
1,687       191-15        DERRICK KINDRED, Converse Wagner
1,682       211-26        KYLE HICKS, Arlington Martin
1,680       290-??        KAYLON JACKSON, Spring Westfield
1,654       298-20        BOOMER WHITE, SB Memorial
1,638       226-13        LUVIN DELEON, Eagle Pass Winn
1,625       190-20        BRALON ADDISON, FB Hightower
1,621       168-22        ANDREW ROBINSON, Pasadena Dobie
1,603       258-18        DANIEL FELIX, Eagle Pass
1,590       195-24        PAXTON GRAYER, Abilene
1,585       159-19        GAYLON SANDERS, Temple
1,583       239-24        TERRENCE SINGLETON, PA Memorial
1,578       169-20        JEFF SMILEY, FM Marcus
1,545       205-16        CHRIS ARMSTRONG, SA East Central
1,521       xxx-18        GUEDIO GARZA, Del Rio
1,521       160-15        JUSTIN STOCKTON, Cibolo Steele
1,519       242-15        DEMETRIUS BANKS, Deer Park
1,503       197-18        BRYCE PETERS, Cypress Falls
1,487       228-22        JALEN RHODES, Garland Rowlett
1,471       263-15        KEITH WHITELY, LaPorte
1,468       201-12        JACKIE ROBINSON, Pearland
1,453       212-12        RENNIE CHILDS, Cypress Ridge
1,409       229-15        JOSHUA WILHITE, FB Hightower
1,399       289-24        KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll
1,385       162-12        LORENZO STEWART, Klein Oak
1,341       158-15        EDUARDO RAMIREZ, Los Fresnos
1,167       158-14        RODNEY ANDERSON, Katy
4A
3,886       357-70        JOHNATHAN GRAY, Aledo
3,210       352-46        CAMERON WASHINGTON, Corsicana
2,592       310-25        DARRELL HARRIS, Waco
2,437       256-31        DESMOND RICHARDS, Magnolia West
2,392       385-33        AARON MUNGIA, Weslaco East
2,144       228-28        JABARI ANDERSON, Wylie East
1,943       229-27        LAWRENCE MATTISON, Smithson Valley
1,936       xxx-25        DAJE JOHNSON, Pflugerville Hendrickson
1,902       250-25        ARTHUR LOCKETT, Houston Yates
1,851       234-19        JOHNATHAN GARNER, Victoria East
1,835       193-28        TIM WRIGHT, LaMarque
1,818       263-23        JAMES WHITE, Pearland Dawson
1,813       236-25        ISAAC CERVANTES, SA Lanier
1,812       218-20        BRANDON DAVIS, Granbury
1,803       301-20        SILAS JEFFERSON, Dallas Conrad
1,779       143-23        MARCUS PRICE, Calallen
1,722       223-21        CARLOS HARRIS, Frisco
1,703       183-23        RYAN JACKSON, Angleton
1,686       336-18        HECTOR VILLEGAS, Floresville
1,682       233-32        ROBERT LOWE, JR., Waxahachie
1,669       240-24        B.J. KELLY, Hewitt Midway
1,640       174-15        BOBBY HUEY, Frenship
1,640       247-21        PARKS McNEIL, Kerrville
1,628       194-10        DeANDRE TURNER-FULTS, EP Chapin
1,600       230-17        DEVIN BISBY, Gregory-Portland
1,548       243-15        KLARTEL CLAIRIDY, Brenham
1,543       214-17        LARRY CHEEKS, Crowley
1,533       240-22        RODOLFO ALONZO, C.C. King
1,531       xxx-11        SAMJE PERINE, Pflugerville Hendrickson
1,528       224-20        RYAN RANGEL, Beeville
1,527       203-28        CALVIN BURNS, Mansfield Summit
1,522       260-20        TAE HOWARD, Hutto
1,515       189-  7        J.T. BARRETT, WF Rider
1,503       190-26        PRESTON MILLER, Highland Park
1,495       211-21        DeVONTAY BELL, Corsicana
1,486       166-26        PAUL FRANKLIN, South Oak Cliff
1,470       125-20        CORY RALEY, Uvalde
1,468       208-17        JAKOBI JONES, Beaumont Ozen
1,459       215-25        DAVID ROGERS, Boerne Champion
1,457       204-22        SHAQUILLE DOTTIN, Dallas Wilson
1,456       209-10        MATT MARRS, Little Elm
1,436       131-16        AARON JONES, EP Burges
1,426       191-21        BRANDON GRIFFITH, Port Lavaca
1,344       202-17        DAMONTE PARKER, EP Irvin
1,327       227-11        AYINDE ALAAJIY, Burleson
1,305       168-19        BEN MATA, Medina Valley
1,293       237-21        L.D. ANTHONY, Kilgore
1,242       229-19        GREG WARD, Tyler 
3A
3,887       385-61        JOSEPH SADLER, Devine
3,018       349-31        WAYNE ONDERDONCK, Alvarado
2,703       301-41        JORDAN BARNES, Van Alstyne
2,497       212-37        SHERMAN GILBERT, Coldspring
2,472       279-31        KEENON WARD, Snyder
2,203       193-30        ROBERT JOHNSON, Lubbock Estacado
2,092       235-22        KARRION MORRISEY, Jasper
2,077       273-26        ZACH HENSHAW, Canyon Lake
1,928       256-22        TERRANCE TAYLOR, Diboll
1,865       222-24        CORION WEBSTER, Atlanta
1,843       237-20        PEDRO CANO, Monahans
1,825       203-17        KOLEY KING, Shallowater
1,742       304-23        ERIC SCHLEIER, Navarro
1,739       188-24        JeQUAN McBRIDE, SA Sam Houston
1,707       243-12        TEVIN PIPKIN, Carthage
1,662       244-14        CECIL JOHNSON, Gonzales
1,654       254-20        BRITTON LINDSEY, West Orange-Stark
1,648       226-15        GIRESSE FORCHU, North Forney
1,615       167-13        JOHNNY JOHNSTON, Liberty Hill
1,593       230-23        TYRELL FRANKS, Cleveland
1,578       xxx-17        TREY ACY, Lindale
1,566       268-25        BARTEE GRISSOM, Wharton
1,558       232-21        SEAN FLANNEL, West Columbia
1,538       168-21        JAMARICK SIMMONS, Celina
1,514       226-21        JOSEPH GLENN, Giddings
1,497       166-22        JAVELLE ALLEN, Prosper
1,484       183-22        NICK LaSANE, Lovejoy
1,479       150-22        CHASTON BENNETT, Rusk
1,466       157-16        JAY O’NEAL, Henderson
1,446       xxx-19        NOLAN SAVAGE, Lubbock Cooper
1,435       162-13        WINZOR YOUNG, Wilmer-Hutchins
1,422       171-16        COLTON MONROE, Coldspring
1,412       212-23        DREW DENNIS, Van Alstyne
1,403       162-12        CODY COLEMAN, Kennedale
1,400       xxx-17        RANDY GOBER, LaVega
1,394       220-20        BYRON SCHARF, Monahans
1,386       212-19        ISAIAH MENDIOLA, Rockport-Fulton
1,384       xxx-17        DAVONTE BURKS, Dalhart
1,383       190-20        GABE HUERTA, Bridgeport
1,381       202-13        BRANDEN MANKIN, Crystal City
1,368       xxx-20        MIKE ALVAREZ, Zapata
1,352       181-25        STEPHEN BUCKLEY, North Forney
1,344       156-19        BROCK SQUIER, Sanger
1,257       199-15        ROYCE CALDWELL, Columbus
1,150       147-14        NATE BANKS, Crandall
2A
2,847       297-38        SHAKEEM JEFFERSON, New Boston
2,478       214-34        JUSTIN TWINE, Hemphill
2,432       269-35        ZACH ANDERSON, Odem
2,322       235-34        TRESTON COLEMAN, Frankston
2,267       170-29        TYRONE SWOOPES, Whitewright
2,257       269-33        CODY WEIR, Rogers
2,240       244-22        JOSE DOMINQUEZ, Buffalo
2,106       183-24        KENYON WHETSTONE, Ore City
2,103       240-25        RA SHODRICK LINWOOD, Linden-Kildare
2,076       273-38        CHRIS MORROW, Franklin
2,027       356-23        MATT HOSEA, Harmony
2,027       217-31        GLENN ROBERTS, East Chambers
2,023       187-25        DARIUS FLOYD, Franklin
2,000       213-24        MICHAEL WILLIAMS, Life Oak Cliff
1,950       177-26        LUIS LOPEZ, San Diego
1,926       287-14        TATE FENOGLIO, Nocona
1,910       214-24        KENDRICK HORACE, Corrigan-Camden
1,837       154-28        DEVIN PARKS, Edna
1,813       xxx-18        DEION WILLIAMS, Jefferson
1,809       xxx-14        COLTON VALLE, Sanford-Fritch
1,780       187-26        HAYDEN LEWIS, Cisco
1,746       181-22        RICKY CAMPOS, Rogers
1,650       xxx-27        FRANKIE HARRIS, Merkel
1,650       150-25        DRAIGON SILVAS, Refugio
1,645       151-24        D.J. BROWN, WF City View
1,645       150-22        AUSTIN MATSCHEK, Wall
1,623       197-  8        TREY HODGE, Tom Bean
1,617       230-23        DOUG GILES, Marion
1,603       xxx-18        TYLER FOLSOM, Eustace
1,589       168-24        KYLAN JACKSON, Waskom
1,550       195-22        LUKE TEBBETTS, Winnsboro
1,544       178-14        KAIN YATES, Joaquin
1,540       228-25        JALEN OVERSTREET, Tatum
1,529       176-15        JASON HODGES, Brady
1,527       236-16        THOMAS WEISSERT, Alba-Golden 
1,500       xxx-26        MASON REED, Cisco
1,456       179-13        SETH GIBSON, Troup
1,456       201-20        BRYCE STEELE, Como-Pickton
1,449       209-14        BODAZYPHA FARMERS, Troy
1,444       178-13        KAIN YATES, Joaquin
1,441       xxx-18        ISSAC BACA, Muleshoe
1,409       184-19        ARCHIE TAYLOR, Hempstead
1,389       100-25        SHILOH WHETSEL, Refugio
1,371       233-19        MERCER McCOO, Hughes Springs
1,369       134-17        GRANT EUBANK, Wall
1,364       xxx-18        SHAQUILLE WHERRY, DeKalb
1,329       159-24        PHILLIP GARZA, Poth
1,327       118-24        DAC SHAW, Mineola
1,302       xxx-12        DAMADRICK MOORE, Littlefield
1,145       xxx-15        DA’SHOUD HUGHES, Childress
1A
2,561       301-41        GARRETT CARTER, Sundown
2,543       314-34        HUNTER AMMONS, Mount Enterprise
2,466       258-54        DAVID MORA, Mason
2,316       309-32        JOSH LABAY, Ganado
2,264       216-27        CREED COALSON, Bronte
2,040       188-24        COLIN REED, Normangee
2,036       167-35        DEE PAUL, Munday
1,917       203-19        BRADLEY WALKER, Hubbard
1,915       172-30        REGINALD DAVIS, Tenaha
1,913       207-19        CREY DICKERSON, Detroit
1,908       239-29        RICKY CANTU, LaVilla
1,884       155-23        ACE SANCHEZ, Nueces Canyon
1,871       178-26        CEDRIC CARTER, Chilton
1,869       xxx-15        BLAKE HUTCHINS, Cross Plains
1,863       224-23        CRISTIAN SANDOVAL, Winters
1,766       163-24        GUNNER BAKER, Carlisle
1,755       198-20        JAMES FRIEL, Van Horn
1,686       170-19        GABRIEL RAMIREZ, Ben Bolt
1,658       218-18        JERROD COLLIER, Gruver
1,606       210-18        LEONARD WILLIAMS, Mart
1,602       188-14        JAMES ELLIS, Big Sandy
1,600       xxx-xx        CODY WALSH, Colmesneil
1,546       179-14        SETH GIBSON, Troup
1,539       154-19        HAYDEN RAY, Miles
1,533       194-24        STEPHEN EUBANKS, Morton
1,528       115-16        TREVOR ARTHUR, Morton
1,507       195-22        NATHAN GARCIA, Springlake
1,497       163-25        RODDRICK TAYLOR, Munday
1,488       164-12        TERRY GILBREATH, Memphis
1,476       245-17        WESLEY WILLIAMS, Clarendon
1,467       xxx-15        JAMES FRIEL, Van Horn
1,465       132-19        DARIUS DARNELL, Normangee
1,449       133-14        JACK BUMGUARDNER, Albany
1,439       213-16        HAYDEN GUEST, Wheeler
1,414       194-27        HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford
1,407       155-17        CHAVIS GREGORY, Tenaha
1,406       201-17        JACOLBY WHITAKER, Alto
1,387       180-29        COLTON MAZOCH, Granger
1,353       184-17        FRANCISCO CRUZ, Wellington
1,345       224-11        HAYDEN THORP, Mertzon Irion County
1,343       149-20        TRAI SMITH, Tahoka
1,324       199-16        SETH SHANKLIN, Rocksprings
1,128       186-10        CORY SOLOMAN, Tolar
1,053       113-11        EATHAN HOLLOWAY, Riesel

PASSING
5A
3,642       414-273-44        ALEC SALAS, Laredo United
3,508       354-224-34        AVERION HURTS, Channelview
3,497       405-270-33        BRIAN SWAIN, Laredo Alexander
3,458       397-243-33        TRENT WHITE, Garland Sachse
3,270       263-186-37        DEVONTE KINCADE, Dallas Skyline
3,262       420-246-34        CODY THOMAS, Colleyville Heritage
3,248       330-203-35        ALEC MORRIS, Allen
3,210       328-209-33        REX DAUSIN, SA Warren
3,196       245-170-39        ANGEL GARCIA, EP Montwood
3,140       377-218-33        MARSHALL WILLIAMS, Flower Mound
3,014       386-243-25        KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll
2,956       360-217-26        CLAYTON NICHOLAS, Abilene Cooper
2,921       350-225-23        EVIN ABBE, Abilene
2,903       284-177-24        CONNOR FEIST, Langham Creek
2,837       307-199-39        JAKE BLACKLEDGE, Clear Springs
2,691       303-165-24        JOSH GREER, Arlington
2,680       226-149-27        BRANDON LAYNE, EP Franklin
2,672       318-190-18        CONNER McQUEEN, Klein Oak
2,659       243-160-31        TROY MITCHELL, Cypress Falls
2,517       291-177-26        LANCE MILES, The Woodlands
2,511       251-148-21        TERRENCE SINGLETON, PA Memorial
​2,505       290-181-21        ALEX COOPER, Mesquite
2,495       xxx-xxx-26        MARK GONZALEZ, Brownsville Porter
2,494       272-164-27        KEVIN LEDESMA, Harlingen
2,476       275-172-16        PETER SHELBURNE, Belton
2,446       xxx-xxx-18        JAVI OBREGON, McAllen Rowe
2,424       233-125-22        BIVINS CARAWAY, Longview
​2,413       290-187-33        BRIAN BUELL, Dallas Jesuit
2,412       258-164-18        COREY WESLEY, Plano East
2,349       381-227-21        RUDIS REQUENO, South Houston
2,321       223-130-28        JERROD HEARD, Denton Guyer
​2,272       231-139-23        JAKE BURKHALTER, FB Elkins
2,249       243-138-21        TANNER TAUSCH, Keller Central
2,200       320-209-17        AUSTIN SMITH, Clear Creek
2,199       360-197-23        DAVIS WEBB, Keller
2,158       238-134-22        BRALON ADDISON, FB Hightower
2,144       246-162-13        GARRETT GERDS, Round Rock
2,125       236-134-20        AUSTIN RAINER, Deer Park
2,114       318-183-16        JUSTIN DVORAK, Tomball
2,103       313-213-17        ROB CAMARILLO, Laredo United South
2,093       259-173-12        JOSEPH FARLEY, Lewisville Hebron
2,092       238-129-27        TREVOR KNIGHT, SA Reagan
2,076       279-169-19        CONNOR BERRY, Arlington Lamar
2,063       245-119-24        JUSTIN JONES, SA Madison
2,056       304-166-27        JOSEPH CONTRERAS, Laredo Nixon
2,050       247-139-20        JOHNATHAN BOWEN, Cypress Lakes
2,045       269-145-19        EMILIO NORIEGA, EP Hanks
2,042       265-152-14        SHELDON NEUSE, Fossil Ridge
2,039       204-122-31        BROOKS HAACK, Katy
2,108       260-159-24        LOGAN SAWYER, San Angelo
2,014       211-134-20        JACOB GARNER, Pearland
1,994       233-137-24        DEANDRE GRIMES, Duncanville
1,962       310-152-17        MICHAEL CANTU, CC Carroll
1,945       181-106-29        TOMMY ARMSTRONG, Cibolo Steele
1,903       195-131-23        JORGE HERNANDEZ, Del Rio
1,895       193-108-25        JEROD EVANS, Mansfield
1,886       190-123-18        TYLER STEHLING, Klein Collins
1,870       253-143-14        KYLE ROMANO, Hurst Bell
1,841       211-116-19        ZACH ALLEN, Temple
1,839       203-105-16        CHARLES TAYLOR, Mansfield Timberview
1,839       264-117-21        THOMAS McILRAITH, Amarillo Tascosa
1,798       214-135-16        CADE TERRAZAS, EP Eldorado
1,774       224-120-12        SEAN MONTEMAYOR, Harlingen South
1,766       196-122-16        TANNER CULP, Midland
1,732       244-136-  7        ABRAHAM PRATHER, SA Roosevelt
1,719       251-141-18        KYLE COULTER, FB Travis
1,684       162-  85-16        DUSTIN HERNANDEZ, Brownsville Pace
1,677       214-118-20        CLAY MAGNUSON, Jersey Village
1,674       216-110-32        JOSH CUELLAR, EP Eastwood
1,662       207-117-17        GABRIEL WEST, Cypress Woods
1,653       211-119-13        RICHARD LAGOW, Plano
1,636       182-132-13        WILLIAM HUGULEY, SA Churchill
1,634       169-122-11        BRANDON FICHTER, Grand Prairie
1,626       195-112-17        BEN JOHNSON, RR Westwood
1,589       198-117-15        COLE THOMAS, Katy Cinco Ranch
1,586       175-105-13        MANNY MANCILLAS, PSJA Memorial
1,564       215-133-13        DESTRI WHITE, Mesquite Horn
1,560       217-118-11        GREG GALLARDO, Pasadena Memorial
1,526       220-145-13        WESTON KING, New Braunfels
1,524       181-105-15        JOSH VALDEZ, SA Stevens
1,522       260-126-11        MICHAEL HANDY, Conroe Oak Ridge
1,519       188-  95-14        MATT DAVIS, Klein Forest
1,502       188-103-12        SETH RUSSELL, Garland
1,492       216-121-12        JACK WILKINS, Odessa Permian
1,488       135-  68-15        ORLANDO GARCIA, EP Americas
1,459       261-162-11        BRETT HARBIN, Grapevine
1,453       184-110-10        STEADMAN BELL (SO.), Conroe
1,451       179-  98-10        RONALD MONROE, FB Bush
1,442       213-104-18        DARRELL COLBERT, Houston Lamar
4A
4,110       499-273-47        HUNTER TAYLOR, Whitehouse
3,952       388-251-37        DALYN WILLIAMS, Lake Dallas
3,788       378-247-45        BAKER MAYFIELD, Lake Travis
3,784       391-283-34        GREG WARD, Tyler
3,359       370-252-46        MICHAEL GUERRERO, Amarillo Caprock
3,313       389-254-24        BRADY BURGIN, Highland Park
3,216       348-208-31        GARY KIMBLE, Pearland Dawson
3,175       360-220-30        DYLAN SHEFFIELD, Wichita Falls
3,163       347-220-33        TYLER JONES, Stephenville
2,955       258-171-33        MATTHEW BISHOP, Aledo
3,065       317-207-28        JACOREY McQUEEN, Manor
2,889       342-234-22        ANDRES HERRERA, Dayton
2,859       254-140-32        WESLEY HARRIS, FW Southwest
2,705       312-188-26        JUSTIN OWENS, Sulphur Springs
2,684       315-210-22        DARIUS COLLINS, Austin LBJ
2,658       268-157-21        DON KING III, Waxahachie
2,585       268-183-27        BRIAN HINOJO, EP Riverside
2,572       272-178-23        AARON SHARP, Humble Summer Creek
2,542       231-124-32        WESLEY HARRIS, FW Southwest
2,509       280-163-26        PARKS McNEIL, Kerrville
2,455       325-182-24        LAMAR JORDAN, Frisco Centennial
2,392       254-149-24        EMANUELL WILLIAMS, LaMarque
2,358       302-175-20        NICK WEST, Frisco Wakeland
2,326       193-128-23        SETH GONZALEZ, EP Chapin
2,277       334-162-17        WILL CRAWFORD, Richmond Foster
2,261       348-179-23        ZACH FILES, Saginaw Boswell
2,261       243-140-23        FRED NIXON, Willis
2,250       255-152-20        CALEB KIMBRO, Buda Hays
2,249       283-181-18        TRAVIS MILLER, Port Neches-Groves
2,245       311-191-24        ROBERT SOMBORN, McKinney
2,234       238-139-24        TY TALIAFERO, Montgomery
2,221       258-159-20        RYAN CUEVAS, Mansfield Summit
2,215       289-178-21        GARRETT McCAIN, Wylie East
2,191       223-120-22        ANTHONY GARZA, SA Brackenridge
2,162       xxx-xxx-30        DAJON WILLIAMS, Pflugerville Connally
2,155       342-194-14        WES BROOKSHIRE, Royse City
2,036       192-136-31        DEAN HAVEMANN, Brenham
2,007       204-119-20        PARKER McKENZIE, Smithson Valley
1,990       229-134-18        TANNER RAMSEY, Mesquite Poteet
1,983       189-125-23        SHANE McCARLEY, Manvel
1,978       266-133-24        KYLE JOHNSON, Dripping Springs
1,973       254-113-14        AUSTIN VAN HOVE, Red Oak
1,958       204-117-19        TREY GREEN, Beaumont Ozen
1,933       257-142-23        ANDREW MITCHELL, Justin Nelson
1,915       250-117-22        ANTHONY WILTZ, Houston Kashmere
1,891       264-153-14        SKYLAR HOWARD, FW Brewer
1,886       258-129-14        GARRETT SIMPSON, The Colony
1,872       210-114-13        PATRICK ROSSY, Clint Horizon
1,863       216-110-12        JEREMIAH BRISCOE, SB Stratford
1,843       199-132-18        PIERS CHRISTIAN, Dallas Wilson
1,835       214-137-22        ERIC NEAL, Dallas Lincoln
1,828       301-126-23        WASHINGTON TYRON, Houston Reagan
1,822       271-135-  8        CLAYTON BAKER, Dumas
1,804       220-131-11        RYAN HIGGINS, Hutto
1,803       227-114-13        ALEX RIOS, SA McCollum
1,792       202-109-15        CODY COURT, Rockwall Heath
1,789       xxx-xxx-16        JORDAN DARLING, Hewitt Midway
1,761       170-112-27        ANTOINE ARBOLEDA, Rosenberg Terry
1,755       201-107-17        GRIFFIN STUESSER, Austin McCallum
1,741       262-145-18        RHETT SVETGOFF, Richardson Pearce
1,697       218-126-  9        WESLEY DAVIS, Rockwall
1,661       204-111-17        DAKOTA PRUKOP, Leander Vandegrift
1,648       184-110-20        KEVIN CARPENTER, Denton Ryan
​1,646       203-  93-19        JOHN GIBBS, Houston Washington
1,645       260-113-  9        DARROW ADAMS, Galena Park
1,643       159-111-25        J.T. BARRETT, WF Rider
1,634       184-107-16        ADRIAN GONZALEZ, EP Del Valle
1,629       230-118-13        GARRETT ROTHER, Victoria West
1,627       212-112-16        MARCUS MOSLEY, C.C. Ray
1,586       212-102-11        DAVID BLOUGH, Carrollton Creekview
1,583       208-107-12        RILEY TOLAR, Kilgore
1,567       198-110-11        QUADE COWARD, Cleburne
1,562       230-103-11        JOSH GOMEZ, EP Ysleta
1,561       259-119-12        GARRETT HOFFMAN, Joshua
1,554       210-121-15        JOSHUA BROWN, Dallas Bryan Adams
1,547       252-126-13        KYLE TUCKER, Humble
1,532       238-115-15        ANDREW ALLEN, Texas City
1,527       174-  92-20        TE’REL SIMMONS, Elgin
1,527       167-  95-14        TYLER ANDERSON, Magnolia West
1,521       154-104-18        DAVON HODGE, Lancaster
1,518       196-114-  9        BLAKE ESTER, Cedar Park Vista Ridge
1,509       212-121-15        CARSON RAINES, Nederland
1,509       210-104-11        MALIK SIMS, Amarillo Palo Duro
1,504       159-101-14        ASTON WALTER, Crosby
1,500       197-101-11        DEREK BROWN, Bay City
1,492       189-106-21        T.J. AUSTIN, Angleton
1,492       137-  77-16        JULIAN WALKER, Manvel
1,459       207-105-12        ANDREW BLACK, Jacksonville
1,432       255-126-  8        GARON GOODSPEED, Carrollton Turner
1,411       215-113-14        DEVONTAY BELL, Corsicana
3A
3,575       484-268-36        CARSON EARP, Robinson
3,445       399-228-33        AUSTIN AUNE, Argyle
3,265       310-197-36        DANE EVANS, Sanger
3,131       332-205-34        GARRETT SMALLWOOD, Van
3,074       279-185-40        KADARIUS BAKER, Navasota
3,057       237-158-44        TRISTEN BARAJAS, Ingleside
3,004       311-184-34        COLBY MAHON, Bridgeport
2,913       xxx-xxx-37        JACOB LERMA, Lyford
2,907       296-186-33        LaBRADFORD BARNES, Henderson
2,696       324-179-24        BLAKE BOGENSCHUTZ, Carthage
2,676       358-198-19        LUKE WALTERS, Pleasanton
2,671       378-230-29        PRESTON TOWNLEY, Huffman
2,511       333-183-21        STACEY DILLARD, Princeton
2,491       258-144-34        BRADY LAMBERT, Wimberley
2,365       213-139-23        DANIEL FITZWATER, Liberty
2,347       224-138-30        JAVELLE ALLEN, Prosper
2,211       169-110-29        JACOB BURTCH, Seminole
2,207       326-169-20        BRET LEWIS, Burkburnett
2,205       210-142-21        CLAY PRICE, Lindale
2,204       226-142-22        SAM WELLS, Commerce
2,190       204-123-23        MIKE RICHARDSON, Salado
2,176       225-158-21        JORDAN TRAYLOR, Gilmer
2,153       277-153-16        SHELBY ROGERS, Brownsboro
2,136       257-128-17        ZACH ARNOLD, Orange Grove
2,074       215-116-24        CHRIS STANLEY, Farmersville
2,061       253-119-18        JOEY DOMINGUEZ, Somerset
2,046       280-156-26        JUAN PUGA, Rio Hondo
1,927       255-147-12        MATT McLEOD, Abilene Wylie
1,900       253-154-12        WILL AMICK, Boerne
1,892       288-151-18        KAM WILLIAMS, Midland Greenwood
1,827       239-138-20        JIMMY SALTER, West Orange-Stark
​1,808       358-191-13        BLAKE TURNER, Perryton
1,803       224-114-26        CORBAN TAYLOR, Paris
1,754       181-111-19        GARRETT MUEHSTEIN, Decatur
1,732       259-151-13        ETHAN BRINKLEY, Rockdale
1,715       xxx-Xxx-19        JOHN KEANE, Lubbock Cooper
1,701       158-102-20        AVERY SAENZ, Chapel Hill
1,698       189-110-13        COLTON MEBANE, Bullard
1,664       160-  90-13        AUSTIN CRAIG, Mabank
1,660       220-134-14        ANTHONY DELGADO, Brownfield
1,640       196-102-13        CORY MEADERS, Anna
1,631       203-  96-15        KYLE MONROE, Bandera
1,625       235-121-14        SHANE DOLGENER, Andrews
1,613       156-  87-14        BRANSON BELCHER, Canyon Lake
1,612       207-107-21        NEWTON ELLIOTT, Celina
1,590       167-  79-20        KENNY WEST, Alvarado
1,580       207-121-10        COLTON BRETTON, Glen Rose
1,504       160-  80-12        BRANDON HALL, Shallowater
1,442       214-  96-10        NOE GARZA, SA Southside
1,433       202-108-16        TERRY ROSS, Dallas Madison
1,431       216-108-10        MILLER REID, Pampa
1,406       192-104-12        TEVIN LONG, Brookshire-Royal
1,403       226-102-  9        DANTE SMITH, Hamshire-Fannett
1,337       235-122-12        SAM ALSTON, Mount Vernon
2A
3,910       292-193-53        TRAVIS QUINTANILLA, Refugio
3,518       301-191-42        TRENT BRITTAIN, Eastland
3,264       300-199-38        WES McQUEEN, Melissa
3,148       311-192-32        JARED CATE, Boyd
3,053       325-193-36        ALEX ALLEN, Daingerfield
3,021       284-179-30        KOGAN GARRETT, Lexington
3,015       317-205-29        CLAYTON PARKS, Sonora
2,939       291-193-37        NIC SHIMONEK, Mildred
2,905       331-208-34        BEAU AVILA, Muleshoe
2,632       245-167-29        TANNER TUTTLE, Sunnyvale
2,555       279-154-26        JONATHAN ACOSTA, Taft
2,464       379-214-16        SAMMY BOND, Lubbock Roosevelt
2,400       330-203-20        JT NEWTON, Bangs
2,294       318-188-16        BRENNAN HARRIS, Jim Ned
2,252       354-204-14        CHRIS KEESEE, Ballinger
2,238       208-139-24        RYAN BRETON, Grandview
2,140       325-167-19        TAYLOR CORNELIUS, Bushland
2,136       251-147-17        EVAN MOORE, Alpine
2,122       223-122-18        DILLON HIGHTOWER, Whitney
2,056       196-121-19        TREVOR LASSESTER, Lone Oak
2,049       219-143-20        DEREK GAINEY, Colorado City
2,009       213-115-18        JALEN OVERSTREET, Tatum
1,993       252-127-16        JACOB TEAGUE, Malakoff
1,974       186-116-18        KYLE BLUDAU, Schulenburg
1,950       275-146-15        ETHAN RUTTER, Edgewood
1,841       264-163-22        JASON KOPRIVA, Cameron
1,821       193-108-21        OBIE WILDER, Hempstead
1,810       207-117-18        ZACH ANDERSON, Odem
1,806       230-145-14        TYLER ALTHOF, Crane
1,805       230-107-16        ZACH THIELE, Clifton
1,724       232-135-  9        KALEB HARDY , Florence
1,689       119-  70-  4        BILLY MEDFORD, Luling
1,586       194-101-11        TANNER FRYE, Pottsboro
1,579       127-  78-20        ANDJUWAN SMITH, Crockett
1,556       199-122-18        HESTON VAN FLEET, Riviera
1,506       xxx-xxx-  8        JON MARTINEZ, Tulia
1,505       xxx-xxx-17        CALEB CARR, White Oak
1,500       209-106-15        ERIK RICHARDS, Rivercrest
1,444       114-  74-20        RHETT BRAWNER, Godley
1,438       207-116-13        TRE COUVILLION, Caddo Mill
1,408       188-101-12        CHASE TAYLOR, Hardin
1,402       137-  77-14        COLTON WEST, Stockdale
1,394       209-110-15        TYRONE SWOOPES, Whitewright
1A
3,429       328-207-40       HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford
3,125       402-224-38       HUNTER LILE, Booker
2,725       273-168-35       KLARK ASHMORE, Wellington
2,515       220-134-32       CHANCE BARLOW, D’Hanis
​2,501       289-178-30       BRADEN HUDSON, Canadian
2,319       271-165-27       ZACH BARTON, Seymour
2,193       227-119-29       RYAN BECK, Pettus
2,054       xxx-xxx-23       TYLER HALL, Panhandle
2,038       293-182-14       TOMMY GUERRERO, Olton
2,037       229-121-22       STEPHEN EUBANKS, Morton
2,015       169-101-24       REGINALD DAVIS, Tenaha
2,010       279-171-19       CLAY ROBERTSON, Quanah
1,903       276-150-17       ELY STROUD, Holland
1,786       163-  89-23       TYLER ANDERLE, Muenster
1,758       238-108-  9       ARMANDO GARZA, LaVilla
1,638       xxx-xxx-18       DILLON BAUGH, Honey Grove
1,624       153-  97-19       ALBERT GONZALEZ, Ben Bolt
1,595       209-120-17       HUNTER YORK, Chico
1,538       155-101-14       DUSTIN STRAHAN, Garrison
1,524       119-  70-22       H.B. ROSSER, Clarksville
1,518       201-118-14       JOHN HAVERKAMP, Lindsay
1,472       150-  80-17       DESMOND LACEY, West Sabine
1,475       219-131-21       ROLANDO ZEPEDA, Kenedy
1,462       176-  92-22       JAMES ELLIS, Big Sandy
1,461       148-102-14       COLIN REED, Normangee
1,457       205-111-18       J.J. LARA, Nueces Canyon
1,423       211-108-16       JAMES BRADFORD, Shelbyville
1,408       121-  70-13       CAMERON SOTO, Falls City
1,407       xxx-xxx-15       GUNNER BAKER, Carlisle
1,389       xxx-xxx-18       TAYLOR LAMBERT, Hamlin
1,372       119-  64-19       JOE HOEGGER, Windthorst
1,336       xxx-xxx-14       TALON DOOLEY, Sunray

RECEIVING
5A
108-1,637-23       JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit
96-1,153-  8         TORRE DANIEL, South Houston
92-1,294-12         STANLEY WESLEY, Channelview
91-1,164-10         PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll
85-1,338-14         SABIAN HOLMES, Southlake Carroll
85-1,279-12         DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie
85-1,103-12         DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander
82-1,158-  6         CAYLEB JONES, Austin MAX+ Austin
81-1,327-14         CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound
78-1,266-10         TUFF McCLAIN, Klein Oak
78-1,171-15         JORDAN THOMPSON, Katy
77-   990-  9         XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander
68-   939-  7         KEEVAN LUCAS, Abilene
67-   833-15         DEREK ESPARZA, Laredo United
65-1,369-19         RASHAAD SAMPLES, Dallas Skyline
64-1,052-12         RANDY BERMEA, Harlingen
64-1,273-16         MARCUS JOHNSON, Clear Springs
64-1,463-18         ANDREW RODRIGUEZ, Allen
64-   776-  6         DEON LEWIS, Clear Creek
64-   564-  5         BRYAN POPP, Grapevine
64-   825-  8         DRAKE YOUNG, C.C. Carroll
63-   840-  4         CARLOS VERDARTE, Laredo United South
62-   917-  9         JAMESON JOHNSON, Tomball
61-1,034-16         JOSE LUIS BARCENAS, Brownsville Porter
61-   896-  7         BOONE NIEDERHOFER, SA Churchill
61-1,057-11         SHANE RHODES, Klein Collins
61-   982-10         VAN POWELL, Odessa Permian
59-1,077-13         THOMAS JOHNSON, Dallas Skyline
59-1,071-15         WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood
59-   899-12         JEFF THOMAS, Duncanville
58-1,109-12         DESMOND WYATT, RR Westwood
58-   596-  2         ORLANDO CONTRERAS, United South
57-   635-  7         ROLANDO FLORES, Laredo United
57-   615-  4         MICHAEL JOHNSON, SA Warren
57-   809-  6         ARDARIUS SINGLETON, Grand Prairie
56-   700-  4         DANTE TAYLOR, Plano East
56-   772-12         DAQUAN THOMAS, Arlington Lamar
55-1,060-14         AUSTIN HAYS, SA Reagan
55-   959-15         JESUS PEREZ, Laredo Nixon
55-   555-  3         BRENDEN CORNELL, Midlothian
55-   806-  8         KAVASKI ERVIN, Mesquite
54-   956-  9         CALEB HOBBS, Langham Creek
54-1,207-13         JHAJUAN SEALES, Port Arthur Memorial
53-   856-  9         SHANE RHODES, Klein Collins
53-   894-12         CHRIS ROBB, Garland Sachse
53-   806-  8         COLTON SHEA, Georgetown
52-   923-14         BLAKE WEBB, The Woodlands
52-   791-  7         ALEX LUDOWIG, Katy Cinco Ranch
52-   892-10         CHANCE ALLEN, FB Elkins
51-   913-  8         NICHOLAS GARCIA, Harlingen South
51-   769-  5         ADONIS RAMOS, Keller Fossil Ridge
50-   601-  6         OLIVER PIERCE, Allen
4A
99-1,355-15         FRED ROSS, Tyler
87-1,414-21         DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse
80-1,111-13         WILLIAM MORRIS, Highland Park
75-1,130-15         ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside
74-1,308-14         KASON FORNES, Kerrville
74-1,146-13         CHANCE GAREY, Wichita Falls
73-   939-10         QUENTIN CASNER, McKinney
72-1,340-16         ZACH AUSTIN, Lake Travis
72-1,220-15         HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway
70-1,256-18         JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse
70-   933-11         COREY COLEMAN, Richardson Pearce
69-1,099-15         BRICE GUNTER, Stephenville
67-   867-15         ADDISON BUSTOS, Amarillo Caprock
67-1,097-11         FERRANDO JOSEPH, Lake Dallas
67-1,047-10         MARCELL ATEMAN, Wylie East
66-   953-18         TREMUND MOORE, Brenham
64-1,055-  9         DARIN FLOWERS, Tyler
64-1,176-14         DEON PRICE, Austin McCallum
62-1,033-10         JAYCE NELSON, Port Neches-Groves
61-1,004-10         KADERIUS CANNON, Mount Pleasant
61-   842-  7         JB FRONTZ, EP RiversideCareer:
61-   993-  7         STATRON JONES, Manor
60-   927-12         CODY CLAYTON, Sulphur Springs
60-   963-13         BRICE GUNTER, Stephenville
60-   892-10         EMMITT EPPERSON, SA Jefferson
59-   656-  5         ZACH URDIALES, SA Harlandale
57-   727-  6         MICHAEL WEBB, Royse City
56-   766-13         RANDON KNOTTS, Austin LBJ
55-   856-11         TYLER VANCE, Lake Dallas
55-1,029-11         AMARIS FIELDS, Rockwall Heath
54-   903-11         ANDRE PIATA, Dallas Wilson
54-   892-  2         JUSTIN SCHINDLER, Richmond Foster
54-   914-  7         HUNTER HALPIN, Highland Park
54-   813-  7         CHRISTIAN HINES, Corsicana
53-1,019-18         GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis
53-   809-  7         JERRELL FISHER, Saginaw Boswell
53-   827-  8         MICHAEL MANN, Aledo
52-1,004-10         BRANDON MOSS, EP Chapin
52-   819-  6         DIONDRE SINGLETON, Wichita Falls
51-   647-  8         CARL ELKINS, Humble
51-   605-  2         JAKE HORBACZ, Royse City
50-   731-  7         GAMAL FOWLER, Dayton
50-   821-10         BRIAN ALLEN, LaMarque
49-   864-10         MONTAE WHARTON, SA Brackenridge
48-   597-  7         LANE KELLY, Dripping Springs
48-   900-  9         J.T. LUPER, Sherman
47-1,319-21         ROBBIE RHODES, FW Southwest
46-1,050-10 JOSEPH HARVEY, Sherman
3A
84-1,305-12         DARRION POLLARD, Gilmer
83-1,452-19         TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport
76-1,233-16         EDWARD POPE, Carthage
72-1,246-12         COLBY RUCKER, Van
69-1,342-17         SOLOMAN McGINTY, Navasota
67-1,048-11         CHADD BOSSOW, Argyle
65-   467-  2         DARION GRAY, Huffman
63-1,010-16         ALEX ROGERS, Robinson
60-1,349-20         JAROD ADAMS, Seminole
61-   801-  9         ZAC LAW, Robinson
60-   892-13         AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota
60-1,250-  8         RAYCE GATLIN, Orange Grove
59-1,005-  8         LAMARCUS BROWN, Henderson
59-   846-  8         ADAM KHAN, Argyle
59-   937-  6         LATIGO COLLINS, Pampa
58-1,287-18         DAVID McHUGH, Ingleside
58-1,113-17         ART VASQUEZ, Lyford
56-1,206-14         BRENNEN BLAKEMORE, Wimberley
55-1,092-13         BLAINE CURREN, Burkburnett
54-1,124-12         IAN SADLER, Argyle
53-   856-11         KADE HARDY, Huffman
52-   639-  6         BRADLY KRALL, Lorena
52-   807-10         JON GARZA, Sanger
52-   980-  9         NELSON ONWUZU, Chapel Hill
52-   910-10         CODY SKUBAL, Rockdale
50-   798-  7         MIKE SOROLLA, Pleasanton
49-   710-  6         JUSTIN WEATHERLEY, Glen Rose
49-   903-12         TJ PANNELL, Commerce
48-   635-  4         MARQUIS THOMAS, Princeton
47-   711-  4         JOSH GALLAWAY, Graham
46-   852-12         GARRETT MULLINS, Bridgeport
46-   784-  5         JACOB JANDT, Pleasanton
45-1,008-13         BYRON BROOKS, Farmersville
45-   797-  9         RIGO LEMUS, Van
2A
88-1,257-19         SAUL ELIZALDE, Muleshoe
75-   876-  6         LANE CARTER, Ballinger
73-1,776-26         LYNX HAWTHORNE, Refugio
72-1,788-23         CALEB HULLUM, Eastland
71-1,316-13         T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney
71-1,380-23         DANIEL FOLSOM, Mildred
68-   864-  7         BRADEN WILLIAMS, Bangs
67-   781-  9         JASPER JOHNSON, Lubbock Roosevelt
66-1,006-11         JOSH MURRAY, Lexington
63-   872-  7         DALTON DeGRAFFENREID, Crane
62-1,179-11         JASON WASHINGTON, Lexington
62-1,346-22         DARRIN TERRY, Daingerfield
59-   941-17         CHASEN STARNES, Boyd
59-1,007-16         WORD HUDSON, Sonora
56-   768-  6         DREAGAN PATTERSON, Bushland
56-1,031-11         JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ, Taft
55-   576-  3         MASON THOMPSON, Whitewright
54-   721-  6         BRAD BUSH, Melissa
54-   902-13         TREVOR McGEE, Hallettsville
54-1,012-12         NATE PICKETT, Tatum
53-   948-11         JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale
52-1,106-10         ABRAHAM MORENO, Boyd
52-   831-  8         OSCAR TREVINO, Alpine
50-   824-11         AUSTIN MARTINEZ, Grandview
50-   821-15         MASON HART, Melissa
50-   720-  6         TRECHEL (TRENT) MOMON, Hempstead
49-   784-  7         RYAN DELEON, Muleshoe
49-   855-10         MICHAEL ELLIS, Melissa
49-   458-  1         BRANDON DeBERRY, Danbury
48-   887-12         STEVEN MENDEZ, Taft
48-   805-  7         ZANE WEBSTER, Jim Ned
1A
100-1,916-23       JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford
71-1,141-12         DOMINIQUE BARTON, Normangee
68-   895-12         ISAAC LEWIS, Canadian
65-1,297-18         ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt
63-   833-10         DAMIAN DeSANTIAGO, Booker
61-1,117-11         DUSTIN CASTILLO, Wellington
61-   726-  6         PECOS MARTIN, Olton
60-   979-12         TYLER BAKER, Seymour
58-   679-12         TRISTAN MEJIA, Kenedy
52-1,060-11         TREVOR ARTHUR, Morton
48-   646-  7         DALTON MATHIS, Stamford
48-   572-  6         DONHAM JOHNSON, Hubbard
48-   770-  9         BRODIE KLINK, Wellington
47-   849-  7         CLINT ROTHE, D’Hanis
46-1,001-12         CASEY JONES, Pettus
44-   990-14         ZACHARY WAUER, Booker
43-   401-  6         JARED REAGAN, Booker


Texas High School
Football History​
Individual Leaders,
Year-By-Year​, 2011-13

2012

RUSHING
5A​
2,754       333-44        ADAM TAYLOR, Katy
2,374       302-28        TRE JOHNSON, SA O’Connor
2,322       196-35        MARQUIS WARFORD, SA Madison
2,138       307-36        GUDELIO GARZA, Del Rio
2,044       200-30        JUSTIN STOCKTON, Cibolo Steele
2,042       271-19        TREVORRIS JOHNSON, Alief Taylor
2,021       224-21        PATRICK CARR, The Woodlands
2,017       257-15        SAMAJE PERINE, Pflugervillel Hendrickson​
1,994       266-22        KADE HARRINGTON, Humble Kingwood
1,967       291-28        EMMITT RALEIGH, Spring Westfield
1,961       252-20        DEMARCUS FELTON, Spring DeKaney
1,945       213-19        RENDERICK CHILDS, Cypress Ridge
1,892       295-38        DONTRE WILSON, DeSoto 
1,882       247-22        BRYAN DRISKELL, McKinney Boyd
1,868       280-24        KEITH FORD, Cypress Ranch
1,843       283-22        MARQUEL McNAC, South Garland
1,807       196-18        DEION WILLIAMS, Katy Morton Ranch
1,802       288-28        MARCELL PORTER, Abilene
1,796       207-18        DANIEL McCANTS, Killeen
1,772       263-25        B.J. KELLY, Hewitt Midway
1,768       217-21        TROY McCORMICK, Katy Mayde Creek
1,751       238-11        TREVOR SPEIGHTS, McAllen Memorial
1,734       212-26        TRINTON YNCLAN, SA Brandeis
1,715       259-12        MARQUIE HINTON, SA Stevens
1,697       223-28        SOTONYE JAMABO, Plano West
1,653       174-19        BRYCE PETERS, Cypress Falls
1,650       247-17        BRANDON VALLE, SA Clark
1,592       297-18        JORRISON WILSON, Odessa Permian
1,583       xxx-19        BRADEN WEST, Katy Seven Lakes
1,580       237-18        JOHNNY JEFFERSON, Killeen Shoemaker
1,551       213-17        JAEDON TAYLOR, Harlingen South
1,545       171-15        RICHARD COOPER, Angleton
1,539       288-15        ADONIS HULBERT, SA Jay
1,537       232-17        MARCUS WARD, Allen
1,525       296-11        ISIAH COWAN, Killeen Ellison
1,522       234-14        DALTON MILLS, Keller
1,490       208-22        MARCO MUNOZ, Brownsville Memorial
1,480       197-19        KRYSTEN HAMMON, Dickinson
1,465       166-16        DARIUS LEE CAMPBELL, Spring
1,452       185-20        JOSH CLEVELAND, Del Valle
1,447       228-22        JOURDAN McNEILL, Irving MacArthur
1,430       191-33        KENNY HILL, Southlake Carroll
1,421       179-20        LAQUVIONTE GONZALEZ, Cedar Hill
1,413       xxx-12        DESMON WHITE, DeSoto
1,405       xxx-26        LAWRENCE MATTISON, Smithson Valley
1,370       188-25        KYLER MURRAY, Allen
1,351       177-14        REGGIE TURNER, Pasadena Memorial
1,348       xxx-  9        KEITH WHITLEY, LaPorte
1,343       196-20        ADRIAN DILWORTH, Pflugerville
1,342       150-18        JARVEON WILLIAMS, Converse Judson
1,326       224-18        VIC ENWER, FB Austin
1,325       xxx-11        SAUL CUELLAR, Weslaco East
1,314       xxx-16        VONDEREAZ KING, Copperas Cove
4A
2,936       374-28        KE’AUN KINNER, Little Elm
2,795       324-33        D’MAUJERIC TUCKER, Frenship
2,368       226-40        JORDAN WOOD, Friendswood
2,306       293-29        DEVIN BISBY, Gregory-Portland
2,298       303-21        JABARI ANDERSON, Wylie East
2,185       284-28        JAMES WHITE, Pearland Dawson
2,138       250-35        JERROD HEARD, Denton Guyer
2,055       285-24        ORLY SOLIS, Roma
1,994       226-22        KADE HARRINGTON, Humble Kingwood
1,985       196-21        AUSTIN WALTER, Crosby
1,975       240-22        LARRY CHEEKS, Crowley
1,971       159-24        AARON JONES, EP Burges
1,880       256-17        AARON STEVENSON, FW Western Hills
1,833       213-24        TAYLOR MARTIN, FW Dunbar
1,818       192-33        MONTANA QUIRANTE, Vidor
1,815       242-17        CHRISTIAN SIMMS, Waco
1,741       278-14        KENDRICK HOPKINS, Nederland
1,734       198-25        HUNTER BOERM, Port Lavaca
1,720       207-21        TERIYON GIPSON, Dallas Kimball
1,712       238-15        CAMERON BAUSLEY, Red Oak
1,708       276-19        BILLY McCRARY, Leander Rouse
1,654       272-24        CALEB WOODWARD, Leander
1,648       166-14        GEREMIAH SATELE, EP Chapin
1,637       255-21        BEN MATA, Medina Valley
1,616       208-32        XAVIER TURNER, Birdville
1,576       192-15        XAVIER POWELL, Tomball
1,573       210-17        JERROD TAYLOR, Houston Sharpstown
1,568       212-18        TRE GUYTON, Bryan Rudder
1,555       233-14        BRYAN HAMMOND, The Colony
1,551       171-17        TYRONE OWENS, Manor
1,546       217-18        JOSH WOODS, Amarillo
1,532       195-20        TYLOR BLAKE, Justin Byron Nelson
1,529       270-15        KEON TAYLOR, Houston Wheatley
1,526       177-12        KEITH BRYANT, Dallas Adamson
1,525       165-26        JOSHAWA WEST, Angleton
1,504       202-17        STEDMAN MAYBERRY, CP Vista Ridge
1,504       240-19        TE’REL SIMMONS, Elgin
1,494       153-15        TRAVON BENTON, Lubbock Monterey
1,464       205-23        DOMANIC THRASHER, WF Rider
1,461       205-16        TREYVON HUGHES, Waxahachie
1,435       199-21        TERRENCE PETERS, JR., SB Stratford
1,377       226-16        MATHEW GUZMAN, Mercedes
1,368       211-15        TERENCE WILLIAMS, Ennis
1,352       176-13        KOLTON MIMS, Flour Bluff
1,342       128-10        ALEXIS GUAJARDO, PSJA Valley View
1,337       184-16        DEMARCUS AYERS, Lancaster
1,332       185-11        BUDDY IVERY, Sulphur Springs
1,326       125-13        TYLER JUNELL, Canyon Randall
1,323       226-16        MATTHEW GUZMAN, Mercedes
1,298       154-24        RUSSELL MURPHY, Saginaw
1,291       218-19        PARKS McNEIL, Kerrville
1,271       128-19        JACOB BARTHOLOMAE, Lubbock Monterey
1,253       159-13        RAMON RENTERIA, EP Parkland
3A
2,674       328-35        JORDAN FRAGA, Devine
2,326       221-29        JAREK BLACK, Shallowater
2,016       242-25        CECIL JOHNSON, Gonzales
1,958       218-21        ADRIAN SEALES, Stafford
1,912       340-31        HARRIS COLEMAN, Lorena
1,810       335-21        CHANCE KELLEY, North Lamar
1,801       228-23        ARTHUR LOCKETT, Houston Yates
1,796       219-21        K.J. GARRETT, Center
1,772       188-16        TAYLOR SIKORSKY, Quinlan Ford
1,772       248-22        NICK RALSTON, Argyle
1,719       221-13        CORRION WEBSTER, Atlanta
1,705       233-25        ADAM BERRYMAN, Gainesville
1,645       238-14        TEVIN PIPKIN, Carthage
1,615       189-24        ZANE CONLIN, Navarro
1,637       188-19        JUWAN WASHINGTON, Kennedale
1,587       196-17        LJ ANDERSON, Navarro
1,584       186-10        JUSTIN PEREZ, West Oso
1,572       222-16        MARQUIS BARROLLE, Ingleside
1,562       212-13        GILBERT CASTORENA, Mineral Wells
1,528       234-25        LEE HARDY, Alvarado
1,502       177-19        TYLER HANDSON, Sinton
1,501       273-14        ANDRE WELCH, Fairfield
1,482       208-20        JAMES SILKEY, Quinlan Ford
1,462       165-23        CODY BURTSCHER, Glen Rose
1,458       190-23        BRYCE BRANDLE, El Campo
1,456       104-14        CHASTON BENNETT, Rusk
1,448       211-25        MALIK BERRY, Anna
1,447       188-14        BRODERICK REEVES, Mexia
1,444       215-21        GARRETT MARTIN, Abilene Wylie
1,435       183-19        PATRICK BROWN, Henderson
1,422       161-16        MARCUS ELLIS, Melissa
1,420       205-22        REED FLORES, Krum
1,418       228-29        DILLON GONZALES, Graham
1,412       141-17        JACK DAVIS, El Campo
1,407       194-23        RANDY GOBER, LaVega
1,381       207-15        DONALDO PEREZ, Somerset
1,372       239-17        DIAMANTE WRIGHT, Henderson
1,372       202-21        RUBEN LOPEZ, Orange Grove
1,365       180-14        FLOYD BESS, West Columbia
1,360       198-24        KAM WILLIAMS, Midland Greenwood
1,289       215-18        GABE HUERTA, Bridgeport
1,280       166-17        MATT SAVIS, Van
1,277       148-20        TERRANCE CUNEY, Jasper
1,276       161-19        KRIS BOYD, Gilmer
1,256       xxx-12        TREY COOPER, Coldspring
1,224       241-  8        ASHTON HUNTER, Bridge City
2A
3,207       288-52        DAMIEN HASKINS, New Boston
2,863       248-42        DARIUS FLOYD, Franklin
2,792       227-42        LUIS LOPEZ, San Diego
2,333       233-28        COLLIN KILCREASE, Whitesboro
2,329       278-27        JEFFREY WILSON, Elkhart
2,271       157-39        GRANT EUBANK, Wall
2,238       318-23        TATE FENOGLIO, Nocona
2,140       209-36        GLENN ROBERTS, East Chambers
2,109       218-23        RAGAN HENDERSON, Rice
2,041       242-25        JOSE DOMINGUEZ, Buffalo
1,948       181-41        DRAYLON STERLING, Mildred
1,931       275-33        MICHAEL MARTINEZ, Hughes Springs
1,920       194-20        D.J. BROWN, Post
1,901       252-27        FINO CARDONA, Boyd
1,894       265-16        BRYCE STEELE, Como-Pickton
1,810       151-43        KEVIN SHORTER, Newton
1,803       178-21        CARSON SKALA, Rogers
1,789       185-27        PHILLIP GARZA, Poth
1,763       194-25        RYAN COLLINS, Deweyville
1,750       xxx-24        LUKE TEBBETTS, Winnsboro
1,723       xxx-25        TEIDRICK SMITH, Hallettsville
1,724             -            WILL SMITH, Hempstead​
1,723       227-23        CORY SOLOMON, Tolar
1,719       220-26        CLAY McKENZIE, Callisburg
1,612       146-23        LUKE DACY, Wall
1,585       142-20        DARIEN LOPEZ, Sonora
1,561       193-31        JORDAN MARTINEZ, Grandview
1,543       133-19        SHA’COLBY HILL, Brownfield
1,533       208-16        JUDGE WOLFE, Palmer
1,518       128-17        CARLOS BOLTON, Edgewood
1,518       176-15        MATTHEW VALADEZ, Stockdale
1,517       177-  9        CALEB WILLIAMS, Frankston
1,485       255-18        JAKE RAY, Odem
1,469       136-15        JUSTIN ARTIS, Anahuac
1,457       178-13        DA’SHOULD HUGHES, Childress
1,446       238-26        BRANDON ALLEN, Eastland
1,434       171-23        DEION WILLIAMS, Jefferson
1,423       148-13        TYLER GARRISON, Scurry-Rosser
1,423       158-20        WILLIE WINBORNE, S&S Consolidated
1,419       177-29        MASON REED, Cisco
1,400       202-26        HUNTER FRITSCHER, Crawford
1,396       195-13        KEKE HICKS, Palestine Westwood
1,395       226-12        ZACH PEREZ, Ballinger
1,375       235-12        KEATON DENIO, Cameron
1,368       151-16        TYRONE SWOOPES, Whitewright
1,364       189-12        DAXX HILL, Caddo Mills
1,360       187-26        DEREK MIDDLETON, Winona
1,351       196-18        CALEB WOOD, Muleshoe
1,350       123-17        KOAL HOUCHIN, Idalou
1,309       173-18        JACOB GONZALEZ, Banquete
1,294       200-16        SHAQUILLE WHERRY, DeKalb
1,249       173-17        BRANDON JOHNSON, Newton
1,004       160-12        A.J. PHILLIPS, Crockett
1,002         87-20        KEVIN JOHNSON, Waskom
1A
2,690       267-33        HUNTER AMMONS, Mount Enterprise
2,696       304-39        JACOLBY WHITAKER, Alto
2,470       198-34        TERRY GILBREATH, Wellington
2,289       xxx-24        DeVONYA BELL, Detroit
2,279       247-35        D’NERIAN THOMAS, Mart
2,248       xxx-27        SETH SHANKLIN, Rocksprings
2,106       248-26        BLAKE HUTCHINS, Cross Plains
2,023       178-28        DEMONTRAE FINNEY, Honey Grove
1,976       172-27        JAKE BUMGUARDNER, Albany
1,959       129-32        DEE PAUL, Munday
1,878       218-34        DANIAL STEELS, Frost
1,833       186-34        RIO SCHMIDT, Mason
1,829       231-19        RYHEEM WALKER, Italy
1,798       257-19        BRANDON GARCIA, San Angelo TLC
1,776       260-29        TONY HUBBARD, San Augustine
1,743       154-24        HAYDEN MARTINEZ, Iola
1,730       156-19        DE’MARCUS COSBY, Mart
1,652       209-25        RYAN PLEASANT, Albany
1,636       176-27        HAGEN HUTCHINSON, Stamford
1,600             -            WESLEY GUZMAN, Three Rivers
1,581       239-26        CHAVIS GREGORY, Tenaha
1,576       119-35        RODDRICK TAYLOR, Munday
1,569       230-24        ALEX CHAVOYA, Stratford
1,560       191-17        DeBRAY BONNER, Woodsboro
1,547       188-21        JOHN LEWIS, Collinsville
1,487       160-21        LANDON BOAZ, Valley View
1,476       202-25        CAMERON SOTO, Falls City
1,425       146-26        BLAKE WALKER, Lindsay
1,423       206-20        DAVID ORTEGA, Brackett
1,404       186-11        DALTON ETHEREDGE, Beckville
1,390       167-13        JONATHAN VAN GUNDY, Ralls
1,367       111-15        EVEL JONES, Shiner
1,364       220-18        KESHAWN HOOD, Tahoka
1,363       219-13        ZAC STURNS, Alto
1,351       140-18        WYATT HAIRGROVE, Joaquin
1,348             -            CHRISTIAN ALEXSON, Sunray
1,332       xxx-  4        A.J. JIMINIAN, Agua Dulce
1,300       136-13        JAKYLE HARRIS, Weimar
1,297       232-22        HAYDEN RAY, Miles
1,292       162-15        MARCO TERRONES, Bovina
1,288       185-12        NATE BETTS, Kerens
1,277       198-16        C.J. ROLES, Bartlett
1,258       xxx-12        WILL MORATH, Petrolia
1,256       186-18        JUWAN MATHIS, Burton
1,252       148-15        RICHARD CONKLETON, Maud
1,241       135-14        DESMOND LACEY, West Sabine
1,233       176-11        RILEY RICHARDSON, Wink

PASSING
5A
4,221       424-270-46        Cody Thomas, Colleyville Heritage
4,101       349-227-55        Shane McCarley, Manvel
3,582       330-202-29        Tyler Stubblefield, Lufkin
3,524       376-240-34        Desmon White, DeSoto
3,425       390-234-25        Connor Feist, Langham Creek
3,373       306-206-27        Kenny Hill, Southlake Carroll
3,243       325-237-30        Alex Cooper, Mesquite
3,113       404-244-29        Aaron Swain, Laredo Alexander
3,044       432-246-26        Weston King, New Braunfels
3,042       328-210-21        Kramer Robertson, Hewitt Midway
3,035       321-198-37        Jack Brezette. Dallas Jesuit
2,950       269-187-35        Tres Barrera, Sharyland
2,926       312-199-32        Robert Somborn, McKinney
2,920       303-212-32        Javi Obregon, McAllen Rowe
2,893       324-241-19        Jarrett Hildreth, Clear Creek
2,882       292-200-29        Evan Abbe, Abilene
2,878       330-209-24        James Davis, South Houston
2,856       281-178-38        Devante Kincade, Dallas Skyline
2,846       300-190-29        Kent Myers, Garland Sachse
2,836       321-256-23        Zach Cripps, Clear Springs
2,769       315-209-29        Damion Hobbs, Cedar Hill
2,674       291-171-21        Jordan Severt, Austin Westlake
2,472       291-182-21        Grant Ashcraft, Humble Atascocita
2,669       306-194-24        Baker Mayfield, Lake Travis
2,536       317-157-30        Darrell Colbert, Houston Lamar
2,534       309-171-31        Zach Galindo, SA O’Connor
2,443       341-238-22        Mickey Scott, San Angelo
2,422       244-161-25        Cameron Candelaria, EP Franklin
2,391       390-178-18        Nick Bernal, Pasadena
2,386       266-150-24        Teagan Nehls, FB Travis
2,385       308-189-15        Carson Hyles, Garland Rowlett
2,357       296-168-25        Jonathan Giles, FB Elkins
2,300       231-139-12        Travis Korry, Plano West
2,284       259-145-20        Connor Huffman, Arlington
2,224       299-147-14        Jaylen Fails, Grand Prairie
2,196       280-178-27        Destri White, Mesquite Horn
2,191       246-154-22        Ricky Fisk, Port Arthur
2,190       243-134-19        Zach Allen, Temple
2,190       287-159-19        Peter Shelburne, Belton
2,161       269-168-26        Colson Romano, Hurst Bell​
2,161       237-148-20        Cade Terrazas, EP El Dorado
2,152       259-145-10        Stedman Bell, Conroe
2,100       230-146-12        Connor Wanhanen, Flower Mound​
2,078       339-209-20        Clay Holgorsen, Katy Taylor​
2,074       234-147-  9        Gilbert Garcia, SA Holmes
2,062       264-153-16        Brent Davenport, Garland Lakeview
2,044       249-153-17        Kyler Murray, Allen
2,031       221-124-22        Cole Martin, Cypress Ranch
2,007       269-161-15        Derek Esparza, Laredo United
1,991       288-148-12        Jack Wilkins, Odessa Permian
1,988       242-148-15        Lorenzo Joe, Abilene Cooper
1,968       183-109-  8        Richard Lagow, Plano
1,951       191-123-25        Colby Mahon, Coppell
1,926       231-120-22        Michael Haywood, Houston Westside
1,925       190-133-26        Cameron Henkhaus, Cypress Falls
1,895       245-118-15        Devontre Barlow, Jersey Village
1,881       255-130-21        Ronald Monroe, FB Bush
1,878       239-135-15        Brandon Garza, Harlingen
1,864       284-159-11        Jacob Gnacinski, Fossil Ridge
1,860       307-168-12        Austin Adams, EP Eastwood
1,846       286-146-19        Fred Hover, McAllen
1,839       191-117-24        Breylann McCollum, Cibolo Steele
1,816       216-109-13        Carson Keller, SA MacArthur
1,813       247-163-15        Chase Schultz, Rockwall Heath
1,788       182-121-16        Mario Smalls, Plano East
1,778       212-117-13        Orlando Garcia, EP Americas
1,764       176-130-22        Charlie Baird, Arlington Lamar
1,762       190-114-16        Logan Taylor, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,752       xxx-xxx-19        Michael McCann, RR Cedar Ridge
1,751       205-140-20        Tony James, Arlington Bowie
1,729       189-119-12        Nate Pearson, SA Churchill
1,678       223-125-12        Tyler Swart, Dickinson
1,667       212-125-10        Doug Steed, Aldine MacArthur
1,631       205-121-14        Draze Lawliss, Justin Northwest
1,612       194-109-13        Manny Mancillas, PSJA Memorial
1,605       137-  87-14        William Dedon, Spring Westfield
1,593       157-  94-20        Kiley Huddleston, Katy
1,593       198-111-  8        RayJohn Austin-Ramsey, Converse Judson
1,549       179-105-15        Jacob Preciado, SA Roosevelt
1,585       190-109-13        Robert Harris, FB Dulles
1,582       240-111-13        Bryant McKinnies, Converse Wagner
1,559       214-125-14        Cody Luttrell, Irving
1,520       197-116-14        Jaylan Cheshire, A&M Consolidated
4A
4,202       400-280-44        Greg Ward, Tyler
4,094       428-265-48        Jake Hubenak, Georgetown
3,968       504-291-27        Kyle Poeske, Boerne Champion
3,889       322-224-39        Dru Smith, Sherman
3,839       418-237-46        Patrick Mahomes, Whitehouse
3,526       330-197-41        Marcus Mosley, C.C. Ray
3,513       351-226-42        Michael Guerrero, Amarillo Caprock
3,320       381-234-40        Montravious James, Mount Pleasant
3,285       371-202-45        Garrett McCain, Wylie East
3,251       306-185-35        Quade Coward, Cleburne
3,104       321-208-37        Tanner Ramsey, Mesquite Poteet
3,067       262-170-38        Aaron Sharp, Summer Creek
2,945       298-207-37        Justin Martin, Birdville
2,845       362-212-34        Lamar Jordan, Frisco Centennial
2,763       338-224-31        Mike Richardson, Marble Falls
2,722       349-213-23        Davis Webb, Prosper
2,624       257-161-25        Bowman Sells, Lovejoy
2,615       267-160-21        Ryan Metz, EP Andress
2,601       224-159-24        Seth Gonzalez, EP Chapin
2,540       321-199-22        Jackson Lamb, Frisco Wakeland
2,386       285-152-22        Rylan Gerber, Dumas
2,364       258-188-25        Brad Macek, Sulphur Springs
2,315       348-199-23        Carson Cook, Wylie
2,315       272-170-21        Chason Virgil, West Mesquite
2,302       240-109-30        Kolton Mims, Flour Bluff
2,300             -       -           Layven Armendariz, Lubbock
2.264       272-171-23        Emilio Noriega, EP Hanks
2.222       331-176-19        Michael Cantu, C.C. Moody
2,196       277-174-18        Chris Johnson, Manor
2,188       274-134-15        Noe Garza, SA Southside
2,156       280-170-24        Jorge Flores, SA Jefferson
2,154       285-157-15        Parks McNeil, Kerrville Tivy
2,141       201-135-24        Pate Davis, Aledo
2,125       220-122-17        Traynham Moore, Waco
2,119       319-152-14        Juan Rios, Mission
2,105       239-143-17        Aston Walter, Crosby
2,090       250-155-17        Jerrod Heard, Denton Guyer
2,083       266-179-18        Ralph Perez, Laredo Nixon
2,067       189-106-27        Kenneth Arthur, South Oak Cliff
2,026       288-149-16        Santos Villarreal, Mission Vets
2,011       xxx-xxx-21        Caleb Kimbro, Buda Hays
1,987       246-131-19        Ramon Richards, SA Brackenridge
1,980       251-141-23        Johnathon Caldwell, Austin Travis
1,977       262-134-17        Kyle Johnson, Dripping Springs
1,963       223-133-26        Zach Files, Saginaw Boswell
1,931       221-137-19        Traveon Thibodeaux, Dallas Kimball
1,920       292-168-16        Walker Franz, Seguin
1,919       220-139-17        Antonio Bennett, Mansfield Summit
1,916       231-122-18        Brady Burke, Mansfield Legacy
1,916       284-134-12        Tyron Washington, Houston Reagan
1,911       196-133-21        Nate Grimm, Cedar Park
1,893       181-106-12        Jake Battaglia, Frisco
1,872       273-155-14        Steven Montez, EP Del Valle
1,856       194-113-19        T.J. Austin, Angleton
1,823       226-126-22        DeMarcus Ayers, Lancaster
1,823       213-117-16        Malik Sims, Amarillo Palo Duro
1,821       207-102-16        Jesus Flores, Clint Horizon
1,818       225-129-20        Kalen Brockwell, Alamo Heights
1,811       207-  97-28        Jarett Egenti, Houston Sharpstown
1,794       236-134-13        Robert Mitchell, Beaumont Central
1,777       265-149-17        David Blough, Carrollton Creekview
1,774       266-137-13        Jordan DeLuna, SA Highlands
1,774       228-111-18        Te’Rel Simmons, Elgin
1,766       253-127-17        Carson Raines, Nederland
1,761       249-134-13        Cole Brewer, Carrollton Newman-Smith
1,722       216-121-21        Eric Neal, Dallas Lincoln
1,696       177-  95-22        Austin VanHove, Red Oak
1,670       237-151-13        Cy Ward, Denton
1,615       182-111-13        Dajon Williams, Pflugerville Connally
1,605       137-  87-14        William Dedon, Spring Westfield
1,604       209-116-15        Jet Tuma, Highland Park
1,594       202-100-20        Darrow Adams, Galena Park
1,581       164-  95-22        Drew Reynolds, Tomball
1,571       201-112-20        Matt Marner, Crowley
1,570       212-133-  7        A. Toney, Hallsville
1,565       151-  83-14        Andrew Allen, Texas City
1,564       241-122-13        Lofton Bean, Willis
1,561       141-  88-22        Josh Sharp, Pearland Dawson
1,531       252-142-10        Ray Martinez, Hereford
1,455       280-133-  7        Justin Maese, EP Ysleta
3A
4,411       405-256-55        Kadarius Baker, Navasota
4,004       385-266-43        Tyler Jones, Stephenville
3,322       359-246-27        Ben Davis, Graham
3,236       363-205-41        Preston Townley, Huffman
3,176       419-242-28        Quinten Dormady, Boerne
2,951       306-184-34        Tristan Barajas, Ingleside
2,949       278-167-29        Colton Bretton, Glen Rose
2,946       404-244-25        Tanner Barr, Gilmer
2,917       384-202-33        Tyson Simcik, Columbus
2,876       319-198-32        Cole Edmiston, Gatesville
2,870       335-185-38        Blake Bogenschultz, Carthage
2,735       277-169-35        Luke Walters, Pleasanton
2,667       291-160-25        Chase Pemberton, Wills Point
2,661       361-212-25        Kam Williams, Midland Greenwood
2,572       311-182-27        Colt McCoy, Groesbeck
2,399       253-178-30        Taylor Grant, Abilene Wylie
2,259       337-182-18        Scot Arnold, Lyford
2,191       278-139-17        Jase Hammack, Andrews
2,166       271-153-23        Chris Smith, Melissa
2,108       258-151-19        Jourdan Blake, Princeton​
2,159       242-132-18        Patrick Reed, Silsbee
2,149       264-148-23        Garrett Smallwood, Van
2,087       244-141-19        K. Jeffery, Sweetwater
2,061       328-186-20        Jordan Graham, Nevada Community
2,008       222-146-20        Will Campbell, Frisco Lone Star
2,002       204-114-31        Koy Detmer, Somerset
1,989       241-130-19        Brandon Boyzuick, Argyle
1,986       226-113-20        Shelby Rogers, Brownsboro
1,945       238-137-25        Chandler Eiland, Canton
1,899       241-139-15        Layton Rabb, Llano
1,877       193-103-23        Tyler Handson, Sinton
1,874       236-136-19        Ruben Lopez, Orange Grove
1,854       280-123-11        Jacob Burtch, Seminole
1,848       237-157-13        Derrick Ponder, Iowa Park
1,793       222-114-14        Tobyn Tannehill, Big Spring
1,757       216-124-15        Harris Coleman, Lorena
1,729       257-139-11        Garrett Truitt, Pittsburg
1,720       227-130-20        Jimmy Salter, West Orange-Stark
1,708       173-  99-16        Colton Mebane, Bullard
1,674       234-144-12        Blake Reeve, Cuero
1,649       163-103-27        Logan Vinklarek, LaGrange
1,630       219-160-16        Chris Keesee, Brownwood
1,619       250-139-19        Nathan Elliott, Celina
1,599       228-124-  7        Kade Munden, China Spring
1,590       194-101-17        Carson Earp, Robinson
1,543       220-  97-14        Francisco Perez, FW Castleberry
1,507       249-120-16        Randall Johnson, Dallas Madison
1,501       229-103-11        Brett Gilchrist, Caldwell
1,500             -      -            Cody Everitt, Shepherd
1,499       179-  83-14        Branson Belcher, Canyon Lake
1,495       194-113-16        Dakota Smith, Paris
1,464       209-115-13        Jalen Tennison, Lubbock Estacado
1,456       173-  78-12        Chase Hermes, Yoakum
1,375       128-  71-13        Brandon Urquizo, Vernon  
2A
4,005       280-195-57        Travis Quintanilla, Refugio
3,683       448-292-45        Ben Arbuckle, Canadian
3,497       412-233-48        Austin Skinner, Teague
3,283       336-227-35        Ryan Breton, Grandview
3,219       503-270-23        Taylor Cornelius, Bushland
3,216       380-236-39        Jason Kopriva, Cameron Yoe
2,718       278-175-35        Nic Shimonek, Mildred
2,457       260-155-27        JT Newton, Bangs
2,434       327-182-26        Josh Moylan, Eastland
2,406       352-172-22        Kolt Moreland, Lamesa
2,392       247-138-30        Caleb Wood, Muleshoe
2,343       247-142-27        Kogan Garrett, Lexington
2,311       277-133-27        Dylan Gale, White Oak
2,226       265-151-19        Keris Alexander, Daingerfield
2,236       195-114-26        Trevor Spears, Elysian Fields
2,165       285-167-23        Sam Wells, Commerce
2,145       189-106-27        Tanner Frye, Pottsboro
2,135       253-140-22        Troy Allison, McGregor
2,106       320-162-15        Reid Sanders, Ponder
2,089       266-156-19        Ryan Cottingame, Sunnyvale
2,072       245-161-16        Charles Tapia, Crane
2,029       179-106-22        Evan Moore, Alpine
2,023       221-133-24        Clint Lesley, Clyde
2,017       345-187-16        Derek Coppedge, Lubbock Roosevelt
1,945       273-149-16        Kirk Weldon, Jacksboro
1,930       230-119-18        Artis Johnson, Rosebud-Lott
1,926       247-135-16        Erik Richards, Rivercrest
1,819       278-131-14        Bert Villarreal, Natalia
1,766       254-146-10        Mark Henderson, Colorado City
1,719       182-  99-19        Ross Bludau, Schulenburg
1,688       286-144-  8        Brennan Harris, Jim Ned
1,617       183-  92-14        Jacob Sharff, Edgewood
1,613       178-  97-14        Jayd Kirby, Blooming Grove
1,588       169-  72-18        Will Smith, Hempstead
1,548       172-  88-  6        Kyle Henson, Kirbyville
1,541       171-  94-18        Ben Benavides, Banquete
1,488       185-100-13        Blake McDonald, Boyd
1,462       236-  98-  8        Ryan Haines, Howe
1,308       221-110-11        Chad Hundley, Whitney
1,299       170-  89-15        Michael Rollert, Sonora
1,243       142-  89-11        Sha’Colby Hill, Brownfield
1A
3,996       535-310-45        Hunter, Lile, Booker
3,410       415-219-37        Tyler Hall, Panhandle
3,038       337-226-45        Hagen Hutchinson, Stamford
2,991       447-222-31        Clay Robertson, Quanah
2,631       265-168-27        Hunter York, Chico
2,505       279-172-30        C.J. Collins, Bosqueville
2,394       291-175-28        Lane Rossi, Hale Center
2,362       291-144-22        Zeth Hernandez, Iraan
2,130       243-159-34        Klark Ashmore, Wellington
2,011       209-124-25        Chance Barlow, D’Hanis
1,987       247-114-21        Jake Chester, Sudan
1,801       245-120-25        Zach Barton, Seymour
1,777       189-  89-21        Jalen Garza, Anson
1,719       206-121-21        Taylor Lambert, Hamlin
1,702       213-111-12        Korbin Irwin, Gruver
1,688       231-  97-10        J.D. Ortiz, Medina
1,668       266-147-19        Cameron Soto, Falls City
1,655       227-105-20        Junior Hill, Tenaha
1,621       151-  89-  9        Albert Gonzalez, Ben Bolt
1,579       117-  65-23        Dee Paul, Munday
1,519       198-  99-18        Chance McAnear, Clarendon
1,515       192-104-  7        Travis Willoughby, Big Sandy
1,513       159-  91-19        Dale Cunningham, Christoval
1,486       214-101-10        Cade Grych, Bremond
1,485       220-120-12        James Bradford, Shelbyville
1,384       194-109-15        Riley Richardson, Wink
1,383       173-  81-16        Coltan Stephenson, Brackett
1,382       221-112-  7        James Bradford, Shelbyville
1,304       176-  87-10        Bobby Tanner, San Augustine
1,200       117-  63-13        D’Nerian Thomas, Mart
1,022       167-  82-11        Nate Betts, Kerens

RECEIVING
5A
129-1,047- 8        Ty Marshall, Round Rock Westwood
101-1,526-11       Terry Dalehite, Laredo United
93-1,470-  8         Hunter Jarmon, Hewitt Midway
93-1,354-18         Jake Oliver, Dallas Jesuit
91-1,265-17         Quincy Adeboyejo, Cedar Hill
87-1,254-10         Bane Bilc, Clear Creek
87-1,628-16         JaBryce Taylor, Lufkin
81-1,173-15         Alex Bryand, Laredo Alexander
72-1,062-10         Connor Fuentes, McKinney
72-1,218-10         Kaelin Deboskie, Colleyville Heritage
70-1,397-20         Carlos Thompson, Manvel
69-1,136-10         Rashard Higgins, Mesquite
69-   632-  5         Xavier Skaggs, Laredo Alexander
68-   916-  6         Warren Redix, EP Montwood
65-   981-  9         Mike Gardiner, Southlake Carroll
64-   864-11         KeKe Cootee, Lufkin
64-1,106-12         Caleb Hobbs, Langham Creek
64-   933-  5         Andrew Perez, Odessa Permian
63-   601-  7         Sterling Smith, San Angelo
62-1,011-16         Aaron Dixon, Hurst Bell
62-1,053-17         Dominique Harris, Langham Creek
62-1,072-23         Ra’Shead Samples, Dallas Skyline
61-1,094-  7         Brandon Box, Austin Westlake
61-1,095-10         Quinton Childs, EP El Dorado
61-   913-15         Ruben Solis, EP Montwood
59-   517-  7         Stephen Chatman, Clear Lake
59-   874-  7         Brandon McDowell, DeSoto
58-   894-  7         Keevan Lucas, Abilene
58-1,026-10         Jamon Moore, FB Elikins
58-1,080-15         Cameron Smith, Coppell
57-   769-  7         Adonis Ramos, Keller Fossil Ridge
57-   896-  9         Aron Taylor, SA Warren
56-   646-10         Landon Sawyer, San Angelo
55-   833-  6         Chris Heath, Garland Rowlett
55-   824-  7         Eric Rivers, Arlington Bowie
55-   948-10         Carl Whitely, SA Roosevelt
54-1,020-13         Nathan Crouch, Colleyville Heritage
54-   781-  6         Torre Daniel, South Houston
54-   617-  4         Mark Mangel, SA Jefferson
54-   810-14         Kavonta Mayweather, Arlington Lamar
54-   900-11         John Paul Quinn, EP Franklin
54-   752-  8         Matt Wynczak, Clear Springs
53-   471-  3         Cole McKeel, Flower Mound
53-   872-11         Dontha Robinson, Arlington
52-   888-10         Collin Shaw, Plano East
52-   948-  9         Byron Jones, Clear Springs
52-   817-12         Shyon Motlag, Rockwall-Heath
51-   898-  6         Isak Washington, EP Americas
50-   629-  3         Hunter Albritton, Keller Timber Creek
50-   573-  4         Nick Barron, San Angelo
50-   726-  6         Dameon Gamblin, Mesquite
50-   761-11         Jordan Jones, Grand Prairie
50-   579-  4         Cameron Martin, Keller
50-   738-  8         Jonathan Shannon, McKinney
49-   763-  8         Jarvis Baxter, Garland Lakeview
49-   878-  9         Jaime Borrego, PSJA Memorial
49-   838-  8         Dimitri Flowers, SA Churchill
49-   825-  7         Robert Sylvester, Cypress Lakes
49-   670-  5         DaQuan Thomas, Arlington Lamar
48-   528-  x         Xavier Castille, Rockwall
48-   887-  6         Ryan Weigel, Southlake Carroll
4A
107-1,573-25       Kadarrius (K.D.) Cannon, Mount Pleasant
100-1,748-18       Bustos Addison, Amarillo Caprock
89-1,281-16         Randy Knightner, Georgetown
86-1,594-22         Fred Ross, Tyler
84-1,582-27         Marcell Ateman, Wylie East
82-1,226-19         Garrett Gray, Marble Falls
81-1,471-23         Jt Luper, Sherman
81-1,047-11         Kalen Winkler, Wylie
80-1,024-  6         Spencer Jarzombek, Boerne Champion
77-1,149-  8         Michael Moloney, Boerne Champion
76-1,060-10         Cole Hill, Sulphur Springs
75-1,334-13         Matthew Merino, C.C. Ray
75-1,251-16         Torii Hunter, Jr., Prosper
73-1,261-10         Tyler Ahrens, Kerrville Tivy
72-1,182-  9         Jaylen Addison, EP Chapin
70-1,254-14         Ryan Bedford, Georgetown
69-1,143-  9         Darion Flowers, Tyler
69-   976-  9         Jake Parker, Whitehouse
69-   845-14         Samuel Northey, Birdville
68-   820-  6         Bam Jackson, Lubbock
67-   909-  6         Jesus Perez, Laredo Nixon
66-1,396-15         Dylan Cantrell, Whitehouse
64-   814-  7         Nathan Ibarra, SA Brackenridge
64-1,078-14         Austin Weston, Georgetown
63-   846-14         Patrick Pettis, EP Hanks
63-1,288-13         Eddie Sinegal, EP Andress
62-   909-  7         Kelton Evans, Manor
61-   677-10         Dylan Kittrell, Carrollton Creekview
60-   697-  5         Darrell Minifee, Jacksonville
60-   873-12         Turner Smiley, Frisco Wakeland
59-   842-  9         Nick Harvey, Lancaster
59-1,165-20         Greg Hogan, Humble Summer Creek
59-   903-  8         Johnny Williams, Austin Travis
58-   855-11         Issac Guerrero, Mission Veterans
57-   992-12         Cole Rogers, Dripping Springs
57-   612-  9         Dylan Kittrell, Carrollton Creekview
56-   699-  7         Andrew Flanagan, Mount Pleasant
56-   623-10         Stoney Hawkins, Frisco Centennial
56-   699-  7         Justice Liggins, Tyler
55-   444-  3         Leland Dotson, Wylie
55-   625-  2         A.J. Lopez, Hutto
55-   612-11         Montae Whorton, SA Brackenridge
54-   674-  6         Willie Ivory, Sulphur Springs
54-   901-10         Ellis Jefferson, Denton Guyer
53-   823-  6         Henry Peralta, SA Highlands
53-   458-  2         Marek Reyes, Marshall
52-   914-13         Graeson Cook, Canyon
51-1,207-19         Ben Brooks, C.C. Ray
50-1,019-10         Joseph Harvey, Sherman
50-   934-12         Quan Jones, Wylie East
3A
91-1,774-28         Austin Collins, Navasota
88-1,354-18         Brice Gunter, Stephenville
87-1,719-20         Solomon McGinty, Navasota
74-1,090-18         Matt Barnes, Groesbeck
72-1,071-  9         Bryce Reeves, Graham
71-1,469-13         Justin Weatherley, Glen Rose
66-1,261-17         Terian Goree, Carthage
66-   609-  4         Jared Price, Iowa Park
63-   942-12         Darian Gray, Huffman Hargrave
61-1,093-  7         Tre’ Smith (JR.), Wills Point
60-1,034-15         Connor Eiland, Canton
58-   885-  9         Ryan Moseley, Lubbock Estacado
57-   773-  4         Colin Sullivan, Midland Greenwood
57-   717-  7         Calum Townsend, Perryton
56-   935-13         Jacob Jandt, Pleasanton
56-   898-  6         Coy Lopez, Andrews
56-1,019-13         Darius Stevens, Columbus
56-   491-  3         Chase Tate, Gilmer
56-   639-  5         Jake Whittenburg, Perryton
55-1,016-18         Chase Harrell, Huffman
55-   618-  2         Mark Woodie, Boerne
53-   983-  8         Jah Golden, Wills Point
52-   846-13         J’Marcus Rhodes, West Orange-Stark
52-   934-  6         Tadarius Ridge, Andrews
51-   889-  9         Paul Burns, Boerne
51-   750-  5         Alex Sanchez, Stephenville
51-1,107-16         Skylar Shugart, Ingleside
51-   685-  6         Derrick Smith, Dallas Madison
50-1,040-15         Tyler Jaynes, Gatesville
50-   826-11         Jarrett Stidham, Stephenville
49-   785-  5         Devin Roberson, Big Spring
49-1,004-12         Ian Sadler, Argyle
48-   682-  2         Blaze Moorehead, China Spring
2A
101-1,455-15       Colby Lee, Grandview
81-1,395-24         Aaron Mitchell, Teague
80-1,188-17         Boston Hudson, Canadian
80-1,202-11         Jacob Schmidt, Grape Creek
69-1,069-  9         Shawn Hooks, Daingerfield
65-1,670-25         Marcus Thompson, Refugio
63-   804-  7         Ryan Garza, Lamesa
58-   624-  6         Brock Hedgecoke, Canadian
58-   886-  7         Travis Jones, Howe
58-1,003-16         Josh Quinn, Sunnyvale
55-   583-  1         Austin Mays, Jim Ned
54-1,065-17         Marcus Irions, McGregor
54-   868-  9         Buck Wilson, Commerce
54-   595-  2         Tanner Yeager, Ponder
53-   783-10         Pat Bohannan, Merkel
53-   856-  8         Edwin Mims, Daingerfield
52-1,233-18         Jansen McCurdy, White Oak
51-   535-  4         Aaron Sims, Cameron Yoe
50-   804-  8         Aaron Ramon, Kingsville Academy
49-1,336-14         Dallas Sewell, Pottsboro
49-   823-10         Jon Seabourn, Clyde
48-   933-15         Colton Shuffield, Cameron
48-1,044-13         Chase Whetsel, Refugio
47-   770-12         Matt Carter, Bangs
47-   866-10         Mikey Muncy, Mildred
45-   857-11         Braiden Galla, Canadian
45-1,096-11         Austin Ross, Muleshoe
45-   957-11         Oscar Trevino, Alpine
1A
105-1,266-12       Jared Reagan, Booker
80-1,159-20         James Washington, Stamford
72-1,046-12         Brandon Heard, Quanah
67-1,345-19         Travis Hammer, Panhandle
66-   825-14         Damian DeSantiago, Booker
65-   830-  8         Jason Garcia, Hale Center
64-   913-18         Brady Montgomery, Wellington
54-   896-10         Brett Cox, Booker
52-   963-14         Dearius Poindexter, Hale Center
49-   993-13         Keontas Davis, Tenaha
49-1,104-16         River Hall, Hamlin
49-   566-  9         Dalton Mathis, Stamford
47-   897-  8         Dylan Hightower, Chico
47-   674-11         Nathan Young, D’Hanis
45-   703-12         J.T. Antis, Bosqueville
45-   650-  1         Harrison Hull, Bremond
44-   796-13         Clint Rothe, D’Hanis
40-   800-14         Mitchell Lane, Christoval

​​