Individual Leaders,
                                                                 Year-By-Year​, 2014-15
2015

​​RUSHING
6A
3,522       431-42        Kennedy Brooks, Mansfield                  
3,195       233-50        Trevor Speights, McAllen Memorial             
2,741       248-38        Frank Harris, Schertz Clemens                  
2,093       332-24        Tyler Page, Friendswood                           
2,066       229-19        Antonio Lealiiee, Copperas Cove
1,940       241-37        Kyle Porter, Katy                                      
1,938       291-20        Sammy Linton, Deer Park                     
​1,933       239-25        Justin Pratt, Klein Collins                          
​1,929       228-20        Da’Leon Ward, Dallas Skyline                    ​1,917       281-35        Jordan Myers, Dickinson                        
​1,907       146-28        Noah Lisk, C.C. Carroll                             
​1,904       210-18        DeAndre Cook, Arlington Bowie
1,891       247-22        Josh McGowen, McAllen
1,888       249-28        Caleb Broach, Rockwall
1,861       254-14        Jesse Flores, SA Jefferson​
1,860       192-21        Ja’Ron Wilson, Euless Trinity                     
​1,849       252-20        Leo Tienda, Harlingen                               ​1,819       226-25        Abram Smith, Abilene                              
​1,807       228-17        Trelon Smith, Cypress Ridge                      
1,790       211-12        Ronald Awatt, Frenship                            
1,789       206-18        Juan Cisneros, Laredo Johnson
1,747       276-28        Jaelin Ford, Amarillo                                 
1,735       197-18        Emilio Tamez, Weslaco East                       
1,690       214-22        Saveion Johnson, Pearland Dawson           
1,678       182-18        Shawn Robinson, Denton Guyer         
1,658       266-14        Joshua Fields, EP Americas
1,649       247-20        Kobe Morrow, Garland Rowlett                  
1,632       264-21        Tyler Tutt, Keller                                       
1,625       207-23        Brandon Bailey, Odessa Permian                
1,586       134-24        D’Vaughn Pennamon, Manvel
1,572       205-24        Dai’Jon Williams, SA MacArthur                
1,559       209-19        Drewshawn Minnieweather, North Mesquite
1,550       186-17        Sergio Gonzalez, EP El Dorado
1,550       225-16        Peytton Pickett, Arlington Sam Houston    ​ 
​​1,533       262-13        Marquis Simmons, Leander Rouse
1,518       209-11        Kamren Baker, Schertz Clemens                ​1,517       xxx-18        Saevion Johnson, Pearland Dawson          ​
1,485       199-23        Davion Peoples, Belton
1,478       181-16        Tristen Wallace, DeSoto                            
1,462       231-  6        Donovan Lee, Katy Mayde Creek               
1,440       157-15        Shannon Vaughns, Cypress Falls                
1,420       175-19        Jaylon Dukes, SA Brandeis                        
1,424       xxx-12        Edwin Allen, FW Paschal                    
1,416       214-20        Patrick Taylor, Jr., Humble Atascocita          
1,415       166-20        Ta’Zhawn Henry, Houston Lamar
1,406       178-15        Matt Gadek, McKinney​
1,402       260-15        Eric-shay Clayburn, Hewitt Midway
1,402       131-17        Hasain Newsome, CC King                        
1,393       161-25        Jalen Hurts, Channelview                          
1,389       222-15        Brandon Stephens, Plano
1,381       185-18        Bryson Carroll, SA Roosevelt                     
1,368       242-10        Josh Reece, Houston Strake
1,365       211-15        Christian Mallard, SA Taft                          
1,360       254-20        Sam Ehlinger (JR.), Austin Westlake
1,360       133-17        Hasain Newsome, C.C. King                      
1,358       240-13        Billy Reagins (JR.), FB Kempner                 
1,358       122-23        Jeremy Yelton, Converse Wagner             
1,338       136-19        Desmond Hite, Cypress Falls         ​            ​
1,333       216-14        Brock Sturges, Katy Seven Lakes ​              
​1,312       193-15        Austin Upshaw, LaPorte
1,340       229-  8        Alexis Villanueva, Laredo United                    
5A
2,692       297-47        Travis Brannan, Leander Vandegrift
2,652       366-41        Eno Benjamin, Wylie East                        
2,393       342-28        Xavier Scott, Denton                                ​
2,379       321-39        Paul Terry, Canyon Randall                        
2,365       349-27        George Gutierrez, Brownsville Porter          
2,353       267-30        Kierre Crossley, Everman
2,352       234-31        Joshua Avila, Somerset                             
2,338       317-30        Matt Snow, CP Vista Ridge                        
2,274       263-31        Darius Anderson, George Ranch               
2,190       291-13        Idrees Ali, Frisco                                      
2,157       297-26        Dawonya Tucker, Terrell
2,149       300-31        Khalil Banks, The Colony
2,082       229-22        Carandale Hale, Greenville                        
2,031       256-39        Duke Carter, Mansfield Lake Ridge
1,981       356-28        B.J. Rainford, FB Ridge Point                     
1,958       254-20        Geovoni Manning, North Dallas                  
1,917       208-19        Jay Orgi, Frisco Wakeland
1,904       257-13        Travion Holloman, Mount Pleasant        
1,898       188-23        Amonte Bowen, Donna
1,888       250-17        Anthony Pegues, Frisco Centennial             
1,881       268-20        De’Vonte Nealy, Temple                            
1,845       240-30        Robert Guerra, Edinburg Vela                    
1,843       165-24        Isiah Vilaire, CP Vista Ridge                      
1,823       294-23        Matthew Collier, SA Southside                   
1,815       234-26        Cam Haller (JR.), Marshall
1,809       204-24        Calvin Tyler, Beaumont Ozen              
1,704       216-31        Gamarquis Girdy, Victoria West     
1,691       173-20        Jett Duffey, Mansfield Lake Ridge
1,691       236-15        D.J. Ellison, Lockhart                                
1,687       219-22        Preston Paden, Burleson                           
1,683       250-19        Ramon Espinoza, Roma                      
1,676       208-19        Austin Krautz, Nederland                          
1,675       216-33        Mulbah Car, Austin Reagan                       
1,675       227-20        Devwah Whaley, Beaumont Central           
1,661       296-21        Jason Shelley (JR.), Frisco Lone Star          
1,629       --------         Jesse Flores, SA Jefferson                       
1,592       231-18        Cameron High, Jacksonville
1,566       237-16        Cavion Garner, San Marcos
1,582       225-13        Jameson Carson, FW Brewer
1,574       212-22        Timothy Rhodes, Lumberton                    
1,558       170-28        Kevin Bowie, FW Arlington Heights            
1,550       192-16        J’Kardi Witcher, Texarkana                       
1,533       207-15        Adrian Chavez, EP Chapin
1,498       281-12        Reynaldo Flores, EP Ysleta
1,485       232-13        Quantonio Williams, Richmond Foster        
1,471       220-28        Matt Lerma, Port Lavaca
1,470       172-17        Kene Nwangwru, Frisco Heritage              
1,455       190-18        Mike Ramirez, SA McCollum                      
1,454       210-12        Juanye Johnson, Austin Lanier                  
1,444       164-14        Stephon Huston, Lockhart                         
1,436       170-20        Trayvon Williams, Houston King                 
1,433       174-19        Dakota Cahill, Georgetown
1,421       182-21        Bryson Smith, Tyler
1,419       200-18        Anthony Johnson, Magnolia
1,412       195-28        Caleb Primera, Aledo                                
1,408       158-21        Alex Fontenot, George Ranch                   
1,394       208-16        Blaine Monroe, Gregory-Portland
1,394       157-17        Jovahn Jones, Bastrop                     
1,389       234-22        Devwah Whaley, Beaumont Central          
1,375       156-13        Matt Gadek, McKinney
1,367       167-22        Derek Johnson, Mansfield Summitt            
1,327       162-14        Je’Qualon Wright, Seagoville                     
1,308       223-15        Kameron Session, Mansfield Legacy             
4A
2,716       290-35        J.K. Dobbins, LaGrange                    
2,511       224-46        Quardraiz Wadley, Kennedale
2,229       322-33        Logan Fuller, Athens                                 
2,209       258-16        Dacquan Jones, LaMarque                        
2,142       272-30        Tyrell Phillips, Atlanta                            
2,114       275-25        Mac Briscoe, Bellville                               
2,112       258-30        Kevin Dove, El Campo                              
2,112       295-27        Keaton Dudik, China Spring                    
2,005       264-23        Jeremiah Robertson, Huntington
1,890       xxx-xx        Dontre’ Thomas, Silsbee                           
1,865       239-29        Kemon Freeman, Liberty-Eylau
1,825       260-18        Austin Morriel, Alvarado 
1,775       168-22        Charles Oliver, Fairfield                             
1,772       250-17        Bowie Franks, Iowa Park                           
1,739       200-21        Kendall Ratliff, LaVega                             
1,739       232-34        Kendrick King, Hamshire-Fannett
1,708       133-23        Dailyn Wells, Kennedale
1,705       269-19        Alyas Ramirez, Gonzales                          
1,671       220-23        Dakarius Bell, West Columbia
1,638       156-25        Dru Prox, Kaufman                                 
1,601       308-13        Marques Crouch, Wills Point
1,595       227-25        Taylor Sweatt, Argyle
1,566       222-21        Aphonso Thomas, Van                              
1,555       xxx-19        Elex Martinez, Cuero                                 
1,545       184-17        Keyshawn Chambers, Caldwell                
1,541       225-15        Tray Walker, Pittsburg
1,536       143-22        Adrian Leal, Pearsall                                 
1,536       180-22        Christian Wallace, Sealy                            
1,518       256-14        George Flores, Princeton                           
1,498       196-24        Lamont Byrd, Liberty-Eylau
1,474       219-16        Ja’Quorious Smith, Kilgore                       
1,453       187-  7        Dillon McCormick, Nevada Community       
1,448       210-16        Brent McCallon, Vernon
1,432       236-17        Reagan Tucker, LaVernia                      
1,419       199-14        Jack Zimmerle, Devine
1,403       133-21        Dru Prox, Kaufman                                   
1,399       229-19        Jon Shannon, Liberty Hill                          
1,398       170-19        Alfred Robertson, Houston Worthing        
1,368       205-21        Dillon Ricord, Devine                         
1,356       213-15        Quez Allen, Paris                                      
1,337       114-18        Colton Cohea, Sinton
1,329       244-14        Johnny Morales, Mineral Wells
1,325       156-12        Tamerick Pace, Brownsboro
3A
3,216       380-47        Cooper Ogle, Shallowater                          
3,179       323-40        Oscar Flores, Mathis
3,172       294-41        Brandt Schilling, Idalou                           
3,010       304-50        Traion Smith, Cameron Yoe
2,672       252-41        Chan Amie, Waskom                              
2,517       218-34        Jeremiah Crawford, Mineola                      
2,363       241-32        Tony Brown, Jarrell
2,280       312-19        Nick Ballard, West Rusk
2,125       134-28        Nathaniel Walker, Hitchcock                  
2,115       206-35        Tyler Gray, Brock                         
2,107       212-30        Karsten Mack, Trinity
2,021       193-33        Leddy French, Brock                             
1,997       202-29        Chantz Perkins, Mineola                         
1,925       281-15        Toby Timms, San Angelo T.L.C.
1,895       219-29        Mikkail Shepherd, Teague                         
1,812       172-26        Juanya Pyburn, Blooming Grove           
1,805       273-20        Garett Qualey, Troy                                  
1,785       292-17        Nate Herrera, Littlefield
1,750       237-24        Braveon Terrell, Edna
1,732       260-16        Deon’Tray Jordan, WF City View              
1,706       265-18        Jake Dyer, Whitesboro
1,699       150-24        D.J. Hicks, Palestine Westwood 
1,693       160-12        Jon Dickey, Falfurrias 
1,665       236-22        Jaron Hanks, Newton 
1,612       176-20        Cole McLeroy, Denver City 
1,562       185-12        Levi Jones, Van Alstyne
1,558       196-21        Kaden Hardt, Hallettsville 
1,515       204-20        Lamon Hillis, Paul Pewitt 
1,487       203-17        Tanner Thomas, Clifton
1,477       179-25        Zane Prichett, Pottsboro
1,462       177-16        Karl Gibson II, Mathis
1,453       202-18        Dalton Stuart, Stockdale
1,443       187-18        Caleb McClure, Sanford-Fritch 
1,418       107-23        Joshua Daniels, Hitchcock 
1,414       156-24        Bryce Dierschke, Wall 
1,401       149-23        Rodrick Green, Franklin 
1,368       158-22        Kelton Mansfield, Whitney
1,364       173-13        Cody Martinez, Little River Academy 
1,333       230-  8        Eddie Lopez, Universal Randolph
1,331       xxx-19        Kyle Boyet, Coleman 
1,314       186-15        Dalton Wright, Alba-Golden
1,309       172-13        Jullian Herndon, Arp
2A
2,669       217-38        Keenen Johnson, Alto 
2,557       204-36        Cory Kyle, Seagraves 
2,299       241-25        David Dickson, Memphis 
2,251       192-37        Octavian Burrell, Shelbyville 
2,210       215-44        Roshauud Paul, Bremond 
2,097       222-31        Chance Cook, Canadian
2,022       172-22        Ben Bliss, LaPryor
2,002       223-32        Braydyn Gillham, Hubbard 
1,901       157-24        Kiyandre (Bubba) Faulk, Kerens 
1,823       226-13        David Watson, Seymour
1,812       241-16        Tevin Phillips, Lockney
1,789       182-21        Dalton Bartel, Muenster 
1,747       230-20        Ted Fuller, Harleton
1,731       193-14        Day’Veon Dockins, Munday 
1,720       196-22        Daryel Lozoya, Iraan 
1,702       154-32        Dadrian Taylor, Shiner 
1,640       177-25        John Vela, Bruni 
1,614       192-23        Bryson Cornish, Normangee 
1,610       187-24        Homer Maldonado, Bruni  
1,591       208-23        Brandon Simpson, Hubbard 
1,588       181-20        Demarie Smith, West Sabine
1,557       242-21        Trevor Goolsby, Centerville 
1,552       264-xx        Kenneth Davis, San Augustine
1,525       225-19        Calvin Seago, Hawley
1,514       169-20        Ty Jordan, Normangee 
1,494       xxx-20        Grant Emmons, Menard 
1,487       159-21        Tim Childers, Crosbyton 
1,466       136-16        Markeis Lee, Electra 
1,444       247-17        Caleb Lindley, Windthorst
1,435       196-14        Jesse Cervantes, Forsan
1,424       143-23        Josh Anderson, Bremond 
1,418       156-24        Bryce Dierschke, Wall 
1,403       172- 9         DJ McKnight, Wellington
1,397       146-17        Dejinoble Williams, Shamrock 
1,341       196-11        Parker Johnson, Collinsville
1,326       160-15        Konner Walker, Blue Ridge
1,304       169-17        Trae Bender, Abernathy 
1,302       127-16        Colton Luster, Vega 
1,289       227-  7        Devonte Brown, Wolfe City

PASSING
6A
4,139       464-291-46        Daveon Boyd, Humble Atascocita
3,837       389-277-41        Mark Torrez, EP Eastwood
3,833       391-241-50        Sam Ehlinger, Austin Westlake
3,671       457-272-32        Logan Bonner, Garland Rowlett 
3,629       467-296-36        Brennen Wooten, San Angelo  
3,553       460-287-27        Luke Allen, Cypress Creek 
3,504       476-296-42        Ignazio Tellez, Laredo United
3,421       375-256-42        Charlie Brewer, Lake Travis
3,372       378-232-30        Bryce Rivers, SA Stevens  
3,405       299-179-32        Tyler Vitt, SA MacArthur  
3,355       326-209-47        Rene Ortega, Los Fresnos 
3,127       436-246-29        Ezekiel “Zeke” Coss, Laredo Alexander
3,104       377-196-34        Jacoby Williams, Garland  
3,065       328-208-34        Chase Hildreth, Clear Creek  
3,055       400-248-29        Beau Kalbacher, Austin
3,038       293-199-28        Josh Adkins, Smithson Valley  
3,017       324-207-29        Sam Glaesmann, Hewitt Midway
2,944       xxx-xxx-22        Steve Salinas, Del Rio 
2,898       254-171-43        D’Eriq King, Manvel
2,893       366-228-31        Garrett Sharp, RR Cedar Ridge​
2,879       286-193-37        Mason Holmes, Southlake Carroll
2,774       329-184-31        Zach Zubia, Houston Strake
2,745       262-163-30        Will Reed, Rockwall
2,668       337-202-32        Kane Hardin, Irving MacArthur 
2,659       289-164-23        Hayden Cooper, RR McNeil
2,620       254-161-28        Taye Barber, Cypress Springs 
2,576       212-150-27        Garrett Doiron, Katy 
2,527       316-190-23        Henry Allen, Highland Park 
2,512       277-172-26        Deshun Qualls, Jersey Village
2,507       196-119-28        Dillon Sterling Cole, Spring Westfield
2,503       271-175-29        Shane Buechele, Arlington Lamar 
2,496       271-178-32        Jalen Mayden, Garland Sachse
2,424       321-188-25        Caelay Day, Arlington
2,405       294-166-27        Luke Metzer, FB Dulles 
2,399       216-133-23        Austyn Hill, EP El Dorado
2,371       239-149-26        Jalen Hurts, Channelview 
2,343       228-129-21        Camden Roane, Colleyville Heritage 
2,325       299-165-25        Preston Haire, Justin Byron Nelson 
2,301       272-164-21        Amryn Jeffrey, FB Travis
2,264       260-159-33        Zach Smith, Pearland Dawson 
2,252       316-189-15        Noble Newton, Flower Mound 
2,209       293-170-22        Quay Gray, Lubbock Coronado
2,199       271-147-18        Grant Restmeyer, McKinney Boyd 
2,196       243-155-17        Neiko Hollins, FB Hightower 
2,172       272-157-12        Tristen Wallace, DeSoto 
2,168       343-194-16        Michael Gonzalez, PSJA Memorial 
2,166       267-149-23        William McBride, Clear Springs 
2,143       297-145-22        Kyle Fuller, SA Lee
2,138       211-138-25        Avery Davis, Cedar Hill
2,136       239-147-19        Kamron Fields, Garland Lakeview 
2,122       237-143-22        Shane Johnson, Houston Reagan 
2,121       241-138-14        Paul Watson, Langham Creek 
2,110       226-151-21        Xavier Martin, Cibolo Steele  
2,100       235-121-20        Julon Williams, Converse Judson 
2,033       259-150-17        Frank Harris, Schertz Clemens 
2,033       232-144-16        Paul Lozano, SA Brandeis 
2,032       295-184-20        Carl Robinson (JR.), Killeen Ellison 
2,025       211-137-21        John Hubbell, Houston Bellaire
2,024       229-144-27        Chris Robinson, Mesquite Horn
2,005       243-141-18        Eric Walker, Arlington Martin
1,991       243-137-26        Kellen Mond, SA Reagan  
1,982       267-153-16        Michael Johnson, Richardson 
1,981       323-176-21        Bryce Burks, Weatherford
1,968       250-157-17        Mitch Cason, FM Marcus 
1,903       213-120-19        Mitchell Jonke, Allen 
1,901       246-150-23        Miklo Smalls, Plano East
1,876       198-132-20        Garrett Gray, Alvin
1,857       221-139-11        Andres Lopez, Brownsville Hanna 
1,856       231-125-18    Justin Upshaw-Mendoza, SA East Central 
1,833       209-109-17        Dontay Warren, Alief Taylor 
1,785       292-158-16        Maciah Long, GP North Shore 
1,767       220-145-13        Jesse Castro, Harlingen 
1,753       267-153-16        Baylor Mitchell, Lubbock Monterey 
1,729       222-130-20        Justin Essex, Beaumont West Brook 
1,729       209-119-18        Brandon Mueller, EP Franklin
1,725       201-123-10        Reese Robertson, Keller Central
1,718       192-111-13        Russell Morrison, Katy Cinco Ranch
1,708       231-138-20        Peyton Mansell, Belton
1,707       220-145-13        Jesse Castro, Harlingen 
1,689       214-119-  8        Eric Spencer, Spring 
1,669       213-120-21        Jr Gaitain, San Benito
1,642       238-123-12        Colby Kizzie, Conroe 
1,630       172-  85-20        Tresten Kennard, Frenship
1,624       266-140-12        Jack Swenson, RR Westwood
1,610       178-  98-21        Bryson Powers, Cypress Wood
1,593       255-142-11        Joel Ortiz, SA Holmes
1,586       xxx-xxx-14        Spencer Sanders, Denton Ryan 
1,554       186-111-12        Giorgio Cisneros, EP Montwood
1,538       185-113-14        Hank Hughes, Richardson Pearce
1,513       178-110-15        Devin Faktor, SA Churchill 
1,506       193-130-  7        Bryce Baccarini, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,506       182-116-12        John Perez, McAllen Rowe 
1,505       153-  84-18        Collin Rock, Cypress Ranch
1,500       133-  74-19        Jackson Fults, Dallas White
1,486       225-125-18        Brady McBride, Coppell
1,445       193-101-10        Angelo Donatelli, EP Coronado
5A
3,716       370-233-39        Jason Shelley, Frisco Lone Star 
3,487       358-233-44        Josh Green, Boerne Champion 
3,242       364-248-43        Ryan Ross, Lancaster 
3,241       280-167-42        Bailey Zappe (JR.), Victoria East 
3,140       376-236-35        Bowman Sells, Lucas Lovejoy
3,120       298-199-34        Cade Dyal, Kerrville Tivy
3,054       307-207-32        Gunnar Palacios, Canyon  
2,924       283-176-37        Alex Fernandez, Leander Vandegrift
2,912       388-207-23        Emilio Ames, Wylie
2,901       251-160-39        Raymonte Prime, SA Sam Houston
2,802       288-169-29        Jett Duffey, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,799       335-210-36        Allen Camren, Houston Sharpstown
2,748       313-203-36        Adam Morse, Port Neches-Groves 
2,735       258-165-31        Timmy Ware, New Caney
2,711       339-216-27        Alan Bowman, Grapevine  
2,731       333-222-24        Chandler Herman (JR.), Georgetown
2,701       297-176-33        Luke Skipper, Forney 
2,672       269-144-27        Xaiy Viyen McCuin, Dallas Adams​
2,668       292-183-24        Christian Files, McKinney North
2,651       250-163-29        Mak Sexton, Cedar Park 
2,649       374-246-29        Elias Garza, Uvalde 
2,640       297-166-29        Kaleb Fletcher, Mesquite Poteet  
2,587       320-181-32        Alex Ramart, Richmond Foster
2,571       161-118-23        Matthew Castillo, EP Chapin
2,507       268-161-24        Keith Tarango-Lopez, EP Eastlake
2,500       268-171-30        Tristen Cotton, Crosby 
2,497       203-121-31        Trey Jones, FW South Hills 
2,484       229-130-26        Reid Hesse, Temple 
2,460       382-208-15        Kyle Saddler, Frisco Independence 
2,452       235-151-27        Dillon Davis, Aledo  
2,415       260-157-20        Bryson Smith, Tyler
2,403       208-137-32        Braden Shewmake, Wylie East 
2,367       252-153-13        Parker McNeil, Leander
2,352       300-175-23        Cody Brewer, Flour Bluff 
2,339       265-156-23        Shane Gosson, FB Ridge Point 
2,318       254-155-29        Dagan Haehn, Lake Dallas 
2,338       353-188-20        Antonio Lopez, SA Brackenridge 
2,311       296-184-20        Austin Smith, Abilene Cooper 
2,288       275-148-26        Mason Hickson, A&M Consolidated
2,278       290-179-24        Hunter Watson, Denison 
2,276       333-176-21        Walker Petty, Medina Valley
2,252       283-162-23        Ricko Bennett, Huntsville
2,101       205-121-23        Preston Paden, Burleson 
2,168       343-194-16        Michael Gonzalez, PSJA Memorial 
2,164       312-196-22        Tyler Herrick, Hutto 
2,147       239-147-20        Jonathan Brantley, Houston King 
2,144       224-119-17        Matt Snow, CP Vista Ridge 
2,133       235-142-23        Kordell Rodgers, Lufkin 
2,118       240-149-23        Jonathan Gaston, Manor 
2,110       238-158-22        Fabian Pedraza, Edinburg Vela 
2,096       254-144-21        Braden Nolen, Mansfield Summit 
2,092       249-148-27        Mark Richardson, Willis
2,038       262-144-20        Colt Atkinson, Denton 
2,033       293-151-20        Aaron Samaniego, EP Riverside
2,022       222-131-19        Devin Williams, Mansfield Timberview
1,958       172-114-22        Hunter Hancock, Dayton 
1,906       195-116-20        Jordan Kitna, Waxahachie 
1,889       219-125-17        Jacob Frazier, Magnolia
1,888       223-113-26        David Hobson ii, Bryan Rudder 
1,878       209-126-17        Andrew Segura, Edcouch-Elsa 
1,873       184-114-24        Reece Easterling, College Station
1,864       221-124-12        David Johnson, South Oak Cliff  
1,858       227-137-17        Zac Encinias, Amarillo Caprock
1,857       291-181-23        Damian Solis, EP Ysleta
1,833       281-168-15        D’Aedrion Morgan, Lubbock 
1,829       235-126-20        Mitchell Lebaron, Nederland 
1.785       225-138-15        Zach Purcell, Kingwood Park  
1,780       265-127-12        Clayton Beeter, Birdville 
1,765       149-116-19        Diego Hernandez, Mission Veterans
1,734       276-153-20        Alec Gonzalez, Galena Park 
1,726       215-119-23        Cade Fennegan, Woodrow Wilson 
1,694       196-131-19        Jarrett Doege, Lubbock Cooper 
1,693       200-103-17        Noah Hildebrand, Nacogdoches 
1,686       139-  83-12        Antonio Jackson, George Ranch 
1,665       200-108-18        Cade Pearson, Texarkana 
1,646       250-121-14        Nakkia Cox, FW Dunbar 
1,642       261-146-13        Daniel Bonamy, Pine Tree 
1,593       195-105-10        Logan Nix, Canyon Randall
1,589       201-113-11        Landry Gilpin, Mission Veterans
1,577       244-136-13        Jake Hall, New Caney Porter 
1,571       188-  97-14        Amada Aguilera, Austin Reagan 
1,566       169-  91-19        Amare Jones, Frisco Heritage 
1,542       260-113-14        Colby Suits, North Forney
1,533       190-104-11        Kevin Grissom, South Garland
1,529       233-113-12        William Brown, Rosenberg Lamar
1,513       247-103-15        Greg Mims, FW Southwest 
1,510       178-111-17        Mason Doerr, Frisco Wakeland
1,489       164-101-10        Zach Gomez, Mercedes
4A
4,348       433-266-60        Triston Williams, Andrews 
4,065       464-272-41        Jarod Blissett, Carthage 
4,010       430-264-43        Nick Gerber (JR.), Levelland  
3,816       341-213-56        Shelton Eppler, Navasota
3,480       282-211-45        Conner Pingleton, Celina 
3,309       314-192-29        Kemon Freeman, Liberty-Eylau
3,130       360-229-31        Austin Moore, Burnet 
3,112       321-210-38        Jack Dallas (JR.), WO-Stark
3,108       310-184-35        Joseph Crnkovic, Caldwell
3,073       289-185-43        Hondo Harris, Orange Grove 
3,043       302-176-38        Dontre’ Thomas, Silsbee 
2,982       392-220-32        Zac Spears, Gilmer
2,940       422-249-30        Hadley Allred, Perryton 
2,823       295-195-29        Eric Vizcaino, Pampa
2,750       283-199-20        Dane Ledford (JR.), Argyle 
2,617       304-193-28        Mitchell Jennings (JR.), Burkburnett
2,528       321-154-28        Chris (Bubba) Henson, Pecos 
2,527       381-188-22        Gage Scribner, Anna
2,509       292-179-24        Landry Turner, Graham
2,427       237-148-31        Kameron Coe, China Springs (inc.)
2,370       348-214-24        Chase Allison (JR.), Robinson 
2,360       240-156-20        Brian Baca, Pittsburg  
2,334       223-135-34        Kyle Jones, Giddings 
2,314       214-127-23        Alfred Robertson, Houston Worthing 
2,331       256-155-17        Logan Tate, Snyder 
2,261       266-162-21        Kyle Parks (JR.), Center
2,213       225-127-27        Quez Allen, Paris  
2,205       242-152-18        Brooks Klutts, Boerne  
2,201       245-135-20        Jamaal Williams, LaVega 
2,126       306-175-25        Kameron Mathis, Bushland 
2,077       283-164-18        Easton Jones, Stephenville  
2,076       221-145-13        Tyler Ticknor (JR.), Decatur
2,061       229-145-17        Landen Kimbro, Iowa Park  
1,989       241-115-14        Kyle Copeland, Bonham
1,988       247-133-25        Kaleb Chesney, Springtown 
1,976       278-154-21        Jack Hugghins, Rusk 
1,937       218-111-25        Kevin Hurley, Diboll 
1,921       273-148-16        Hunter Moore (JR.), Canton 
1,892       263-150-18        Tyler Ward, Abilene Wylie 
1,813       200-112-11        Logan Archer, Needville 
1,793       264-144-17        Jaylen Gipson, Mexia 
1,778       219-111-11        Ben Phillips, Madisonville
1,767       181-110-21        Colt Collins, Princeton 
1,750       xxx-xxx-21        Zac Truelove, Shepherd 
1,744       240-141-15        Mitchell Waller, Groesbeck 
1,721       201-131-21        Chris Thompson, Sweetwater  
1,677       248-131-11        Ben Brockman, Midland Greenwood
1,677       210-128-20        Trey Woods, Wharton 
1,653       191-128-18        Trent Guinn, Mineral Wells
1,637       178-113-15        Curtis Robinson, Stafford 
1,626       170-  91-15        Haisan Myers, Fairfield 
1,605       xxx-102-14        Colten Graham, Krum 
1,562       217-139-21        Cody Gaitan, Huffman Hargrave 
1,530       194-  86-14        Travian Jackson, Dallas Madison 
1,514       127-  74-14        Will Eveld, Navarro
1,505       236-129-20        Evan Green, Sweeny 
3A
4,032       408-273-54        Danny Campos, Muleshoe 
3,877       375-251-46        Zach Smith, Grandview
3,847       319-226-48        Michael Everett, Odem
3,699       358-233-48        Case Robinson, Crockett 
3,348       329-209-34        Mason Tobola, West 
3,280       322-216-39        Tanner Riley (JR.), Clyde
2,856       284-179-25        Jacob Smitherman), Cameron Yoe
2,827       200-147-37        Caleb McDill, Sunnyvale
2,544       236-137-27        Jaelyn Nolan (JR.), Brownfield
2,542       270-157-23        Logan Freeman, Buffalo
2,491       263-135-28        Colt Garrett, Lubbock Roosevelt 
2,442       283-176-26        Kaden Cordell, Sonora
2,434       254-160-25        Josh Gosnell, Eastland 
2,406       273-168-22        CJ McLeian (JR.), McGregor 
2,399       258-138-33        David Franklin, Rockdale
2,395       239-129-26        Jackson Gore, Kirbyville 
2,188       268-134-18        Ryan Nixon, Leonard 
2,054       230-139-13        Wil Doty, Jim Ned
2,049       238-136-21        Trace Hardee, Bowie 
2,010       199-107-19        Ashton Leech, Whitney
1,983       266-140-23        George Vaught, Trinity
1,978       239-121-22        Jesus Aguero, Dimmitt
1,968       195-103-23        Riley Watson, Henrietta  
1,964       176-105-29        Dee Starling, West Rusk
1,902       268-155-21        Cade Palmer, White Oak 
1,896       281-152-21        Daniel Cantu, Altair Rice
1,864       231-124-16        Ryan Storey, Elysian Field
1,743       180-117-22        J.D. Raggio, Marion 
1,737       264-118-15        Jared Acosta, Taft  
1,702       225-  81-17        John Rivera, Lyford 
1,695       218-108-16        Courtney Hewitt, Hillsboro 
1,688       217-134-16        Payton Laake, Jacksboro
1,625       118-  85-17        Seth Boleman, Brock 
1,583       136-  82-16        Jake Morgan, Ballinger 
1,574       205-100-15        Clay Barnett, Boyd
1,469       136-  82-20        Zane Pritchett, Pottsboro 
1,341       150-  94-  9        Mikkail Shepherd, Teague 
2A
4,238       371-236-50        Jaylon Mascorro, Refugio
4,191       409-259-35        Glenn Thornton (JR.), Groveton
4,053       377-292-49        Tanner Schaefer, Canadian
4,001       456-289-47        Derrick Ponder, Bells
3,107       370-236-25        Jakob Whitworth, Christoval
3,076       375-217-40        Braden Beal, Roscoe
3,032       353-210-31        Blaine Barton (JR.), Seymour
3,024       346-226-47        Drew Neece, Albany 
2,820       420-223-35        Fabian Baeza, Van Horn
2,612       235-154-30        Cj Horn (SO.), Tenaha 
2,441       311-179-25        Peyton Hoffman, Windthorst
2,413       194-138-29        Roshauud Paul (JR.), Bremond 
2,343       200-130-32        Zach Jimerson, Falls City
2,233       283-158-15        Ayron Wagner, Hamlin 
2,204       270-146-18        Kevin Yeager, DeLeon 
2,202       282-188-12        Ligon West, Stamford
2,178       264-137-17        Toby Smith, Moody
2,154       240-122-18        Blayne Jones, Muenster
2,149       317-176-24        Colby Trinkle, Tolar
2,105       230-120-21        Dj Dunn, Hale Center
2,100       278-141-19        Cameron Ranton, Normangee 
2,091       244-139-31        Quay Stokes, Hawley
1,948       271-164-19        Rick Frauenberger, Grapeland 
1,942       244-132-19        Dane Williams, Petrolia 
1,934       221-129-27        Jaxson Durham, New Deal 
1,848       170-101-18        Wyatt Griffith (JR.), Crawford 
1,751       204-132-22        Gavin Murr, San Augustine
1,720       220-124-16        Cody Krueger, Miles
1,702       160-101-24        Jack McBryde, Stratford
1,589       201-120-20        Dylan Hanson, Haskell
1,564       170-100-28        Eric Lucio, Louise 
1,563       132-  86-19        Ty Agan, Blue Ridge
1,469       164-  93-13        Shawn Isaac, Big Sandy 
1,412       177-104-17        Aren Pena (JR.), Ben Bolt
1,382       221-114-13        Michael DeLeon, Springlake 
1,359       109-  54-13        Trey Lindsay (SO.), Beckville

RECEIVING
6A
107-1,498-15       Niyl Campbell, Humble Atascocita
103-1,619-20       Joseph Ward, Hewitt Midway
95-1,709-21         Richie Rodriguez, EP Eastwood
93-1,446-17         LaDarius Dickens, Garland Rowlett 
92-1,034-13         Eric Ovalle, Laredo Alexander
88-   900-  4         Derek Luna, Laredo United
84-1,112-12         Kadarius Daniels, RR Cedar Ridge 
83-   946-  5         Jay Bocanegra, PSJA Memorial
81-1,227-13         Josh Fink, Coppell
80-1,350-20         Coye Fairman, Humble Atascocita 
79-1,237-25         David Sanchez II, Laredo United
79-   942-  8         Cal Vincent, San Angelo 
78-1,128-12         Gaston Flores, Del Rio 
77-1,459-15         Sam Crawford, Rockwall
77-   892-  8         Jacob Traudt, Austin
76-   867-  5         Michael Allen, Harlingen 
76-1,050-  6         Erin Portillo, EP Eastwood
75-1,228-12         Reed Klubnik, Austin Westlake
73-1,005-  8         Kaleb O’Bryant, Cypress Creek  
72-1,172-14         Cade Green, Lake Travis 
71-1,517-14         Derek Houser, Smithson Valley 
70-1,162-10         Tony Mullins, Katy 
69-1,030-11         Dandre Reed, SA Churchill 
69-   861-  9         Rashad Anderson, Arlington
68-1,222-15         Courtney Lark, Houston Bellaire
68-1,055-10         Aaron Denson, Richland Hills
67-1,399-18         Ke’Von Ahmad, Colleyville Heritage 
67-1,284-16         Chase Cokley, Austin Westlake
67-   897-  6         Cj Williams, Cibolo Steele 
66-   905-  7         Devin Martin, SA Stevens 
65-   902-  8         Landon Etzel, Clear Creek 
64-   677-  5         Te’Shon McGinnis, RR Westwood
64-   981-11         Rokeehm Paul, Jersey Village
64-   863-  4         Nick Rischer, Keller Central
64-1,304-16         Logan Mann, SA Stevens 
63-   626-  4         James Baran, Austin Anderson  
62-1,142-16         Devin Duvernay, Garland Sachse  
60-   841-10         Christian Charbonnet, Houston Strake
59-   821-  9         Shamond Greenwood, Garland Lakeview 
59-   830-  8         Gavin Holmes, Justin Northwest
58-   799-  9         Jake Griffin, Richardson Pearce
58-1,004-  8         Austin Lynch, Jersey Village
57-   747-  4         Max Akin, Keller Fossil Ridge 
57-   876-  8         Lil’ Jordan Humphrey, Southlake Carroll 
56-   698-10         Maleek Barkley, Lake Travis 
56-   995-13         Tommy Lavine, Cedar Park 
56-   761-  7         Jordan Mannon, Frenship
56-1,114-19         Zach Farrar, Southlake Carroll 
56-1,048-16         Josh Wainwright, Austin Bowie 
55-   662-  3         Jermaine Thomas, Austin Akins 
54-   830-  7         Hector Bosques, McAllen Rowe 
54-   935-14         Armando Medrano, San Benito
54-1,062-17         Pete Perez, Los Fresnos 
54-   928-  9         Kaden Smith, FM Marcus 
54-   767-12         Olajuwan Taylor, Belton
54-   666-  6         Aaron Wooten, San Angelo 
53-   649-  9         Dillon Smith, Keller
53-   789-  7         Melvin Loveless, Garland 
53-   886-12         Kyle Townsend, Conroe Oak Ridge
53-   872-  8         Miles Battle, Cypress Creek 
53-   984-15         Josh Hodges, Irving MacArthur 
52-   935-  8         Logan Berryhill, Deer Park 
52-   986-12         Coree Compton, Garland  
52-   867-  8         Erik Wade, RR Cedar Ridge 
52-   675-  8         Chase Warren, Weatherford 
52-   711-  x         Kaleb Washington, Lubbock Coronado 
51-   813-14         Cade Brewer, Lake Travis
51-   446-  3         Mac Humble, Lake Travis
51-   799-  9         Cameron Covington, EP El Dorado
50-   757-11         Danny Ruiz, Laredo United
49-   760-  5         Maurice Franks, FB Dulles
48-   744-14         Brailon Mouton, Pearland Dawson 
48-   766-  9         Gunner Romney, EP Franklin
48-1,135-15         Mark Sullivan, SA Lee
5A
108-1,636-24       Keegan Brewer, Lake Dallas  
103-1,533-18       Steven Wagoner, Denison
101-1,456-12       Robert Tovar, Mission Veterans Memorial
87-1,229-14         Jovonta Grimble, Georgetown
86-1,178-13         Aaron Fuller, Lucas Lovejoy 
86-1,051-  9         Trae Garcia, Uvalde 
82-1,178-16         Jaylen Dixon, Frisco Lone Star 
81-1,349-17         Chayce Bolli, Boerne Champion 
77-1,161-15         Josh Morris, Houston Sharpstown
74-   957-14         Caisen Sullivan, Port Neches-Groves 
74-1,282-17         Bubba Ogbebor, Frisco Heritage
72-   866-  9         Antoine Cole, Alamo Heights 
71-1,083-11         Zach Griggs, Medina Valley
70-1,019-  9         Alex Cain, Flour Bluff 
69-   980-11         Justin Cain, Woodrow Wilson 
68-1,013-  2         Gabriel Sanchez, Leander
67-1,216-13         Owen Carver, Canyon 
67-1,179-13         Tommy Lavine, Cedar Park 
66-1,516-22         Brannon Bullitt, EP Chapin
66-1,048-12         Ralphlauren McCauley, Grapevine 
65-   569-  9         Alex Cantu, Amarillo Caprock 
64-   904-  7         Aaron Anderson, Abilene Cooper
64-   879-  7         Jasper Escobedo, EP Ysleta
64-1,108-13         Jalen Reagor, Waxahachie 
64-1,030-11         Elijah Reyna, Edinburg Vela 
64-1,415-12         Nathan Stewart, Dallas Bryan Adams 
63-   833-  4         Beau Corrales, Georgetown
63-   776-11         Duntayviun Gross, Tyler
63-1,257-19         David Harvey, New Caney
61-   940-  4         Brennan Harris, McKinney North
61-1,067-18         Mannie Netherly, Crosby 
61-   865-  3         Gabriel Sanchez, Leander 
61-1,183-  9         Tj Vasher, WF Rider
60-   769-  8         Roman DeLeon, Mission Veterans
59-   923-  8         Alex Cain, Flour Bluff 
59-   895-  9         Kaleb Johnson, San Marcos
59-   908-12         Kameron Smith, Houston Sharpstown
59-1,439-20         Tylan Wallace, FW South Hills
57-1,082-11         CeeDee Lamb, Richmond Foster
57-   697-  6         Madux Middaugh, Grapevine 
55-   877-14         Evan Fairs, Richmond Foster 
55-   645-  4         C. Nielsen, Frisco Independence 
54-   751-  7         Tyrell Mauzy, Wylie
54-   621-10         Darvis Watson, Brenham
54-   546-  6         Tyler Nunn, Hutto 
54-   947-11         Cartell Thomas, Lancaster 
52-   718-  6         Hayden McMurrey, Boerne Champion 
51-   822-  7         Biama Saryoung, Amarillo Caprock 
50-   747-10         Jack Giblin, Port Neches-Groves 
50-   659-  5         Chris Grajeda, EP Riverside
50-   795-  6         Brodris Mathews, South Garland
49-   795-  8         Edgar Alaniz, Sharyland 
49-   648-  7         Aaron Tshienda, Saginaw  
48-   897-13         Miguel Hudson, McKinney North
48-   975-16         Paxton Segina, Leander Vandegrift
47-   972-10         Jorge Flores, Edcouch-Elsa 
46-   830-  9         Tristen Bayless, Hutto
4A
88-1,326-16         Jeff Elliott, Levelland 
88-1,526-16         Jakeldric Jackson, Carthage 
84-1,212-12         Steven Gallardo, Burnet 
82-1,453-19         Michael Lawrence, Sweetwater  
82-1,516-24         Tren’davian Dickson, Navasota
82-1,362-13         Tandan Jones, Levelland 
76-1,016-  9         Octavious Evans, Center
69-   909-  9         Steven Lee, Anna
67-1,071-18         Drew Estrada, Argyle
66-1,198-12         Kolten Mackey, Silsbee 
66-1,053-12         Cole Oxford, Iowa Park 
65-   854-11         Isiah Francis, Rusk 
64-1,179-19         Eddie Gabaldon, Andrews 
64-1,120-17         Mateo Herrera, Springtown  
61-   457-  2         Jasen Martinez, Robinson  
60-1,213-17         Braydon Watson, Celina  
57-1,024-13         Jordan Duckett, Mineral Wells
57-   742-  9         Gage McCook, Argyle
56-   730-  9         Avery Williams, Mexia 
56-1,222-13         Jayson Thomas, Pampa
56-   980-12         Devon Fitzgerald, Andrews 
56-1,212-14         Jhontiz Robertson, Houston Worthing 
56-   971-14         Keegan Thompson, Andrews 
55-   858-  9         Brandon Ingram, Burkburnett 
55-   971-10         Domonique Chambers, Caldwell 
55-   738-12         Brendon Woelfle, Pampa
54-   984-17         Thomas Wallace, WO-Stark 
54-   737-  9         Kyle Love, Bushland  
54-1,215-  9         Thurman Morbley, Liberty-Eylau
54-   909-  7         Damien Porter, Pittsburg
53-   786-  9         Cameron Hicks, Fairfield 
52-   895-  9         Ryan Durdon, Decatur
52-   741-  8         Waydale Jones, Beeville 
52-   716-  6         Hayden McMurrey, Boerne Champion 
52-1,128-  9        Corey Smallwood, Bonham
52-   836-13        Douglas Stevens, Mineral Wells
52-   869-  5        Garyco Witcher, Liberty-Eylau
50-   820-  9        Connor Howard, Brownwood 
50-   600-  8        Grant Real, Robinson 
49-   886-  9        Kolten Mackey, Silsbee 
48-   627-  4        Jordan Bryant, Crandall 
48-   679-  8        Rizonn Hendricks, Burkburnett
48-   690-  X        Payton McAlister, Decatur 
48-   753-  9        Erick Rojas, Midland Greenwood
47-   892-14        Devin Morris, Caldwell
46-   777-13        Jaylon Medlock, Groesbeck 
3A
92-1,252-20        A.J. Phillips, Crockett 
84-1,663-24        Lawson Ayo, Sunnyvale
83-1,382-12        Andrew Taylor, McGregor 
78-1,515-24        Bailey Horn, West 
77-1,581-15        Sicory Smith, Cameron Yoe
76-1,330-17        Josh Nash, Grandview
73-1,183-16        Jason Florez, Muleshoe 
72-   763-  6        Austin Jarrell, Grandview
65-1,219-19        Cash Goodhart, Sunnyvale
64-1,384-17        Bryce Pauler, Buffalo 
59-1,128-11        Nathan Anderson, Leonard
58-1,048-  9        Logan Breton, Grandview
56-   880-10        Jacob Bridges, Jacksboro
56-1,003-13        Brent Bailey, Eastland 
54-   849-11        Dylan Ceballos, Odem 
53-1,266-16        Lucky Daniels, Crockett 
51-   939-14        Mark Munoz, Colorado City  
51-1,341-15        Cristian Lara, Rockdale 
51-1,022-12        Luke James, Sonora
51-   952-18        C.J. Romero, Odem
49-   857-11        Jezreel Griffin, Brownfield 
49-   863-  9        Jerad Jordan, Clyde
48-   749-10        Latorio Gonzalez, Freer 
47-   659-  8        Jaqalyn Crawford, Rockdale
47-   720-  6        Dax Davis, White Oak
46-   499-  2        Jordan Wells, Cameron Yoe
40-1,002-13        Zyketh Campbell, Lubbock Roosevelt 
2A
87-1,413-23        Cameron Copley, Canadian
82-1,315-18        Hunter Hawthorne (SO.), Bells
81-1,451-10        Dawson Chumley, Groveton
80-1,242-12        Saul Chavez, Groveton
75-1,198-13        Garrett Syrus, Windthorst
75-1,343-15        Daidrin Dukes, Refugio 
70-1,051-16        Will Bonnell, Tolar  
70-   998-  8        Jaques Faulk, Grapeland
70-   964-10        Seth Parker, Christoval
69-1,190-15        Rayandre Browning, Bremond 
69-1,165-  7        Hunter Martinez, Seymour
68-   945-11        Ethan Sanford, Bells
64-   908-12        Sawyer Cook, Canadian
63-1,011-14        Kevin Lavalais, Roscoe
62-1,199-14        Les Rhodes, Refugio 
61-   720-  7        Luis Escaieda, Van Horn  
61-   671-  9        Roman Fuentes, Albany 
58-   721-  9        Chris Hall, Bells 
55-1,146-18        Gabe Jimerson, Falls City
55-   736-  9        Jeremy Virdell, Van Horn 
53-   715-xx        Treyir Jackson, Springlake-Earth 
52-   603-  6        Alex Faith, Albany 
52-   838-  4        Dillanger Sylva, DeLeon 
51-1,004-  9        Austin Aguirre, Normangee 
50-   972-11        Kalin Bracken, Morton 
50-   802-13        Kieren Gaines, Roscoe
50-   849-  8        Jake McDonald, Maud 
50-   772-  7        Manny Ramsey, Canadian
50-   494-  3        Ryan Royse, Canadian
49-   600-  4        Cole Carpenter, Christoval
49-   647-  9        Sebastian Hartlett, New Deal 
48-   595-  7        Jose Ortega, Roscoe
48-   430-  3        Zai Zai Smith, Stamford
47-   861-17        Colton Stoker, Hawley
46-   689-  x        Cody Jones, Tolar

POINTS SCORED (Touchdowns)

308   (50) – Trevor Speights, McAllen Memorial
302   (50) – Traion Smith, Cameron Yoe
286   (47) – Travis Brannan, Leander Vandegrift
282   (xx) – Cooper Ogle, Shallowater PB
276   (46) – Quardraiz Wadley, Kennedale
252   (42) – Kennedy Brooks, Mansfield DMN
248   (40) – Roshauud Paul, Bremond
246   (41) – Chan Amie, Waskom TSWA
246   (41) – Eno Benjamin, Wylie East DMN
246   (41) – Brandt Schilling, Idalou TSWA
240   (40) – Oscar Flores, Mathis
240   (39) – Paul Terry, Canyon Randall

FIELD GOALS

17 – Caleb Holt, Argyle 
16 – Jackson Smith, Hewitt Midway
14 – Brandon Cunningham, Wylie
14 – Arthur Nakai (JR.), White Oak

EXTRA POINTS

104 – Benigno Heredia, Canadian
101 – Ivan Moran, Navasota
100 – Julio Olvera-Lopez, Mansfield Lake Ridge
  89 – Kris Perez, Katy
  86 – Corey Crenshaw, Sunnyvale
  82 – Gunner Abbott, Grandview
  81 – Jackson Harris, Leander Vandegrift
  81 – Caleb Holt, Argyle
  81 – Jace Zeller, Kennedale

2014
​​
RUSHING
6A (original 4A, then 5A)
2,655       238-27        Trevor Speights, McAllen Memorial
​2,652       264-39        Rodney Anderson, Katy
2,449       300-33        Xavier Jones, Spring
2,440       291-34        Aca’cedric Ware,, Cedar Hill
2,392       277-18        Justin Pratt, Klein Collins
2,321       250-34        Chris Warren, Rockwall
2,279       234-44        Soso Jamabo, Plano West
2,209       247-29        Lupe Moron, Weslaco East
2,173       308-23        Markeith Miller, Garland
2,158       236-28        Vincent Johnson, Lubbock Monterey
2,120       231-30        Earnest (EJ) Davis, Alief Elsik
1,926       267-22        Brandon Bailey, Odessa Permian
1,901       276-23        Michael Nelson, Garland Naaman
1,860       237-28        Noah Lisk, C.C. Carroll
1,828       216-36        Nic Smith, Arlington Martin
1,828       289-30        Lil’Jordan Humphrey, Southlake Carroll
1,800       280-25        Jacorey Aleem, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,786       259-22        Ja’Ron Wilson, Euless Trinity
1,779       190-20        Daleon Ward, Dallas Skyline
1,746       254-32        Brad Woodard, Dickinson
1,734       229-19        Carlos Garcia, Alvin
1,715       256-17        Jesse Flores, SA Jefferson​
1,713       258-10        Sam Longbotham, Friendswood
1,712       256-20        Jonathon Cruz, SA Southwest
1,684       268-24        Eric Clayburn, Hewitt Midway
1,681       262-24        Keshawn Mitchell, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,642       151-21        Loren Easly, Houston Westside
1,625       xxx-21        Nicholas Pelrean, Houston Chavez
1,625       293-22        Dedrick Scrivens, McKinney Boyd
1,600       145-27        Grant Sanderbox, Frenship
1,573       228-xx        Nick Anderson, FB Kempner
1,553       216-17        Christian Mallard, SA Taft
1,547       230-21        Demarcus Smith, Beaumont West Brook
1,525       221-17        Raymond Sheard, Arlington
1,522       227-25        Chris Jefferson, Channelview
1,510       178-15        Elijah Chenier, Baytown Sterling
1,510       183-22        Moses Reynolds, SA Jay
1,509       185-22        Tristian Price, C.C. King
1,502       183-21        Zach Hall, Tyler Lee
1,495       151-24        Kyler Murray, Allen
1,474       226-24        La’Wayne Ross, Brazoswood
1,471       259-21        Larry Nixon, DeSoto
1,466       161-13        Charles West, Coppell
1,440       211-17        DeMarcus Smith, Beaumont West Brook
5A (original 3A, then 4A)
3,153       308-36        Kierre Crossley, Everman
2,680       324-38        Travis Brannan, Leander Vandegrift
2,646       312-28        Wyatt Garton, Canyon Randall
2,530       258-36        Jordan Stevenson, South Oak Cliff
2,350       329-43        Gamarquis Girdy, Victoria West
2,332       308-31        Earnest Patterson, Brenham
2,289       240-25        Trayvon Williams, Houston King
2,277       251-33        Isaiah Duarte, Birdville
2,205       176-24        Warren Flye, Plainview
2,188       225-21        Jeff Carr, Temple
2,187       301-35        Keekee Johnson, Bryan
2,145       241-23        Anthony McLain, Amarillo Palo Duro
2,140       191-22        David Hamilton, San Marcos
2,063       208-24        Rakeem Boyd, SB Stratford
2,029       293-24        Duke Carter, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,011       285-28        Xavier Scott, Denton
2,009       240-28        Ronald Jones, McKinney North
1,928       316-15        Remus Bulmer, FB Ridge Point
1,914       208-29        Marques Hatcher, Temple
1,908       203-21        Justin Miller, Austin Crockett
1,896       253-21        Steven Starcher, Gregory-Portland
1,895       260-22        Paul Terry, Frisco
1,867       225-23        Avery Jackson, Austin LBJ
1,864       203-30        Travis Pospisil, Boerne Champion
1,861       238-15        Darius Anderson, George Ranch
1,846       208-23        Mulbah Car, Austin Reagan
1,835       294-23        Coronado Tolbert, Nacogdoches
1,803       260-15        Matthew Collier, SA Southside
1,792       220-16        Anthony Pegues, Frisco Centennial
1,776       228-26        Jeremy Wilson, Tyler
1,755       208-25        Isaiah Duarte, Birdville
1,749       146-20        Vondell Hargrove, Austin Travis
1,748       250-22        Taylor Thompson, Ennis
1,727       208-13        Adrian Thomas, Magnolia West
1,724       269-21        Eno Benjamin, Frisco Centennial
1,715       256-17        Jesse Flores, SA Jefferson
1,663       180-28        Clement Jones, Austin McCallum
1,650       213-25        Tyron Taylor, Waller
1,647       199-23        Brett Taff, Canyon Randall
1,639       138-15        Joseph Avila, Somerset
1,629       184-16        Javonbe Adams, FW Wyatt
1,605       214-22        Sabian Cannon, Austin McCallum
1,588       282-18        Reggie Macon, Saginaw Boswell
1,571       212-20        Steven Sowell, Lufkin
1,545       229-19        Tristan Barrera, C.C. Ray
1,543       170-25        Taylor Martin, FW Dunbar
1,532       244-13        Jaylon Henderson, Kingwood Park
1,532       210-22        Kolby Wilkerson, Floresville
1,525       255-20        Kaujual Anderson, Dallas Spruce
1,524       278-21        Curtis Hawkins, Lockhart
1,520       163-14        Tracy James, Woodrow Wilson
1,503       204-16        Chase Smith, Azle
1,485       170-15        Eric Wright, Waller
1,481       209-16        Derek Johnson, Mansfield Summit
1,451       193-24        Quinterrian White, College Station
1,444       199-18        Tylan Miller, Longview
1,432       197-17        Matthew Snow, Vista Ridge
1,407       240-19        Daniel Tello, SA Burbank
1,406       201-13        Joe Fex, Dripping Springs
1,403       164-18        Stephen Adams, Goose Creek Memorial
1,403       201-16        Davionya Tucker, Terrell
4A (original 2A, then 3A)
2,907       288-45        D’Anthony Hopkins, Cuero
2,798       395-45        Nick Ralston, Argyle
2,699       232-30        Cedric Battle, WF Hirschi
2,695       273-46        Juwan Washington, Kennedale
2,435       196-40        J.K. Dobbins, LaGrange
2,342       278-23        Isaiah Love, Vernon
2,299       305-40        LeVonte Owens, Robinson
2,227       239-29        Javaughn Thurman, Ferris
2,187       209-28        Dreshaun Hanna, Mexia
2,110       333-25        Jon Shannon, Liberty Hill
2,093       302-23        Logan Fuller, Athens
2,077       257-27        Kevin Dove, El Campo
2,070       258-24        Joe Guerrero, Devine
2,032       235-31        Tre’Vonte Hights, Yoakum
2,070       258-25        Devin Hall, Athens
1,965       296-19        Quez Allen, Paris
1,861       271-19        Dakarius Bell, West Columbia
1,855       207-21        Kristian Brown, Waco Connally
1,838       244-27        Keyshawn Chambers, Caldwell
1,801       259-27        Kendrick King, Hamshire-Fannett
1,799       235-22        Raylon Hickey, Giddings
1,775       225-28        Colby Choate, Orangefield
1,678       xxx-23        Quinten Williams, Jasper
1,639       201-18        Hunter Johnson, Tarkington
1,626       216-18        Felix Sanchez, Crystal City
1,625       181-14        Doyle Hughes, Hillsboro
1,609       205-13        Toby Tannehill, Big Spring
1,604       157-16        Miguel Tristan, Raymondville
1,603       212-14        Braion Hutchinson, LaGrange
1,558       185-25        Keldrien Wadley, Carrollton Ranchview
1,551       225-28        Kaegun Williams, Stephenville
1,451       247-19        Nick Martin, Graham
1,448       197-14        Kendrick Freeman, Borger
1,427       xxx-10        Jarren Alexander, Celina
1,401       145-22        Tre’von Jackson, Sanger
3A (original 1A, then 2A)
3,002       348-32        Brody Malovets, Rogers
2,602       326-30        Marquis Broussard, Edna
2,250       310-35        Traion Smith, Cameron Yoe
2,232       219-28        Morgan Brewer, Franklin
2,231       294-22        Devin Shaw, Lone Oak
2,222       313-31        Cooper Ogle, Shallowater
2,216       258-24        Chantz Perkins, Mineola
2,096       185-25        Callum Foster, Newton
2,082       255-22        Jack Dyer, Whitesboro
2,011       294-29        Anthony Hawthorne, Howe
2,009       244-36        Beau Brown, Spearman
1,989       136-23        Kevin Johnson, Waskom
1,953       xxx-xx        Keegan Mitchell, Corrigan-Camden
1,946       272-25        Garrett Hunter, Gunter
1,924       235-20        Tanner Thomas, Clifton
1,918       xxx-27        Montrell Brown, Van Vleck
1,892       250-26        Jeremiah Crawford, Mineola
1,877       169-27        Jaquan Hemphill, Coleman
1,864       219-29        Dylan Monck, Leonard
1,844       266-17        Qualynn Wells, Boyd
1,834       212-30        Jordan Martinez, Grandview
1,828       170-26        Landen Lewis, Cisco
1,825       205-22        Da’madrick Moore, Littlefield
1,824       210-23        Chris Atchley, Rice
1,811       204-17        Justin Allen, Maypearl
1,786       210-31        Andres Acevedo, Sonora
1,780       324-19        Wyatt Maher, S&S Consolidated
1,721       232-22        Brandt Schilling, Idalou
1,674       178-18        Isaiah Montgomery, Lubbock Roosevelt
1,670       192-23        Abdul Khalaf, Sunnyvale
1,658       214-21        Zane Prichett, Pottsboro
1,647       152-23        Marcalas Johnson, Arp
1,645       215-19        Darrin Pennington, Farmersville
1,631       203-19        Johnathan Gonzalez, San Diego
1,605       186-20        Kaine Blake, Red Oak Life
1,601       189-23        Deon’tray Jordan, WF City View
1,593       289-17        Jaren Brooks, Clifton
1,591       156-19        Daniel Garcia, Denver City
1,524       151-25        Tanner Baird, Spearman
1,521       245-19        Jake Parker, Callisburg
1,520       122-25        Malyk Johnson, Corrigan-Camden
1,507       140-16        Tony Brown, Jarrell
1,501       170-19        Jace Thomas, Newton
1,500       211-24        Paul Kinney, Karnes City
1,491       248-20        Jalen Gross, Ingleside
1,474       139-18        Nick Gonzales, Maypearl
1,466       xxx-29        Marcus Dowell, Malakoff
1,460       240-19        Gabe DuBose, Hughes Springs
1,454       xxx-27        Leddy French, Brock
1,446       183-13        Dee Starling, West Rusk
1,444       xxx-12        Josh Lopez, Muleshoe
1,428       179-24        Colton Elrod, Blanco
1,425       206-  9        D’luis West, Troup
1,424       112-18        Koren Robinson, East Bernard
1,411       xxx-xx        Hunter Wood, Hico
1,401       169-21        Jalen Crawford, Red Oak Life
1,401       220-20         Ty Dennis, Kirbyville
1,400       112-14         Nathaniel Walker, Hitchcock
2A (original Class B, then 1A)
3,127       228-52        Cory Kyle, Seagraves
2,903       212-31        Nathan Childers, Crosbyton
2,592       198-32        Andres Soliz, Ben Bolt
2,580       247-42        De’Nerian Thomas, Mart
2,458       218-33        Cobe Caraway, Tenaha
2,438       200-34        Keenen Johnson, Alto
2,381       283-30        Barry Johnson, Sudan
2,120       170-40        Hayden Martinez, Iola
2,110       210-27        Braden Murphy, Crawford
2,098       188-38        Tyrone Johnson, Hamlin
2,093       296-25        Blayne Denton, Tolar
2,036       215-24        Justin Johnson, Mount Enterprise
1,975       188-33        Seth Spinn, Holland
1,841       182-26        Joe Randall, Alvord
1,831       129-20        D’Marcus Cosby, Mart
1,823       205-22        Day’veon Dockins, Munday
1,818       186-24        Demontrae Neal, Ore City
1,801       167-16        Tulley Pickens, Centerville
1,801       233-24        Daylan Williams, Anderson-Shiro
1,752       205-22        Keshawn Jackson, Cayuga
1,748       273-15        Adrian Aleman, Farwell
1,659       216-17        Ben Bliss, LaPryor
1,652       xxx-12        Louis Brown, Burton
1,618       189-23        Roshauud Paul, Bremond
1,590       159-21        Markels Lee, Electra
1,574       184-13        Derrik Pollock, Archer City
1,572       158-21        Paul Almendarez, Three Rivers
1,569       202-17        Dylan Haralson, Axtell
1,550       108-19        Logan Hare, Evadale
1,543       195-18        Julian Herndon, Overton
1,528       214-17        Dawson Solis, Thrall
1,509       166-19        Brandon Fisk, Wolfe City
1,462       157-15        Garrett Creel, West Hardin
1,462       183-26        Cody Krueger, Miles
1,434       175-19        C.J. Washington, Maud
1,426       254-17        Bryan Smith, Sundown
1,423       155-16        ReShod Williams, West Sabine
1,403       xxx-19        Vincent Pantoja, Roscoe

PASSING
6A
4,713       433-278-54        Kyler Murray, Allen
4,229       450-348-43        Ignazio Tellez, Laredo United
3,891       370-224-44        Chris Robison, Mesquite Horn
3,510       359-240-28        Ben Hicks, Hewitt Midway
3,492       299-185-45        Bo Schneider, Dallas Jesuit
3,274       339-215-35        Brooks Burgin, Highland Park
3,195       341-212-32        Bobby Chacon, SA Stevens
3,197       335-223-32        Ryan Agnew, Southlake Carroll
3,193       310-204-47        D’Eriq King, Manvel
3,158       404-216-30        Kyle Fuller, SA Lee
3,112       320-219-37        Austyn Hill, EP El Dorado
3,070       427-257-32        Braden Hucks, San Angelo
3,066       275-172-32        Brett Cox, Garland Sachse
3,044       410-233-33        Kolt Harfield, FB Clements
2,913       347-223-23        Derek Scott, Abilene
2,854       291-191-37        Justin McMillan, Cedar Hill
2,811       238-145-33        Shawn Robinson, Denton Guyer
2,757       278-168-23        Nick Hooper, Cypress Woods
2,724       306-190-20        Alex Woods, Spring
2,720       265-175-27        Kane Hardin, Irving MacArthur
2,709       238-147-25        Paul Watson, Langham Creek
2,664       306-196-36        Chase Hildreth, Clear Creek
2,656       422-236-27        Beau Kalbacher, Austin
2,644       340-209-24        Casey Rosellini, Cypress Falls
2,640       418-238-30        Aaron Swain, Laredo Alexander
2,573       349-227-28        Jesse Drummer, Justin Northwest
2,562       251-166-21        Jalen Hurts, Channelview
2,525       214-148-28        Baylor Romney, EP Franklin
2,492       275-185-30        Shane Buechele, Arlington Lamar
2,523       317-194-27        Josh Jung, SA MacArthur
2,469       228-144-33        Will Reed, Rockwall
2,456       244-166-36        K.C. Johnson, Dallas Skyline
2,359       350-190-18        Jt Morris, Lubbock Coronado
2,325       270-172-23        Sam Ehlinger, Austin Westlake
2,320       230-127-24        Dillon Sterling Cole, Spring Westfield
2,289       252-176-28        Michah Long, GP North Shore
2,281       238-148-27        Preston Wheeler, Austin Bowie
2,229       293-150-15        Ryan Goodrum Midland
2,214       230-139-16        Kenny Arnold , Killeen
2,208       237-132-19        Jake McClurg, Keller Central
2,203       226-152-21        Jake Blumrick, Pearland
2,201       231-138-25        Dominic DeLira, Lake Travis
2,196       255-135-25        L.G. Williams, Cibolo Steele
2,177       308-171-19        Logan Bonner, Garland Rowlett
2,169       239-141-21     Justin Upshaw-Mendoza, SA East Central
2,168       275-159-21        Josh Bolfing, Montgomery
2,134       209-123-21        Vance Galloway, Pearland Dawson
2,122       185-120-27        Mark Torrez, EP Eastwood
2,106       242-131-21        Troy Smith, Killeen Harker Heights
2,100       254-142-24        Grant Restmeyer, McKinney Boyd
2,096       205-132-22        Jimmy Clark, Irving Nimitz
2,096       204-130-23        Trevon Smith, Houston Bellaire
2,082       275-162-15        Manny Harris, Copperas Cove
2,080       252-124-20        Christopher Chavez, EP Socorro
2,053       237-158-18        Zach Hall, Tyler Lee
2,052       331-188-20        Shane Stafford, Belton
2,043       258-150-23        Jonathan McEntire, SA O’Connor
2,037       221-129-21        Heath Wood, Odessa Permian
2,015       268-140-24        Danny Elizondo, Brownsville Rivera
2,013       275-152-17        Jimmy Fouse, Midlothian
1,978       237-146-14        Jose Blankenship, Klein Oak
1,933       208-127-19        Greg Elsworth South Grand Prairie
1,930       305-172-23        Bryce Burks, Weatherford
1,929       230-139-13        Chris Sierra, San Benito
1,894       250-148-11        Will Smith, Clear Lake
1,887       217-139-18        Jaylin Nelson, DeSoto
1,882       244-157-14        Caleb Griffin, Keller
1,838       244-145-18        Joshua McKenzie, Brazoswood
1,825       289-163-16        Zach Zubia, Houston Strake
1,823       239-102-14        Christian Monzon, EP Coronado
1,832       198-125-19        T.J. Edwards, Garland Lakeview
1,824       180-106-22        Tristian Hibbeler, Katy Seven Lakes
1,795       207-105-20        Stefan Kahn, Houston Reagan
1,762       160-  85-21        Collin Rock, Cypress Ranch
1,745       214-135-14        Hank Hughes, Richardson Pearce
1,743       298-146-  8        Logan Davis, Flower Mound
1,736       224-135-16        Niyl Campbell, Humble Atascocita
1,728       221-134-16        Deshun Qualls, Jersey Village
1,705       209-116-16        Josh Adkins, Smithson Valley
1,691       190-116-23        Garrett Doiron, Katy
1,677       194-112-16        Christopher Casias, SA Warren
1,638       222-130-19        Kellen Mond, SA Reagan
1,629       215-  99-18        Given TippinsHill, North Crowley
1,625       200-110-10        Bryce Baccarini, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,619       195-133-20        Cody Cunningham, FB Travis
1,615       169-  84-12        Q Drennan, EP Americas
1,614       135-  73-19        Tony James, Arlington Bowie
1,613       163-130-18        Jesse Jones, C.C. Carroll
5A
3,716       405-266-42        Cade Dyal, Kerrville Tivy
3,382       404-258-32        Victor Rodriguez, Amarillo Caprock
3,330       330-211-29        Geovari McCollister, Tyler
3,314       311-194-36        Jamie Hudson, Leander Vandegrift
3,282       389-233-35        Cody Brewer, Flour Bluff
3,164       368-222-31        Antonio Lopez SA Brackenridge
3,145       299-205-39        Tyler Herrick, Hutto
3,138       292-182-44        David Johnson, South Oak Cliff
3,002       331-216-31        Adam Morse, Port Neches-Groves
2,980       287-177-35        Bowman Sells, Lucas Lovejoy
2,967       359-233-46        Steven Montez, EP Del Valle
2,945       277-162-35        Ryan Ross, Dallas Kimball
2,927       387-239-32        Malik Walker, Frisco Heritage
2,870       305-169-22        Brennen Wooten, Marble Falls
2,865       282-174-27        Devin Smith, Ennis
2,793       330-201-26        Christian Rodriguez, Denton
2,765       302-196-41        Chason Virgil, West Mesquite
2,739       292-183-25        Presas Rene, Mercedes
2,718       351-216-29        Ben Bottlinger, Georgetown
2,710       267-179-  7        Dagan Haehn, Lake Dallas
2,705       266-163-25        Chad President, Temple
2,700       242-165-33        Luke Bishop, Aledo
2,696       349-208-32        Dalton Banks, Alamo Heights
2,684       304-187-30        Tristan Cotton, Crosby
2,681       280-164-23        Hunter McClellan, Nacogdoches
2,613       314-162-22        Justin Maese, EP Ysleta
2,569       285-189-21        Nick Hutchins, McKinney North
2,549       269-151-19        Josh Covey, Georgetown East View
2,516       305-184-21        Jordan Cox, Saginaw Boswell-
2,490       345-206-22        Brian Baca, Cleburne
2,485       242-150-23        Tyler Ferre, Magnolia West
2,399       314-175-22        Carsen Cook, Wylie
2,375       220-144-12        Koy Detmer, Jr., Somerset
2,369       375-198-19        Santos Villarreal, Mission Veterans
2,364       266-156-29        Troy Klimansky, EP Andress
2,328       302-165-20        Jett Duffey, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,281       218-128-26        Caleb Hill, Brenham
2,258       226-141-24        Desmond Jackson, WF Rider
2,212       281-172-18        Eddie Guzman, Laredo Cigarroa
2,203       166-120-22        Leondre Williams, EP Chapin
2,196       267-176-17        Jonathan Giles, FB Elkins
2,175       218-126-23        Devin Williams, Mansfield Timberview
2,162       262-143-27        Trevor Parker, Richmond Foster
2,127       348-200-22        Aaron Samaniego, EP Riverside
2,101       257-151-18        David Ruot, Abilene Cooper
2,100       209-144-30        Trey Cumbie, Lufkin
2,093       177-120-30        Tracin Wallace, FW South Hills
2,091       244-134-18        Triston Baughman, Dayton
2,084       228-136-23        Braden Shoemake, Wylie East
2,081       230-142-21        Jason Shelley, Frisco Lone Star
2,025       214-126-19        Mason Hickman, A&M Consol.
2,012       223-113-16        Ashtyn Baker, South Garland
2,010       265-145-18        Devon Blanton, Denison
1,989       206-106-24        Michael Jacquet, Beaumont Central
1,987       270-127-15        Allen Camren, Houston Sharpstown
1,968       289-155-17        Jackson Allen, Whitehouse
1,958       229-117-14        Kyle Snell, Elgin
1,951       243-147-26        Zach Copple, Crowley
1,939       225-151-  8        Justin Hart, Marshall
1,918       184-108-25        Avery Jackson, Austin LBJ
1,915       206-121-18        Jesse Crebbe, FB Ridge Point
1,913       207-121-17        Kolton Ehlers, Lubbock Cooper
1,911       256-131-19        Court Walker, Frisco Centennial
1,909       214-112-17        Cade McCallie, Canyon
1,893       177-107-25        Deion Hair’Griffin, FW Arlington Hts
1,889       206-117-23        Raymonte Prime, SA Sam Houston
1,858       223-117-19        BJ Ross, Bryan
1,854       190-108-20        Eric Butler, Wichita Falls
1,823       219-137-  8        Larry Pryor, Sulphur Springs
1,812       291-151-14        Kyle Saddler, Frisco Independence
1,821       194-113-18        Jonathan Brantley, Houston King
1,793       239-125-18        Preston Paden, Burleson
1,783       160-  94-20        Kaleb Fletcher, Mesquite Poteet
1,762       271-139-14        Ricko Bennett, Huntsville
1,762       178-105-23        Cole Whittlesey, College Station
1,753       281-141-  7        John Polston, Saginaw
1,750       212-141-12        Alan Bowman, Grapevine
1,730       267-161-17        Jake Hall, New Caney Porter
1,676       211-139-12        Alan Bowman, Grapevine
1,661       204-111-21        Marcos Camacho, EP Eastlake
1,657       256-152-16        Jacob Delgado, SA Harlandale
1,737       182-117-17        Matthew Snow, Vista Ridge
1,642       249-131-16        Cade Pearson, Texarkana
1,635       228-126-15        Sage Seay, Nederland
1,633       211-126-23        Alex Flores, Boerne Champion
1,626       219-107-10        Stephen Yarbro, Lumberton
1,611       189-106-12        Jacob Jarvis, Greenville
1,602       201-107-16        Amir Alzer, Cedar Park
1,599       168-  96-13        Jamie King, Azle
1,587       151-  84-13        Dezmond Chumley, Longview
4A
5,444       427-286-71        Shelton Eppler, Navasota 
4,020       399-254-36        Austin Moore, Burnet  
3,969       297-220-47        McLane Carter, Gilmer 
3,766       318-221-55        Kaegan Jeffery, Sweetwater 
3,484       410-233-37        Nick Gerber, Levelland  
3,281       348-223-32        Landry Turner, Graham 
3,273       399-243-29        Ty Hooper, Pampa 
3,326       334-215-45        Jase Hammack, Andrews 
3,123       412-229-35        Quinten Dormady, Boerne 
3,115       288-189-33        Cody Gaitan, Hamshire-Fannett 
2,934       260-183-35        Jarrett Stidham, Stephenville  
2,903       282-190-44        Nathan Elliott, Celina 
2,739       292-183-25        Hondo Harris, Orange Grove 
2,710       272-166-34        Cooper Rodgers, Argyle 
2,580       287-147-27        Tyler Handson, Sinton 
2,536       247-164-25        Colton Cerday, Wimberley
2,504       311-156-25        Jake Hugghins, Rusk 
2,466       353-180-22        Jarod Blissett, Carthage 
2,450       197-133-27        Chase Musgrove, Atlanta  
2,405       306-187-28        Trey Cook, Bridgeport 
2,454       261-147-28        Colt Collins, Princeton 
2,305       258-157-25        Justin Myers, Decatur 
2,190       241-131-23        Quez Allen, Paris 
2,137       228-122-18        Michael Davilla, Robinson 
2,071       256-139-25        Jordan Graham, Nevada Community 
2,029       179-116-17        Keldrien Wadley, Carrollton Ranchview  
1.896       198-118-26        Peter Maddox, Van 
1,894       224-127-25        Kaese Kosko, Wills Point 
1,860       225-117-21        Tobyn Tannehill, Big Spring  
1,848       206-121-19        Konnor Hitchcock, Chapel Hill 
1,810       255-125-12        Haisan Myers, Fairfield 
1,804       278-128-11        Brant Philippus, Gonzales  
1,767       272-146-15        Caleb Acosta, Mineral Wells 
1,681       225-125-10        Kodi Maxfield, Snyder 
1,658       180-108-10        Jalen Gross, Ingleside  
1,652       198-113-14        Kyle Jones, Giddings  
1,648       201-113-20        Jack Dallas, West Orange-Stark  
1,636       193-103-15        Joe Rodriguez, Bandera
1,627       204-108-12        Zane Boles, Henderson  
1,592       185-  98-17        Alfred Robertson, Houston Worthing  
1,580       237-138-10        Heath Derington, Lamesa 
1,571       191-  95-14        Jaleen Tennison, Lubbock Estacado 
1,516       164-  89-12        Trevon Donnell, Dallas Lincoln 
1,482       248-129-14        Taylor McGeehee, Melissa  
1,478       201-126-14        Kyle Parks, Center 
1,471       167-102-17        Westyn Swenson, Iowa Park  
1,468       186-  85-12        Logan Archer, Needville  
1,215       127-  80-12        Chandler Eiland, Canton  
3A
4,364       349-243-46        Brett Gilchrist, Whitney 
3,731       335-230-41        Nate Kowalik, Goliad  
3,511       316-208-49        Austin Skinner, Teague 
3,399       300-201-34        Zach Smith, Grandview 
3,190       323-195-44        Reid Nickerson, Cameron Yoe  
3,589       302-209-45        Michael Everett, Odem 
3,023       364-211-29        Nick Tisdell, Chisum 
2,975       299-165-34        Case Robinson (JR.), Crockett 
2,948       321-189-27        Daniel Rojo, Alpine 
2,787       283-154-37        Brent Motal, Hallettsville  
2,723       267-150-24        Ozzie Buckner, Frankston 
2,602       332-188-26        Colten Lane, Glen Rose 
2,394       244-164-24        Alex Phillips, Van Alstyne 
2,355       338-167-23        Jackson Tyner, Edgewood 
2,325       277-161-20        George Vaught (JR.), Trinity 
2,264       259-136-16        Chris Demny (JR.), Wallis Brazos 
2,230       214-135-27        Dylan McCartney, Rockdale 
2,197       230-146-22        Chase Hacker (SO.), Farmersville
2,195       200-132-12        Santiago Nunez, Tulia 
2,158       207-149-25        Travis Garrett, Pilot Point 
2,122       212-128-17        Zane Prichett (JR.), Pottsboro  
2,122       259-164-29        Tanner Riley (SO.), Clyde 
2,045       218-118-12        Zac Pointer, Prairiland 
2,040       243-136-13        Austin Sheridan, Elkhart 
1,943       250-132-12        Dillon Gainey, Colorado City 
1,942       232-133-18        Mason Tobola (JR.), West 
1,933       214-114-25        Jordan Johnson, Altair Rice 
1,931       208-113-21        Austin Barron (FR.), Grape Creek  
1,932       206-106-23        Will Smith, Hempstead  
1,930       251-127-19        Keaun Valverde, Ingram Moore
1,907       200-108-21        Ty Mitchell, Palmer 
1,903       279-154-19        Cordelle Smith, White Oak 
1,860       231-104-16        Jake Morgan, Crane 
1,854       277-161-20        Brady Holleman, Dublin 
1,850       158-103-22        Jaystin Wilson, Commerce 
1,832       179-105-25        Ryan Karr, WF City View 
1,830       196-126-19        Josh Gosnell, Eastland 
1,819       214-121-12        Hunter January, McGregor 
1,795       xxx-xxx-26        Seth Bowman (JR.), Brock 
1,733       174-  88-12        Jobie Ainsworth, New Diana 
1,695       241-109-14        John Rivera, Lyford 
1,649       209-124-19        Austen Gressett, Gunter 
1,639       189-  98-18        Grayland Arnold (JR.), Kountze 
1,614       188-107-25        Jake Williams, Lone Oak  
1,577       215-100-19        Ty Cox (JR.), Caddo Mills 
1,547       154-  92-18        Riley Watson (JR.), Henrietta 
1,546       196-  97-xx        Jaelyn Nolan, Brownfield 
1,533       111-  66-20        Taylor Massey (JR.), Cisco  
1,519       232-131-15        Paten Snell, Scurry-Rosser  
1,473       213-  96-13        Colton Brewer (FR.), Bangs 
2A
4,322       586-345-47        Derrick Ponder (JR.), Bells  
3,854       399-276-51        Tanner Schafer (JR.), Canadian 
3,676       332-236-39        Hunter Lile, Booker 
3,463       258-177-40        Jaylon Mascorro (SO.), Refugio 
3,275       425-212-34        Chandler King, Windthorst 
3,009       325-179-36        Jake Miller, Thorndale 
2,996       356-208-33        Ligon West (JR.), Stamford 
2,900       360-221-30        Jakob Whitworth (JR.), Christoval 
2,446       259-163-36        Drew Neece (JR.), Albany 
2,424       260-154-21        Daniel Rojo, Iraan 
2,240       282-162-25        Ty Agan (JR.), Blue Ridge 
2,092       237-127-22        Zach Jimerson (JR.), Falls City 
2,078       212-135-23        Clay Robertson, Quanah 
2,039       261-141-22        Dakota Endsley, Tolar 
2,009       235-132-25        JaMike Roberts, San Augustine 
1,969       218-136-21        Dylan Hanson (JR.), Haskell 
1,951       206-120-24        Caymon Georges, Hamlin  
1,905       xxx-186-21        Kyle Moore, Santo  
1,900       192-  93-25        Eli Augusta (JR.), Wink 
1,846       233-118-19        J.J. Herrera, Farwell 
1,806       201-108-17        Toby Smith (JR.), Moody 
1,744       158-  88-24        Dax Haight, Gruver 
1,712       244-112-21        Fabian Baeza, Van Horn 
1,706       234-120-  9        Blaine Barton (SO.), Seymour 
1,650       xxx-108-12        Triston Carlow (JR.), Maud 
1,626       190-108-24        Quay Stokes (FR.), Hawley 
1,607       120-  74-18        Keenan Johnson (JR.), Alto 
1,603       245-123-11        DJ Dunn, Hale Center 
1,600       145-  90-22        Brandon Fisk, Wolfe City 
1,560       121-  85-19        Roshauud Paul (SO.), Bremond 
1,545       158-  88-19        Jesse Williams, Bosqueville 
1,544                                  Eric Lucio, Louise 
1,532       166-  89-22        Garret Royal, Abernathy 
1,509       211-  98-12        J.R. Vera, Sabinal 
1,508       222-127-15        Dawson Solis (JR.), Thrall  
1,468       170-  88-15        T.J. Thomas, Tenaha 
1,443       174-  94-17        ReShod Williams, West Sabine 
1,436       214-108-11        Cory Krueger (JR.), Miles 
1,425       184-  88-11        Bailey Gober, Nueces Canyon  
1,420       168-  77-19        Seth Spinn (JR.), Holland 
1,412       211-  91-12        Gus Sagraves, Harper 
1,408       xxx-xxx-14        Adam Soliz (JR.), Morton 
1,401       155-  83-14        T.J. Thomas, Iola 
1,377       132-  84-  8        Ryan Galvan, Ben Bolt 
1,366       152-  77-12        Wyatt Griffith (JR.), Crawford  
1,322       200-101-14        Dane Williams, Petrolia 

RECEIVING

6A
135-1,353-15       Jordan Herrera, Laredo United
122-1,669-13       Reese Childress, Abilene
108-1,712-22       Eric Corona, Laredo United
93-1,291-19         Emmanuel Moore, Justin Northwest
91-1,622-19         Xavier Castille, Rockwall
89-1,077-13         Landon Sawyer, San Angelo
84-   919-  3         Sergio Solis, SA Lee
82-1,770-22         Jalen Gupton, Allen
78-   733-10         Travis Allen, Laredo Alexander
77-1,098-17         Luke Mayock, FB Clements
77-   919-11         Reed Klubnik (JR.), Austin Westlake
72-   910-11         Jacob Traudt (JR.), Austin
68-   729-  8         Kerry Hall, Allen
68-   980-12         Kevin Ken, Highland Park
67-1,044-12         Gary Haynes, Manvel
67-   961-12         Darius Mouton, GP North Shore
67-1,349-12         Devonte Stricklin, Hewitt Midway
66-1,023-15         Kofi Boatens, Arlington Lamar
66-   952-16         Savon Rollison, Dallas Skyline
65-1,094-  9         Xavier Ortiz (JR.), SA Stevens
65-   899-  7         Derris Prater, Copperas Cove
64-   733-  9         Chase Warren, Weatherford
63-1,071-  6         Michael Akai, Converse Judson
63-   997-  9         Devin Duvernay (JR.), Garland Sachse
63-   819-  7         Jake Griffin, Richardson Pearce
63-1,219-25         DaMarkus Lodge, Cedar Hill
62-1,076-12         Alex Powell, EP El Dorado
61-1,346-18         Garrett Amy, Dallas Jesuit
61-1,000-12         Jamarice Preston, Lake Highlands
61-   961-17         Landon Etzel, Clear Creek
61-   776-11         Hunter Mills (JR.), Copperas Cove
60-1,106-15         Tyrek Allen, SA Stevens
60-   924-  9         Brannon Bogan, EP Coronado
60-   587-  6         Dillon Smith, Keller
59-   598-10         Allik Anchondo, Austin
59-   987-11         Keith Corbin, Beaumont West Brook
59-1,039-  9         Derrick Dick, A&M Consolidated
59-   864-  7         Damien Victor, Irving MacArthur
58-1,138-16         Courtney Lark (JR.), Houston Bellaire
58-   930-  9         Jordan Myers (JR.), Dickinson
58-   683-  6         Coby Potvin, Belton
58-   715-  9         Tre Powell, Copperas Cove
58-   877-12         Steve Sims, FB Travis
57-   702-  8         Cade Green (SO.), Lake Travis
57-1,105-12         Xavier Brown, Duncanville
57-   546-  6         Nick Lambert, San Angelo
56-1,098-13         Richie Rodriguez (JR.), EP Eastwood
55-1,042-12         Trelen Norton, Langham Creek
55-1,172-20         Jarrison Stewart, Mesquite Horn
55-   530-  4         Brandon Rhoads, Belton
54-   583-  3         Cameron Creez, Lewisville
54-   593-  5         Denvre Daniels, Cedar Hill
54-1,060-15         Anu Somoye, Alief Taylor
53-1,109-13         Tyrie Cleveland (JR.), Spring Westfield
53-   835-  6         Parker Fentriss, Southlake Carroll
53-   734-  9         Cameron Rose, Spring
52-   751-11         Coree Compton, Garland
52-1,288-11         Donnell Dunn (JR.), Cypress Springs
52-   863-  9         Justin Gamble, RR Stony Point
52-   867-  8         Jalen Harris, Cibolo Steele
52-   495-  4         Ryan McGiboney, Southlake Carroll
51-   947-10         Brandon Sherlin, Lubbock Coronado
50-   820-  7         Cam Johnson (JR.), Keller
50-   657-  7         Travon McClain (JR.), PA Memorial
50-   977-13         Bryan Moore, Katy Seven Lakes
50-   756-10         Tony Mullins, Katy
50-   934-  8         Dante Ellis-Thomas, Killeen
49-   570-  2         Matthew Amante, FB Clements
49-   743-10         Marcus Johnson, FB Clements
47-   856-10         Nick Rischer (SO.), Keller Central
5A
94-1,377-15         Hutch White (JR.), Kerrville Tivy
89-1,014-  9         Parker Brown, Kerrville Tivy
86-1,265-17         Key’Andre Hearvey, Denton
84-1,385-14         Lee Undra Terrell, SA Brackenridge
78-1,137-15         Jared Wyatt, Wylie East
78-1,499-17         Donta Thompson, Ennis
77-1,216-15         Kaleb Sparks, Port Neches-Groves
76-1,427-15         Kevin Dewitt, Flour Bluff
75-1,598-26         J.F. Thomas, South Oak Cliff
73-1,259-18         Davian Davis, Hutto
72-   948-13         Aaron Dillworth, Flour Bluff
71-1,089-11         Bear Christainson, Leander Vandegrift
71-   925-12         Jo’Vanta Grimble (JR.), Georgetown
70-   946-12         Robert Tovar (JR.), Mission Veterans
69-1,098-12         Aaron Anderson (JR.), Abilene Cooper
68-1,216-12         Jeriminic Smith, South Garland
67-   993-12         TJ Vasher (JR.), WF Rider
66-   823-  4         Gabe Constantine, McKinney North
66-   747-  8         Ramon DeLeon (SO.), Mission Memorial
66-1,389-22         Aaron Fuller (JR.), Lucas Lovejoy
66-1,052-18         Keegan Brewer (JR.), Lake Dallas
65-   831-10         Adam Aguirre, Crowley
65-1,313-20         Paxton Segina (JR.), Leander Vandegrift
62-1,042-19         Bubba Ogbebor (JR.), Frisco Heritage
61-   811-11         Cort Cowart, Boerne Champion
61-   851-  8         Matt Reyna, Kingwood Park
61-1,216-12         Apollos Hester, Georgetown East View
60-   781-  9         Zach English, Prosper
60-   668-  3         Marlon Lewis, New Caney Porter
59-   925-  7         Elden Coleman, EP Andress
59-   736-  5         Keaton White, Frisco Heritage
58-   841-12         KeKe Coutee, Lufkin
58-   831-  6         Mason Hays, Pine Tree
57-   799-  2         Dillon Carpenter, Sulphur Springs
57-   869-  8         Evan McHugh, Lubbock Cooper
57-   644-  3         Madux Middaugh, Grapevine
57-   835-  9         Matthew Reyna, Kingwood Park
57-   671-  6         Marlon Lewis, New Caney Porter
56-1,001-  9         Kevin Dewitt, Flour Bluff
56-1,017-11         Jasper Escobeda (JR.), EP Ysleta
55-   800-  7         Justin Guerra, Somerset
55-   871-  8         Trent Williams (JR.), Whitehouse
54-1,073-12         Ryan Newsome, Aledo
54-   655-  3         Jared Webster (SO.), Saginaw Boswell
54-   689-  5         Darren Woods, Jr., FB Elkins
53-   975-14         O.J. Clark, Wichita Falls
53-1,024-12         Josh Garza, Mercedes
53-   690-  6         Cody Moos, Medina Valley
52-   848-  8         Aaron Thomas (JR.), Magnolia West
52-   838-  8         Steven Wagoner, Denison
51-   711-  6         Nick Cain, Tyler
51-   543-  6         Beau Corrales (SO.), Georgetown
51-   837-  8         Trevor Larkin, Crosby
51-   640-  1         Christian Rodriguez, Amarillo Caprock
50-   763-11         Kirvin Parks, McKinney North
50-1,062-14         Carnell Seals, Beaumont Central
50-   918-13         Greer Shetler, Alamo Heights
49-1,116-18         Jaquay Cross, Brenham
49-   793-  8         Montique Coles, EP Andress
48-   677-  6         Duntayviun Gross (JR.), Tyler
36-   926-16         Kedarian Jones, Dallas Kimball
4A
90-2,165-39         Tren’Davian Dickson, Navasota
82-1,201-17         David Snelling, Boerne
80-1,583-20         Trenton Jones, Levelland
76-1,069-16         Keenan Holdman (JR.), Bridgeport
71-1,257-15         Chase Harrell, Huffman Hargrave
70-1,118-11         Cody Jones, Burnet
68-1,240-12         Kaegun Williams, Stephenville
63-1,020-15         Bray Amos, Sweetwater
63-1,026-10         Darrance James, Gonzales
63-   697-  7         Tandon Jones, Levelland
63-1,484-13         Joel Johnson (JR.), Burnet
62-1,151-14         Drew Estrada, Argyle
61-   744-  3         Jaylon Medlock, Groesbeck
60-1,044-  6         Isaiah Francis (JR.), Rusk
59-   897-  7         Darian Brown, Stephenville
57-   900-10         Ryan Durdon (JR.), Decatur
57-   970-12         Derek Sides, Graham
56-   733-  9         Dylan Caldwell, Melissa
56-   802-  6         Braden Grimsley, Andrews
56-   954-  6         Jerbrell Lipscomb, Navasota
55-1,131-10         Isaiah McGee, Sweetwater
54-   864-  5         Jakeldrick Jackson, Carthage
53-   602-  6         Steven Gallardo (SO.), Burnet
51-   593-  5         Jordan Bryant, Crandall
51-   860-12         Tay Madkins, Nevada Community
50-1,007-  7         Raghib Ismail, Carrollton Ranchview
50-   978-14         Michael Lawrence, Sweetwater
49-   873-  9         Todd Parker, Graham
48-   750-  6         Chase Tate, Gilmer
47-1,043-16         Blake Lynch, Gilmer
47-   685-  4         Brandon Taylor, Princeton
46-   647-11         Jacob Spivey (SO.), Lorena
45-   885-  6         Jayson Thomas (SO.), Pampa
42-   655-  5         Jah Golden, Wills Point
3A
96-1,618-17         Tyler Fauver, Grandview
94-1,932-21         Cole Brunet, Whitney
85-1,184-12         Tyler Foiles, Chisum
84-1,393-21         Aaron Sims, Cameron Yoe
75-1,342-19         Lawson Ayo (JR.), Sunnyvale
75-1,376-21         Trenton McGee, Hallettsville V
75-1,253-16         Alphonso Phillips (JR.), Crockett
74-1,145-16         Aaron Mitchell, Teague
71-1,088-17         Pearce Loth, Rockdale
69-1,143-10         Matthew Majors, Eastland
68-1,075-15         Christian Eubanks, Clyde
65-   940-  8         Sam Strother, Glen Rose
63-1,096-  9         Kelton Mansfield (JR.), Whitney
61-1,063-14         Desmond Perry, Goliad
61-1,272-15         Sicory Smith (SO.), Cameron Yoe
59-1,110-10         Levi Shetler, Chisum
57-1,045-10         Kendrick Rogers (JR.), Frankston
56-1,095-11         Justice Bean, Frankston
55-1,005-11         Oscar Nuno, Crane
54-   840-10         DaCoven Bailey (JR.), Pilot Point
53-   792-  8         Dylan Ceballos (JR.), Odem
53-   684-  4         Matthew Chavez, Alpine
53-1,033-13         Caleb Twyford (SO.), Farmersville
52-1,010-15         Robbie West, Teague
51-   686-  7         Chase Hall, Bowie
51-   707-  3         Cash Love, Tulia
50-   839-  7         Brant Bailey, Eastland
50-   914-12         Myles Mitchusson (SO.), Pottsboro
49-1,107-16         Adam Banks, Hempstead
48-1,029-12         Koby Finley, Trinity
48-   996-15         D’Lance Sharp, Commerce
48-   719-  7         Justin Thomas, Goliad
47-   726-12         Hunter Rodriguez, Odem
46-   868-  8         Randy Cantwell, Whitney
46-   932-13         Jaquad McGrew, Altair Rice
41-   704-16         Brett Loeffler, Lone Oak
2A
138-1,725-17       Ethan Sanford (JR.), Bells
110-1,836-18       Jared Reagan, Booker
96-1,264-18         Braiden Galla, Canadian
81-1,186-18         Alex Faith, Albany
69-1,265-19         Cory Bodine, Quanah
69-1,041-14         Avery Blagg, Windthorst
67-1,169-11         Garrett Cyrus, Windthorst
61-1,006-11         Jay Jensen, Stamford
58-   662-  9         Tristan Coglan, Bells
58-1,166-15         Carson Williams, Gruver
56-   521-  6         Chris Hall (JR.), Bells 
56-1,053-  9         Curt Langford, Farwell
55-1,122-18         Colton Austin, Thorndale
55-1,102-14         Tyler Castellano, Refugio
54-   777-  7         John Louis Dyer (JR.), Stamford
52-   690-  7         Tristian Guzman (JR.), Booker
52-   937-10         Jordan Harvey, Thorndale
50-   948-10         Rayandre Browning (JR.), Bremond
50-1,077-16         Malik Harden, Wink
49-   822-  9         Ty’Rae Johnson, San Augustine
48-   855-12         Darrius Carrington (SO.), Junction
48-   851-10         Brevin Wiggins, Wolfe City
47-   695-  8         Sawyer Cook (JR.), Canadian
45-   905-  5         Darrion Swain (JR.), Snook
44-   652-  6         Jake Edgemon, Petrolia
43-   778-10         Kevin Lavalais (JR.), Roscoe
32-1,051-16         Temerick Reagins, Munday

SCORING (TDs)
312 (52)  --  Cory Kyle, Seagraves
282 (47)  --  Gamarquis Girdy, Victoria West
276 (46)  --  Juwan Washington, Kennedale
270 (45)  --  D’Anthony Hopkins, Cuero
270 (45)  --  Nick Ralston, Argyle
264 (44)  --  Soso Jamabo, Plano West
254 (42)  --  Travis Brannan, Lenader Vandegrift
240 (40)  --  Tren’Davian Dickson, Navasota
240 (40)  --  J.K. Dobbins, LaGrange
240 (40)  --  Levonte Owens, Robinson
240 (40)  --  Hayden Martinez, Iola

EXTRA POINTS (Season)
107 --  Michael Martinez, Navasota 
95 --  Benigno Heredia (JR.), Canadian
95 --  Cole Martin, Temple
85 --  Julius Montano, Manvel
82 --  Yovannie Garcia (JR.), South Oak Cliff
78 --  Ralph Brooks, Cedar Hill

EXTRA POINTS (Career)

260  --  Michael Martinez, Navasota​​​

FIELD GOALS (Season)
17 --  Alex DelValle (JR.), Saginaw Boswell 

FIELD GOAL (Long)
56 --  Parker Davidson, Plano West vs. ???????



















































Texas High School
Football History​
2016

RUSHING
6A
2,853       285-40       Kennedy Brooks, Mansfield 
2,477       329-26       Joshua Fields, EP Americas 
2,401       353-20       Ean Beek (JR..), Katy Taylor
2,191       295-29       Trelon Smith, Cypress Ridge
2,092       219-33       Tyler Page, Friendswood
1,929       251-16       Jesus Posada, Laredo United South
1,927       235-36       Abram Smith, Abilene  
1,922       275-20       Joshua Roy Pedraza, Weslaco East  
1,920       273-21       D’Anthony Doyle, Klein Collins 
1,912       184-30       Deondrick Glass, Katy
1,891       325-24       Brant Kuithe, Katy Cinco Ranch
1,889       287-25       Isaac Velazquez, Laredo United
1,849       201-24       Joel Denly, Beaumont West Brook    
1,831       266-20       Justin Dinka, Flower Mound Marcus     
1,710       275-15       Jarrett Smith, Clear Brook  
1,701       212-30       Daven Manning, San Angelo 
1,685       241-20       Brenden Braden, Cibolo Steele
1,683       210-22       Noah Cain, Denton Guyer  
1,653       179-23       Bryson Smith, Tyler  
1,648       256-22       Nakia Watson, Austin Westlake
1,646       285-17       Billy Reagins, FB Kempner 
1,620       230-15       Mark Mata, Los Fresnos  
1,611       221-16       Terance Hargest, Richardson Berkner
1,598       207-22       Austin Upshaw, LaPorte
1,595       194-22       Myles Wanza, Humble Summer Creek 
1,582       134-22       Cedarious Barfield, EP El Dorado
1,572       195-16       Jahmyl Jeter, SA Brennan
1,563       214-11       Dalynn Threadgill, Austin Bowie Austin
1,557       202-15       Courage Keihn, Euless Trinity           
1,555       194-18       Garrison Johnson, Frenship 
1,549       205-16       Jaime Gonzalez, Brownsville Hanna
1,542       226-18       Donaven Lloyd, Conroe  
1,538       206-17       Anthony Smith, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,524       246-21       Audricke Gaines, Southlake Carroll
1,515       Xxx-19       Justin Corona, PSJA Southwest       
1,499       209-17       Darrius Smith, Pearland Dawson  
1,494       179-22       Campbell Speights, McAllen Memorial
1,481       169-24       Juma Otoviano, Arlington Martin
1,476       152-19       Shawn Robinson, DeSoto
1,473       198-11       Matthew Gadek, McKinney 
1,473       Xxx-26       Joel Pina, LaJoya Palmview 
1,452       182-19       Ta’Zhawn Henry, Houston Lamar 
1,444       241-22       Marquis Duncan, SA Reagan
1,425       227-18       Jordan Sutton, Lake Highlands
1,408       167-11       Alex Williams, Pasadena Memorial 
1,404       176-14       Ladarius Wickware, Tyler Lee 
1,388       225-12       Demonte Tuggle, Channelview 
1,367       189-13       Chance Fisher, Mesquite 
1,349       232-10       Seth Dominguez, EP Franklin  
1,345       146-18       Maleek Barkley, Lake Travis
1,335       180-10       Daylon Threadgill, Austin Bowie 
1,325       199-18       Jamon Johnson, San Marcos
1,324       139-16       Greg Garner, Euless Trinity         
1,322       235-20       Trenton Kennedy, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,304       195-14       Jaquandez Ardoin, Baytown Sterling 
1,290       176-19       Daniell Young, Spring Westfield
1,280       142-14       D. Minnieweather, North Mesquite       
1,275       236-17       Marc Reed, Round Rock  
1,269       226-13       A.j. Blacknail, Rockwall
1,268       201-17       Kendrevian White, Longview 
1,264       172-16       Evan Deanda, EP Montwood
1,260       183-17       Chance Amie, Tyler Lee
1,252       162-20       Brandon Blair, Klein Oak
1,240       217-14       Norman Davis, SA Marshall
1,240       171-13       E.J. Thompson, Cypress Ranch
1,228       156-18       Zion Purvis, Keller Central
1,212       205-  7       Stanley Hackett, Pasadena Rayburn 
1,207       189-16       Todd Hudson, Clear Springs
5A
2,812       354-25       Deion Hankins, EP Parkland
2,587       359-28       Eno Benjamin, Wylie East            
2,091       218-29       Dominic Williams, Frisco Independence
2,087       266-17       Kameron Session, Mansfield Legacy
2,072       319-17       Damon Williams, Saginaw Boswell
2,027       310-26       Tre’Lyday, Denison
1,993       232-26       Lamar Lucas, McKinney North
1,851       258-24       Matthew Collier, SA Southside
1,848       307-15       Phillip Jones, Nacogdoches
1,834       220-22       Amare Jones, Frisco Heritage
1,800       264-21       Syrus Moore, Justin Northwest
1,799       203-26       Trevon Bradley, Cleburne
1,691       276-20       Alec (AJ) Brown, Calallen
1,689       166-22       Cam Haller, Marshall
1,686       258-19       Cameron High, Jacksonville
1,669       267-20       Andre Blakemore, Austin McCallum
1,662       237-17       Rene Palomino, SA Highlands 
1,661       186-21       Elijah Hines, PA Memorial  
1,649       230-20       Deary’on Milligan, Hutto  
1,620       251-28       Roschen Johnson, PN-Groves     
1,620       274-21       Nick Ward, Waco University 
1,618       188-14       Tycen Thompson, Ennis
1,598       226-25       Kendrick Johnson, The Colony
1,589       186-19       Matthew Garcia, SA Edison 
1,546       228-17       Quinton Oliver, Richmond Foster  
1,546       245-22       Mario Ortiz, Colleyville Heritage
1,527       201-20       Jase McClelland, Aledo
1,520       217-15       Terrance Hamilton, Waco
1,518       242-14       Dimitri Jones, Frisco Liberty 
1,490       124-28       Kyran Jackson, FW South Hills 
1,482       136-14       Darrion Green, Dallas Woodrow Wilson
1,471       222-17       Jarrod Compton, Lubbock Coronado  
1,467       154-18       Amon Byars, Rosenberg Terry
1,455       152-31       Darionta Choice, Dallas Samuell    
1,426       199-13       Kenneth Johnson, Everman
1,425       189-12       Jerry Davis, FB Marshall
1,407       225-  9       Jonathan Gonzalez, Brownsville Porter
1,403       184-12       Ralph Kallie, Brenham
1,398       117-19       Jamal Stanfield, Frisco  
1,393       134-21       Deshon Moreaux, Beaumont Central      
1,346       191-24       Gaige Lamb, Calallen
1,342       185-20       Reese Johnson, Dripping Springs
1,342       122-15       Adrian Walker, C.C. King  
1,338       200-11       Stephen Gaines, Wichita Falls 
1,328       180-19       Gustavo Vasquez, Brownsville Veterans
1,321       154-15       Brandon Tumlinson, Victoria East 
1,314       160-14       Maverick Quirante, Vidor 
1,310         89-18       Chandler Speights, Richmond Foster
1,306       255-23       Marte Allison, New Caney 
1,303       130-15       Tamerik Williams, Angleton
1,302       231-12       Kaleb King, Amarillo Caprock
1,292       184-14       Curtis Williams, West Mesquite
1,287       195-25       Tyler Lavine, Cedar Park           
1,285       231-20       Leonard Harris III, FB Elkins 
1,272       190-17       Titus Swen, Northwest Eaton
1,257       185-12       Evan Nichols, Splendora
1,252       170-12       Trevon Dawson, Dallas Hillcrest 
1,243       192-18       Daiquain Jackson, Mesquite Poteet
1,216       179-  7       Reynaldo Flores, EP Ysleta
1,210       135-10       Haylon Leckelt, Vidor
4A   
2,861       246-29       Calvin Tyler, Jr., Silsbee
2,257       219-28       Bj Baylor, Wharton  
2,244       330-36       Keaontay Ingram, Carthage   
2,220       288-30       Mac Briscoe, Bellville
2,204       270-22       Alex Brown,, Liberty
2,167       244-28       Bowie Franks, Iowa Park  
2,150       209-23       Omar Silva, Port Isabel  
2,107       275-27       Keaton Dudik, China Spring 
2,098       261-19       Tyrese Nathan, Lubbock Estacado
2,046       252-28       De’Shaun Kirven, Kennedale
2,006       250-16       Dylon Mosely, Emory Rains
1,751       202-26       Tylan McCalister, Monahans   
1,747       200-10       Alex Thompson, Gatesville 
1,702       206-24       Jarrell Crittendon, Taylor  
1,693       213-27       Payton McAlister, Decatur
1,689       242-22       Garrett Moseley, Van 
1,678       195-19       Jeremy Carter, Godley
1,669       167-21       Dillon Ricord, Devine
1,646       258-18       Quintan Jackson, Benbrook
1,611       189-17       Roman Turner, WF Hirschi
1,589       210-19       Nery Enriguez, El Campo
1,582       154-22       Lakendrick Van Zandt, Henderson 
1,564       Xxx-20       John Richards, LaVega​
1,560       194-29       John Franklin, Celina  
1,551       277-25       Jaxon Brockway, Graham 
1,542       200-17       Cutter Haigood, China Spring  
1,537       198-18       Kellian Weathered, Jasper 
1,533       249-20       Calion Baker, Gainesville
1,527       207-23       Don Williams, Argyle
1,526       201-11       Jaden Knowles, Kennedale 
1,519       140-24       Brandon Reeves, Krum  
1,515       190-18       Brooks Pepper, Abilene Wylie 
1,475       151-17       Rashand Jones, Houston North Forest  
1,466       165-17       Cedric White, Tatum
1,462       179-15       Domonique Chambers, Caldwell
1,456       239-21       Jack Zimmerle, Devine
1,453       182-20       Blake Henderson, Alvarado
1,424       151-20       Torey Kelly, Andrews 
1,392       141-28       Gatlin Grisso, Aubrey
1,384       242-13       Daunte Rose, Anna
1,350       191-19       Elijah McQueen, Terrell  
1,333       186-10       Josh Calvin, Gonzales
1,328       182-14       Nathan Gaskamp, Midlothian Heritage
1,324       132-13       James Brown, Stafford
1,315       149-24       Chris Thompson, Sweetwater    
1,303       191-13       Mason Greenwood, Llano
1,301       139-  8       Kameron Wright, Shepherd
1,294       160-16       Stace Bell, Midland Greenwood
1,284       230-11       Melek Hamilton, Kilgore
1,272       125-16       Kaedric Cobbs, Melissa 
1,283       199-17       Isaiah Davis, Gladewater 
1,271       157-15       Ameer King, Freeport Brazosport
1,257       162-11       Damian Edwards, Ferris
1,230       213-10       Krece Nowak, Stephenville     
1,210       187-  8       Jordan Gomez, Hondo
1,202       147-  6       Donovan Banks, Sweeny
3A 
2,869       257-45       Jeremiah Crawford, Mineola 
2,389       246-37       Nic Dillon, Lexington         
2,169       Xxx-25       Marcus Cooper, Altair Rice 
2,152       212-36       Tyler Gray, Brock  
2,091       153-33       Vernon Jackson, Boling 
2,085       204-35       Trey Sterling, Sunnyvale 
2,000       XXx-24       Jeff Williams, Tidehaven​
1,975       296-27       Marc Gutierrez, Clifton
1,895       247-30       Roman Pray, New Waverly
1,857       284-18       Jason Faulkner, Comfort
1,843       274-14       Dj Williams, Elkhart
1,828       315-12       Levi Jones, Van Alstyne
1,812       274-24       Mark Caballero, Idalou
1,812       236-29       Colston Stovall, Gunter  
1,812       290-16       Kentavius Williams, DeKalb  
1,769       Xxx-31       Scooter Adams, Hallettsville 
1,756       160-33       Caleb Twyford, Farmersville 
1,752       232-18       Earnest Crownover, Grandview
1,733       162-24       Mike Edmondson, Harmony 
1,730       188-14       Lyndon Hardin, Wallis Brazos    
1,724       153-26       Marcus Tucker, Winnsboro
1,705       172-25       Don Taylor, Coldspring
1,698       Xxx-22       Logan Bland, Goliad 
1,662       140-18       Ivan Lockhart, Woodville  
1,623       218-28       Chris Martinez, Eastland  
1,618       276-17       Colby Newman, Nixon-Smiley 
1,589       259-31       Davion Ford, Rockdale
1,560       204-25       Dee Wheeler, Winona  
1,531       176-23       Ronnie Hart, Leonard 
1,518       131-22       DeLeon Perkins, East Bernard
1,454       217-19       Brandon Hutto, Bowie 
1,446       227-20       Zack West, Henrietta 
1,424       178-15       Hector Dominguez, Buffalo
1,418       213-20       Dee Robinson, Rice
1,410       233-13       Chris Jones, Canadian 
1,402       192-17       Henry Enoch, Yoakum  
1,401       151-17       Kade Bickham, Boling  
1,401       Xxx-14       Tyrell Dunlap, SA Cole  
1,401       209-10       Jakeem Patrick, Life Oak Cliff 
1,397       190-20       Isiah Flaherty, Lago Vista           
1,392       215-21       Brian Acevedo, Littlefield  
1,386         96-19       Thomas Halfmann, Wall  
1,384       Xxx-12       J.D. Clewis, Palestine Westwood​
1,384       185-17       Ty Dennis, Kirbyville  
1,383       171-20       Chantz Perkins, Mineola  
1,367       148-16       Locke Rowley, East Bernard   
1,346       227-19       Edel Hernandez, Florence             
1,331       171-  9       De’Marco Guidry, LaMarque 
1,326       171-20       Antonio Heard, Teague 
1,322       182-19       DJ Weaver, Bruceville-Eddy
1,317       171-25       Wesley Huitt, Mildred  
1,284       233-Xx       Grayson Edwards, Little River Academy
1,254       162-12       Ja’marvin Hartfield, Triple A Academy
1,252         95-16       Jaylon Garland, West Rusk
1,250       110-19       Kayce Medlock, Arp  
1,248       136-18       Jarrett Jackson, Sonora   
1,243       148-20       JD Spikes, Newton
1,235       165-13       Markevian Grant, Daingerfield   
1,229       159-14       Bre’Shawn Williams, Malakoff    
1,205       216-12       Trent Easley, Grand Saline
2A
2,892       254-55       Roshauud Paul, Bremond   
2,710       306-39       Daryel Lozoya, Iraan               
2,692       238-41       Tim Childers, Crosbyton  
2,512       293-30       Al Reed, Post
2,268       125-33       Librado Castillo, Freer  
2,253       274-27       Brandon Madison, Centerville 
2,230       Xxx-Xx       Haddon Hudson, Mason          
2,215       248-27       Mark Adams, New Deal
2,214       198-27       Ty Jordan, Normangee  
2,056       232-30       Fred Thacker, Alto 
2,053       217-32       Brandon Adams, Ben Bolt
2,031       187-34       Kobe Hailey, Frost
2,024       240-26       Day’veon Dockins, Munday
2,003       205-27       Caleb Harmel, Burton     
1,919       275-19       DeVonta Brown, Wolfe City     
1,909       217-32       Jaylon Mascorro, Refugio  
1,888       234-25       David Dickson, Memphis
1,879       211-21       Tearell McVae, Forsan
1,878       275-24       KJ Davis, San Augustine
1,867       178-24       Khameron Pippins, Big Sandy   
1,787       167-23       Drake Cooper, Electra  
1,763       312-26       Jose Tellez, Wellington
1,735       240-19       Josiah Wilson, Quinlan Boles
1,680       300-28       Francisco Garcia, Roscoe
1,661       129-24       Coy Williams, Evadale
1,658       254-14       Zac Richards, Hale Center 
1,650       250-18       Bryson Daily, Abernathy
1,626       107-26       Seth Burk, Big Sandy  
1,617       166-22       Jamon Bradley, Burton  
1,608       161-21       Miguel Vasquez, Farwell 
1,575       211-18       John Rodriguez, D’Hanis
1,564       266-30       Corey Lyons, Flatonia
1,563       175-21       Creed Goode, Cross Plains 
1,527       213-24       Herman Arroyo, Moody
1,522       223-15       Luke Leschber,Thorndale           
1,512       138-19       Tylan Brown, Cumby
1,489       224-11       Quaid Seward, Goldthwaite   
1.441       170-15       Joseph Cruz, Bruni
1,434       176-17       Jesus Hernandez, Collinsville 
1,430       201-14       BJ Peterson, Hull-Daisetta
1,429       177-23       Cy Strieber, Yorktown
1,415       219-13       Holden Guest, Wheeler  
1,411  A   164-19       Holden Senclair, Cross Plains
1,400       148-14       Gabe Smith, Flatonia
1,376       212-20       Brandon Maughan, Hull-Daisetta 
1,373       193-21       Markese Conkleton, Maud
1,372       190-13       John Vela, Bruni
1,350       124-12       Keyshawn Johnson, Falls City  
1,342       137-20       Kobe Rodriguez, Ozona
1,332       241-14       Corey Mathis, Floydada  
1,322       137-17       Tyrek Horne, Mart
1,321       169-21       Garrett Dutschmann, Crawford    
1,305       233-15       Mark Pando, Abernathy
1,301       122-24       Kaidyn Peralez, Bremond
1,280       145-22       David Watson, Seymour 
1,277       131-15       Parker McGrew, Muenster
 
PASSING
6A
3,927       343-265-54       Charlie Brewer, Lake Travis        
3,770       402-242-35       Daveon Boyd, Humble Atascocita  
3,642       320-233-46       Eric Schmid, The Woodlands 
3,608       391-273-33       Amryn Jeffrey, FB Travis
3,437       331-194-29       Andrew Fernandez, EP Montwood
3,413       333-195-28       Shawn Robinson, DeSoto
3,286       319-205-28       Cade Schrader, Keller Timber Creek
3,277       339-207-32       Bryson Smith, Tyler       
3,231       348-220-32       Kordell Rodgers, Lufkin        
3,077       315-228-42       Cal Vincent, San Angelo
3,070       284-177-33       Jackson Anuszkiewicz, Midland 
3,069       311-193-33       Cedarious Barfield, EP El Dorado
2,876       273-190-37       Avery Davis, Cedar Hill
2,857       295-198-26       Jalen Mayden, Garland Sachse
2,744       250-161-25       Matthew Jones, Rockwall  
2,731       281-182-22       Bryant Badie, GP North Shore
2,725       347-206-26       Bryce Rivers, SA Stevens
2,695       204-131-23       Xayvion West, Cypress Springs   
2,674       415-247-27       Mateo Renteria, Cypress Creek
2,630       300-191-31       Kamron Fields,Garland Lakeview
2,627       316-177-26       Eli Rusche, Trophy Byron Nelson
2,616       328-200-33       Brady McBride, Coppell
2,605       278-179-26       Caelan Day, Arlington 
2,588       248-185-27       Peyton Killam, Abilene 
2,588       236-142-28       Dontay Warren, Alief Taylor      
2,584       307-177-23       James Klinger, Katy Cinco Ranch     
2,558       272-189-33       Peyton Mansell, Belton
2,557       295-165-29       Wade Smith, Austin Bowie       
2,543       338-205-25       Mitchell Jonke, Allen    
2,543       260-178-34       Erick Retta, San Benito
2,519       282-180-22       Clayton Tune, Lewisville Hebron  
2,505       309-189-26       Greg Torres, Del Rio
2,475       337-186-22       David Sanchez, Laredo United
2,470       266-173-29       Carl Robinson iii, Killeen Ellison 
2,462       221-147-22       Marc Reed, Round Rock             
2,398       248-155-26       Aaron Allen, FB Ridge Point    
2,392       175-122-29       Garrett Sharp, RR Cedar Ridge            
2,371       257-152-16       Mason Holmes, Southlake Carroll
2,357       268-145-30       Owen Holt, Houston Lamar  
2,357       258-157-16       Miklo Smalls, Plano East
2,331       329-190-20       Donoven Davenport, Arlington Bowie
2,326       265-145-15       Wade Freeman, FB Bush
2,281       355-197-22       Emilio Ames, Wylie 
2,262       278-160-30       Jaizac Garcia, Clear Brook 
2,214       249-156-22       Xavier Martin, Cibolo Steele
2,179       360-220-14       Jackson Averitt, Flower Mound
2,178       302-169-16       Gray Rodgers, Richardson Pearce 
2,172       309-161-22       Orlando Puig, EP Pebble Hills
2,151       303-163-19       Luke Metzer, FB Dulles
2,146       218-135-21       Mason Corbett, SA Brandeis   
2,126       270-142-21       Eric Spencer, Spring
2,099       258-157-16       Miklo Smalls, Plano East
2,089       186-131-24       Chris Robison, Mesquite Horn
2,084       210-131-22       Josh Adkins, Smithson Valley
2,046       282-176-15       Trey Lundquist, Austin Anderson       
​2,033       299-166-23       Kaleb Hatch, EP Franklin
2,032       223-129-23       William McBride, Clear   Springs
2,022       218-144-23       Roel Sanchez, SA O’Connor
2,018       295-152-18       Alec Wechsler, Jersey Village
2,017       214-135-17       Ryan Sandoval, Dallas White 
2,001       221-139-15       Darion Manning, Houston Bellaire
1,989       238-139-18       BD Jesse Castro, Harlingen
1,972       253-153-14       Cristian Estorga, EP Americas
1,967       279-169-21       Will Jennings, RR Westwood
1,948       277-141-17       Ismael Contreras, United South
1,917       236-129-23       Chance Fuller, Arlington Lamar
1,905       234-123-19       Eric Spencer, Jr., Spring
1,890       264-149-11       Ryan Redding, New Braunfels
1,879       186-117-21       Josh Adkins, Smithson Valley 
1,878       244-132-16       Joe Reyes, Grand Prairie
1,873       181-128-28       Avery Davis, Cedar Hill
1,863       295-166-16       Matthew Connor Laredo Alexander
1,858       221-119-13       Matthew Cook, Arlington Martin
1,834       185-132-14       Jaquez Gooch, North Mesquite
1,832       231-129-10       Shae Suiaunoa, Clear Lake 
1,818       299-153-15       Tyler Vitt, SA MacArthur     
1,809       196-138-22       Nathan Garcia, Edinburg Vela
1,799       252-129-16       Preston Weeks, Garland Rowlett
1,794       169-  98-19       Blake Nevins, Cypress Ranch 
1,783       225-126-15       Austin Upshaw, LaPorte
1,766       224-126-13       Jacob Taute, CP Vista Ridge
1,747       174-114-19       Rocky Emery, Katy
1,730       240-127-12       Reese Robertson, Keller Central  
1,725       198-120-13       Tanner Mordecai, Hewitt Midway
1,693       229-118-15       Taylor Molina, Alvin
1,690       178-108-19       Zach Smith, Pearland Dawson 
1,679       258-140-11       Jordan Hood, Montgomery
1,668       180-119-20       Kyree Johnson, SA Warren 
1,629       226-129-15       Evan Aguilar, EP Eastwood    
1,626       162-  85-17       Nicholas Quintero, SA Brennan
1,624       197-112-12       Matthew Cook, Arlington Martin
1,622       234-121-14       Jacob Taute, CP Vista Ridge  
1,621       218-134-11       Tyson Williams, Cypress Ridge
1,609       173-  96-17       Tyler Page, Friendswood  
1,606       205-106-14       Jacob Kainer, Cypress Woods
1,600       260-129-11       Andrew Adame, SA Lee  
1,597       190-108-18       Chandler Brand, Frenship         
1,569       254-142-13       Caleb Leake, North Crowley
1,563       258-156-  9       Tyler Moreno, San Marcos
1,559       248-132-11       Alex Fernandes, Vandegrift    
1,556       180-  97-10       Chance Amie, Tyler Lee   
1,550       181-119-  9       Cj Ward, Klein Oak
1,537       196-128-15       Cam Arnold, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,532       208-110-13       Mark Murdock, SB Stratford
1,528       176-109-13       Jaylin Nelson, Duncanville          
1,530       247-129-14       Gerald Gardner, Channelview
1,527       190-118-14       Max Akin, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,515       223-131-14       Dillon Smith, Keller
1,514       231-118-  8       Justin Rivas, Houston Reagan
1,507       261-129-14       Seth Slagle, Manor 
5A
4,211       444-267-53       Qua Gray, Lubbock Coronado
4,175       504-298-45       Diego Hernandez, Mission Veterans
3,803       455-247-23       Reid Hesse, Temple
3,770       356-211-37       Bailey Zappe, Victoria East
3,743       345-214-43       Trae Self, Richland Hills     
3,769       311-189-45       Dillon Davis, Aledo
3,631       489-293-33       Jarrett Doege, Lubbock Cooper  
3,532       397-234-30       Davis Brin, Boerne Champion
3,525       335-218-43       Jacob Frazier, Magnolia
3,496       315-221-47       Alex Ramart, Richmond Foster
3,443       359-224-46       Kason Martin, Manvel
3,288       355-224-35       Spencer Sanders, Denton Ryan
3,329       353-247-42       Alan Bowman, Grapevine  
3,173       345-216-31       Prince Mavula, Justin Northwest
3,144       461-232-29       Alvin Harper, Austin Reagan 
3,138       373-224-30       Will Chaney, Alamo Heights
3,113       358-211-30       John Stephen Jones, Highland Park
​3,100       329-232-32       Cooper Chandler, Frisco Wakeland 
3,083       310-186-38       Trevor Hatton, Lancaster   
2,975       306-195-24       Jason Shelley, Frisco Lone Star  
2,965       334-216-45       Cade Fennegan, Dallas Wilson
2,956       350-185-29       Jason Bean, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,941       328-178-27       Kaleb Fletcher, Mesquite Poteet
2,937       293-168-33       Cam Roane, Colleyville Heritage
2,670       311-190-22       Mak Sexton, Cedar Park
2,653       307-205-28       Chandler Herman, Georgetown
2,641       308-160-27       Zacary Encinias, Amarillo Caprock
2,640       263-152-31       Reese Johnson, Dripping Springs
2,591       318-185-22       Mark Garcia, Seguin
2,582       291-173-28       Kyle Saddler, Frisco Independence
2,563       293-186-20       Tralyon Hicks, South Oak Cliff
2,482       217-151-24       Cade Pearson, Texarkana      
2,481       261-158-19       Austin Smith, Abilene Cooper
2,424       278-162-29       AJ Briggs, EP Parkland
2,428       231-162-26       Keith Tarango Lopez, EP Eastlake
2,408       323-190-21       Carson Collins, Lovejoy
2,395       XXx-155-20       Gunnar Palacios, Canyon       
2,358       263-161-29       Roschen Johnson, PN-Groves  
2,267       287-150-24       Damian Solis, EP Ysleta
2,220       257-173-27       Marquez Perez, College Station
2,210       302-144-30       Marco Aguinaga, Edcouch-Elsa
2,202       261-160-21       Jacob Hall, New Caney Porter
2,191       326-204-17       Luke LeBlanc, FB Elkins
2,180       303-150-22       Colby Suits, North Forney 
2,145       238-152-23       Trevon Bradley, Cleburne
2,127       235-136-22       Jordan Cooper, New Caney
2,110       237-151-26       Colt Atkinson, Denton 
2,100       169-100-20       Mannie Netherly, Crosby       
2,096       279-180-14       Riley Taylor, Northwest Eaton
2,041       288-172-21       Michael Mata, Uvalde  
2,028       233-154-11       Raymond Montez, EP Del Valle
1,963       279-140-16       Matteo Serrano, EP Burges
1,953       226-150-17       Kadon Harrison, PA Memorial      
1,940       236-134-17       Danny Cadena, SA Edison 
1,937       247-142-25       Robert Patterson, Pflugerville Connally
1,935       260-150-19      Cameron Nowell, Georgetown East View
1,912       292-156-23       Brayden Thomas, Saginaw Boswell
1,910       263-157-15       Deamante Strong, Elgin 
1,896       211-117-23       Bryse Salik, Waxahachie
1,894       258-145-15       Noah Hildebrand, Nacogdoches
1,877       259-139-19       Andres Barrios, Alice  
1,846       253-135-17       Ryan Humphries, Sulphur Springs
1,828       219-103-17       Cade Williams, A&M Consolidated
1,801       215-136-19       Dominique Smith, EP Andress
1,763       152-107-25       Anthony Baird, EP Chapin
1,756       185-  98-10       Grant Buss, Frisco Liberty        
1,756       260-159-23       Jacob Rosales, Sharyland Pioneer
1,727       212-103-12       John Mark Lamb, Carrollton Newman
1,706       151-  96-22       Erin Thomas, Houston Madison
1,701       214-135-33       Kendall Catalon, Mansfield Legacy
1,668       222-135-17       Vince Burton, FW Trimble Tech
1,662       XXx-XXx-13       Kealton Goffney, FB Wilowridge 
1,660       181-110-16       Brock Floyd, Frisco Centennial
1,626       246-134-19       Jaeger Bull, Flour Bluff     
1,625       229-153-  9       Jason Perez, Rio Grande City
1,604       228-128-20       Amare Jones, Frisco Heritage
1,594       244-122-10       Andrew Stripling, Marble Falls
1,569       166-101-19       Michael Foster, Leander Rouse
1,552       215-116-21       Cadarius Doss, Dallas Spruce
1,513       232-134-15       Nick Reyes, EP Hanks
1,512       157-  88-13       Jemel Jones, Jr., The Colony
1,512       267-139-  7       Connor Neill, West Mesquite
1,507       183-  98-18       Alan Alvarez, Sharyland
1,505       146-101-14       Jarron Jones, Lubbock Monterey
4A
5,617       522-337-77       Nick Gerber, Levelland
5,013       539-352-48       Aaron (Poppy) Brown, Gilmer 
4,659       468-304-59       Chase Allison, Robinson
4,008       535-342-41       Brandon Steward, Pampa
3,835       377-240-52       Triston Williams, Andrews         
3,619       333-204-44       Justin Gomez, Beeville Jones
3,472       342-206-37       Ethan Hartman, Glen Rose
3,197       346-232-34       Chris Thompson, Sweetwater
3,031       376-218-30       Kason Davis, Carthage       
3,002       258-166-39       Landon Ledbetter, Midlothian Heritage
2,955       335-212-27       Hadley Allred, Perryton     
2,857       348-223-30       Koby Edwards, Burnet
2,778       282-175-39       Garrett Moseley, Van       
2,770       342-193-21       Easton Jones, Stephenville
2,625       339-223-20       Tucker Horn, Graham
2,563       294-161-35       Kaleb Chesney, Springtown
2,511       310-185-31       Hunter Moore, Canton       
2,506       247-161-32       Wilson Hicks, Decatur
2,452       288-162-33       Bubba Henson, Pecos
2,446       300-162-19       Jake Hugghins, Rusk       
2,432       248-145-33       Walter White, Stafford     
2,415       237-143-38       Jack Dallas, West Orange-Stark 
2,397       235-127-32       Tristan Perry, Mineral Wells
2,285       281-167-25       Cincere Jackson, Sanger
2,230       285-177-23       Brooks Klutts, Boerne
2,190       329-180-18       Jason Faulkenberry, Bridgeport
2,127       258-163-15       Kyle Parks, Center
2,121       267-165-14       Dylan Davidson, Bay City
2,097       207-122-29       John Bush, Rio Hondo
2,096       239-144-12       Jordan Weeks, Wimberley
2,095       Xxx-Xxx-22       Colton Moore, Bushland
2,087       221-126-19       Cole Baker, Lorena
2,016       189-128-24       Trae Hall, Henderson       
2,012       246-149-20       Trey Woods, Wharton
1,982       205-109-15       Ricky Gerik Waco Connally
1,960       229-120-23       Ryan Gardner, Taylor
1,950       183-101-26       Rashand Jones, North Forest    
1,918       227-130-13       Ben Brockman, Midland Greenwood
1,916       247-145-22       Zadock Dinkelmann, Somerset 
1,914       258-136-18       Colt Gorman, Sinton
1,913       252-150-16       Decorian Phillips, Liberty-Eylau
1,887       219-148-28       Tate Whittington, Melissa       
1,805       181-102-14       Brett Hicks, Seminole           
1,801       186-121-15       Dane Ledford, Argyle  ​       
​1,734       203-132-22       Conner Pingleton, Celina      
1,718       Xxx-Xxx-Xx        Jamal Williams, LaVega​
1,681       202-113-17       Rustin Grimm, Giddings     
1,681       201-100-19       Keondre McKnight, Wilmer-Hutchins
1,632       191-119-19       Jaylon Jimmerson, Pittsburg
1,630       196-105-21       Beau Bickham, LC-Mauriceville
1,594       260-124-10       Jeb Malek, Navasota
1,583       174-103-16       Courtney Hewitt, Hillsboro
1,570       130-  86-13       Dylan Meyer, Iowa Park 
1,537       163-  89-15       Mclane Moore, Brownwood
1,523       219-110-17       Detron Hall, Dallas Carter          
1,516       212-107-  7       Hunter Turbeville, Gainesville
1,508       120-  83-20       Drew Riemenschneider, Cuero  
1,402       158-  75-15       Alex Williams, Venus  
1,361       171-109-19       Marcus Jackson, Burkburnett     
1,342       172-  72-14       Bo Sims, Lubbock Estacado
1,339       152-  75-  9       Will Eveld, Geronimo Navarro
1,331       139-  77-13       Devy Norta, Sinton
1,319       159-  97-Xx       Jaelyn Nolan, Brownfield     
1,302       167-  96-  6       Javon McInnis, Carrollton Ranchview
3A
4,362       496-331-58       Michael Everett, Odem 
4,159       407-273-46       Beto Diaz, Muleshoe   
3,722       274-193-37       Logan Hughes, Elysian Fields
3,714       321-218-52       Kaden Cordell, Sonora
3,527       326-201-48       Judd Miller, Malakoff   
3,389       313-183-44       Walker Hess, Lexington    
3,237       359-235-30       Corbin Douthitt, Canadian
3,116       348-215-45       Zack Andress, Cameron Yoe
2,990       321-193-32       Heath Hood, White Oak    
2,766       295-197-41       Tanner Riley, Clyde
2,698       355-189-25       Jackson Sampson, New Diana
2,671       Xxx-Xxx-30        DJ Taylor, Hallettsville 
2,537       311-165-30       Blake Lowry, Jewett Leon      
2,468       277-139-21       Jared DeFelice, Lago Vista      
2,413       326-203-13       Mitchell Waller, Groesbeck
2,350       227-157-35       Caleb McDill, Sunnyvale       
2,317       255-136-30       Trey Lindsay, Beckville    
2,285       220-138-19       Caesar Castillo, Dimmitt
2,284       260-154-21       Jeremy James, Nocona        
2,270       227-151-22       C.J. McLeain, McGregor     
2,222       259-177-25       Landon Moon, Grandview
2,193       329-169-23       Devin Wilson, Whitney
2,169       221-110-24  A   Chase Hinojosa, Lyford
2,099       214-113-22       David Franklin, Rockdale
2,027       281-173-11       Mitchell Waller, Groesbeck
1,970       270-171-21  A   Jarren Hernandez, Banquete
1,963       198-137-24       Luke Darter, Childress     
1,937       234-124-22       Trent Easley, Grand Saline       
1,909       190-109-25       Lucas Hungerford, Paul Pewitt
1,893       163-  98-25       Brock Barbay, Newton
1,892       301-271-16       Isaac Gallego, Alpine   
1,889       235-147-23       J.D. Raggio, Marion
1,868       206-124-13       Zeyvaunte’ Easton, Van Vleck
1,738       190-  96-16       Trey Erwin, Edgewood  
1,558       169-  78-16       Wyatt Bullock, Luling
1,520       157-  95-15       LaJavius Harper, West Rusk
1,511       XXx-Xxx-13       Rocky Morris, Goliad
1,421       162-  83-17       Trey Hodge, Jefferson      
1,416       225-111-15       Mason Moore, Coahoma 
1,399       192-101-17       Zack West, Henrietta 
1,372       174-  93-14       Preslee Moy, Poth 
1,362       133-  90-10       Brex Shur, Leonard
1,342       121-  64-10       Spencer Seahorn, Harmony
1,321       235-116-13       Brady Moore, Dublin
1,316       150-  80-15       Chase Hacker, Farmersville
2A 
3,659       467-314-31       Bryan Ponder, Bells
3,386       277-203-43       Cj Horn, Tenaha  
3,363       Xxx-XxX-33       Cade Baker, Anston 
3,277       330-213-25       Blaine Barton, Seymour
3,138       233-166-31       Glenn Thornton, Groveton 
3,106       326-194-36       Quay Stokes, Hawley
3,024       292-205-41       Brian Hamilton, Albany
3,007       306-175-32       Gavin Murr, San Augustine
2,863       297-174-31       David Lara, Bovina 
2,770       263-169-38       Dane Williams, Petrolia
2,515       233-153-40       Blayne Jones, Muenster
2,390       239-136-23       Wyatt Messex, Granger     
2,372       220-122-39       Tyler Torres, Evadale
2,316       274-162-26       Nick Salazar, Thrall        
2,256       194-120-24       Roshauud Paul, Bremond
2,137       282-158-27       Rick Frauenberger, Grapeland
2,103       185-103-22       Jason Price, Blue Ridge     
2,052       159-105-26       Gage Pearson, Crawford
2 050       290-185-20       Hunter Wolf, Windthorst
2,048       269-159-24       Brayden Beal, Roscoe 
2,043       231-125-26       Kenny Hrncir, Wink        
2,037       241-146-21       Brandon Castillo, Hale Center
1,968       227-145-22       Jaxson Durham, New Deal
1,940       XXx-Xxx-17       Michael DeLeon, Springlake    
1,883       306-175-26       Rafael Rodriguez, Van Horn 
1,858       215-  97-23       John Anderson, Meridian
1,838       197-106-21       Austin Owens, Union Grove     
1,811       185-103-26       Caleb Harmel, Burton    
1,798       131-  96-17       Jacob Marshall, Overton 
1,760       Xxx-XxX-17       Tristan Craig, Carlisle​      
1,695       167-  99-20       Adrian Estrada, Ben Bolt
1,638       204-116-16       Holden Guest, Wheeler       
1,611       165-  90-18       Bryce Hergert, Forsan 
1,557       229-  93-15       Gabriel Castillo, Riviera      
1,529       164-102-17       Luke Williams, Wellington 
1,477       250-136-15       Tristan Craig, Carlisle        
1,462       256-138-21       Zach Jones, Wortham     
1,456       232-135-13       Wesley Gonzales, Stamford
1,436       143-  80-20       Jase Little, Riesel
1,429       195-106-16       Alec Roewe, Haskell
1,406       176-  91-15       Jace Terry, Mart
1,397       142-  89-15       Keyshawn Johnson, Falls City
1,393       143-  79-19       Trevaul Mitchell, Munday 
1,386       176-108-11       Tonio Perez, LaPryor
1,376       XxX-116-11       Cameron Ranton, Normangee
1,308       140-  77-10       Lucas Strickland, Rivercrest
                                           
RECEIVING
6A
100-1,401-18        Arjei Henderson, FB Travis 
88-1,494-20          Erik Ezukanma, Keller Timber Creek 
87-1,590-25          Charleston Rambo, Cedar Hill
82-1,308-15          Maurice Franks, FB Dulles  
81-   948-  9          C.J. Williams, Cibolo Steele
76-   772-  3          Tre Siggers, Duncanville 
74-1,049-14           Miles Battle, Cypress Creek
74-   989-13          Tyquez Hampton, EP El Dorado
74-   656-  4          William Seykora, Flower Mound
73-   742-  3          James Baran, Austin Anderson 
72-1,369-15          Sam Crawford, Rockwall
71-1,031-18          Robert Minjarez, EP Eastwood 
71-   645-  5          Hector Ramirez, McAllen Rowe 
71-1,342-10          Jah’marae Sheread, Cypress Springs
70-1,332-16          Keesan Carter, The Woodlands 
70-1,118-16          Tyler Milliken, Trophy Byron Nelson
70-1,163-11          Kd Nixon, DeSoto  
70-1,736-18          O’Shae Clark, Cypress Springs 
69-1,295-12          Dennis Houston, SA Warren 
69-   969-  8         Jaren Mitchell, Lewisville Hebron   
68-1,281-15          Rashad Anderson, Arlington 
67-1,151-16          Adam West, San Angelo 
65-   662--4          Damarcus Allen, Arlington Houston 
66-1,078-13          Andrew Boykin, Austin Westlake
65-1,124-12          Gaston Flores, Del Rio
65-1,091-16          Shamond Greenwood, Garland Lakeview
65-   781-  9          Blake Jackson, Coppell 
65-1,287-15          Greg Williams, Jr., Katy Cinco Ranch   
64-   856-14          Cade Brewer, Lake Travis
64-1,049-17          Caleb Chapman, Clear Brook 
64-1,065-  9          Dhailon Phillips, Lufkin
63-1,231-11          Tyreese Andrus, EP Montwood
63-1,018-  3          Grant Griffin, Fort Bend Travis 
63-1,171-11           Kandin Robertson, Beaumont West Brook 
62-   756-  4          Adrian Bernal, McAllen Rowe 
61-   596-  3          D’unta Brown, Hewitt Midway Waco
61-   897-  8          Ladarius Dickens, Garland Rowlett
61-   623-  4          Trevor Smith, RR Westwood
60-1,060-11          Reggie Roberson, Mesquite Horn
58-1,214-11          Tyreese Andrus, EP Montwood
58-   861-  6          Josh Dillon, Smithson Valley
57-1,061-13          Brennan Eagles, Alief Taylor   
57-   807-  8          Xzavier Green, Killeen Ellison 
57-   774-  5          Cameron Moore, Plano East  
56-   717-  7          Deastone Barlow, Richardson Pearce     
56-1,044-13           Cade Green, Lake Travis
56-   907-  6          Sean Mellish, SA Brandeis 
56-   730-  6          Henry Teter, San Angelo 
56-   912-13          Lujan Winningham, Humble Atascocita 
55-   795-  8          Osby Mitchell, Pearland Dawson 
55-   689-  6          Ainias Smith, FB Dulles
55-   815-11          Chris Stewart, The Woodlands 
54-   705-  6          Kevin LeDee, Cypress Ridge
54-   601-  7          Dante’ Swain, Laredo Alexander
54-   882-  6          Shaidron Williams, Grand Prairie
53-   663-  8          Joshua Fleeks, Cedar Hill
53-1,093-  6          Jorge Hernandez, EP El Dorado
53-   967-10          Emmet Perry, DeSoto  
53-   699-12          Garrett Wilson, Lake Travis
52-   781-  5          Josh Dillon, Smithson Valley
52-   683-  3          Dalton Flowers, Leander  
52-1,017-10          Malik Jackson, Lufkin 
52-   735-  8          Micheal Givens, Tyler
52-   902-10          Donovan Ollie, Wylie
52-   864-  8          Carson Schleker, Allen  
51-   716-  6          Ja’marzeyea Arvie, North Mesquite     
51-   727-  8          Kealon Jackson, Houston Bellaire
51-   515-  7          Weston Lucas, Belton
51-   931-  9          Jose Medrano, Alvin
51-   926-  7          Rae Millsaps, Abilene 
51-   499-  4          Eric Phillips, EP Franklin
50-1,054-12           Dylan Casey, The Woodlands 
50-   801-  8          Onyx Smith, Cibolo Steele
5A
98-2,032-33           Ceederian Lamb, Richmond Foster
90-1,158-14           Beau Corrales, Georgetown
89-1,310-15           Chandler Speights, Richmond Foster
88-1,239-15           Jaylen Dixon, Frisco Lone Star     
87-1,112-  7           Roman DeLeon, Mission Veterans
84-1,206-  8           Kailan Noseff-Waits, Lubbock Monterey  
83-1,545-15           Gavin Holmes, Justin Northwest
82-1,302-17           Gabriel Douglas, Denton Ryan
80-1,263-15           Keylon Stokes, Manvel
77-1,322-10           Chayce Bolli, Boerne Champion
75-1,191-15           Chritauskie Dove, Denton Ryan
75-1,456-21           Michael Woods, Magnolia
74-1,472-19           Noah Sifrit, Lubbock Coronado      
72-1,143-13           Nic Proctor, Alamo Heights
71-1,299-10           Quan Hampton, Texarkana 
71-1,250-14           Landon Le, Richland Hills
69-   860-10           Breshun Berry, Saginaw Boswell
69-   884-  5           Blane Marcantel, Santa Fe
67-1,066-13           Dashawn Williams, Houston Madison 
66-   925-14           Tre Adams, Frisco Wakeland
66-1,207-18           Jacob Guerrero, Mission Veterans
65-   958-  7           Charles Brown, Austin Reagan
65-   909-13           Chance Cooper, Leander Rouse
65-1,084-  6           D’yonte Heckstall, Temple 
65-   548-  5           Jailon Howard, FB Elkins
65-   930-12           J.J. Jacobs, Austin  
64-1,202-17           Eli Akin, New Caney 
64-1,030-17           Justin Cain, Dallas Woodrow Wilson
62-1,096-  8           Quan Hampton, Texarkana 
62-   722-  9           Hayden McMurrey, Boerne Champion
62-   887-  7           Marcus Reece, South Oak Cliff
61-   931-  8           Ivan Avina, EP Eastlake
61-   851-13           Landry Gilpin, Mission Veterans
61-   754-  4           Jwan Hong, Abilene Cooper
60-   903-  3           Caleb Forrest, Hutto
60-1,165-  9           Myller Royals, Abilene Cooper
60-1,205-15           Cartrell Thomas, Lancaster 
59-1,037-15           Reese Mason, Magnolia
59-1,045-16           Patrick Sullivan, EP Parkland
59-   830-10           Kory Ussery, Seguin
58-   792-Xx           Mitchell Brown, Lubbock Cooper   
58-   785-13           Chance Fair, Lubbock Coronado
58-   931-  9           Jamiel Garcia, EP Del Valle
57-   764-  9           Breshun Berry, FW Brewer
57-   742-Xx           Zyketh Campbell, Lubbock Cooper        
57-   988-12           Char’karrious Corbin, Mesquite Poteet
57-1,087-15           Jacob Guerrero, Mission Veterans
57-   944-  7           Zach Parker , Whitehouse
57-   946-12           Tylan Wallace, FW South Hills 
56-   959-17           DJ Baptist, Hutto           
56-   986-10           Caden Leggett, Georgetown
55-   742-12           Edgar Alanis, Sharyland
55-   559-  7           Alec Garcia, Sharyland Pioneer
55-   800-10           Dylan Gonzalez, Grapevine 
55-   569-  4           De’clayvin Simmons, Elgin
55-1,374-16           Tre Wolf, Victoria East
54-   994-  7           Zaccheus Johnson, Temple
54-   941-12           Colton Nielsen, Frisco Independence
54-1,054-11           Malik Stovall, Victoria East
53-   732-  6           Jordan Brooks-wess, Justin Eaton  
53-1,045-  9           Preston Riggs, Port Neches-Groves
53-   905-12           Travis West, Woodrow Wilson
52-   684-  7           Tarig Buchanan, Elgin
52-   621-  4           Ricardo Galvan, Alice
52-   507-  4           Javi Garcia, Rio Grande City
52-   869-  9           Zachari Jackson, Mansfield Lake Ridge
52-1,008-14            Jalen Reagor, Waxahachie
52-   805-  7           Simeon Taylor, Sulphur Springs    
51-   717-  8           Tre Adams, Frisco Wakeland
51-1,144-14            Logan Bridges, Aledo
51-   820-  3           Barclay Ford, North Forney  
51-   591-11           Trent McDonald, Mansfield Legacy 
51-   930-13           Hunter Rosson, Aledo
51-1,054-11           Christopher Shaw, FB Willowridge
50-1,053-15           Johnny Hoyle, Dripping Springs
50-   729-  7           Michael Kelleher, Alamo Heights          
50-   868-  9           Mar’kiese King, South Oak Cliff 
50-   513-  5           Jaylon McLean, FW Trimble Tech
4A
116-2,003-30          Waydale Jones, Beeville Jones
104-2,090-37          Brandon Ashcraft, Robinson
101-1703-29           Jeffrey Elliott, Levelland
92-1,692-18            Kerrion Fields, Midlothian Heritage 
91-1,078-11            Darrell Fields, Pampa
89-1,069-12            Brendon Woelfle, Pampa
82-1,261-15            Zack Estrada, Levelland 
78-1,046-  7            Octavius Evans, Center  
77-1,232-13            Andrew McGowan, Sinton 
73-   997-14            Jayson Thomas, Pampa
72-1,248-12            Kobe Clark, Sweetwater  
72-   887-11            Adam Groves, Graham
70-1,044-14            Payton McAlister, Decatur
70-1,006-14            Jordan McGee, Sweetwater
67-   843-11            Jonny Cleland, Fredericksburg
67-1,368-15            LaMarcus Morton, Gilmer
66-1,278-17            Isaiah Allred, Van  
66-1,190-10            Zach Brown, Canton  
66-1,270-13            Dalton Rigdon, Perryton  
65-1,003-  9            Red Jones, Gilmer  
63-   898-  8            Conner Houston, Van  
62-   902-  8            DeJour Dowell, Pittsburg  
60-1,028-10            E.j. Garcia iii, Pecos   
60-1,006-10            De’Waylon Ingram, Carthage    
60-   793-  6           Conner Schmutz, Stephenville 
58-   907-  6           Jacob Spivey, Lorena  
57-   847-11           Deqavius Bowens, Carthage     
57-1,074-16           Trestan Ebner, Henderson
57-   678-  5           Sterling Galban, Burnet 
56-   594-  9           Jason Murphy, Lampasas  
56-   889-15           Braven Smith, Sanger
55-1,351-21           Jordan Duckett, Mineral Wells 
55-   765-  9          Qua Heath, Gilmer
55-   931-11           Daniel Hurn, Levelland
55-   663-11           Tyrick James, China Spring 
55-   776-  5           Martin Ramos, Somerset
54-   862-  8           Darion Chafin, Burkburnett
53-1,209-11            Dietrick James, Glen Rose 
52-   759-  7           Taylor Grimes, Godley
52-   667-  4           Rhett Roznos, Robinson
51-   726-  4           Kai Brinkerhoff, Princeton
51-1,110-16           Kegan Dent, Levelland
51-1,089-14           Malik Jackson, Taylor  
51-   661-  5           Carter Snelling, Boerne
50-   624-  5           Dylan Bercher, Needville  
50-   606-  3           Isaiah Cross, Liberty-Eylau
3A
99-1,857-27          Jason Florez, Muleshoe              
78-1,238-15          Myles Mitchusson, Pottsboro       
77-1,144-21          Andrew Amaro, Odem
75-1,120-14          Mark Graham, Odem
73-1,276-14          Nathaniel Clifford, Lexington        
70-1,172-11          Cameron Copley, Canadian 
70-1,339-20          Sicory Smith, Cameron Yoe
53-   534-  9          Jordan Wells, Cameron Yoe
66-   644-  6          Rudy Pizana (SO.), Odem
64-1,098-19          Cash Goodhart, Sunnyvale
64-   921-10          Garrett Stephens, Childress 
63-1,112-20          Tyler Russell, Malakoff  
62-   718-  7          Ryan Lawver, C.C. London 
60-1,421-21           Q.T. Barker, Malakoff  
60-1,512-22           Dylan Parker, Elysian Fields
59-   867-  5          Manny Ramsey, Canadian
59-1,025-10           Noah Weigant, Whitney 
58-   820-  3          T.J. Rogers, New Diana
57-   814-  3          Chandler Boyd, Groesbeck 
56-   960-18          Max Kutch, White Oak        
56-1,139-18          Tyshun Mitchell, Paul Pewitt
54-   486-  2          Isaac Alamguer, Banquete 
54-1,133-14           Jaqualyn Crawford, Rockdale
54-   847-10          Corbin Watson, Jewett Leon
53-   586-  8          Matthew Ramirez, Odem
53-   534-  9          Jordan Wells, Cameron Yoe
52-   941-15          Brandon Cook, White Oak 
51-   778-  6          Nathan Anderson, Leonard 
51-   625-  5          Clay Richters, Rivercrest 
49-   692-11          Chima Enyinna, Sunnyvale
49-   981-17          Jarrett Jackson, Sonora
49-   853-  7          Sharay Ratliffe, Elysian Fields
49-   854-11          Michael Solis, Sonora
48-   912-12          Brandon Berry, Clyde
47-   816-11          Josh Moore, Yoakum  
47-   797-11          Cody Payton, New Diana
47-   691-  9          Andrew Taylor, McGregor  
46-   811-  5          Marcus Carter, Nocona
46-   639-  7          James Lane, McGregor  
46-   535-  3          Colton Starns, Hallettsville 
45-   564-  5          Elery Alexander, Van Vleck 
45-   940-10          Nick Hughes, Ore City  
45-   686-  9          Andrew Taylor, McGregor  
45-   743-  5          Hunter Watson, Whitney 
44-1,019-14          Cash Crane, Jewett Leon  
2A
124-1,402-13         Hunter Hawthorne, Bells 
88-1,554-14           Kieren Gaines, Seymour 
80-1,083-14           Luis Escajeda, Van Horn
76-1,415-17           Jake Edgemon, Petrolia  
75-1,213-13           Tyrell Thompson, Anson   
74-1,410-21           Trai Gardner, Tenaha
72-1,344-16           Dawson Chumley, Groveton
71-1,010-11           Roman Fuentes, Albany  
66-   709-  5          Brady Tackett, Windthorst
64-1,236-13           Daniel Sanchez, DeLeon  
61-   971-14           Jose Ortega, Roscoe 
59-1,262-18           Saul Chavez, Groveton
58-   754-  9           Jace Black, Wortham  
58-   694-11           Riley Chipman, Grapeland 
57-1,107-10           Joel Linn, Blue Ridge 
56-1,376-16           QuenTyvian Borders, San Augustine
56-   557-16           Hunter Murray, Lovelady  
55-   862-  5           Cade Frazier, Hawley
54-   585-  4           Eli Strickland, Bells
52-   943-  9           Carlos Garcia, Louise 
52-   929-  9           Jay Lloyd, Tenaha 
52-1,118-18           De’Monderick Winters, Burton 
50-   560-  6           Adam Faith, Albany
49-   791-12           Blaine Long, Petrolia 
49-   428-xx           Anthony Borjas, Hale Center  
46-   827-14           Kolten Mackey, Evadale   
45-   776-13           Mikey Ruiz, Riesel    
44-   756-  9           Shane Guerra, Hawley
44-   815-  7           Jeff Ward, Crawford  
43-   912-13           Zach Buryt, Hawley  
POINTS SCORED (Touchdowns)
348  (58)  --  Roshauud Paul, Bremond (2A)
270          --  Jeremiah Crawford, Mineola (3A)
259          –-  Jeffrey Elliott, Levelland (4A)
252  (42)  –-  Payton McAlister, Decatur (4A)
246  (41)  --  Tim Childers, Crosbyton (2A)
240  (40)  --  Kennedy Brooks, Mansfield (6A)
237          –-  Tyshun Mitchell, Paul Pewitt (3A)
234  (39)  --  Darvel Lozoya, Iraan (2A)​

EXTRA POINTS
91   –    Cameron Dicker, Lake Travis
84   –    Bryce Nye, Brock
83   –    Ryan Bowerson, College Station    (Career: 225)
82   –    Abel Rodriguez, Tenaha
82   –    Pablo Tarango, Winona
81   –    Rodolfo Garcia, Andrews







​​​​​​​