Individual Leaders,
Year-By-Year​, 2017
2018

RUSHING
6A

2,677      323-36       
R.J. Smith, Katy Tompkins 
2,332      210-17       Aaron Dumas (SO.), EP Americas
2,062      272-35       TJ McDaniel, Southlake Carroll
2,061      245-27       Jordan Shelton, FB Kempner
1,988      220-33       Robert McGrue (JR), Beaumont West Brook
1,971      268-25       James Fullbright, Hewitt Midway 
1,961      237-20       Jaylin Hastings, SA Jay
1,951      225-30       Deondrick Glass, Katy
1,905      206-22       Josh Traylor, Midland Lee
1,901      243-20       Chris (Deuce) Vaughn (JR.), RR Cedar Ridge
1,865      263-19       Jerry Gonzalez, Laredo United
1,844      184-28       Ryan O’Keefe, Round Rock
1,832      245-29       Campbell Speights (JR.), McAllen Memorial
1,789      174-22       Jayvon Davis, Aldine Nimitz
1,784      164-32       Zach Evans, GP North Shore 
1,751      217-20       Michael Wiley, Houston Strake
1,745      284-15       Joseph Plunk, Amarillo Tascosa
1,741      188-23       Jordan Williams, Arlington Lamar
1,731      236-29       Justin Rodriguez, SA Johnson
1,688      251-20       Michael Black, Haltom
1,674      165-18       Brandon Theus, Euless Trinity 
1,672      219-23       Jacquarion Turner, South Garland 
1,653      263-19       Pierce Hudgens (JR.), Flower Mound 
1,637      220-21       Jordan Battles (SO.), SA Brandeis 
1,623      252-22       Eddie Villarreal (JR.), LaJoya
1,602      143-17       Roderick Crumedy, Houston King 
1,584      249-11       Jermaine Givens, Mesquite Horn
1,564      206-19       Caleb Gerber, EP Pebble Hills
1,547      226-20       Cesar Manchas, Brownsville Hanna
1,523      201-16       Christian Lovick, Tomball Memorial
1,517      256-19       Ed Williams, Odessa Permian 
1,497      147-23       Ja’Quinden Jackson, Duncanville 
1,497      169-14       Shontez Simmons, Copperas Cove
1,493      214-20       Isaiah Spiller, Klein Collins
1,490      205-19       Keilyn Williams, Longview 
1,489      145-22       Sincere McCormick, Converse Judson
1,487      226-19       Kaedric Cobbs (JR.), Denton Guyer
1,461      Xxx-26       Ulysses Bentley, Houston King 
1,449      229-21       Brian Benavides (SO.), Laredo United South
1,449      189-17       Tavierre Dunlap (SO.), Del Valle
1,442      199-16       Jacob Cavazos, San Benito
1,435      206-13       Hearlin Benavides, Edinburg
1,432      214-19       Koby Leavatts, Cypress Falls 
1,421      181-23       Trysten Smith, Duncanville 
1,417      216-13       Jacory Howard, Aldine
1,412      143-17       Kris Morris, Pasadena Dobie 
1,410      Xxx-18       Anthony Simms, Klein 
1,409      302-19       Isaiah Smallwood, Leander Vandegrift
1,407      162-16       Jaelin Benefield, Pearland 
1,404      176-14       Isaiah Robinson, Humble
1,389      192-25       Marquis Brown, Round Rock
1,372      214-11       Enoch Nichobo (JR.), Keller
1,356      164-21       King Doerue, Amarillo Tascosa
1,336      182-  6       Iziaah Rangel (JR.), PSJA North
1,324      200-16       Bernard Dankyi, SA Marshall
1,313      158-10       Christian Nelms, Irving Nimitz
1,301      160-17       Shadrach Banks (SO.) North Shore
1,294      136-19       Dylan Campbell (JR.), Houston Strake
1,280      186-12       Caleb Leake, North Crowley
1,277      196-18       Ryan Fisher, North Crowley
1,266      202-15       Tripp Graham, Austin Westlake
1,265      188-16       Todd Hudson II, Clear Springs
1,256      177-15       Isaiah Robinson, Humble
1,247      203-11       Kenneth Cormier (JR.), Haltom
1,246      186-26       Suddin Sapien, Midland
1,243      160-27       Jessie Anderson, Longview
1,237      165-11       Kadarius Marshall, Killeen
1,214      185-14       Grant Tisdale, Allen DMN
1,210      224-15       Blake Irving, Keller Timber Creek
1,204      144-16       Rashad Carter, Leander
1,201      134-16       Celdon Manning, Allen DMN
5A
2,601      295-34       Anthony Watkins, FW South Side
2,324      239-12       Steve Johnson (SO.), Port Lavaca
2,270      219-27       Deion Hankins, EP Parkland
2,112      169-32       Landry Gilpin, Mission Veterans
2,073      269-48       Jase McClellan (JR.), Aledo
2,052      327-26       Laderrious Mixon (JR.), Birdville
2,028      198-32       LJ Butler (SO.), Converse Wagner
1,938      287-26       Demareus Hosey, Justin Northwest
1,936      203-17       Darren Battle, Magnolia
1,865      220-31       Conner Kestler (JR.), Port Lavaca
1,848      273-20       Isaac Miles (SO.), Flour Bluff
1,837      238-29       Tyvon Hardrick (JR.), Victoria West
1,784      Xxx-20       Daequan Ellison, Lockhart 
1,676      247-32       Alec (AJ) Brown, Calallen
1,645      146-22       Salih Williams, Floresville
1,634      205-11       Gabe Nelson, Pine Tree
1,619      244-27       Roschon Johnson, Port Neches-Groves 
1,614      218-25       Seth McGowan (JR.), Mesquite Poteet
1,600      255-22       Jhequay Chretin, Bastrop
1,585      242-19       Zion Hester, Georgetown East View
1,580      174-14       Jason Cambra ii, EP Chapin
1,579      237-11       Jake Reynolds (JR.), Cleburne 
1,567      142-18       Shenan Price, Calallen
1,545      192-18       Mario Chapa, LaJoya Palmview 
1,506      244-16       D’andre Cage, C.C. Moody
1,504      274-17       Jordan Jenkins (SO.), Lindale 
1,479      169-11       Noah Garcia (SO.), Abilene Cooper
1,465      236-22       Jahi Rainey, Lucas Lovejoy 
1,458      177-21       Luke Boyers, Boerne Champion
1,447      239-16       Sean Stephens, Forney
1,434      166-16       Xylohn Posey, Denton 
1,427      137-19       Tobias Weaver, Converse Wagner
1,423      167-17       Jarrett Garza (JR.), Calallen
1,421      210-16       Jadarian Price (FR.), Denison
1,418      176-13       Roderick Hawkins, Tyler
1,417      192-15       Carlos Amato (JR.), Canutillo
1,404      211-19       Marquez Huland, Alvin Shadow Creek
1,404      190-16       Isaiah Quijas, Clint Horizon
1,385      208-22       Michael Ferrara, Frisco Reedy
1,369      195-16       Zack Simon, Crosby
1,360      164-17       Zion Childress, New Caney
1,342                       Kevonte Bradford, Lancaster 
1,337      128-42       Devon Achane (JR.), FB Marshall
1,337      160-10       Clarence Dalton (JR.), Galveston Ball
1,305      138-14       Byron Moore, Bryan Rudder
1,296      146-28       Isaiah Johnson (JR.), Lubbock Cooper 
1,284      170-14       Emani Bailey (JR.), Denton Ryan
1,277      208-14       Brayan Acosta, PSJA Southwest
1,275      122-15       Stacy Sneed, Mansfield Timberview
1,259      207-10       Miketavion Brown (JR.), Sherman
1,251      123-13       Joran Jones, (JR.), Angleton
1,242      136-17       Ladarius Owens, Manvel
1,240      160-15       Ty-coreous Jordan (JR.), West Mesquite
1,235      196-18       James Gipson, Medina Valley
1,215      165-  9       Billy Copeland, Azle
1,215      191-13       Tyree Jackson, Brenham
1,211      152-16       Jerry Davis, FB Marshall
1,209      148-18       Robert Hall (SO.), EP Burges
4A
3,067      237-37       Quintan Jackson, Benbrook
2,872      263-45       Kyle Harrison, Liberty Hill
2,800      254-42       Daimarqua Foster, WF Hirschi
2,329      300-36       Jay’Veon Sunday, Waco Connally 
2,122      353-31       Cody (Seth) Dixon, Hereford
2,117      304-27       Eric Hart, China Spring 
2,083      191-42       Cameron Rickett (JR.), Springtown
2,004      264-20       Bruce Garrett (JR.) , Pleasant Grove​
2,002      237-37       Westen Halcom, Glen Rose  
1,989      197-25       Andrew Barajas, Alvarado
1,987      234-33       Ivan Bolden, Sealy
1,956      187-21       Nasir Reynolds (SO.), Dallas Hillcrest 
1,922      221-37       Ashton Stredick, Needville
1,863      177-20       David Patino, Crystal City 
1,834      245-27       Chase Gilmore, Graham
1,763      200-25       Dorian Hernandez, LaFeria
1,750      201-12       Daniel Vasquez, Rio Hondo
1,714      183-25       Clayton Chadwick, LaVernia
1,712      180-21       Doneric Rivers, Crandall 
1,673      236-21       Khalil Thompson, Mineral Wells
1,664      259-25       Logan Point (JR.), Celina 
1,625      186-17       Jar’Quae Walton (SO.), LaVega 
1,580      218-25       Anfernee Johnson, Houston Furr 
1,569      195-16       Marcus Morris (JR.), Hamshire-Fannett 
1,546      197-30       Chance Albrecht, Cuero
1,530      193-14       Nathan Sims (SO.), Athens 
1,523      116-19       Montavian Hunt (JR.), Jasper
1,520      215-26       Tito Byce (SO.), Argyle
1,512      154-11       Ja’Bray Young (JR.), Melissa 
1,511      203-19       Jermiah Dobbins (JR.), Lubbock Estacado
1,504      179-26       Keiran Grant, Cuero 
1,469      216-15       Brendin Fallon, Iowa Park
1,407      159-12       Demontre Hill, Wills Point
1,395      271-15       Meme Cuevas, Pearsall
1,384      131-18       Johnny Alegria (JR.), Geronimo Navarro
1,377      203-18       Damian Edwards, Ferris
1,342      202-14       Elijah Rankine, Van 
1,340      126-11       Cameron Adams, Sweeny
1,334      158-11       Kenny Hrncir, Needville
1,305      180-20       Chris Gerber, Levelland
1,301      142-18       Trey Cross (SO.), Midland Greenwood 
1,286      149-12       Jake Jerome (SO.), Lampasas 
1,271      182-Xx       Dralyn Taylor, Silsbee 
1,264      200-11       James Wiggins, Pleasant Grove 
1,264      196-12       Krece Nowak, Stephenville
1,260      162-23       Jaylon Jimmerson, Pittsburg
1,255      188-16       Cody Thorndyke, LaFeria
1,249      110-20       John Richards, LaVega 
1,247      143-11       Eddie Garcia, Mountain View
1,238      246-13       Raymond Acevedo (JR.), San Elizario
1,237      201-18       Jared Fuhrken, Orange Grove 
1,232      153-  9       Seth Porter, Lubbock Estacado
1,231      176-  6       Elijah Holiday (JR.), Gonzales
1,228      119-14       Jerquindon Taylor (JR.), Athens​
1,215      139-13       Sebastian Barraza, Clint
1,201      173-  7       Bryan Medina (JR.), Port Isabel
3A
2,917      219-37       Jonah White, Merkel
2,606      260-24       Eli Carter, Gladewater 
2,366      205-46       Darwin Barlow, Newton
2,189      236-32       Kenny Haynes, Edna
2,175      254-34       Carter Bates, Edgewood 
2,118      235-19       D’Aris McMillan (JR.), Diboll 
2,116      234-28       De’mitri Monroe, Van Vleck
2,049      235-23       Dee Robinson, Rice
2,045      246-25       Zach Hrbacek (SO.), Troy
1,926      221-25       Alejandro Sanchez, Eustace 
1,901      237-27       Zack Schneider (JR.), Coahoma
1,888      184-20       Braxton Juardo, Shallowater 
1,842      258-28       Toby Morrison, Brock 
1,826      188-22       Darius White, Hardin
1,777      200-20       Brandon Cerna, Crane 
1,772      118-26       Dee Black (JR.), Jefferson
1,722      Xxx-22       Ryan Mesa, Santa Rosa 
1,716      201-26       Cade Felps, Blanco
1,701      306-10       Rendon Howe, Rio Vista 
1,667      180-22       Ja’Kobe (Speedy) Cooper, Lexington
1,622      158-21       Clayton Rosprim, Franklin 
1,613      219-16       Trevion Sneed (SO.), Mineola
1,599      134-34       Tyler Rodriguez, Bonham 
1,593      144-22       Zackary Martin, Woodville 
1,592      167-25       Cutter Starks, Shallowater 
1,562      133-29       T.K. Franklin, Waskom
1,550      140-29       Ernest Ceasar (SO.), East Chambers
1,516      153-22       Drew Arevalos (SO.), Poth 
1,507      196-30       Preston Johnson, West
1,506      144-  8       Brian Wilson, Chisum 
1,496      153-16       Angel Ruiz, Breckenridge
1,442      145-13       Edgar Nunez (JR.), Ballinger
1,432      204-18       Keevie Rose, Malakoff
1,428      174-16       Michael Ramirez, Elysian Fields
1,419      173-20       Kade Mercer, Comanche
1,417      144-15       Barrett Hill, Harmony
1,409      155-21       Bryson Daily (JR.), Abernathy
1,408      190-19       Keevie Rose (JR.), Malakoff 
1,384      228-  9       Dye Basaldua, Tulia 
1,377      255-23       Brandon Fielding (JR.), Eastland
1,373      186-14       Elijah Golden, Grandview
1,323      156-12       Chili Morin, Brownfield 
1,322      208-14       Montreal Jones, Yoakum
1,319      169-15       Reece Shields, Spearman 
1,306      205-18       Mason Vasquez, Hooks 
1,299      Xxx-18       Dana Jentsch (SO.), Grandview
1,298      157-14       Jake Carroll (JR.), Van Alstyne
1,294      214-13       Cooper Castro, Jim Ned
1,279      156-17       Ameer Lee, Groesbeck
1,277      148-17       Colton Green, Buffalo
1,263      128-22       Trent Allen, Troup
1,241      162-11       Jake Davis (JR.), Millsap
1,224      160-10       Nakia Givens, Lytle
1,210      160-12       Connor Bowers, Bishop
1,209      137-14       Shaw Franklin, Mineola
1,209      137-19       Tayler Mills, Marion
1,201      160-21       Logan Bland, Goliad  
1,195      145-18       Tevin Moreno, Odem
1,189      197-22       Elijah Moser (JR.), Anson
1,179      111-22       Nolton Shelvin (JR.), East Chambers
1,179      120-18       Kole Carlisle, Abernathy
1,175      171-17       Cam’Ron Valdez (SO.), Rockdale
1,153      134-10       Drew Hagler (JR.), Anson
1,147      126-16       Tristin Boyd (JR.), Holliday
2A
2,581      311-38       Jay Lloyd, Tenaha 
2,568      238-35       Dailon Smith, West Sabine
2,461      294-44       Sabastion Porter (JR.), Garrison 
2,412      252-30       Tijay Thomas (JR.), San Augustine
2,337      247-24       Will Farr (JR.), Evadale 
2,140      184-40       Brady Lyssy, Falls City
2,014      240-30       Jeff Whitfield, New Deal 
1,956      254-42       Eli Salinas (JR.), San Saba 
1,955      213-18       Mason Bryan, Miles  
1,935      282-27       Colton Marshall (JR.), Hawley
1,926      230-25       Joel Hinson (JR.), Detroit 
1,921      218-29       Malik Hamilton (JR.), Tahoka 
1,886      145-42       Tyrek Horne, Mart
1,851      194-28       Brayden Wilcox (SO.), Christoval
1,835      183-16       Vi’Dareous High (SO.), Alto
1,816      150-18       Braden Jenkins, Riesel 
1,808      165-25       Klay Klaerner, Mason 
1,806      207-20       Kendre Miller (JR.), Mount Enterprise
1,739      279-17       Dometreus (Tre) Pruitt (JR.), Honey Grove
1,686      240-30       Braden Durst, Panhandle
1,686      191-20       Nico Starnes, Chico 
1,683      143-24       Damon Allen, Snook
1,682      179-16       Sean O’Keefe, San Saba
1,636      250-25       Brice McLaughlin, Gruver
1,601      154-23       John Hodge, Pettus 
1,600      223-25       Iuden Romero (JR.), Stratford 
1,591      110-23       Shadydrick Bailey, Mart
1,581      259-22       Gunner Adams, McCamey 
1,573      185-30       Kaden Douglas, Celeste
1,544      196-20       LaDavian Johnson (JR.), Linden-Kildare
1,509      136-15       Connor Bragg (JR.), Joaquin 
1,498      169-15       Ramon Manrriquez (SO.), Frost
1,464      139-21       Caleb Harmel, Burton 
1,459      141-23       Donyai Taylor (JR.), Shiner 
1,452      165-24       Devin Womack (JR.), Rivercrest 
1,450      272-18       Ty Watts, Simms Bowie 
1,437      197-16       Calvin Gunselman, Centerville
1,436      141-32       Gerald Turner, Carlisle 
1,413      181-29       Jackson Sepeda (SO.), Hamlin
1,392      186-15       Jaylon Brinson (JR.), Shelbyville
1,354      246-  8       Cutter Edgar, Albany
1,353      182-21       Keyshawn Johnson, Falls City
1,325      131-18       Jovan Young, Winters 
1,321      186-15       Dakory Willis (JR.), Flatonia
1,297      152-11       Hunter Gates, Joaquin
1,297      186-17       Hesston Marshall (SO.), Wheeler 
1,287      105-19       Grant Nemeth (JR.), Santo 
1,278      163-13       Dylan Wilson (JR.), Wolfe City 
1,275      198-19       Steven Searcy, Riesel 
1,264      175-13       Zane Gunter, Olton
1,260      126-12       Ricardo Ortega,Farwell 
1,257      121-22       Logan Fisher (JR.), Brackett
1,256      135-15       Marco Castillon (JR.) LaPryor
1,253      136-40       Ryan Pickett, Granger
1,160      Xxx-18       Avian Cruz, West Texas High
1,148      142-15       Luke Leschber, Thorndale 
1,146      155-  8       Julius Mason (SO.), West Sabine 
1,129      124-21       Jaylen Rector, Celeste

PASSING
6A
3,665      273-183-41       Haynes King (JR.), Longview
3,574      374-255-50       Hudson Card (JR.), Lake Travis
3,371      406-261-32       Trey Guajardo, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
3,368      268-192-43       Dematrius Davis SO, GP North Shore
3,355      514-301-23       Julian Brown, Cypress Creek
3,295      297-192-31       Jacob Clark, Rockwall
3,210      328-201-36       Brandon Mallory, Plano East
3,017      299-191-27       Brice Matthews, Humble Atascocita
3,025      313-197-29       Eric Rodriguez, FB Travis
2,862      450-276-26       Charles Wright (SO.), Austin
2,827      373-234-26       Blake Short (JR.), Flower Mound
2,721      281-154-37       Jack Dawson (JR.), Arlington Lamar
2,714      261-158-27       Michael Black, Haltom
2,705      316-203-25       Zane Kampfer, RR McNeil
2,659      254-155-30       Gavin Esquivel (JR.), Clear Falls
2,655      346-210-27       Shundarion Ward, DeSoto
2,654      369-201-20       Ken Seals (JR.), Weatherford
2,611      223-145-25       Mike Welch (JR.), Dickinson
2,556      284-197-20       Will Bowers, Southlake Carroll
2,528      221-124-26       Mike Chandler II, Converse Judson
2,488      236-149-28       Michael Hansen, Houston Strake
2,480      331-170-24       Finn Nicholson, Cypress Bridgeland
2,480      212-129-31       Jahan Rogers (JR.), Arlington
2,468      277-170-25       JD Head (JR.), Pearland 
2,466      272-191-33       Grant Tisdale, Allen 
2,459      206-136-26       Velton Gardner, Dallas Skyline
2,418      259-162-24       Raymond Richardson, Jersey Village
2,386      275-189-23       Dru Dawson (JR), Leander Vandegrift
2,370      306-157-28       Bo Brewer, Richardson Pearce
2,337      241-138-24       Danny Walther (JR.), EP Franklin
2,330      242-124-23       Jordan Flores (JR.), SA Brennan
2,328      232-149-31       Taylor Anderson, Austin Westlake
2,311      255-148-27       Jared Wiley, Temple 
2,279      247-138-24       L’Ravien Elia, Beaumont West Brook
2,211      315-155-13       Suddin Sapien, Midland
2,209      228-154-27       Sloan Henry, Keller
2,207      285-180-21       Logan Sawyer, Richardson
2,186      234-134-19       Travis Sthele, SA Reagan
2,184      255-162-21       Chandler Rogers, Lake Ridge
2,178      241-140-18       Caleb Leake, North Crowley
2,148      244-137-23       Malcolm Mays, Arlington Bowie
2,145      296-185-25       Sebastian Ochoa, EP Pebble Hills
2,133      230-148-25       Anthony Sotelo (SO), Edinburg Vela
2,122      168-106-16       Chandler Galban, Tomball Memorial
2,117      379-197-19       Stephen Canto, SA Lee
2,116      222-148-23       Connor Carothers, Belton
2,086      235-145-17       Wyatt Begeal (SO.), Cibolo Steele
2,064      197-117-21       Jalen Brown (JR.), RR Cedar Ridge
2,064      270-147-23       Trey Larsen, FB Austin
2,028      267-138-22       Chase Toupal, Garland Rowlett
1,961      204-129-17       Javon Williams, Alief Hastings
1,952      267-144-22       Tresian Larsen, FB Austin
1,931      276-158-16       Rashad Dixon, Wylie
1,914      199-112-24       Garrett Rooker (JR.), Clear Springs
1,899      220-129-20       Easton Simpson, Copperas Cove
1,894      281-172-21       R.J. Martinez, RR Westwood 
1,866      182-106-18       Ra’Quon Washington, Spring Westfield
​1,844      215-137-19       Felix Hinojosa, Midland Lee
1,827      205-132-18       Cameron George (JR.), FB Elkins
1,824      241-136-23       Eduardo Huerta (JR.), Laredo United
1,824      246-123-18       Cameron Peters (JR.), FB Dulles
1,837      203-111-17       Jordan Battles (SO), SA Brandeis
1,777      232-148-14       Jonas Ortiz, McAllen Rowe
1,768      180-106-10       Carter Rhyne, Klein Collins
1,742      140-  90-21       Bronson McClelland (SO.), Katy
1,739      236-142-15       David Dodd, SA O’Connor
1,707      212-116-15       Izaiah Rangel (JR.), PSJA North
1,705      202-118-28       Brian Bush (SO.), Summer Creek
1,702      233-119-10       Jermaine Givens, Mesquite Horn
1,690      179-103-16       Jaime Galvan (JR.), Harlingen
1,680      188-111-14       Dante Heaggans, SA Madison
1,612      171-103-12       Scott Colis (FR.), Keller Fossil Ridge
1,596      243-130-11       Jason Fernandez, EP Montwood
1,588      214-108-14       Will Pendergrass, FB Ridge Point
1,580      173-110-15       Ja’Quinden Jackson, (JR) Duncanville
1,539      175-  97-17       Victor Campos, Brownsville Hanna
1,531      225-126-17       Montrell Bolton (JR.), Klein Oak
1,528      211-114-15       Troy Tisdale (JR.), Houston Lamar
1,525      200-  89-10       Gavin Colopy, Richland Hills
1,509      186-110-18       Torrence Stevens, South Houston
1,504      214-117-15       Carson Harris, Lewisville Hebron
5A
4,544      433-249-50       Landry Gilpin, Mission Veterans
4,051      373-268-51       Chase Griffin, Hutto
4,036      413-266-46       Chandler Morris (JR) Highland Park
3,783      513-326-43       Sawyer Robertson, Lub Coronado
3,455      337-202-34       Andrew Body (SO.), C.C. Miller
3,453      332-219-34       John Matocha, Magnolia West
3,278      370-232-39       Matthew Southern (JR.), Huntsville
3,260      368-228-38       Cade Rhodes, Grapevine
3,215      355-184-33       Christian Castaneda, EP Eastwood
3,048      308-191-34       Jamarian George, Shadow Creek
3,009      349-236-33       Dillon Heinaman, Lindale 
2,964      314-216-39       Gabriel Herrera (JR.), EP Parkland
2,938      325-199-41       Austin Ahmad (JR.), Justin Northwest
2,915      392-222-25       Anthony Vargas, Wichita Falls 
2,755      321-181-29       Ryan Stubblefield, Richmond Foster
2,742      295-180-31       Stone Earle (JR.), Birdville
2,728      330-207-26       Flint Herrington, Whitehouse
2,724      313-206-29       Reed Andersen, Alamo Heights
2,702      265-155-36       Caden Fedora, A&M Consolidated
2,688      287-191-28       Brad Breckenridge, C.C. Ray
2,664      318-186-25       Carson Collins, Lucas Lovejoy
2,653      275-180-27       Zane Russell, New Caney Porter
2,631      304-162-26       Aaron Molina (SO.), EP Hanks
2,626      354-199-21       A.J. Nail, Dayton
2,604      309-199-23       Josh Foskey, Frisco Reedy
2,599      274-185-26       Raymond Montez, EP Del Valle
2,580      228-142-27       Alejandro Escamilla, SA Southside
2,548      348-174-20       Ryan Hernandez (SO.), Cedar Park
2,499      249-140-36       J.J. Green (JR.), Marshall
2,341      270-169-21       Ryan Depperschmidt, Lake Dallas
2,338      294-160-22       Roschon Johnson, PN-Groves
2,304      239-141-27       Mikey Harrington (JR.), The Colony
2,288      229-135-24       Tanner Prewitt, Dripping Springs
2,259      373-214-17       Nathan Kruger, Santa Fe
2,239      198-113-23       Devlen Woods, Tyler
2,236      234-161-23       Braden Sherron, Flour Bluff
2,231      199-140-26       Jake Bishop (JR.), Aledo
2,231      259-146-18       Jake Smith (JR.), Nacogdoches
2,226      278-156-20       Coltin Clack, Texarkana
2,208      315-190-12       Brock Bolfing (FR.), Montgomery
2,187      266-147-19       Jeremiah Tosky (SO.), EP Andress
2,185      216-154-20       Adrian Gonzalez, Rio Grande City
2,168      241-135-23       Julian Larry, Frisco Lone Star
2,084      241-145-18       D’Corian Young, Sulphur Springs
2,070      299-191-17       Jackson Sioson, Georgetown
2,068      198-115-14       Hunter Dunn (JR.), Tomball
2,040      311-185-18       Jason Faulkenberry, Frisco Heritage
2,034      239-164-19       Cole Miears (JR.), Kerrville Tivy
2,023      216-143-26       Josh Coltrin, Manvel
1,990      289-136-17       Joziah Salazar, EP Ysleta
1,979      185-125-20       Seth Henigan, Denton Ryan
1,970      258-158-22       Dondray Degrate (JR.), Palo Duro
1,969      128-  75-23       Malik Hornsby (JR.), FB Marshall
1,957      217-145-23       Jackson Coulson, Georgetown E. View
1,954      317-163-15       Aidan Thompson (SO Abilene Cooper
1,933      287-153-24       Brendon Strickland (JR.), Princeton
1,915      186-110-19       Dalton Dale, Mesquite Poteet
1,910      185-128-22       Anthony Gonzalez, Seguin
1,902      253-121-19       Ronald Holmes, Houston Northside
1,901      229-129-17       Jacob Rosales, Sharyland Pioneer
1,864      306-178-17       Kevin Miller (JR.), Crowley
1,857      232-129-12       Trey Flint, Colleyville Heritage
1,830      239-148-18       Brandon Williams, College Station
1,816      239-113-16       Garrison Haskell (SO), Chisholm Trail
1,815      258-134-18       Beau Barker, Amarillo
1,810      229-125-15       Campbell Anderson (JR.), Forney
1,807      250-146-13       Darius McGrew, Pflugerville Connally
1,802      210-122-19       Jesus Aguirre, EP Irvin
1,775      246-131-13       Kameron Williams (JR.), Saginaw
1,839      285-159-20       Luke Boyers (JR) Boerne Champion
1,754      255-134-11       Garrison Weiss (JR.), Brenham
1,754      191-114-18       Ijenea Wooley, Baytown Lee
1,745      197-115-20       Seth Cosme, Angleton
1,723      192-114-19       Joseph Gonzalez (JR), CC Veterans
1,695      234-130-14       Brian Hayek, Gregory-Portland
1,674      176-107-  7       Christian McKeever, EP Chapin
1,651      231-129-15       Luke Grden (SO.), Friendswood
1,635      213-122-20       Drey Owen (JR.), Azle
1,586      229-137-12       Kannon Williams (SO.), SA Harlan
1,559      210-119-  9       Andrew Stripling, Marble Falls
1,536      226-104-21       Julian Cameron, SA Brackenridge 
1,525      301-137-  7       Benjamin Hovda, Tuloso-Midway
1,512      158-110-  8       Martavian Jackson, Galveston Ball
1,502      197-113-16       Drew McGuire (JR.), Leander Glenn
4A
4,652      528-345-45       Roman Fuller (JR.), Decatur
3,837      353-205-52       Cameron Griffin, Glen Rose 
3,820      429-260-47       Gunner Capps, Carthage 
3,372      352-198-44       Bo Hogeboom (JR.), Argyle
3,289      322-211-49       Landon Ledbetter, Midlothian Heritage
3,315      362-207-40       Brett Leach (JR.), Andrews
3,232      433-260-25       Tucker Bridwell (JR.), Pampa
3,049      325-208-35       Ace Whitehead (SO.), Lampasas
2,994      300-175-34       Kyle Douglas, Jr., Wilmer-Hutchins
2,888      272-164-28       Malachie Flores (JR.), West Oso
2,846      275-175-29       Bradley Lina, Lorena
2,802      327-178-29       Hunter Lanham (SO.), Graham
2,794      303-187-31       Clayton Chadwick, LaVernia 
2,765      299-172-30       Mason Duke (SO.), Burkburnett
2,739      296-174-35       Cole Boyd, Boerne
2,707      269-167-26       Lawton Rikel, Canyon 
2,700      293-169-27       Johnny Zamora, Pleasanton
2,699      368-230-33       Garret Zaskoda, Sealy
2,594      317-197-23       Jaylon Jimmerson, Pittsburg
2,479      295-170-27       Josiah Ortega, Rio Hondo
2,470      206-117-35       Brandon Lewis (JR.), Melissa 
2,408      185-124-27       Michael Barta, Cuero 
2,391      281-131-28       Donovan Krushall (JR.), Wharton
2,264      278-153-16       Tommy Bowden, Brownwood
2,184      233-124-20       Lane Otto (JR.), Smithville
2,091      249-135-19       Cade Fly, Llano
2,008      171-  91-30       Ben Harmon, Pleasant Grove 
2,006      289-133-18       Mason Hurt (SO.), Gilmer
2,004      251-123-18       Kenny Hrncir, Needville
1,936      235-145-23       Logan Greene, Snyder
1,938      358-178-15       J.D. Guerra (JR.), Zapata
1,902      251-145-19       Coleman King, Orange Grove 
1,899      311-138-16       Jackson Napper, Lamesa
1,802      168-  96-22       Cody Thorndyke (JR.), Splendora
1,774      165-  94-19       Chad Lawson, Devine
1,763      199-103-19       Jayden Hicks (JR.), Center
1,735      186-104-22       Sawyer Drewry, Springtown
1,705      227-129-18       Dylan Davidson, Bay City 
1,701      173-101-15       Tripp Mcada (JR.), Sunnyvale
1,669      252-122-10       Trent Stefka, Caldwell
1,662      268-150-14       Dorian Hernandez, LaFeria
1,636      211-113-17       Brant Bowers, Fredericksburg
1,617      195-  92-16       Draylon Franklin, Gainesville
1,531      181-  95-17       Isaiah Cross, Liberty-Eylau
1,531      163-  89-11       Jacob Posas, Raymondville 
1,502      153-  91-12       Austin Kade Renfro, Stephenville
1,491      179-119-13       Jayton Moffatt (JR.), Van 
1,436      131-  72-17       Colton Womack, Jasper
1,425      180-  92-16       Tyler Townley (SO.), Caddo Mills
1,409      167-  73-18       Alex Delatorre (JR.), Giddings
1,404      208-111-12       Drew Huff (JR.), Mineral Wells
3A
3,574      410-257-43       Casen Cavalier, Canadian 
3,245      304-216-38       Tayler Mills, Marion
3,016      288-223-40       Dana Jentsch (SO.), Grandview
2,980      344-213-27       Luke Latimer, Childress 
2,816      388-218-33       Bryan Ponder, Bells
2,692      263-185-32       Tyler Rodriguez, Bonham 
2,664      315-203-18       Behren Morton (SO.), Eastland 
2,573      312-166-24       Kody Risenhoover, Boyd
2,440      262-163-20       Reece Shields, Spearman 
2,368      224-149-25       Braden Brashear (JR.), Cameron Yoe
2,352      290-164-21       Ryan Trompler, Early
2,330      225-132-23       Cy Wing (JR.), Dublin 
2,301      212-121-30       Darion Peace (SO.), Malakoff 
2,244      284-141-34       Jordan Bedford (JR.), Crockett
2,241      227-127-28       Weslee Ross, Troup 
2,191      239-128-22       Lance Welps SO Amarillo River Road
2,180      267-159-25       Jakauri Woods, Daingerfield 
2,170      242-138-26       Cole Andrus (SO.), Jourdanton
2,169      315-169-17       Veandre McDaniel, McGregor
2,152      289-151-17       Dalton Sumrow, White Oak
2,083      190-106-25       Markis Monroe, Colorado City
2,083      191-125-25       Dakota Wallek, George West
2,021      249-146-19       Drew Hagler (JR.), Anson
1,962      220-139-22       Scout Sanders, Whitesboro 
1,923      206-108-23       Andrew Samples (JR.), Atlanta
1,883      210-132-10       Cameran Hudson, Van Vleck
1,837      197-111-13       Dylan Martin (JR.), Jim Ned
1,822      176-  96-16       Devin Wilson (JR.), Whitney
1,810      138-  83-23       Cutter Sparks, Shallowater 
1,785      199-113-14       O.B. Jones, Tatum
1,763      194-120-20       Kade Jones, C.C. London 
1,746      263-133-14       Cayleb Klostermann (SO.), Lyford
1,737      177-  98-23       Jace Robinson (SO.), Rockdale
1,728      159-105-12       Ryan Wilkerson (SO.), Elysian Fields
1,693      293-156-  9       Logan Hurt, Ganado 
1,686      194-130-24       Ty Hale, Groesbeck
1,678      252-131-19       Brock Sires, Brownfield
1,638      155-  88-14       Josh Foster, Newton
1,630      Xxx-  XX-15       Devin Wilson, Diboll
1,630      169-  96-14       Quaid Williams (JR.), Lone Oak 
1,610      201-  93-17       Ryan Ochoa, San Diego
1,604      174-  86-20       Hagin Garvin, Yoakum
1,600      168-  94-25       Colton Green, Buffalo
1,543      162-  96-23       Rhett Gallagher, Van Alstyne
1,521      221-103-  5       Landon McKinney (JR.), Sabine 
1,521      148-  88-20       Kameron Smith, East Chambers
1,504      160-  92-21       Mason Brandenberger, Clifton
1,488      143-  92-12       Marc Chavira Hardin
1,481      169-  99-11       Jacob Pitts (JR.), Pilot Point
1,402      182-  92-16       Dakota Pullum, Winona TSWA
1,362      225-  98-15       T. Freeman, Ore City
1,331      106-  76-14       Rocky Morris, Goliad
1,297      211-112-11       Chris Tovar, Palacios
1,280      121-  70-10       Riley Cosper, Troy
1,256      222-110-12       Payton Price, Bowie WF
1,236      139-  73-16       Edgar Nunez, Ballinger
1,232      128-  72-20       LaJavius Harper, West Rusk 
1,216      196-101-12       Brian Van Winkle, Sonora
2A
4,521      372-227-57       Peyton Bevel, Stamford
3,867      309-198-50       Keegan Kelp, Gruver 
3,277      319-198-33       Kevin Yeager, DeLeon 
3,150      359-245-32       Hunter Wolf, Windthorst
3,129      304-184-37       Tyler Webb (SO.), Bosqueville
3,123      261-170-40       Rick Frauenberger, Grapeland
3,012      238-169-40       Keyshawn Johnson, Falls City
2,679      339-182-37       Ben West (JR.), Albany
2,657      281-165-25       Cade Holden, Seymour
2,646      254-149-28       Hayden Jenkins (JR.), Tenaha 
2,590      269-174-34       Christian Huey (JR.), Sundown
2,414      244-146-26       Braydin Warner (SO.), Hamlin
2,350      195-125-33       Jett Whitfield, New Deal 
2,312      229-141-36       Sean O’Keefe (JR.), San Saba
2,312      167-111-26       Otto Wofford, Mason 
2,276      283-155-21       Nick Gray (JR.), Wink
2,274      235-137-30       Kaleb Jochetz (JR.), Woodsboro
2,233      220-128-28       Quay Scales (JR.), Clarksville
2,181      206-124-24       Braden Durst, Panhandle 
2,116      188-122-27       Randal Garza, Agua Dulce 
2,101      191-100-36       Logan Lowery, Lovelady 
2,089      218-131-20       Cole Emery (SO.), Bovina
2,086      234-125-28       Michael Smith (SO.), Hearne 
2,070      169-100-31       Caleb Harmel, Burton 
2,032      190-125-31       Jordan (Jojo) McKnight, Wellington
2,007      194-123-18       Avian Cruz, West Texas High
1,999      229-131-27       Peyton Pruett, Jewett Leon 
1,950      219-125-16       Rey Felix, LaVilla 
1,917      275-165-  9       Clayton Laughery, Quanah
1,897      193-116-25       Parker McGrew, Muenster
1,841      203-113-26       Jacob Owen, Linden-Kildare 
1,803      233-121-26       Jevon Santos, Charlotte 
1,798      166-112-13       Jalen Rector, Celeste
1,746      147-  98-23       Kyler Martin, Mart
1,638      183-102-19       Seth Kasowski (SO.), Bremond
1,576      156-  92-17       Gerald Turner, Carlisle 
1,575      172-  93-19       Dylan Frazier, Hawley
1,567      137-  85-14       Caden Minter, Big Sandy 
1,500      XXx-  Xx-18       Deuce Garrett (JR.), Cushing​
1,493      262-137-11       Kobe Richardson, Forsan
1,393      143-  88-13       Zane Spinn (JR.), Holland 
1,366      170-  98-14       Korbin Covarrubiaz (FR), Eldorado
1,365      122-  76-14       Marco Castillon (JR.), LaPryor
1,356      176-  88-11       Jack Allcorn (SO.), Olton
1,251      137-  70-22       Andrew Vega, Floydada
1,231      196-  89-12       Chase Keeton, Valley Mills
1,225      114-  61-17       Cason Kirkland (JR.), Vega
1,214      166-  93-18       Brady Branson, Hale Center

RECEIVING
6A

97-1,820-20       Jaxon Smith-Njigba (JR.), Rockwall 
87-1,864-18       Kamden Perry, Longview 
85-   728-  3       Dawson Uhruh, Cypress Creek
79-1,089-13       Rodney (Tyler) Hudson, Klein Oak
78-1,014-11       Kolby White, FB Elkins
76-   889-  4       Kenneth Bivins, Jr., SA Clark
75-1,134-14       Anthony Brown, Belton
75-1,185-12       Jordan Kerley, RR McNeil
75-1,486-18       Parker Washington (JR.), FB Travis
73-   953-  6       La’Vontae Shenault, DeSoto
72-1,042-16       Theo Wease, Allen 
70-1,151-19       Garrett Wilson, Lake Travis
68-1,045-14       Kyle Eaves (JR.), Lake Travis 
68-1,116-14       Miguel Flores (JR), Pharr-SJ-Alamo
68-   886-10       Trey Mongauzy, Leander Vandegrift
68-   875-  6       Sethe Solis, C.C. Veterans Memorial
67-   705-  8       Ben Koch, Austin
66-1,001-14       Penny Baker, Austin Westlake
66-1,044-  8       Daniel Jackson (JR.), Cibolo Steele
65-   935-15       Trejan Bridges, Lewisville Hebron 
64-   968-14       Jaelen Anderson, Plano East 
63-   904-11       Donovan Ollie, Wylie 
62-   960-11       Jordan Jones, Jersey Village
61-   993-15       Dylan Goffney (SO.), Cypress Bridgeland
60-   886-11       Marco Guajardo (JR.), Pharr-SJ-Alamo
60-   759-  6       Rey Huang (JR.), Weatherford
58-   829-12       Ryan Acosta (JR.), EP Americas
58-   870-  7       Sawyer Berry, Austin
58-   892-10       Daniel Enriquez, Edinburg Vela
58-   725-  7       Malik Gordon (JR.), RR McNeil
57-   849-10       Jerry Evans, Garland Rowlett
57-   493-  5       Eddie Jimmerson (JR.), Cypress Creek
57-1,193-11       Thaddeus Johnson, Beaumont West Brook
56-1,056-12       Julian Johnson, Haltom
56-   946-12       Deonte Simpson, Beaumont West Brook
55-1,146-15       Mason Mangum (JR.), Austin Westlake
55-   821-  8       Seth Meador (JR.), Denton Guyer
55-1,091-14       Jorge Murillo,, Laredo United
55-   717-10       Ainias Smith, FB Dulles 
54-   743-12       Sheldon Bass, Midland Lee
54-1,218-12       Jordan Smith, SA Brennan 
54-   873-11       Brandon Woodson, Clear Falls
53-1,030-12       Trey Cleveland, Arlington 
53-   792-  5       Ryan Merrifield, Leander Vandegrift
52-1,096-12       Decorian Mitchell, Haltom
51-   903-13       Loic Fouonjt (JR.), Midland Lee
51-   976-14       Darryl Harris, Dickinson 
51-   841-  5       Rashee Rice, Richland Hills
50-   853-15       Karl Reynolds, Aldine Nimitz
49-   885-10       Konner Fox, SA Reagan
49-   729-  6       Denver Holman, Belton
48-1,186-14       Jaylen Ellis, RR Cedar Ridge
48-1,102-12       Logan Kyle (JR.), Tomball Memorial
48-   638-  3       Tyrin Smith, Cibolo Steele
5A
105-1,540-25     Blair Conwright, Lubbock Coronado
89-1,681-17       Finnegan Corwin, Highland Park 
87-1,399-17       Caleb Forrest, Hutto
87-1,067-  8       Diamonte Francois, Pflugerville Connally
83-1,024-11       Shadeed Ahmed, Richmond Foster
81-1,213-11       Carson Neel, Cedar Park
76-1,499-17       Mykal A. Blanco (JR.), EP Hanks
75-   856-  7       Conner Boyette (JR.), Lindale
75-1,493-15       AJ Gonzaque (SO.), Mission Veterans
73-1,022-19       Quentin Lee, Justin Northwest
71-   610-  4       Kendahl Fry, Whitehouse
71-1,304-21       Michael Hernandez (JR.), SA Southside
70-1,012-12       Khatib Lyles, EP Parkland
68-   875-  6       Sethe Solis, CC Veterans
66-   919-14       David Clayton, ii, Grapevine
66-1,260-20       Nik Proctor, Alamo Heights
65-   959-12       A.J. Byrd, Wichita Falls 
65-1,090-16       Jojo Earle (SO.), Aledo
65-   855-  9       Dayeton Sweeting (SO) Montgomery Lake
63-   960-  8       Eddie Cruz, EP Eastwood
63-1,014-  7       Kealon Jackson, Alvin Shadow Creek
62-   961-12       Jose Ceja, Port Neches-Groves 
62-1,083-11       Brandon Engel (JR.), Lake Dallas
62-   948-14       Karch Gardiner, EP Del Valle
62-   777-  7       Jon Hernandez (JR.), Lubbock Coronado
62-   763-  3       Chad Turner (JR.), Colleyville Heritage
61-1,016-13       Bubba Lloyd, C.C. Miller
61-   994-15       Myles Price (JR.), The Colony
61-   990-14       Jacob Terwillinger, Lucas Lovejoy 
60-1,320-15       Ralph Rodriguez (JR.), C.C. Miller
59-1,226-14       Payton Finch (JR.), Magnolia West 
59-   892-12       Devhaun Little, Georgetown East View
59-   506-  5       Karson Valverde, Kerrville Tivy 
58-   689-  6       Dylan Cahill, Georgetown
57-   801-  4       Cassius Clay (JR.), C.C. Miller
57-1,053-12       Cody Jackson, Richmond Foster
57-   946-13       Joel Tarango, EP Irvin
56-   734-  4       Trevon Lemelle, Magnolia West
56-   687-  9       Elijah Masten (JR.), Brownsville Veterans
56-   900-  6       Bennett Mecom, Frisco Reedy
56-   626-11       Chux Nwabuko, Hutto 
55-   541-  5       Kyle Bradford, Frisco Heritage
55-1,047-11       Kendrion Johnson, Whitehouse
55-   756-  9       Nolan Matthews, Frisco Reedy
55-   854-  6       Brooks McCoy (JR.), Kerrville Tivy
55-   836-  9       Sevonne Rhea, New Caney Porter
55-1,164-13       Jahrad Taylor, FW Brewer
54-   729-  6       Jaden Bennett, Galveston Ball
54-   470-  4       Caden Hensley, Lubbock Coronado
54-   774-11       Davin Lemmons (SO.), Amarillo
53-   553-  8       Billy Bowman, Jr. (SO.), Denton Ryan
53-   674-  4       Daniel Dobis, Montgomery
53-   558-10       Jesus Sandoval (JR.), EP Parkland
53-   466-  5       Karson Valverde, Kerrville Tivy
53-   826-12       Josh Vela, Kerrville Tivy
51-   748-10       Donta Hayes (JR.), EP Parkland
50-1,111-  8       Jorge Castaneda, Laredo Martin
50-   541-  6       Noah Drum, Georgetown
50-   753-  8       Eric Hebert, Manvel
50-   678-  4       Trevon Lemelle, Magnolia West
49-   986-12       D.J. Baptist, Hutto
49-1,174-17       Jaylon Griffin, Huntsville
49-   695-  6       Dajon Harrison (JR.), Hutto
49-   681-  6       Abelardo Lopez, Rio Grande City
49-   839-  8       Jeremiah Patterson, Amarillo Palo Duro
49-   928-12       Kenneth Whitehurst, Flour Bluff
48-   655-  8       Brian Darby (JR.), A&M Consolidated 
48-   675-  6       Jacory Logan (JR.), SA Harlan
4A
114-1,668-15     Beau Bedford, Decatur
84-1,286-17       Kelvontay Dixon (JR.), Carthage 
84-1,251-18       Ethan Robinson, Van
80-1,317-17       Cameron Everts (JR.), Lampasas
75-1,175-11       Keithine Griffin, Pittsburg
75-   961-12       Douglas Hodo iii, Boerne
74-1,389-19       Langston Anderson, Midlothian Heritage
64-   860-  4       A.J. Martinez (JR.), Decatur
64-   562-  5       Draper Parker (SO.), Sealy
63-1,148-17       Jay Wilkerson (JR.), Midlothian Heritage
63-1,079-11       Daniel Gilbertson (SO.), Graham
62-1,505-16       Craig Clemons, West Oso 
62-   881-  8       Xavi Rodriguez (JR.), Zapata
61-   507-  8       Kaleb Caldwell (JR.), Pampa
61-   800-  9       Dayne Chapman (JR.), Decatur
61-   957-14       Clay Roberts, Sealy
58-   735-  5       Keontae Burns, Pittsburg
57-1,040-17       Dony Givens, Beeville Jones
57-   970-15       Frank Hernandez, Rio Hondo
56-1,027-17       Donyvan Givens, Beeville
56-1,310-17       Dalton Hobbs, Pleasanton
54-1,165-15       Paul Amick, Boerne
54-   917-  9       Daryl Dulak (SO.), LaVernia
53-1,107-18       Markeese Lawrence (SO.), Andrews
53-   849-  9       Keondre McKnight, Wilmer-Hutchins
53-   886-  9       Seth Nickell, Canyon 
52-   772-  6       Alex Gonzales (JR.), Argyle
52-   929-  9       Cross Gonzalez, Rio Hondo
52-1,005-  9       Kirt Hawkins (JR.), Smithville
52-1,074-15       Quentin Zapata, Devine
50-1,308-19       Dillon Carter, Argyle
50-   757-  5       A.J. McCarty (JR.), Brownwood
50-   923-10       Seth Oakes, FW Castleberry
50-   494-  3       Elijah Rankine, Van
50-1,024-15       Davis Shackelford, Glen Rose
49-1,574-12       Demond Demas, Houston North Forest
49-   988-10       Tra Fluellen, Gilmer
49-   948-13       Jordan Whittington, Cuero
49-   873-  8       Kel Williams (JR.), Carthage
47-   763-12       Blaine Burkhalter (JR.), Burnet
47-   659-  3       Josh Marquez, Lamesa
47-   574-  7       AJ McGee, Sealy
46-   909-13       Harrison Hawkins, Glen Rose
45-   898-13       Clarence Branch, Wharton
3A
77-1,244-19       Garrison McCook, Canadian
70-1,171-10       Alex Gonzales (JR.), Eastland
69-1,209-14       Jackson Allen, Marion
68-   962-17       Ryne Fredericksen, Bushland 
68-1,288-17       Jacob Stanley, Dublin
66-   826-10       Joaquin Gonzales, Lyford
65-1,257-14       Kolby Tanner (JR.), Whitney
64-1,263-16       Timmy Smithson (JR.), Early 
63-   777-  8       Tanner Ledesma, McGregor
59-   792-  4       Daniel Davis (JR.), Anson
57-   789-11       Jacob Wallace, Marion
56-1,018-14       Jarel Lilly (SO.), Jourdanton
56-   944-11       T.C. Minter, Gladewater
54-   538-  5       Austin Boyd, Grandview
53-   898-  7       Brian Couture (JR.), Boyd
52-1,005-11       Cory Ferriera (SO.), Amarillo River Road
52-   873-  7       Reid Harrell, Spearman 
52-   873-  7       Jerrell Stewart (JR.), Bonham 
48-   750-  5       Anthony Bonilla (JR.), Eastland
48-   576-  6       Nunie Ramirez, Brownfield
48-   710-  1       Ty Schafer, Early
48-   684-  8       Kobe Young (JR.), Cameron
47-   965-  x       Dontavion Clay, Goliad 
46-   772-10       Trent Evans, Canadian
45-   895-11       Andreas Garrett (JR.), Malakoff 
44-   506-  4       K.C. Black, Grandview
44-   821-  9       Issak Fernandez (JR., Anson
43-   932-11       Kadrian Hammond, Cameron Yoe
42-   681-12       T.J. Ferch (JR.), Clifton
41-   342-  5       Bill Koetting (JR.), Canadian
41-   603-  2       Tyler Parker, Hardin
40-   582-  6       Derian Morphew, Tolar
39-   781-  9       Kordell Davis, East Chambers
39-   616-  5       Grant McCook (JR.), Canadian
39-   659-  6       Wrangler Priest (JR.), Bells
39-   536-  5       Dylan Rand, Groesbeck
39-   549-  5       Trevante Royal, Daingerfield
38-   797-11       T.Q. Jackson, Jefferson
38-   471-  7       Jacob Monroe, Bells
38-   481-  4       Nate Stephens, Bells
37-   525-  9       Bo Baker (FR.), Bells
37-   688-10       Kasey Kohring, Rogers 
36-   484-  2       Decartyay Allison, Tatum
36-   469-  6       Zaylon Jeter, Daingerfield
35-   467-  6       Nick Taylor (SO.), Boyd
2A
85-1,072-  9       Nathan Bales, Windthorst
76-1,260-12       Chris Cox, DeLeon
73-1,355-17       Corey Dziuk, Falls City
64-1,620-17       Trace Edwards, Stamford
61-1,225-19       Jalin Conyers, Gruver 
61-1,117-  8       Garrett Siegert, Seymour
60-   932-16       Deontae Ricks, Clarksville 
59-1,327-16       Wade Halterman, Wink
57-1,104-14       Marcell Estell, Bosqueville 
57-1,304-16       Creed Spivey, Gruver 
56-   835-11       Awtry Blagg (JR.), Windthorst
56-   723-11       Josh Castillo, Hale Center
56-   885-10       Cameron Dacus, Albany
55-   437-  3       Brock Gibson (SO.), Wink
54-   759-  9       Jase Ayala, Bosqueville 
54-1,068-  9       Jay Price, Carlisle 
52-1,176-20       DK Blaylock, New Deal
52-   803-11       Mark Gaitan, Charlotte 
51-   798-14       Ryan Hill, Albany
50-   927-12       BJ Lamb (SO.), Grapeland 
50-1,124-16       Jake Tinsman, Refuigo 
48-   651-  5       Dalton Wilganowski (JR.), Bremond
45-   553-  3       Cotton Bates, Windthorst
45-   781-12       Garrett Hewitt, Hawley
44-1,085-12       Gus Davis (JR.), Sundown
43-   688-10       R.J. Smith, Stamford
43-   402-  4       Zach Smith, Sundown
42-   499-  5       Conner Byrd, Archer City
42-   440-  3       Cayden Morgan (FR.), Forsan
42-   574-11       Steven Quintanilla, Sundown
42-   742-  9       Ayden Rogers, Hale Center
41-   511-  4       Oscar Hinojosa (JR.), Kenedy
41-   638-  5       Callen McCasland, Archer City
41-   690-  7       Brady Shelton (JR.), Holland 
40-   572-  7       Jeremy Hernandez, Sundown
40-   947-14       Demonderick Winters, Burton
39-   553-  4       Clayton Edmiston (JR.), Christoval
39-   484-  4       Brandon Lavalais, Roscoe
38-   496-  7       Jay Lloyd, Tenaha 
38-   994-11       Keyontae Rollison, Cushing
38-   617-  8       Nick Slaggle (JR.), Seymour
38-   759-  8       Arturo Tellez, Wellington
36-   496-  6       JJ Marrufo, Bovina
36-   683-14       Ty Patterson, Linden-Kildare 
35-   890-14       Zachary Duran, Stamford
35-   566-  9       Junior Martinez (JR.), Roscoe

POINTS SCORED

296  --  Darwin Barlow, Newton
288  --  Jase McClellan (JR.), Aledo
270  --  Kyle Harrison, Liberty Hill
262  --  Cameron Rickett (JR.), Springtown
260  --  Devon Achane (JR.), FB Marshall
256  --  Daimarqua Foster, WF Hirschi
256  --  Tyrek Horne, Mart
252  --  Eli Salinas (JR.), San Saba
250  --  Brady Lyssy (JR.), Falls City
231  --  Jonah White, Merkel
​226  --  Westen Halcom, Glen Rose
226  --  Robert McGrue, Jr., Beaumont West Brook

TOUCHDOWNS

48  --  Jase McClellan (JR.), Aledo
46  --  Darwin Barlow, Newton
45  --  Kyle Harrison, Liberty Hill
42  --  Devon Achane (JR.), FB Marshall
42  --  Daimarqua Foster, WF Hirschi
42  --  Tyrek Horne, Mart
42  --  Cameron Rickett (JR.), Springtown
42  --  Eli Salinas (JR.), San Saba
40  --  Brady Lyssy (JR.), Falls City


FIELD GOALS

16  --  Mark Ramos, EP Andress
15  --  Jon Grist, Amarillo
15  --  Jon Vela, C.C. Ray
14  --  Richard Garcia, Mesquite Horn
14  --  Romario Perez, C.C. Veterans
13  --  William Harbour (JR.), Frisco Reedy
13  --  Anthony Patti (SO.), Lake Dallas


EXTRA POINTS

107 --  Omar Guevara Martinez, Converse Wagner
89  --  Jose Chavez (JR.), East Chambers
84  --  Grant Shaw, Argyle
84  --  Harper Smith, Aledo
83  --  Gabriel Lozano, Austin Westlake
82  --  JK Martin, Longview
80  --  Isaiah Mungia, Cuero
78  --  Freddy Trujillo (SO.), Mission Veterans
76  --  Hays McCannon (SO.), Lake Travis

2017
​​
RUSHING
6A 
2,290       290-15        Matthew Gadek, McKinney
2,167       271-30        Brock Sturges, Allen
2,057       322-23        Ean Beek, Katy Taylor
2,012       291-27        Isaiah Phillips, Lufkin
2,006       234-15        Jaylin Hastings (JR.), SA Jay
1,941       261-25        Brenden Brady, Cibolo Steele
1,916       267-27        Nakia Watson, Austin Westlake
1,894       227-21        Christian Cole, Garland Sachse
1,875       331-28        Trenton Kennedy, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,866       223-22        Calvin Hilll (JR.), Baytown Sterling
1,862       236-23        Tj McDaniel (JR.), Southlake Carroll
1,834       258-20        James Fullbright (JR.), Hewitt Midway
1,775       240-20        Jaquaarion Turner (JR.), South Garland
1,770       176-27        Prudy Calderon, San Marcos
1,767       200-29        Simi Bakare, RR Cedar Ridge
1,762       263-19        Courage Keihn, Euless Trinity
1,678       285-17        Hearlin Benavides (JR.), Edinburg
1,668       166-28        Cedarious Barfield, EP El Dorado
1,647       224-22        Campbell Speights (SO.), McAllen Memorial
1,632       223-19        Caleb Gerber (JR.), EP Pebble Hills
1,589       202-23        Tyrone Harper, San Benito
1,508       175-17        DJ Jackson, Pflugerville Hendrickson
1,480       182-11        Kenland McCray, Arlington
1,472       183-16        Todd Hudson II, Clear Springs
1,461       180-26        Zach Evans, GP North Shore
1,450       234-23        Uylesses Bentley (JR.), Houston King
1,450       186-15        Colby Standard, Midland Lee
1,443       150-18        Josh Traylor (JR.), Midland Lee
1,442       192-23        Dante Heaggans SA Madison
1,430       156-15        Jack Roe, Humble Atascocita
1,429       130-16        Alfred Grear, Del Valle
1,425       156-19        Kyron Cumby (JR.), Plano
1,375       252-  6        Mason Barnes, Friendswood
1,371       191-13        Ed Williams (JR.), Odessa Permian
1,362       182-25        Kaedric Cobbs (SO.), Denton Guyer
1,362       202-14        Ryan Hirt (JR.), Coppell
1,360       261-  8        Eddie Villarreal (SO.), LaJoya
1,344       137-17        Jamon Johnson (JR.), San Marcos
1,342       149-15        Sincere McCormick, Converse Judson
1,341       171-10        Seth Dominguez, EP Franklin
1,337       188-15        Raul Agosto (JR.), SA South San
1,330       184-  9        Quinton Freeman, Lake Highlands
1,329       199-15        Tanner McCalister, Rockwall Heath
1,286       167-19        Jermaine Givens (JR.), Mesquite Horn
1,285       198-23        Isaiah Spiller, Klein Collins
1,285       187-12        Tobias Weaver (JR.), Converse Wagner
1,283       169-23        Keilon Elder, Duncanville
1,279       183-33        EJ Smith, Dallas Jesuit
1,265       165-12        Dequan Landon, Richardson Pearce
1,253       192-17        Keilyn Williams (JR.), Longview
1,249       154-16        Avery Akbar, Midland Lee
1,244       249-13        Cristian Flores (JR.), Edinburg North
1,237       200-21        Chris Herron (JR.), Langham Creek
1,234       209-14        Marshawn Brown, Schertz Clemens
1,228       231-13        Darren Rector, Belton
1,228       181-26        Alex Williams, Pasadena Memorial
1,222       169-19        Sean Ruiz, SA Southwest
1,220       156-16        Sean Mathews, Clear Creek
1,219       211-13        Michael Black (JR.), Haltom
1,214       229-13        Devin Moore, SA Warren
1,207       252-19        Isaiah Smallwood (JR.), Leander Vandegrift
1,203       224-  9        Blake Irving, Keller Timber Creek
1,201       Xxx-20         D’Montae Davis, Arlington

5A
2,488       284-31        Edward Perez, SA Southside
2,469       270-30        Alex Julian, Austin McCallum
2,093       277-36        Tyrees Whitefield, Abilene Cooper
2,063       246-24        Deion Hankins (JR.), EP Parkland
1,935       189-31        Craig (sqwirl) Williams, Crosby
1,842       250-21        Da’Mondrick Anderson, College Station
1,833       240-22        Alec (A.J.) Brown (JR.), Calallen
1,821       258-27        Titus Swen (JR.), Northwest Eaton
1,817       260-21        Calvin Ribera, North Forney
1,815       165-21        Tamerik Williams, Angleton
1,795       247-22        Grant Johnson, Mansfield Legacy
1,778       346-21        Rene Palomino, SA Highlands
1,726       247-23        Corbin Johnson (JR.), Wylie East
1,718       185-23        Landry Gilpin (JR.), Mission Veterans
1,651       193-26        Kaleb Adams, Prosper
1,645       202-31        Marquez Perez, College Station
1,637       197-20        Frank Jones, CC Veterans Memorial
1,632       201-21        Roshawn Prear (JR.), Grapevine
1,617       223-26        Gustavo Vasquez, Brownsville Memorial
1,612       193-16        Jorge Gomez, Edcouch-Elsa
1,607       184-13        Ja’Kobi Holland, Jr. (SO.), Tomball
1,607       220-28        Roschon Johnson (JR.), PN-Groves
1,605       190-17        Lamar Lucas, McKinney North
1,584       Xxx-20        Seth Dixon (JR.), Hereford
1,583       199-28        Jase McClellan (SO.), Aledo
1,579       211-24        Devon Simmons, Nederland
1,572       161-22        Anthony Watkins (JR.), FW South Hills
1,498       236-26        Laderrious Mixon, Birdville
1,484       273-11        Kevonte Johnson, Bryan Rudder
1,482       159-12        Anthony Johnson, Magnolia
1,474       149-14        Curtis Williams, West Mesquite
1,460       215-14        Demareus Hosey (JR.), Justin Northwest
1,406       168-27        Maxwell Perez, Austin McCallum
1,402       146-15        Dorian Lewis, EP Andress
1,389       266-12        Eddie Lwate, Dallas Hillcrest
1,389       189-  7        Hunter Williams, Frisco Centennial
1,380       156-16        Spencer Sanders, Denton Ryan
1,361       103-17        Vincent Gonzalez, SA Brackenridge
1,349       210-20        Justin Gipson, Frisco Reedy
1,329       198-13        Terrance Hamilton, Waco
1,311       165-20        Jerry Davis, FB Marshall
1,296       234-10        Isaiah Johnson (SO.), Lubbock
1,286       202-13        Kaleb Manuel (SO.), Lubbock Coronado
1,274       208-18        Nathaniel Omayebu, Sherman
1,257       172-  7        Brandon Tumlinson (JR.), Victoria East
1,253       178-20        Jordan Cooper, New Caney
1,244       179-14        Emani Bailey (SO.), Denton Ryan
1,235       154-22        Colton Duff, Calallen
1,231       171-12        Christian Ontiveros, Woodrow Wilson
1,222       180-17        Marshal Batts, Port Lavaca
1,217       161-  9        Tamarus McWilliams, Brenham
1,210       149-19        Richard Chark Mansfield Summit
1,210       175-18        Tycen Thompson, Ennis
1,207       148-16        Travion Hardman, Dallas Spruce
1,192         78-18        Devon Achane (SO.), FB Marshall
1,190       212-11        D’Andre Cage, C.C. Moody
1,179       147-16        James Harris, Ennis
1,179       Xxx-12        Josh Ward, Lumberton
1,155       159-  5        Paxton Alexander, Highland Park
1,152       156-14        Marquithias Johnson, Dallas Bryan Adams
1,138       183-15        Kyle Zipprian (JR.), Gregory-Portland
1,133       175-17        Dominique Bostic, Dallas Molina

4A
3,270       269-48        Daimarqua Foster (JR.), WF Hirschi
2,702       296-38        Kyle Harrison, Liberty Hill
2,522       298-35        Ameer Davis, Brazosport
2,325       236-39        Keaontay Ingram, Carthage
2,319       224-42        De’Shaun Kirven (JR.), Kennedale
2,269       195-35        Jaden Knowles, Kennedale
2,004       260-30        Nery Enriquez, El Campo
1,971       232-31        Chase Gilmore (JR.), Graham
1,895       190-22        Tylan McCalister, Monahans
1,882       211-20        Damian Edwards (JR.), Ferris
1,793       243-18        Krece Nowak (JR.), Stephenville
1,789       171-23        Trey Collier (JR.), Kaufman
1,755       247-16        Eric Hart, China Spring
1,751       240-30        T.J. Cole, Pleasant Grove
1,741       Xxx-16        Tyrese White, Hamshire-Fannett
1,736       253-38        Colton Moore, Bushland
1,734       264-17        Khalil Thompson (JR.), Mineral Wells
1,732       196-28        Cameron Rickett (SO.), Springtown
1,718       234-31        Trey Sheppard, Salado
1,661       195-22        Jermiah Dobbins (SO.), Lubbock Estacado
1,638       216-18        Billy Pearson, Iowa Park
1,631       174-22        Linus Beierschmitt, Quinlan Ford
1,625       175-15        Tavion Page, Giddings
1,615       271-22        Donovan Williams Paris
1,601       150-11        Cade Depoy, Salado
1,570       138-24        Normar Rivera, Smithville
1,559       181-22        Thomas Carruthers, Wimberley
1,556       176-  6        Hunter Oncken, Liberty Hill
1,554       154-20        Jabray Young (SO.), Mineral Wells
1,543       130-22        John Richards, LaVega
1,528       190-15        Tyson Gatewood, Crandall
1,528       182-28        Cornelius Merchant, Madisonville
1,527       185-23        Westen Halcom (JR.), Glen Rose
1,521       217-17        Quintan Jackson (JR.), Benbrook
1,520       200-21        Don Williams, Argyle
1,518       229-10        Sean Williams, Lampasas
1,517       173-17        Calion Baker, Gainesville
1,500       147-17        Trevor Moye, Shepherd
1,498       194-21        Chris Gerber (JR.), Levelland
1,492       253-11        Jay Gasper, Kaufman
1,461       163-20        Briant Mumphrey, Kilgore
1,461       153-  2        Kamadrick Williams, Lubbock Estacado
1,439       146-17        Sam Thomas, Rusk
1,433       188-18        Payton Hammons (JR.), Caddo Mills
1,432       152-29        Keiran Grant (JR.), Cuero
1,412       178-19        Garrett Moseley, Van
1,393       139-21        Ashton Stredick (SO.), Needville
1,382       153-29        Brannon Webb (JR.), Gilmer
1,369       189-18        A.J. Martinez (SO.), Decatur
1,369       157-16        Jerkerion Simmons, Jasper
1,300       145-11        Ryan Snodgrass (SO.), Midland Greenwood
1,266       126-22        Kiante Stoker, Spring Hill
1,228       138-20        Sarodorick Thompson, Carrollton Ranchview
1,209       117-16        Tristan Canales, Sinton
1,208       164-18        Cameron Henry, LaVega
1,201       154-18        Jeremiah Guillory (SO.), Liberty-Eylau
1,189       189-11        Vernon Morrow, Wills Point
1,187       128-13        Cameron Adams (JR.), Sweeny
1,172       139-21        Brandon Smith, Wills Point
1,163       189-15        Ivan Bolden (JR.), Sealy
1,140       137-11        Nate Lasyone, Clint
1,134       200-14        Jeremiah Davis (SO.), Palestine
1,131       202-17        Jalaydon Hill, Princeton

3A
3,140       266-36        Ja’Kobe (Speedy) Cooper (JR), Lexington
2,867       324-48        Jaquan Jackson, DeKalb
2,560       234-33        Vernon Jackson, Boling
2,481       314-32        Torry Locklin, Rockdale
2,246       205-38        Darwin Barlow (JR.), Newton
2,226       271-31        Marc Gutierrez, Clifton
2,131       294-32        Kenny Haynes, Edna
2,123       Xxx-40        Jeff Williams, Tidehaven
2,111       302-27        Charles Stallings, Kermit
2,106       246-26        Dee Robinson (JR.), Rice
2,089       245-23        Tayvis Coleman, Teague
2,056       237-30        Tanner Patino, Brock
2,019       193-26        Colton Roberts, Comanche
1,954       164-21        Barrett Hill (JR.), Harmony
1,905       205-22        Ray Rizo, Natalia
1,815       190-26        T.K. Hamilton (JR.), Waskom
1,769       181-29        Justin Jones, Holliday
1,736       190-29        Colton Green (JR.), Buffalo
1,723       207-34        Logan Bland (JR.), Goliad
1,720       254-17        Isaiah Askew, Commerce
​1,637       Xxx-23        Tradarian Craver, Hughes Springs

1,524       138-20        Casey Braden, Wall
1,523       225-17        Clayton Rosprun (JR.), Franklin
1,516       131-18        De’Metri Monroe (JR.), Van Vleck
1,515       146-20        Earnest Crownover, Grandview
1,468       114-16        Jordan Moore, Yoakum​
1,461       145-18        Zackary Martin, Woodville
1,403       172-17        Alejandro Sanchez (JR.), Eustace
1,400       Xxx-18        Michael Lozano, Muleshoe
1,389       274-21        Bo Reddic (SO.), White Oak
1,351       154-30        Jarrett Jackson, Sonora
1,335       Xxx-17        Sergio Flores (JR.), Friona
1,317       202-10        Glenn George, Sabine
1,299       148-12        Quindarius Johnson (JR.), Winona
1,262         86-19        Cameron Woods, Mount Vernon
1,240       142-16        Frank Moreno, Lyford
1,231       139-  9        Jagger Dixon, Maypearl
1,227       Xxx-11        Zach West, Henrietta
1,216       140-19        Jacob Berry, Marion
1,210       130-16        Ronnie Hart, Leonard
1,194       110-12        Dre Blake, Hemphill
1,182       128-20        Jaylon Garland (JR.), West Rusk
1,179       136-20        Kevondrick Gober (SO.), Slaton
1,170         78-13        Tymber Carr, Wall
1,157       169-20        Hunter Watson, Pottsboro
1,126       126-16        Henry Enoch, Yoakum
1,123       184-  8        John Cantu, Odem
1,123       158-10        Alex Chavez, Big Lake
1,121       Xxx-15        DJ Weaver, Bruceville-Eddy
1,115       135-15        Cade Twyford, Farmersville
1,106       124-14        La-jathan Allen (SO.), Paul Pewitt
1,104       152-11        Shaw Franklin, Mineola

2A
2,512       184-34        Onterio Thompson, Tenaha
2,424       251-37        Kenneth Davis, Jr., San Augustine
2,329       282-28        Brandon Madison, Centerville
2,142       158-26        Anthony Rangel, DeLeon
2,137       259-31        Jaquorion Johnson, Rosebud-Lott
2,129       192-19        Tim Childers, Crosbyton
2,118       208-30        Clint Epperson, Valley View 
2,090       159-26        Tyrek Horne (JR.), Mart
2,066       147-28        Khameron Pippins (JR.), Big Sandy
2,056       251-34        Caleb Harmel, Burton
2,018       239-33        Jordan Osby (JR.), Timpson
2,014       150-22        Zach Zamzow, Three Rivers
2,004       200-27        Nehemiah Martinez (SO.), New Deal
1,988       195-28        LaDavian Johnson (SO.), Linden-Kildare
1,938       238-23        Koy Pennartz, Windthorst
1,849       249-25        Kyler Gann, Hamlin
1,806       205-31        Kaidyn Peralez, Bremond
1,800       232-19        Stephon Ester, Wortham
1,788       239-25        Tylan Brown, Cumby
1,787       190-24        Miguel Vasquez, Farwell
1,750       165-25        Christian Salazar (JR.), Menard
1,749       213-19        Kendrick Norwood, Italy 
1,747       192-21        Alex Thorn, Munday
1,731       285-19        Braden Durst (JR.), Panhandle
1,619       212-15        Kevin Miles, Somerville
1,611       237-10        Dayton Romines (JR.), Petrolia
1,581       183-20        Creed Goode, Cross Plains
1,535       190-17        John Hodge (JR.), Pettus
1,446       156-17        Cameron Scott (SO.), Cumby 
1,444         92-28        Seth Burk, Big Sandy
1,439       214-17        Andrew Alexander, Memphis
1,414       201-22        Fred Thacker (JR.), Alto
1,410       164-16        Brayden Wilcox (FR.), Christoval
1,388       211-19        Mikie Webb (JR.), Union Grove
1,374       156-28        Jojo McKnight (JR.), Wellington
1,371       120-24        Cutter Edgar, Albany
1,371       215-14        Quaid Seward, Goldthwaite
1,294       145-17        Matthew Jarosek, Thrall
1,292       186-14        Daniel Marin, Freer
1,287       155-12        David Watson, Seymour
1,284       235-11        Luke Leschber (JR.), Thorndale
1,261       193-16        Brooks Minter, Maud
1,242       166-23        Steve Johnson, Stamford
1,241       203-17        Francisco Garcia, Roscoe
1,218       175-  9        Hunter Townsend, Alto
1,210       164-18        Parker McGrew (JR.), Muenster
1,206       126-16        Destin Montelongo, Santo
1,203       258-18        Josh Riley, Wink
1,200       127-21        Andrew Malcolm, Falls City
1,191       175-21        Kyle King, Milano
1,175       126-13        Garrett Duschmann, Crawford
1,172       124-18        Kase Yates, Joaquin
1,168       133-17        Clay Stevens, Muenster
1,158       112-10        Octavious Jackson, Post
1,117         98-15        Dylan Sivells, Harper
1,113       151-20        Bryson Daily (SO.), Abernathy
1,104       146-15        Christian Huey (SO.), Sundown
1,103       119-19        Ramon Manrriquez (FR.), Frost

PASSING
6A

4,395       506-303-53       Tanner Mordecai, Hewitt Midway
3,842       365-262-44       Matthew Baldwin, Lake Travis
3,664       343-200-53       Andrew Fernandez, EP Montwood
3,566       358-252-26       Parker Towns, Dallas Jesuit
3,415       422-262-43       Maverick McIvor (JR.), San Angelo
3,170       391-242-30       Amryn Jeffrey, FB Travis
3,004       390-229-35       Will Jennings, RR Westwood
2,933       296-186-29       Jacob Clark (JR.), Rockwall
2,919       345-212-29       Trey Guajardo (JR.), Pharr-SJ-Alamo
2,909       299-190-32       Taylor Anderson (JR) Austin Westlake
2,762       297-197-25       Nathan Garcia, Edinburg Vela
2,648       318-189-22       Zane Kampfer (JR.), RR McNeil
2,628       274-168-29       Jermaine Givens (JR.), Mesquite Horn
2,607       406-242-26       Mateo Renteria, Cypress Creek
2,596       252-159-30       Roel Sanchez, SA O’Connor
2,562       343-185-22       Jack Dawson (SO.), Arlington Lamar
2,556       240-148-35       Cobe Craft, Keller Fossil Ridge
2,546       336-200-25       Justin Moore, Leander Vandegrift
2,519       256-175-30       Will Bowers (JR.), Southlake Carroll
2,501       327-216-25       Tyler Vitt, SA MacArthur
2,478       258-157-27       Ezekiel Coss, RR Cedar Ridge
2,414       270-176-35       Brady McBride, Coppell
2,409       271-181-23       Clayton Tune, Lewisville Hebron
2,406       271-184-19       Jackson Thomson, Lake Highlands
2,369       268-177-22       John Holcombe, Summer Creek
2,366       237-153-19       Colby Standard, Midland Lee
2,334       301-175-20       Kewone Thomas (JR.), Lufkin
2,270       266-160-23       Shae Suiaunoa (JR.), Clear Lake
2,253       350-211-20       Jordan Hood, Montgomery
2,236       325-204-17       Eduardo Huerta (SO.), Laredo United
2,233       265-157-21       Aaron Allen, FW Ridge Point
2,220       254-156-23       Cedarious Barfield, EP El Dorado
2,179       222-139-27       Jalen Mayden, Garland Sachse
2,146       283-177-24       Orlando Puig, EP Pebble Hills
2,146       246-131-20       Jacob Zeno (JR.), SA Jay
2,128       312-178-15       Marcellus Johnson, Killeen
2,111       212-123-25       Levi Williams (JR.), Smithson Valley
2,106       240-130-25       Haynes King (SO.), Longview​
2,084       152-  94-19       Julon Williams, Converse Judson
2,077       285-166-16       Preston Weeks, Garland Rowlett
2,047       197-122-19       Terrance Gibson (JR.), Spring Westfield
2,039       232-128-16       Alex Vigils, North Mesquite
2,012       216-143-18       Cam Arnold, Cypress-Fairbanks
1,979       245-164-17       Andrew Ezzell, Abilene
1,930       276-145-19       Jon Aguilera, North Garland
1,924       271-157-15       Charles Chapa, Los Fresnos
1,915       248-149-13       Velton Gardner (JR), Dallas Skyline
1,878       256-156-11       Xavier Martinez (JR.), Buda Hays
1,866       230-143-12       Courtney Douglas, DeSoto
1,858       191-117-17       Seth Ochoa, EP Eastwood
1,846       140-  87-21       Carter Rhyne (JR.), Klein Collins
1,829       259-154-20       Sloan Henry, Keller
1,827       202-133-17       Jonas Ortiz (SO.), McAllen Rowe
1,820       201-126-21       D’montae Davis, Arlington
1,811       246-118-17       Chris Herron (JR.), Langham Creek
1,807       270-147-14       Ismael Contreras, Laredo United South
1,789       224-140-20       Caleb Leake (JR.), North Crowley
1,787       215-129-14       Bo Brewer (JR.), Richardson Pearce
1,787       234-137-22       Bj Greene, SA Warren
1,783       222-133-18       Danny Ramirez, Harlingen
1,775       202-123-22       Garrett Rooker (SO.), Clear Springs
1,772       178-101-14       Keyonte Fiakpui, Katy Mayde Creek
1,769       181-105-14       Jordan Martinez, SA Brennan
1,758       180-111-15       Colby Standard, Midland Lee
1,742       206-125-17       Dante Heaggans, SA Madison
1,687       189-  95-21       Richard Lefevre, Weslaco East
1,661       188-110-15       Brandon Mallory, Plano East
1,660       224-113-19       Michael Black, Haltom
1,651       179-116-16       Derek Perez (JR.), SA Churchill
1,646       156-  89-16       Zach Ranger, RR Stony Point
1,645       184-105-19       Travis Sthele, SA Reagan
1,640       185-  93-12       Shawn Hartsfield, Mansfield
1,633       186-122-18       Aaron Allen, FB Ridge Point
1,599       294-166-12       Nicholaus Santini, Byron Nelson
1,595       184-113-10       TJ Goodwin, Cypress Falls
1,587       217-128-14       Jack Roe, Humble Atascocita
1,584       210-121-13       Nickel McLemore, Richardson Berkner
1,568       268-132-14       Logan Sawyer, Richardson
1,555       197-  90-17       Courtney Patridge (JR.), Manor
1,537       204-108-16       Charlie McFarland (JR.), Alief Taylor
1,535       142-  95-19       L’Ravien Elia (JR.), Bmt West Brook
1,521       211-112-11       Davis Adams, Austin Anderson
1,513       204-106-18       Michael Hansen (JR.), Houston Strake

5A
4,901       422-296-61       John Stephen Jones, Highland Park
4,607       436-277-60       Que Gray, Lubbock Coronado
4,102       405-270-40       Chase Griffin (JR.), Hutto
4,077       368-254-41       Aj Briggs, EP Parkland
3,877       367-244-54       Spencer Sanders, Denton Ryan
3,798       389-265-30       Alan Bowman, Grapevine
3,540       352-237-32       Ender Freeman, Abilene Cooper
3,530       310-177-44       Kason Martin, Manvel
3,446       401-209-32       Michael Mata, Uvalde
3,442       298-176-43       Colby Suits, North Forney
3,374       396-244-35       Tj Rumfield, Temple
3,172       375-213-25       Landry Gilpin (JR.), Mission Veterans
3,147       319-221-32       Bryse Salik, Waxahachie
3,029       248-172-33       Jagger Laroe, Colleyville Heritage
3,008       361-205-36       Brayden Thomas (SO.), Boswell
2,995       254-162-29       MJ Rivers, Frisco Lone Star
2,977       309-188-36       Cooper Bell, Georgetown
2,948       364-240-27       Reed Anderson, Alamo Heights
2,920       281-191-35       Roschon Johnson (JR.), PN-Groves
2,910       337-204-24       Carson Collins, Lucas Lovejoy
2,867       242-150-36       Trevor Greenman, Dripping Springs
2,855       282-189-40       Dylan Cadwallader, Frisco Wakeland
2,804       278-175-26       Justin White, EP Eastlake
2,781       257-165-29       Jaiden Howard (JR.), Crosby
2,676       316-185-24       Josh Foskey (JR.), Frisco Reedy
2,640       207-150-33       Anthony Baird, EP Chapin
2,589       291-193-20       Raymond Montez (JR.), EP Del Valle
2,496       360-192-23       Davis Brin, Boerne Champion
2,476       250-150-24       Jorge Vargas, WF Rider
2,450       168-109-26       Dru Baker, Tomball Memorial
2,438       254-158-26       Reese Mason, Magnolia
2,396       268-185-22       Ryan Depperschmidt (JR) Lake Dallas
2,392       277-171-31       Anthony Esparza, SA Memorial
2,366       255-169-17       Marquez Perez, College Station
2,295       302-170-25       Brenden Mehl (JR.), Lubbock Cooper
2,262       219-133-28       Jake Bishop (SO.), Aledo
2,276       310-160-21       Cade Bartlett (JR.), Waller
2,257       294-185-19       Prince Mavula, Justin Northwest
2,227       268-136-32       Drew Trent, Richland Hills
2,211       186-113-27       Jaban James, FB Marshall
2,188       225-127-20       Brylon Lawson-young, Lub Monterey
2,159       238-125-25       Austin Ochoa (SO.), Gregory-Portland
2,100       310-177-19       Jacob Rosales (JR) Sharyland Pioneer
2,039       227-142-29       Cade Fennegan, Woodrow Wilson
2,013       215-118-21       Dontrail Sessions, Jacksonville
2,001       270-166-18       Kevin Dick, Frisco Independence
1,965       264-152-22       Isaac Ybarra, EP Bel Air
1,961       250-149-22       Joseph Palatos, SA Highlands
1,961       281-168-27       Sam Saxton (JR.), Austin
1,920       260-147-11       Angel Sanchez, SA Kennedy
1,915       230-127-18       Randy Aguilar, Brownsville Pace
1,910       183-100-15       Marc Lesdema, Mercedes
1,883       205-102-17       Brysen McKinney, Mansfield Summit
1,881       184-130-23       Mikey Harrington (SO.), The Colony
1,871       196-125-15       Jordan Cooper, New Caney
1,866       266-161-20       Nathan Kruger (JR.), Santa Fe​
1,859       270-165-18       Darius Ingram (JR.), FW Brewer
1,843       226-118-23       Blaysin Fernandez, Nederland
1,841       172-101-20       Cameron Constatine, McKinney North
1,830       220-108-12       Wade Seidel, Pine Tree
1,828       226-125-11       Devon Rideaux, Forney
1,824       201-123-19       Dominique Smith (JR.), EP Andress
1,798       181-  96-18       Hunter Dunn (SO.), Tomball
1,788       265-153-18       Andrew Stripling (JR.), Marble Falls​
1,783       173-109-12       Caleb Jarvis (JR.), Greenville
1,777       218-138-21       Braden Sherron, Flour Bluff
1,753       216-130-14       Jake Smith (SO.), Nacogdoches
1,751       243-124-17       Matteo Serrano, EP Burges
1,745       164-123-22       Kenneth Harrington (SO), The Colony
1,731       228-  98-20       JJ Green (SO.), Marshall
1,726       169-  96-18       Seth Cosme, Angleton
1,697       161-103-23       Riley Russell (SO.), Texarkana
1,682       170-  97-20       Jason Bean, Mansfield Lake Ridge
1,680       223-155-15       Jason Perez, Rio Grande City
1,673       253-124-16       John Mark Lamb, Carrollton Newman
1,667       266-113-13       Benjamyn Hovda (JR), Tuloso-Midway
1,651       204-121-13       Anthony Gonzalez (JR.), Seguin
1,640       180-110-14       John Matocha (JR.), Magnolia West
1,618       195-102-  9       Dalton Dale (JR.), Mesquite Poteet
1,611       236-137-15       Trevor Hatton, Lancaster
1,604       181-117-18       Edgar Longoria (JR.), Sharyland
1,560       261-116-17       Henry Nicklas, Lake View
1,557       181-134-24       Mak Sexton, Cedar Park
1,544       213-121-10       Dondray Degrate (SO), Palo Duro
1,543       217-101-15       Vince Burton, FW Trimble Tech
1,542       198-118-20       Connor Neill, West Mesquite
1,540       210-128-16       Brad Breckenridge, C.C. Ray
1,512       180-  99-13       Blake Huffman (JR.), Corsicana

4A
4,411       405-253-52       Jordan Weeks, Wimberley
4,271       383-240-54       Tucker Horn, Graham
3,887       413-267-37       Wilson Hicks (JR.), Decatur
3,856       343-221-49       Gunner Capps (JR.), Carthage
3,802       400-253-37       Colton Moore, Bushland
3,672       313-220-42       Chris Thompson, Sweetwater
3,523       376-235-27       Aaron (Poppy) Brown, Gilmer
3,461       334-224-33       Decorian Phillips, Liberty-Eylau
3,352       437-276-30       Brandon Steward, Pampa
3,197       371-226-29       Garrett Zaskoda (JR.), Sealy
3,083       306-187-35       Easton Jones, Stephenville
3,046       295-163-32       Jason Faulkenberry (JR.), Godley
3,021       288-187-34       Tyler Bush, Rio Hondo
2,940       291-200-34       Jace Keesee, Andrews
2,904       269-175-35       Jeb Malek, Navasota
2,860       272-190-39       Landon Ledbetter, Midlothian Heritage
2,813       277-164-28       Cayden Johnson, China Spring
2,726       217-155-32       Drew Riemenschneider, Cuero
2,623       263-166-32       Brooks Klutts, Boerne
2,616       265-168-30       Johnny Zamora (JR.), Pleasanton
2,519       351-192-18       Brendon Strickland, Princeton
2,495       285-153-29       Garrett Moseley Van 
2,429       284-165-23       Jake Truss, Gatesville
2,423       269-172-23       Zadlock Dinkelmann, Somerset
2,333       331-196-27       Dylan Davidson (JR.), Bay City
2,295       305-155-22       Omar Navejar, Kingsville
2,262       230-129-24       Mar’tez Vrana, WF Hirschi
2,253       227-124-17       Chris Gerber (JR.), Levelland
2,247       289-177-19       Ace Whitehead (FR.), Lampasas
2,212       279-159-25       Cleet Bowman, Bullard
2,200       242-143-26       Tommy Bowden (JR.), Brownwood
2,154       232-120-21       Seth Slack, Mineral Wells
2,139       255-152-14       Trae Hall, Henderson
2,100       265-160-26       Colt Gorman, Sinton
2,090       267-127-18       Bo Sims, Lubbock Estacado
2,070       275-147-20       Jayden Hicks (SO.), Center
2,060       208-128-23       Darrian McDuff, Rusk
2,043       207-133-24       Jon Copeland, Argyle
2,038       136-  85-28       Ben Harmon (SO.), Pleasant Grove
2,008       230-124-20       Courtney Hewitt, Hillsboro
2,004       221-117-26       Detron Hall, Dallas Carter
1,971       318-148-22       Bubba Henson, Pecos
1,932       253-134-15       McGwire Martin (JR.), Canton
1,926       170-  89-18       Kenny Hrncir (JR.), Needville
1,923       222-117-23       Justin Gomez, Beeville Jones
1,876       207-128-20       Jamal Williams, LaVega
1,805       217-107-15       Jake Somers (JR) Midland Greenwood
1,760       247-157-15       Mason Cooper, Robinson
1,735       200-122-16       Westin Priddy, Burkburnett
1,701       227-118-16       Cade Fly (JR.), Llano
1,681       255-132-14       Michael Dameron (JR) FW Castleberry
1,678       196-  81-21       Kyle Douglas (SO.), Wilmer-Hutchins
1,661       199-115-19       Cleet Bowman, Bullard
1,641       220-123-17       Jarvis Davis, Brazosport
1,615       160-  93-20       Sam King, Abilene Wylie
1,611       147-  86-18       Draylon Franklin (JR.), Gainesville
1,538       231-131-14       Tyler James, Wills Point
1,533       182-  83-13       Jack McMillan, Benbrook
1,528       164-111-18       Dorian Hernandez (SO.), LaFeria
1,514       249-124-19       Khalan Griffin (SO.), Chapel Hill
1,490       155-  99-17       Jaylon Jimmerson (JR.), Pittsburg
1,484       171-102-13       Jacob Collins, Silsbee
1,477       185-  97-17       Tyler Rodriguez, Bonham
1,471       165-  80-16       Will Flannery, Fredericksburg
1,471       186-  90-10       Tyler Gray (JR.), Palestine
1,409       154-  83-15       Trey Collier, Kaufman
1,400       200-114-11       Bradley Luna (SO.), Lorena

3A
4,873       472-300-63       Jackson Sampson, New Diana
3,259       285-159-31       Kaden Cordell, Sonora
2,957       288-186-33       Walker Hess, Lexington
2,896       352-226-29       Luke Latimer (JR.), Childress
2,646       319-200-36       Casen Cavalier (JR.), Canadian
2,622       227-144-21       Garrett McIntosh, Elysian Fields
2,573       324-209-20       Ty Hale (JR.), Groesbeck
2,565       311-170-27       Torry Locklin, Rockdale
2,460       305-179-34       Zach Andress, Cameron Yoe
2,312       191-136-32       DJ Taylor, Hallettsville
2,258       290-163-22       Heath Hood, White Oak
2,176       210-130-20       Ryan Snell, Hardin
2,175       263-153-13       Colton Brewer, Bangs
2,170       173-  99-23       Rocky Morris (JR.), Goliad
2,134       202-136-23       Dakota Wallek (JR.), George West
2,105       213-135-24       Tayler Mills (JR.), Marion
2,066       244-141-22       Bryan Morgan, Tolar
2,054       333-200-13       Ryan Trompler, Early
2,045       185-109-30       Quaid Williams (SO.), Lone Oak
2,024       222-134-19       Judd Miller, Malakoff
1,977       177-112-30       Josh Foster (JR.), Newton
1,947       231-137-20       Josh Hanes, Dublin
1,944       242-130-18       Trey Lindsay, Beckville
1,934       182-121-15       Zeyvaunte’ Easton, Van Vleck
1,924       229-121-16       Devin Wilson (SO.), Whitney​
1,912       249-146-24       Jeremy James, Nocona
1,908       233-135-20       Jarren Hernandez, Banquete
1,872       147-  86-19       Trey Hodge (JR.), Jefferson
1,788       208-116-12       Marco Monreal, Friona
1,746       256-137-17       Kody Risenhoover (JR.), Boyd
1,657       Xxx-Xxx-15       Aaron Frost, Alpine
1,653       178-105-24       Rhett Gallagher (JR.), Van Alstyne
1,628       211-115-18       Nathan Gerik (JR.), West
1,627       166-109-18       Coalby Rives, Jim Ned
1,619       179-115-24       Michael Bagwill (JR.), Farmersville
1,612       212-130-17       Payton Burton (JR.), Clyde
1,599       210-118-18       Zack Satterwhite, Teague
1,587       138-  86-16       Cutter Sparks (JR.), Shallowater
1,508       188-  90-11       Ryan Ochoa, San Diego
1,406       110-  55-19       Tanner Carlisle (SO.), Rice
1,401       195-107-10       Chase Hinojosa, Lyford
1,392       171-  87-11       Ronnie Hart, Leonard
1,382       220-116-14       Isaiah Marks, WF City View
1,364       160-  77-14       Cole Wilkerson, Merkel
1,338       180-  89-11       Alex Chavez, Big Lake
1,333       171-100-10       Traylon Jackson, Dallas Madison
1,307       164-  71-14       Wyatt Bullock, Luling

2A
4,121       429-308-50       Bryan Ponder (JR.), Bells
3,446       330-201-50       Jared Kelley (SO.), Refugio
3,351       395-237-35       Tyler Webb (FR.), Bosqueville
3,054       287-192-43       Kevin Yeager (JR.), DeLeon
2,981       185-145-40       C.J. Horn, Tenaha
2,928       251-176-50       Brian Hamilton, Albany
2,904       280-170-29       Rick Frauenberger (JR.), Grapeland
2,873       240-147-41       Carson Fuentes (JR.), McCamey
2,717       216-146-41       Parker McGrew (JR.), Muenster
2,674       246-148-39       Caleb Harmel (JR.), Burton
2,546       234-142-20       Haden Terry, Groveton
2,517       273-161-26       Keegan Kelp (JR.), Gruver
2,483       263-163-27       Gavin Murr, San Augustine
2,415       212-139-26       Keyshawn Johnson (JR.), Falls City
2,377       298-166-26       Josh Riley, Wink
2,337       311-180-24       Christian Huey (SO.), Sundown
2,295       304-206-26       Hunter Wolf (JR.), Windthorst
2,267       203-122-33       Jace Terry, Mart
2,234       314-149-22       Jayden Gonzales (JR.), Roscoe
2,221       230-151-16       Tristan Craig, Carlisle
2,152       202-118-28       Nick Salazar, Thrall
2,151       225-116-22       Gabriel Castillo, Riviera Kaufer
2,106       269-145-25       Bryce Hergert, Forsan
2,096       202-121-24       Brandon Durst (JR.), Panhandle
2,059       204-118-28       Kyle King, Milano
2,048       148-  96-22       Brayden Jewell, Big Sandy
2,034       230-126-22       David Lara, Bovina
2,015       Xxx-Xxx-26       Cameron Ranton, Normangee
1,957       245-136-18       Brandon Craigie, Lindsay
1,929       219-136-16       Peyton Bevel (JR.), Stamford
1,910       161-114-19       Lukah Strickland, Rivercrest
1,885       168-  99-15       Cade Holden (JR.), Seymour
1,848       185-111-23       Kalob Jochetz (JR.), Woodsboro
1,800       178-107-16       Brandon Castillo, Hale Center
1,775       221-124-16       Jack Allcorn (FR.), Olton
1,753       164-102-19       Qua Stokes, Hawley
1,569       227-115-15       Braydin Warner (FR.), Hamlin
1,537       161-  84-14       Antoni Alvarado (SO.), Frost
1,507       223-115-15       Daniel Marin, Freer
1,471       222-116-12       Morgan Wylie, Archer City
1,442       239-120-20       Sean O’Keefe (SO.), San Saba
1,436       157-  88-15       Gage Pearson, Crawford  
1,408       156-  96-23       Otto Wofford (JR.), Mason
1,367       190-107-14       Gage Jones, Maud
1,332       184-  65-14       Macon Armour, Petrolia
1,322       132-  77-11       Logan Franklin, Celeste
1,308       168-  97-18       Randal Garza, Agua Dulce

RECEIVING
6A

103-1,722-23       Clayton Williams, Hewitt Midway
102-1,390-15       Henry Teeter, San Angelo
101-1,296-12       Naveon Mitchell, FB Travis
96-1,764-29        Garrett Wilson (JR.), Lake Travis
93-1,635-11        Fletcher Rosenbleeth, Dallas Jesuit
87-1,431-20        Cameron Thomas, RR Westwood
84-1,197-12        Robert Minjarez, EP Eastwood
83-1,327-  9        Jaxon Smith (SO.), Rockwall
82-1,108-10        Quinton Starks, SA Warren
81-1,168-14        Arjei Henderson (JR.), FB Travis
74-   946-11        Peyton Ausley, Leander Vandegrift
74-1,006-11        Deon Cormier, Humble Summer Creek
73-1,182-11        Cameron Hill, EP El Dorado
73-1,018-12        Jordan Kerley (JR.), RR McNeil
70-   943-15        Blake Jackson (JR.), Coppell
69-1,137-13        Hunter Card (SO.), Lake Travis
67-1,332-24        Stefan Cobbs (JR.), Keller Fossil Ridge
66-1,590-22        Tyreese Andrus, EP Montwood
66-1,100-11        Jalen Hughes, SA O’Connor
66-   884-10        Albert Laurel (JR.), Laredo Alexander
66-   832-  4        Dante Thomas, Hewitt Midway
65-   632-  3        Wes Berry, Abilene​
64-   833-  8        Justin Cantu (SO.), Edinburg Vela
63-   909-13        Trejan Bridges (JR.), Lewisville Hebron
63-   870-10        Nico Valencia (SO.), Los Fresnos
62-   764-  6        LaVontae Shenault (JR.), DeSoto
61-   943-12        Cameron Crayton, Rockwall
61-   650-  5        Dakota Gilley, Garland Rowlett
59-1,034-16        Tury Cepeda, EP Montwood
58-   734-  4        Adrian Bernal, McAllen Rowe
58-   691-  5        Djhavon Dormeus (JR.), Killeen
58-   956-13        Jesse Scott (JR.), San Angelo
57-   927-10        Rae Millsap, Abilene
57-   890-14        Theo Wease, Allen
56-1,248-14        Jaylen Ellis, RR Cedar Ridge
56-   757-  9        Jalen Griffin, SA Brandeis
56-   849-  8        Jake Ramos, Austin Westlake
56-   519-  5        Geonardo Sutton, Cypress Creek
55-   884-  4        Cade Bell, Southlake Carroll
55-   687-  6        Justin Florence, Leander Vandegrift
55-   890-18        Julian Ortega-Jones, North Crowley
55-1,098-11        Nathan Sanchez, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
54-   532-  1        Alec Fuentes, Lake Travis​
54-   776-  5        Jaren Mitchell, Lewisville Hebron
54-   746-  5        Montego Muckelvaney, Killeen
54-   744-  9        Ben Reddings, Friendswood
54-   932-  9        Isaiah Trevino, San Benito
53-   704-  6        Ethan Gottschalk, SA MacArthur
53-   878-12        Jason Luper, North Garland
52-   761-13        Miles Battles, Cypress Creek
52-   479-  0        Callon Farr, NB Canyon
51-   621-  6        Kevin Averette, EP Pebble Hills
51-   686-  8        De’astone Barlow, Richardson Pearce
51-   627-  7        Caleb Campbell, Montgomery
51-   660-  4        Keilahn Harrison, Richardson Berkner
51-   781-  5        Matthew Priddy, Dallas Jesuit
50-   618-  7        Leo Garza, Laredo Alexander​
50-   551-  6        Le’teddrian Solomon, Cypress Lakes
50-   704-  7        Oliver Taylor, Keller
49-   831-  6        Ja’Marzeyea Arvie, North Mesquite
49-   664-11        Haredt Gonzalez, EP Pebble Hills
49-   488-  7        Nathaniel Mirando, Pharr-SJ-Alamo

5A

98-1,604-16        Ke’von Ahmad, Colleyville Heritage
91-1,366-26        Gabriel Douglas, Denton Ryan
91-1,475-16        Myller Royals, Abilene Cooper
90-1,043-13        Brandon Chatman (JR.), Saginaw Boswell
87-1,596-22        Cade Saustad, Highland Park
82-1,533-25        De’quan Henderson, EP Parkland
81-1,212-17        David Clayton II, Grapevine
80-1,639-25        Blair Conwright (JR.), Lubbock Coronado
79-1,190-19        Kameron Brown (JR.), Colleyville Heritage
78-1,364-12        Mikey Garcia (SO.), Mission Veterans
76-1,089-14        Quentin Lee (JR.), Justin Northwest
76-1,158-14        Christian McKeever (JR.), EP Chapin
75-1,536-22        Caden Leggett, Georgetown
73-1,130-16        Nik Proctor (JR.), Alamo Heights
72-1,403-19        Preston Riggs, Port Neches-Groves
71-1,063-13        Trey Adams, Frisco Wakeland
70-1,334-19        Devin Morrison, Lubbock Coronado
69-1,067-  9        Ivan Avina, EP Eastlake
69-1,253-17        Tevailance Hunt, Texarkana
69-   762-  6        Austin Lamb, Santa Fe​
69-1,444-18        Cedric Patterson III, Crosby
69-   629-10        Paden Sawicki, Cedar Park
68-1,259-13        Jordan Brooks-wess, Grapevine
67-   957-11        D’Yonte Heckstall, Temple
67-   896-  5        Leonardo Saldana, Justin Northwest
67-   885-14        Sethe Solis, CC Veterans Memorial
66-1,046-14        Karch Gardiner (JR.), EP Del Valle
66-1,193-14        Rashee Rice, Richland Hills
66-   839-12        Josh Sandoval, Uvalde
66-   852-  8        Jacob Terwilliger, Lucas Lovejoy
65-   814-  6        Nick Frayre, EP Hanks
64-   969-17        Sawyer Berry, Austin
64-1,212-17        Xavier Johnson, Temple
63-   846-  2        Cade Williams, A&M Consolidated
62-   829-  8        Konner Beavers (JR.), Boerne Champion
61-   996-15        Breshun Berry, Saginaw Boswell
61-1,113-12        Simmons De’Clayvin, Elgin
61-   939-10        Lazareth Franco, C.C. Miller
60-   956-  8        Jerreth Sterns, Waxahachie
59-1,131-12        Curtis Fisher (JR.), Waller
59-   756-  7        Harrison Wellmann, College Station
59-   940-  8        Xavier White, Lubbock Monterey
58-1,071-  7        Jaelin Campbell, College Station
58-   942-14        Chritauskie Dove, Denton Ryan
58-1,230-16        Jake Edgemon, WF Rider
58-   951-  8        Brandon Engel (SO.), Lake Dallas
58-1,417-15        Marvin Mims, Frisco Lone Star
57-1,173-16        DJ Baptist, Hutto
57-1,220-14        Zarcarious Presha, EP Parkland
57-   942-10        Chase Van Wagoner, Lucas Lovejoy
56-   818-11        Jahrad Taylor (JR.), FW Brewer
55-   806-  6        Shaun Watson, Abilene Cooper
54-   729-  9        Dre’Chan Moody, SA Highlands
54-1,055-12        Hayaden Haas (JR.), Seguin
54-   956-10        Jordan Hatton, Wichita Falls
54-   685-  8        Chase Locke, Boerne Champion
54-1,113-12        De’Clayven Simmons, Elgin
53-   530-  4        Keion Johnson (JR.), Temple
53-   753-  5        Taylor McCormick, Gregory-Portland
52-   450-  4        Curtis Taylor, FW Brewer
51-   620-  2        Cameron Cantrell (JR.), Whitehouse
51-   521-  6        Brian Cash, Seguin
51-   546-  3        Sterling Galban, Burnet​
51-   531-  5        Zachary McCreight, Granbury​
51-1,016-15        Michael Woods, Magnolia 
50-   639-  6        Buda Gonzalez, Mission Memorial
50-   692-  8        Caden Hensley, Lubbock Coronado
50-   849-  6        Bubba Lloyd, C.C. Miller
50-   439-  2        Chux Nwabuko iii, Hutto
50-   878-  9        James Sowards, Nacogdoches
49-   858-  9        Andres Flores, SA Kennedy
49-   861-  7        Blake Klein, Sharyland
47-   973-  9        Paxton Alexander, Highland Park
47-1,096-13        Jalen Preston, Manvel

4A
89-1,461-13        Gage Climer, Bushland
89-1,660-20        Erick Pizarro, Rio Hondo
87-1,857-31        Kobe Clark, Sweetwater
87-1,067-  6        Alec Uselton, Decatur
86-1,260-14        Justin Eckhardt, Sealy
84-1,158-10        Darrell Fields, Pampa 
77-1,312-15        Cade Stoever, Wimberley
73-1,457-16        Jordan Whittington (JR.), Cuero
70-   690-  6        Kolbe Branch, Fairfield
67-1,097-18        Kerrion Fields, Midlothian Heritage
65-1,169-13        Derrick Bayer, Gatesville
65-   745-  9        Beau Bedford (JR.), Decatur
65-1,182-22        Noah Lujan, Andrews
64-1,361-14        Taylor Grimes, Godley 
64-1,002-  7        Tyrek McNeese, Sealy
63-1,135-13        Ronnie Jackson, Navasota
63-1,161-17        Cameron Parker, Graham
62-1,086-10        Zach Estrada, Levelland
61-1,444-23        Dee Bowens, Carthage
61-1,160-13        Colton Waters, Bridgeport 
60-   883-12        Mahleik Darty, Liberty-Eylau
60-1,061-15        Dewaylon Ingram, Carthage
59-   797-11        Brandon Pierino, Lampasas
58-   845-11        Ty Crayton, Bullard
58-   841-  6        Isaiah Cross (JR.), Liberty-Eylau
58-   996-  6        Callen Mills, Graham
57-   972-14        Mario Reyes, Decatur
56-   851-12        Langston Anderson (JR.), Midlothian Heritage
56-1,120-11        Quincy Arkadie, Kingsville
56-   773-  8        Connor Fisher, Boerne
56-   952-11        Issac Mendiola, Pleasanton
54-   730-  4        Tre Blanton, Henderson
54-   915-  9        Gus Brewer, Carthage
53-1,105-  9        Morgan Lusty, Gilmer
52-   924-11        Blake Aragon, Stephenville
52-1,273-12        Kennedy Lewis (JR.), Melissa
52-   651-  6        A.J. Martinez (SO.), Decatur
52-1,157-13        Gavin Martinez, Wimberley
52-   791-  9        Julian Trevino, LaFeria
52-   558-  8        Derrius Williams (SO.), Pampa
50-   827-  7        Seth Oakes (JR.), FW Castleberry
49-   623-  3        Red Jones, Gilmer
49-   537-  2        Isaiah Montgomery, Robinson
47-   934-  9        Dazawion Cooper (JR.), Liberty-Eylau
47-   560-  3        Frank Hernandez, Rio Hondo
47-   733-  7        Andrew McGowan, Sinton
47-   686-  9        Cale Nanny, Argyle
46-   587-10        Zeric Garcia, Pecos
46-   806-  9       Donyvan Givens (JR.), Beeville

3A
104-1,713-22      TJ Rogers, New Diana
100-1,384-15      Joe Dan Gambol, Childress
93-1,418-21        Matthew Lynch, Canadian
71-   982-10        Payton Laughlin, Clyde
66-1,128-13        Clayton Deaver, Tolar
65-   901-14        Riley McCasland, Nocona
64-   965-15        Iverson Westbrook, Cameron Yoe
63-1,187-16        Sam Perry(JR.), Lexington
58-   406-  2        Ty Schaefer (JR.), Early
57-1,033-16        Dakota Pullum (JR.), Winona
55-1,469-21        Cody Payton, New Diana
54-   867-13        Tamauzia Brown (JR.), Newton
54-   971-  9        Kason Kienzie, White Oak
52-   777-11        Jaqualyn Crawford, Rockdale
51-   575-  3        Antonio Heard, Teague
50-   687-11        Koby Miller (JR.), Boyd
48-   627-  6        Trent Evans (JR.), Canadian
47-   587-  5        Brandyn Canady, Groesbeck
47-1,183-17        Dayton Gallagher, Lone Oak
46-   653-  5        Rowdy Elkins, Early
46-   920-10        Tyler Lehmkuhl, Rockdale
45-   875-  7        Jarrett Jackson, Sonora
45-   532-  2        Dylan Rand, Groesbeck
44-   725-11        Jordon Brooks, Hallettsville
44-   734-  9        Jordan Kerr (JR.), Lexington
44-1,105-14        Cole Myers, Elysian Fields
43-   438-  7        Kamron English, Grandview
43-   590-  9        Haggan Lott (JR.), Childress
43-   805-10        Jackson Taylor (JR.), Hallettsville
42-   526-  6        Ethan Davis, Groesbeck
42-   464-  2        Joaquin Gonzales (JR.), Lyford
41-   714-  7        Eduardo Cedillo, Banquete
41-   490-  8        Ka-Zirrius Holt (JR.), Cameron Yoe
41-   542-  1        Malik Mitchell, Van Vleck
41-   670-10        Yoel Reyes (JR.), Muleshoe
40-   938-11        T.Q. Jackson, Jefferson
40-   908-13        Tre Jessie, Rice
40-   678-  5        Kaleb Morris, Big Lake
40-   647-  2        Caleb Mosley, Elysian Fields
40-   627-  8        Chase Wilson, Van Alstyne
2A
116-1,785-24      Hunter Hawthorne, Bells
100-1,762-17      Saul Chavez, Groveton 
98-1,095-15        Marcell Estell (JR.), Bosqueville
83-1,121-14        Adam Faith, Albany
69-1,001-  9        Jay Price, Carlisle
67-1,028-18        Calvin Martin, DeLeon
64-1,324-20        Trai Gardner, Tenaha
64-1,157-10        Jayden Townes (JR.), Rivercrest
64-1,170-19        Demonderick Winters, Burton
63-1,110-13        Jake Shaw, Normangee
62-   995-  8        Cole Logsdon, Gruver
60-   947-11        Lonnie Applin, Stamford
57-   758-  7        Nathan Bales, Windthorst
57-   706-  4        Isaac Chavez (SO.), Goldthwaite
57-1,043-15        Creed Spivey (JR.), Gruver
55-1,250-20        Nelson Bermudez, McCamey
55-   896-13        Garrett Evans, Forsan
54-   752-  9        Jose Ortega (JR.), Roscoe
53-   998-  5        Brandon Lavalais (JR.), Roscoe
53-1,127-23        Dax Neece, Albany
51-   868-11        Angel Cuellar, Riviera Kaufer
50-   828-  7        Chris Cox, DeLeon
50-   996-  8        Alex Meury, Riviera Kaufer
50-   810-  5        Eli Stewart (JR.), Groveton
49-   499-  5        Tyler Hawthorne (SO.), Bells
45-   668-  8        Derek Foster, Wink
44-   901-10        Jase Ayala (JR.), Bosqueville
44-   901-10        Corey Dziuk, Falls City
43-   751-13        Quen Tyvian Borders, San Augustine
43-   767-  3        Steven Quintanilla, Sundown
43-   964-14        Joe Sandifer, Thrall
42-   624-  6        Conner Byrd (JR.), Archer City
41-   663- xx       Josiah Johnson, Big Sandy
41-1,297-14        Luke Ray (JR.), Panhandle
41-   497-  8        Robert Ybarra (SO.), Hawley

SCORING​​

302  --   Jaquan Jackson, DeKalb   (3A)
300  --   Daimarqua Foster, WF Hirschi (4A)
264  --   Darwin Barlow, Newton   (3A)
260  --   De'Shaun Kirven, Kennedale   (4A)​
240  --   Tyrees Whitfield, Abilene Cooper   (5A)​​​

​​​
TOUCHDOWNS
50   --   Daimarqua Foster, WF Hirschi    
48   --  Jaquan Jackson, DeKalb 
43   --  De'Shaun Kirven, Kennedale   ​  
42   --  Darwin Barlow, Newton​
​​​40   --  Tyrees Whitfield, Abilene Cooper
37   --  K. J. Davis, San Augustine
37   --  Ja'Kobe Cooper, Lexington​​


EXTRA POINTS
100  --  Trey McTaggert (SO.), Muenster
​96  –  Edjuardo Rosales (JR.), Angleton
87  –  Matteo Cordray, Highland Park
86  --  Allen Gueman, College Station​
83  –  Gabriel Lozano, Austin Westlake


FIELD GOALS

16  --  Isodoro Barrios, Hutto
​15  –  Caden Davis (JR.), Coppell
14  –  Matteo Cordray, Highland Park


LONGEST FIELD GOAL​
57  –  Blair Zepeda, Plano East vs. ?????

























































































































































































Texas High School
Football History​

2019

RUSHING
6A

3,184      343-36       Aaron Dumas (JR.), EP Americas
2,641      304-42       Kaedric Cobbs, Denton Guyer
2,568      265-37       Campbell Speights, McAllen Memorial
2,539      335-38       Joseph Plunk, Amarillo Tascosa 
2,247      221-25       Kendall Thomas, RR Stony Point
2,217      292-34/1    Brian Benavides (JR.), Laredo United South
2,094      273-24       Braelon Bridges, Klein Collins
2,040      269-30/5    Dylan Campbell, Houston Strake Jesuit 
1,996      206-37       L.J. Johnson (JR.), Cypress-Fairbanks 
1,940      235-16/8    Chris (Deuce) Vaughn, RR Cedar Ridge 
1,885      200-27       De’Anthony Lewis (JR.), Converse Judson
​1,872      220-26       Jordan Battles (JR), SA Northside Brandeis 
1,805      266-27       Will Nixon, Hewitt Midway 
1,787      197-25       Trysten Smith, Duncanville 
1,779      148-26       Zach Evans, GP North Shore 
1,646      183-20       Kaden Meredith (JR.), Longview
1,621      208-20       Kendal Taylor, Spring Westfield
1,612      205-16       Jaydon Blue (SO.), Klein Cain
1,611      215-20       Ramsey Vasquez, Weslaco East
1,598      220-20       Christopher Ramos, EP Montwood
1,588      215-15       Julius Loughridge (JR.), Katy Mayde Creek
1,564      249-16       Eddie Villarreal, LaJoya
1,543      229-19       Deandre Cox, Copperas Cove
1,519      177-13       Smiley Silva, San Benito 
1,514      197-23       Rashod Owens, SA Roosevelt
1,502      195-28       Dezmond Forrest, Weatherford
1,481      191-25       Alvin “JP” Martin (JR.), Cypress Falls
1,459      202-16/3    Dequan Landon, Richardson Pearce 
1,446      140-23       Demetrius Davis (JR), GP North Shore 
1,422      245-15       Shandon Woodard (JR.), Edinburg
​1,418      201-14       Isaac Gonzalez (SO.), PSJA North
1,411      241-14       Mitch Coulson (JR), Lake Highlands 
1,401      Xxx-15       Demacus Barlow, Aldine Davis 
1,386      200-18       Israel Morgan (JR.), Round Rock
1,381      193-19       Max Didomenico (JR), Schertz Clemens 
1,372      220-16       Grayson Davis, Austin 
1,361      236-15       Casey Shorter (JR.), Katy Taylor
1,352      219-19       DeAngelo Rosemond, SA East Central 
1,349      207-25       Sabron Woods, North Garland 
1,341      228-15/4    Ty’Son Edwards, FM Marcus 
1,337      213-16       JT Lane, Prosper 
1,328      128-20       Tavierre Dunlap (JR.), Del Valle
1,315      165-  7       Jalil Brown (SO), South Garland 
1,300      161-25       Mike Chandler II, Converse Judson 
1,300      ------18      Kadarius Marshall (JR.), Killeen
​1,287      184-17       Zach Henry, Rockwall
1,285      191-13       Zechariah Moore, Euless Trinity 
1,279      182-21       Weston Stephens (JR.), Lake Travis
​1,269      135-13       Greg Eggleston, Smithson Valley 
1,269      182-  8       Tyson Washington, Lake Highlands 
1,266      215-23       Owen Allen (FR.), Southlake Carroll
1,256      169-17       Xavier Green, Buda Hays
1,256      148-  8       Christian Pack, Conroe 
1,254      190-21       RJ Smith, Katy Tompkins 
1,250      118-25       Aldyn Bradley (JR.), Spring
​1,244      202-12       Shon Coleman (JR.), Garland Sachse 
1,242      160-11       BJ Rogers, Arlington 
1,229      179-21       Jacob Cavazos, Weslaco
​1,216      221-19/1    Pierce Hudgins, Flower Mound 
1,211      190-11       Darien Gill, SA Madison
​1,210      165-  8       Winston Hutchinson, RR McNeil
1,208      139-19       Drevonn Ponder (JR.), Arlington Bowie
1,207      192-12       Richard Rodriguez (SO.), Tomball Memorial

​​5A

2,469      224-33/3    Noah Garcia (JR.), Abilene Cooper 
2,353      227-30       L.J. Butler (JR.), Converse Wagner
2,296      216-29       Steve Johnson (JR), Port Lavaca
2,262      202–40/10  Devon Achane, FB Marshall 
2,094      267-22       AJ McDade (JR.), SA Northside Harlan 
​2,037      261-14       Mitch Hall (JR.), Magnolia
2,021      205-23       Carlos Pena (JR.), LaJoya Palmview 
1,999      275-17       Tyvon Hardrick, Victoria West
1,881      266-23       Tamari Jenkins, Boerne Champion
​1,830      180-20/3    Taye McWilliams, Rosenberg Lamar 
1,811      236-12       Isaac Miles (JR.), Flour Bluff
1,740      246-23       Manny Fincher, McKinney North
1,695      162-24       Emani Bailey, Denton Ryan 
1,587      130-17       Malik Hornsby, FB Marshall
1,584      172-25       Donovan Eaglin, Manvel
1,563      169-23       Tre Bradford, Lancaster
1,545      201-21       Tahj Brooks, Manor 
1,544      146-22       CJ Palmer, Red Oak 
1,534      165-15       Isiah Witterstauter (JR.), EP Austin
​1,541      159-17       Zion Childress, New Caney
1,530      196-20       Jake Boydon, Frisco Lone Star 
1,525      244-14       Tracy Cooper, Texarkana 
1,516      203-11       Hunter Hernandez, Somerset 
1,506      217-20/2    Bryson Clemons, Frisco
1,485      192-29/1    Jase McClellan, Aledo
1,453      161-26       Conner Kestler, Port Lavaca Calhoun
1,449      189-23       Jacob Lee (JR.), Azle
1,443      141-13       Jeremiah Earls, Calallen
1,422      218-27/3    Jordan Jenkins, Lindale 
1,416      100-18       Jaylon Jackson, Burleson Centennial
1,404      164-13       Jonathan Jolly, Katy Paetow
1,372      156-13       Jose Cardenas, Edcouch-Elsa 
1,363      225-25       Luke Boyers, Boerne Champion 
1,358      152-14       McCullion Williams (SO), C.C. Miller
1,349      247-21       Jalaydon Hill, Princeton
1,344      131-16       Ronald Holmes (JR.), Houston Northside
1,341      130-13       Cam Davis (JR), South Oak Cliff
1,322      151-21/2    Isaiah Johnson, Lubbock Cooper 
1,319      193-13       Matthew Salazar, SA Burbank 
1,310      236-18       Roderick Brown (JR.), College Station 
1,285      184-11       Jeremiah Stroupe, Waco University 
1,280      197-10       Charley Hill, Calallen
1,271      222-10       Braxton Ash (JR.), Colleyville Heritage
1,257      222-  8       Ayo Adeyi, Mansfield Legacy
1,255      127-21       Dominique Johnson, Crowley 
1,251      140-16       D.J. Freeman (JR.), Pine Tree 
1,247      149-16       Jacob Rodriguez, WF Rider
1,235      191-16       James Gipson, Medina Valley
​1,231      220-15       Andre Mitchell, SA Southwest
1,228      172-14       Ty Collins (JR.), North Forney
1,213      148-  6       Devyn Loray, EP Bel Air
1,212      184-19       Marques Washington, Seguin
4A
3,107      277-38/1    Ashton Stredick, Needville
2,891      281-35/2    Trey Cross (JR.), Midland Greenwood 
2,678      291-25/1    Jermiah Dobbins, Lubbock Estacado
2,543      349-27       Colby Sampson, Alvarado
2,280      254-37       Cameron Rickett, Springtown 
2,222      261-35       Jay’Veon Sunday, Waco Connally
2,164      298-21       Zachary Carrera (JR.), Hidalgo 
2,116      178-26       Keamodre Horace (JR.), Center
2,111      297-25       Justin Abram, Fairfield
2,046      199-22       Trey Seward, Liberty Hill
2,045      301-22/3    Jeremiah Davis, Palestine 
2,045      206-27       Euler De Leon, Geronimo Navarro
1,996      262-20       Richard Reese (SO.), Bellville
1,902      233-28       Reece Rodgers, Brownwood
1,833      227-19       Emmanuel Abdallah (JR.), China Spring 
​1,804      232-28       A.J. San Miguel, Huffman Hargrave 
1,776      214-22       Kavian Gaither (JR.), Waco Connally 
1,745      133-25       Zaraivion Armendarez (JR.), Raymondville
1,732      279-26       Johntre Davis (SO.), El Campo 
1,702      222-18       Blake Simpson (JR.), Liberty Hill
1,700      ------ 20     Jarrell Wiley (JR.), Mexia
​1,683      216-15       Ernest Davila (SO.), Poteet
1,679      231-18/5    Mason Courtney (JR.), Carthage 
1,669      206-18       Bruce Garrett, Pleasant Grove 
1,650      292-18       Armando Granado, Pecos 
1,642      231-29       Gunner Ragsdale, Decatur
1,603      247-24       Logan Point, Celina 
1,522      279-22       Tyson Neighbors (JR.), Nevada Community 
1,519      193-25       Garrett Loudermilk, Rockport-Fulton 
1,517      166-24/2    Elisha Cummings (JR), LaVega 
1,512      Xxx-16       Marcus Morris, Hamshire-Fannett 
1,477      176-19       Rylan Galvan (SO.), Sinton
1,467      140-17       Montavien Hunt, Jasper
1,454      195-10       Jose Reyes, Fabens
1,454      180-19/3    Jar’Que Walton (JR), LaVega
​1,421      220-12       Jack Jerome (JR.), Lampasas
1,419      184-19       Eric Trevino, Poteet
1,405      199-12       Kolby Bartlett (JR.), Godley
1,400      181-17       Dralyn Taylor, Silsbee TSWA
1,389      ---------      Elijah Gales (JR.), West Orange-Stark
​1,383      139-20       Sir Michael Veasley, Waxahachie Life
1,378      215-23/5    Xaviar Hammett (JR.), Dalhart 
1,371      184-22       Nathan Sims (JR.), Athens 
1,357      109-28       Carl Limbrick (JR.), Jasper  ​
​1,351      162-18       Hector Navarez, Mountain View
1,346      -------9       Cole Williams, Brownsboro
​1,304      143-  8       Stavonte Vaughn, WF Hirschi
1,300      109-17       Justin Cantu, Raymondville
1,281      199-21       Darrell Bush, Gilmer
1,278      114-17       Brendon Lewis, Melissa 
1,254      177-15       Moses Wray (SO.), Wimberley
1,252      178-17       Hunter Turk, Salado 
1,241      149-17       Trent Green, Iowa Park
1,238      216-11       Brandon Montoya, Hillsboro
1,218      121-15       Abel Velasquez (JR.), Pecos
​1,214      211-18       Luke Farris, Argyle
1,213      167-12       Jacob Mares (JR), Dumas
1,208      124-13       Justin Contreras (JR.), Devine
1,207      227-14       Jason Garcia, River Oaks Castleberry
3A
2,853      343-41/1    Tyree Simcik, Columbus
​2,837      397-35/3    Cash Long, Brock 
2,746      340-35/3    Zach Hrbacek (JR.), Troy 
2,274      255-25       DJ Brown (SO.), Leonard
2,175      203-39       Bryson Daily, Abernathy
2,164      334-22       Kyle Keltner, Edgewood 
2,144      216-38/1    Jonathon Brooks (JR.), Hallettsville 
2,134      198-  9       Bishop Harris (JR.), Corsicana Mildred
2,133      247-28       Lajathen Allen, Paul Pewitt
2,091      270-26       Jacob Bautista (SO.), Friona 
​2,070      264-35/3    Cy Shope, Pottsboro  
2,006      245-29/2    D'Aris McMillan, Diboll 
1,987      185-13/1    Dee Black, Jefferson 
1,964      200-29       Zacarrius Haynes, Anderson-Shiro 
1,959      169-27/2    Dre’lyn Washington (JR.), Hemphill 
1,862      189-30       Deanthony Gatson, Newton 
1,758      205-18       Jakobie Craver, Daingerfield 
1,726      131-17       Dominique Allen (JR.), Winnsboro
​1,725      205-27       Jaden Arthur, Universal Randolph 
1,695      183-26       Cam’ron Valdez (JR.), Rockdale
1,660      220-21       Wrangler Priest, Bells
1,630      199-22       Trayvon Kennedy, Hughes Springs 
​1,618      Xxx-24       Jose Diaz-Mendez (JR.), Santa Rosa 
1,598      192-20       Zack Schneider, Coahoma
1,587      181-28       Hayze Hufstedler (JR.), Canadian
1,538      201-16       Quin Johnson, Winona 
1,502      152-25       Christavian Smith, Elysian Fields
1,501      222-18       Mason Songer (JR.), Emory Rains
1,497      243-22       Tremayne Gullatte, Grandview 
1,483      233-25       Kyle Bures-Guerrero (FR.), Ganado
1,483      129-14       Ryan Wilkerson (JR.), Elysian Fields
1,475      193-18       Davarious Clark, Hooks 
1,471      132-20       Kylan Thomas, Jefferson 
1,449      150-18       Stanley Callahan, Cisco
1,428      -------15    Oscar Falcon (JR.), Comfort
​1,426      159-20       Karston Wimberly, Vanderbilt Industrial 
1,418      120-24       Nolton Shelvin, East Chambers
1,403      194-19       Lasirton Bryant, Life Oak Cliff
1,378      127-14       Juan Saucedo, Whitney 
1,375      147-20       Brenen Thompson (SO.), Spearman
​1,371      183-21       Javon Bruce, Pilot Point
1,370       xxx-10      Sheldon Springer (SO.), Lexington
​1,348      162-Xx       Marvin Lewis (JR.), Hempstead
1,342      145-13       Gavin Smith, West Rusk
1,339      127-16       James Debose, Cameron Yoe
1,324      176-22       Trey Janek, West
1,315      175-17       Isaac Edwards, Harmony
1,300      207-23       Landon McKinney, Sabine 
1,297      179----       Jon Micheal Chadwick, Alba-Golden
​1,279      197-21       Gary Haynes (JR.), Palacios 
1,254      157-12       Tim Leatherman (JR.) Ingram Moore
1,251      179-19/1    Eligia Carter (JR.), Gladewater 
1,243      196-11       Austin Hartley, Alba-Golden
​1,232      Xxx-11       Bo Baker, Clyde 
1,229      173-17       Dylan Tyree, Palmer
1,212      177-17       Cross Holder, Paul Pewitt
1,208      158-14       JaMarrious Hall (SO.) Hemphill
​1,204      178-  3       Ethan Sanchez (JR.), Bangs
1,201      177-18       James Phillips, Buffalo
2A
3,501      325-46       Colton Marshall, Hawley  
2,812      277-31       Joel Hinson, Detroit
2,805      194-34       Kendre Miller, Mount Enterprise
2,648      298-30       Nathan Quattlebaum, Bruceville-Eddy
2,532      234-30/2    Hesston Marshall (JR.), Wheeler 
2,491      272-37       Brady Lyssy, Falls City
2,427      255-37       Clint Epperson, Valley View
2,203      249-37/2    JT Anthony, Bremond 
2,197      142-29       Kevorian Barnes (JR.), San Augustine
2,138      199-39/2    Roddrell Freeman (JR.), Mart 
2,125      Xxx-31       Devon Womack, Rivercrest 
2,116      179-31       Eli Salinas, San Saba 
2,103      275-31       Hunter Wallace, Harleton 
2,067      162-28/1    Clay Cooper, Holland 
2,031      231-21/1    Ashton Jefferson (JR.), Post 
2,000      180-29       Jerry Flores, Ralls 
1,937      131-25       Brayden Wilcox (JR.), Christoval
1,868      200-30       Dometreus (Trel) Pruitt, Honey Grove
​1,836      205-33       Cameron Scott, Cumby 
1,826      262-19       Josh Martinez, Lovelady 
1,799      189-17       Kolten Kitchens (JR), Center Point 
1,789      146-24       Dakory Willis, Flatonia
1,731      150-27       Sean O’Keefe, San Saba 
1,694      121-31       Donyai Taylor, Shiner 
1,666      195-18       Jaiden Barr (SO.), Italy 
1,650      198-25/3    Malik Hamilton, Tahoka 
1,613      113-23       Carson Kirkland, Vega 
1,644      188-24       Zachary Rosas (JR.), Wink
1,598      243-26/7    Carlos Reyna, Granger 
1,586      144-31       Jevon Williams, Hamlin
1,559      181-19/4    Javen Dixon, Electra 
1,554      183-18       Carlos DeLeon (JR), Carlisle
1,514      242-20       Brandon Coker, Wortham
1,500     ----------     Evan DeLeon (SO.), Springlake-Earth
​1,499      177-15       Nick Slaggle, Seymour
1,470      184-36       Christian Montes, Sudan 
1,442      151-24/8    Luden Romero, Stratford
1,432       xxx-xx       Jacob Demidio (SO.), Cumby
​1,431      189-19       Cade Conway, Sundown
1,415      135-16       Vi’Dareous High, Alto
1,398      134-17       Ravon’dre Wicks, Weimar 
1,389      178-19/2    Aaron Skinner, Alto
1,375      149-18       Avian Cruz (JR.), West Texas High
1,368      174-22       Brit McQuitty (JR.), Stratford 
1,362      174-13       Lorenzo (Boogie) Lane, Joaquin 
1,328      130-xx       Qwanterrius Young, Snook
​1,310      164-18       Caidenn Boss, Centerville
1,294      140-15       Malachi Stewart (JR.), Groveton
​1,289      142-12       Gunner Nelson, Joaquin
1,289      126-16       Joseph Perez, Bruni
1,267      128-19       Cruz Garza, Agua Dulce 
1,267      228-  7       Joshua Mendez, Van Horn
1,251      126-18       Cadarian Wiley (SO.), Grapeland
1,230      139-19       Riley Tiemann (JR.), Vega
​1,206      182-12       Trey Davila, Premont 
1,203      167-13       Connor Bragg, Joaquin
1,202      171-12       Jack Allcorn (JR.), Olton
​1,200      ----------    Isaish Gonzales (SO.), Junction

PASSING
6A

4,305     455-268-52      Braedyn Locke (SO.), Rockwall
4,003     402-291-45      Quinn Ewers (SO.), Southlake Carroll
4,001     372-233-43      Brice Matthews, Humble Atascocita 
3,798     431-288-38      Garrett Nussmeier, FM Marcus 
3,777     352-218-43      Eduardo Huerta, Laredo United
3,735     329-214-48      Michael Serrano (JR.), Midland Lee
3,734     407-295-41      Kyle Brown (JR.), CP Vista Ridge
3,427     486-288-30      Juan Morales, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
3,424     440-297-29      R.J. Martinez (JR.), RR Westwood
3,383     432-256-41      Julian Uwadia, Cypress Creek
3,312     432-253-34      Blake Short, Flower Mound 
3,260     328-212-26      Donovan Smith, Frenship 
3,224     311-198-32      Troy Yowman, Beaumont West Brook 
3,129     325-210-37      Jackson Berry, Prosper 
3,060     291-185-33      Ken Seals, Weatherford
3,057     313-196-36      Anthony Sotelo (JR.), Edinburg Vela
2,969     279-183-36      Eli Stowers (JR.), Denton Guyer
2,926     307-188-32      Josh Hoover (SO.), Rockwall Heath
2,894     307-214-44      Kirkland Michaux, Austin Westlake
2,854     304-191-30      Gavin Esquivel, Clear Falls
2,844     279-174-29      Colton Marwill (JR.), Tomball Memorial
2,822     250-161-24      Raylen Sharpe, Allen 
2,818     290-167-23      Sofian Massoud, Cypress Lakes
2,811     273-151-30      Cardell Williams (SO.), Spring Westfield
2,742     265-164-25      Mike Chandler II, Converse Judson 
2,697     372-218-26      Malachi Brown (JR.), San Angelo
2,689     211-131-29      Jalen Milroe (JR.), Katy Tompkins
2,673     276-184-30      Eric Rodriguez, FB Travis
2,672     239-145-31      Dematrius Davis (JR), GP North Shore 
2,641     291-164-33      Samari Collier (JR.), DeSoto
2,622     288-171-30      Christian Pack, Conroe 
2,553     249-143-35      Kris Sims, Arlington 
2,550     245-149-28      Kaidon Salter, Cedar Hill 
2,538     294-168-30      Jack Dawson, Arlington Lamar 
2,526     252-165-27      Jace Wilson (JR.), Del Valle
2,510     360-206-28      Charles Wright (JR), Austin 
2,501     377-210-22      Cole Benson, Richland Hills 
2,501     317-202-27      Conner Weigman, Cypress Bridgeland 
​2,494     311-198-36      Sebastian Galvan, EP Montwood
2,487     285-172-31      Sebastian Ochoa, EP Pebble Hills 
2,475     346-177-29      Cergio Perez (SO.), Garland 
2,469     250-164-20      Wyatt Begeal (SO.), Cibolo Steele
2,459     249-147-25      Danny Walther, EP Franklin
2,441     292-159-22      Jalen Morrison (SO.), Houston Heights
2,403     322-209-18      Sampson Nazarko, McKinney 
2,369     363-212-21      Rance Holman, Dallas Jesuit 
2,288     219-144-24      Hudson Card, Lake Travis
2,217     273-164-25      Taylen Green, Lewisville 
2,201     259-174-24      Jonas Ortiz, McAllen Rowe
2,197     207-137-18      Seth Ford (JR.), Round Rock
2,170     276-173-20      Adrian Hawkins, Mansfield Lake Ridge
2,139     237-128-22      Jay Santos (JR.), Laredo Alexander
2,116     213-131-17      Mike Welch, Dickinson 
2,094     190-128-26      Ben Carney, EP Coronado
2,083     248-148-21      Peyton Driggers (JR.), New Braunfels
2,049     288-158-17      J Jensen, Katy Taylor 
2,052     304-176-19      Caleb Weaver (JR.), Jersey Village
2,051     213-138-22      Michael Nowell, EP Americas
2,039     246-144-21      Jeremy Duran, Mission
2,030     219-118-23      Ty Reasoner (JR.), SA Johnson
2,028     266-169-18      Jacob Cavazos, Weslaco
2,005     283-149-14      Alex Garcia, San Marcos
1,968     205-143-16      Jaime Galvan, Harlingen 
1,941     233-121-22      Montrell Bolton, Klein Oak
1,933     218-160-23      Dru Dawson, Leander Vandegrift
1,926     213-123-20      Haynes King, Longview 
1,904     247-136-14      Adam Hill, Haltom
1,903     254-154-23      Daelyn Williams (JR.), Spring DeKaney
1,900     ---------  15     Jared Moore (JR), Hewitt Midway
​1,882     245-129-23      Oliver Towns (JR.), Plano
1,874     220-140-20      Luke Pardee, Klein Cain
1,867     256-144-13      Braeden Abboud (SO.), FB Austin
1,863     190-111-18      JD Head, Pearland
1,854     209-132-19      Garrett Rooker, Clear Springs
1,820     212-117-18      Bryce Corriston, Klein 
​1,813     ---------- 21     Matt Potts (JR.) Deer Park
1,807     263-153-15      David Dodd, SA Northside O’Connor
1,768     170-  99-19      Vance Willis Temple 
1,767     256-133-16      Blake Waters, Richardson Pearce
1,755     180-108-24      Akeem Benjamin, Houston Westside
1,740     199-107-16      Myles Kent-Denton, Pearland Dawson
1,736     199-124-12      Brandon Collins, Cypress Falls
1,719     214-107-20      Sam Miller (JR), Richmond George Ranch
1,711     163-100-21      Ja’Quinden Jackson, Duncanville
1,683     173-102-  7      Kyle Overton, RR Stony Point
1,668     165-103-17      Cameron George, Fort Bend Elkins
1,665     176-102-19      Kainen McKinney (JR), Mansfield Summit
1,656     195-122-19      Ty Bell (JR.), Killeen Shoemaker
1,689     174- 98-20       Bronson McClelland (JR.), Katy
1,621     148-  89-19      Dexter Wyble, Humble 
1,613     239-139-  9      Chance Hernandez, Irving Nimitz
1,611     259-130-10      Victor Campos, Brownsville Hanna
1,587     186-125-15      D.J. Ciers (JR.), Cypress Ranch
1,582     159- 81- 13      Rashaun Jackson (JR.), Aldine MacArthur
​1,582     187-107-10      Carsten Groos, Austin Anderson
1,550     209-113-  9      Carter Whitefield, McKinney Boyd 
1,530     175-  84-20      Austin Lee, SA MacArthur 
1,519     148-  95-13      Smiley Silva, San Benito
1,509     161-110-17      Nate Yarnell (JR.), Lake Travis
​1,501     165-  97-20      Zach Mundell, Arlington Martin
5A
4,855     403-279-59      Garret Rangel, Frisco Lone Star
4,505     433-286-56      Eddie Marburger (JR), Sharyland Pioneer
4,189     314-225-45      Dillon Markiewicz, McKinney North
4,176     380-248-47      Andrew Body (JR.), C.C. Miller
3,914     405-257-44      Sawyer Robertson (JR), Lub Coronado
3,881     316-225-42      Jake Bishop, Aledo
3,865     469-288-35      Orion Olivas (JR.), EP Eastlake
3,656     314-218-42      Chandler Morris, Highland Park 
3,562     330-215-46      Gabriel Herrera, EP Parkland
3,390     345-209-46      Kyron Drones (JR.), Shadow Creek
3,368     325-193-35      Aaron Molina (JR.), EP Hanks
3,285     340-209-34      Greyson Thompson, Denton Braswell
3,236     329-202-45     Braylon Braxton (JR) Frisco Independence
3,181     314-190-36      Ryan Stubblefield, Richmond Foster
3,148     329-221-37      Mikey Harrington, The Colony
3,105     366-232-37      Adrian Parsons (JR.), EP Bel Air
3,098     389-249-34      Ryder Hernandez (JR.), Cedar Park
​3,092     299-198-36      Seth Henigan, Denton Ryan 
3,003     344-199-33      Jacob Rodriguez, WF Rider 
2,955     320-191-40      Tucker Yarbrough, Manvel
2,929     330-229-34      Mario Garza, Rio Grande City
2,828     346-218-27      Luke Boyers, Boerne Champion 
​2,826     208-147-39      Joshua Ervin (JR.), Red Oak
2,825     294-169-37      Stone Earle, Birdville 
2,714     320-196-33      Trapper Pannell, Kerrville Tivy
2,678     258-131-26      Ronald Holmes (JR.), Houston Northside
2,624     284-176-23      Collin Drake, Ennis 
2,578     258-164-29      Glenn Rice, Jr., Lancaster 
2,552     240-167-22      Jordan Moore (JR.), Lufkin 
2,543     352-213-26      Luke Grden (JR.), Friendswood 
​2,516     347-176-18      AJ Smith (JR.), Colleyville Heritage
2,462     267-175-25      G. Hammond, Cleburne 
2,432     238-146-30      Gage Pahl, A&M Consolidated 
2,461     268-167-28      Coreon Bailey, Lubbock Monterey
2,458     244-154-32      Kannon Williams (JR), Northside Harlan
2,355     400-229-23      Zy Gravitt (JR.), Wichita Falls
2,344     279-167-23      Will Maynard (JR.), Amarillo
2,334     295-182-18      Kameron Williams, Saginaw
2,319     285-171-23      Grayson Doggett (SO.), Hutto
2,299     221-132-25      Tristan Brady, Magnolia West 
2,283     281-149-22      Carter Senterfitt (JR), CC Veterans 
2,279     201-115-29      Malik Hornsby, FB Marshall
2,235     235-149-26      Rufus Scott (JR.), FB Willowridge
2,214     250-133-19      DJ Freeman, Pine Tree 
2,192             16 tds      Bryce McMorris, Nederland
​2,191     225-121-22      Isaiah Aguilar, Alice 
2,169     269-140-24      Hunter Dunn, Tomball 
2,162     265-134-22      Blake Myers, Burleson 
2,069     299-157-17      Drew Martin, Frisco Lebanon Trail 
2,063     199-114-26      Anthony Brown (JR.), Houston Sterling
2,062     289-149-18      Patrick Clater, Jacksonville 
2,058     323-160-18      Steele Bardwell (JR.), Willis 
2,055     251-145-22      Jackson Coulson, Georgetown East View
​2,038     279-163-19      Aidan Thompson (JR.), Abilene Cooper

2,032     182-105-21      Zion Childress, New Caney
2,008     299-157-17      Brendon Strickland, Princeton
2,005     ----------15      Blake Bost (JR.), Port Neches-Groves 
1,999     286-155-21      Solomon James, Corsicana 
1,974     283-168-25      Austin Ahmad, Justin Northwest
1,967     318-178-22      Koby Love, Alamo Heights
1,967     239-162-16      Tyson Oliver, Royse City
1,957     247-157-28      R.W. Rucker, Lucas Lovejoy 
1,954     277-158-19      Garrison Haskell (JR.), Chisholm Trail
1,944     207-116-26      Drey Owen, Azle
1,935     246-143-17      Tate Bethel, Sherman 
1,923     269-146-21      Brandon Smith (JR.), Lubbock
1,920     233-147-16      Brock Bolfing (SO.), Montgomery
1,907     249-149-19      Kevin Jennings (SO.), West Mesquite 
1,906     203-125-21      Garrison Weiss, Brenham
1,905     222-169-11      Michael Cisneros (SO.), Mercedes
​1,901     280-163-16      Easton Swetnam (SO.), Frisco Heritage
1,894             20 tds      Cooper LaFebre (JR.), Lubbock-Cooper
1,879     224-137-13      Will Glatch, Frisco Liberty 
​​1,867     207-109-21      Isaak Rosales (JR.), FW North Side
​1,859     217-117-26      Kahliq Paulette, SA Veterans
1,838     229-128-25      Travis Moore (JR.), Magnolia
1,832     236-147-14      Grayson Dayries (JR.), Frisco Centennial
1,801     233-149-14      Jhalen Mickles, Seguin
1,783     218-123-14      Christopher Bustillos, EP El Dorado 
1,781     228-122-14      Darian Mayberry, Floresville
1,726     241-119-20      Jonah Brooks (JR.), Houston Waltrip 
1,715     179-101-21      Jacob Acuna (JR.), North Forney
1,706     243-145-16      Matthew Southern, Huntsville
1,701     200-107-22      Byron Harris, Rosenberg Lamar 
1,695     202-127-20      Andru Schmidt, Flour Bluff
​1,686     244-143-14      Austin Alexander, Grapevine 
1,677     226-125-22      Jeremy Barker, Gregory-Portland
1,656     211-112-  9      Jose Banda (JR.), Brownsville Pace
1,644     246-130-14      Charlie Flowers (JR.), Frisco Memorial
​1,642     219-131-23      Donovan Davila (JR), Uvalde 
1,635     221-130-18      Kaden Casey, Whitehouse
1,632     181-112-12      Liam Longoria, Brownsville Veterans
1,593     227-115-18      John Mateer, Little Elm  
1,571     267-125-16      Sebastian Carr, EP Del Valle
1,540     183-103-13      EJ Ezar (SO.), Bryan Rudder
1,525     225-110-10      L. Gest, Joshua 
1,525     177-100-18      Benji Valdivia (JR.), Sharyland
1,514     235-120-11      Ja’Kolby Longine (JR.), FB Hightower
1,507     159-  96-12      Richard DeLeon, Amarillo Caprock
1,501     213-111-  7      Jalen Kitna (JR.), Frisco Reedy
4A
4,259     373-260-54      Ace Whitehead (JR.), Lampasas
3,904     356-244-41      Roman Fuller, Decatur
3,886     471-292-45      Brett Leach, Andrews
3,746     425-253-49      Kai Horton, Carthage 
3,724     327-209-57      Bo Hogeboom, Argyle
3,708     370-223-49      Cooper McCollum, Wimberley
3,682     416-248-34      Tucker Bridwell, Pampa
3,112     336-178-37      Camden Chesney (JR.), Springtown 
2,803     283-157-27      Gage White, Spring Hill 
2,799     259-146-36      Braxton Vickers, Llano
2,780     310-173-27      Gage Lowry (JR.), LaVernia 
2,776     260-160-32      Brendon Lewis, Melissa 
2,738     276-159-33      Ethan McBrayer (JR.), Godley
2,682     269-155-34      Cade Sumbler, Midlothian Heritage
​2,647     246-163-24      Tyler Townley (JR.), Caddo Mills
2,614     278-157-32      Leo Holsey (SO.), Sweetwater
2,603     259-138-29      Jake Hanson (SO.), Center
2,555     222-117-36      Weston Wilber, Midland Greenwood
2,526     235-139-33      Jadon Maddux, Bridgeport  
2,519     360-209-22      Cutter Stewart (JR.), Orange Grove 
2,502     215-138-26      Trent Green, Iowa Park 
2,441     264-131-26      Albert Rodriguez, Lake View
2,382     271-160-21      Tryson Randall, WF Hirschi 
2,372     263-156-17      Kade Renfro, Stephenville
2,339     317-177-24      Rashawn Galloway (SO.), Boerne
2,249     235-138-19      Bradley Lina, Lorena
2,243     205-124-27      Tripp Mcada, Sunnyvale 
2,197     262-155-24      Caleb Welch (JR.), Lake Worth
2,181     220-124-21      Jay’lon Dobbins (JR.), Lubbock Estacado
2,101     186-126-26      Dorian Hernandez, LaFeria 
2,101     187-114-18      Drew Huff, Brownwood
2,068     208- 92-25       Trevor Baker (JR.), Needville
​2,051     222-138-19      Joseph McHenry (JR.), Robinson
​2,046     212-124-19      Spencer Williams (JR), Dumas
2,028     236-115-25      Nathaniel Acevedo, Pleasanton
2,027     271-156-27      Matthew Tippie, Burnet 
2,016     258-158-23      Justin Shively, Huffman Hargrove 
2,005     213-125-23      Lane Otto, Smithville
2,002     211-126-21      Landry Kinne, LaVega
1,993     215-117-21      Austin Worthen (JR.), Glen Rose
1,957     262-140-18      Mason Hurt (JR.), Gilmer
1,956     290-143-21      Tucker Elliott, Fredericksburg
1,929     274-164-23      Hunter Lanham (JR.), Graham
1,888     154-  85-30      Ben Harmon, Pleasant Grove 
1,883     270-157-14      Mario Garcia (JR.), Zapata
1,878     259-136-19      Kobe Coker, Chapel Hill
1,812     168-102-19      Jowaylon Wilson, Dallas Roosevelt
1,805     194-105-16      Mason Duke (JR.), Burkburnett 
1,805     231-133-16      Holt Reese, Crandall 
1,800       ---------24      JT Trujio (JR.), RGC LaGrulla
​1.705     248-109-22      Donovan Krushall, Wharton
1,654     218-114-18      William Green (JR.), Benbrook
1,627     160-  84-16      Raymond Foster (JR), Silsbee
1,625     269-149-  6      Ethan McCollum, LC-Mauriceville
1,619     185-  92-20      Rene Galvan (SO.), Sinton
1,601     161-  95-12      Chris Gamboa (JR.), Mountain View
1,600     229-137-19      Brayden Faulkner (JR.) China Spring
​1,579     266-134-15      D. Davila, Ingleside 
1,569     261-129-16      Tristen Shewmake, Bullard
1,550     198-118-20      Jayton Moffatt, Van 
1,539       -------- 15      Jay Defoor, (JR.), Canyon
​1,538     167-  90-22      Caleb Arnold, Carrollton Ranchview
1,526     246-118-11      Garrett Chancelor (SO.), Huntington
1,519     232-135- 8       Jackson Edge (JR.), Fulshear
1,500     ------------        Timothy Tilman (JR.), Houston Wheatley
​1,487     145-  75-13      Trey Robbins, Sweeny
​1,443     166  -87-15       Keith Hargraves (JR.), Dallas Kimball

​3A

3,651     375-245-40      Jaxon Willis (SO.), Crane
3,349     298-198-34      Dane Jentsch (JR), Grandview 
2,992     256-171-36      Braden Brashear, Cameron Yoe 
2,913     265-176-43      Jared Thomas, Bushland 
2,767     292-186-39      Cole Andrus (JR.), Jourdanton
2,754     287-173-32      Behren Morton (JR.), Eastland 
2,725     274-177-30      Braden Plyler (JR.), Pottsboro
2,652     289-193-26      Grant McCook, Canadian
2,577     245-137-44      Jaylon Thibodeaux, Dallas Madison 
2,469     283-157-21      Cy Wing, Dublin
2,459     221-131-33      Jace Robinson (JR.), Rockdale 
2,441     213-122-34      Isaiah Marks (JR.), WF City View 
2,412     228-143-27      Adrian Cisneros, Palmer
2,384     281-162-28      Ty Freeman, Ore City
2,353     255-155-20      Zachary Goodwin, Marion
2,326     282-163-24      Drew Hagler, Anson
2,303     194-132-17      Ryan Wilkerson (JR.), Elysian Fields
2,242     181-128-23      Jacob Pitts, Pilot Point
2,223     242-131-28      Jordan Bedford, Crockett
​2,214     309-179-16      Jose Grado, Friona​
2,185     245-138-23      Zaylon Jeter, Daingerfield 
2,175     276-146-22      Kyle Bures-guerrero (FR.), Ganado
2,132     232-131-25      Mason Brandenberger, Clifton
2,119     282-138-24      Marshall Mangrum, Whitewright 
2,071     181-106-17      Tymothe Rosenthal, Van Alstyne
2,066     308-153-16      Tyson Walters, Blue Ridge
2,061     271-133-18      Mario Pina, Dimmitt
2,041     214-111-20      Veandre McDaniel (JR.), McGregor
​2,000             20 tds      Trae Deck (JR.) Cleveland Tarkington
​1,971     190-122-26      Kolton James, Poth 
1,967     184-117-27      Darion Pearce (JR.), Malakoff 
1,952     203-111-15      Brett Hoffman (JR.), Buffalo
1,932     217-112-26      Jordan Elliott, Troup
1,928     187-117-20      Brink Bizzell (JR.), Frankston
​1,873     207-108-15      Landon McKinney, Sabine 
1,783     170-  87-23      Blake Garcia, Tidehaven 
1,783     231-124-17      Anthony White (FR.), Palacios 
1,716     206-111-12      Arturo Gonzalez, Kermit
1,669     208-114-16      Wyatt Woodson (JR.), Natalia 
​1,657          ------- 7      Brennan Lloyd, (JR.), Dalhart  
​1,646     233-109-16      Carson Rucks, Blooming Grove
1,628     182-107-18      Mason Hardy (JR.), Normangee
1,598     160-  94-16      Austin Haley (FR.), Howe
1,586     179-  87-14      Colby Bailey (JR.), Hamilton
​1,535     227-117-17      Jacob Martinez, Mathis
1,500    -----------15      J'den Wilson (JR.), Commerce
1,502   ----------- 10      Julio Zuniga (JR.), Winona
1,483   ----------- 12      Sebastine Amaro (SO.), New Waverly
​1,482     164-  97-13      Mario Sanchez (JR.), Denver City
1,474     165-  89-19      Bryson Dailey, Abernathy 
1,472     129-  65-20      Gage Goddard, Harmony
1,468      --------- 14      Lazarus Aguirre, Slaton
1,455     234-134-11      Zach Hasley (JR.) Muleshoe
​1,453     156-  69-11      Gage Shields, New Diana
1,444     193-  82-15      Walker Bauer, Brady 
1,425     193-100-12      Mason Vasquez, Hooks 
1,408       140-76-21      Heath Schiller, Rogers
1,375      xxx-xx -19       Jarred Kerr (JR.), Lexington
​1,364     209-111-12      Connor Sessums, Prairiland
1,354     283-126-13      Mark Lopez (FR.), Banquete
1,318     162- 82-12       Kase Patterson, Holliday 
​1,316     161-  78-15      Jase Melton (SO.), Grand Saline
2A
3,344      344-222-34      Kolt Schuckers (SO.), Lindsay
3,031      382-245-38      Cy Belcher (JR.), Windthorst
3,004      259-167-30      Austin Ochoa, Refugio 
2,719      291-192-33      Walker McBryde, Stratford
2,683      181-120-33      Avian Cruz (JR.), West Texas High
​2,591      231-135-33      Cade Steubing, Groveton 
2,537      304-168-25      Ty Bates (SO.), Archer City
2,533      258-144-22      Kevan Covarrubiaz, Eldorado
2,481      231-152-30      Braydin Warner (JR.), Hamlin
2,478      251-147-25      Michal Smith (JR.), Hearne 
2,440      244-145-18      Quay Scales, Clarksville
​2,434      284-176-17      Nick Slaggle, Seymour
2,395      238-141-28      Ben West, Albany
2,387      184-130-19      BJ Lamb (JR.), Grapeland
2,383      281-155-24      Jacob Robinson (JR.), Jewett Leon
​2,323      230-138-24      Christian Huey, Sundown
2,231      199-127-29      Wes Jones (JR), Panhandle 
2,190      157-  94-23      Zane Spinn, Holland 
​2,080      157-104-26      Alec Lara, Ozona
2,044      272-149-20      Luke Bradshaw (JR.), Bosqueville
​2,039      292-204-15      Trace Price, Stamford 
2,038      160-  94-32      Jayden Hicks, San Augustine
1,959      240-112-20      Ivan Rubio, McCamey 
1,912      232-134-12      Jack Allcorn (JR.), Olton
1,899      245-123-Xx      Jayden Saxon (SO.), Italy 
1,815      171-103-19      Christian Montes, Sudan 
1,800      160-103-23      Jaxson Pipes (SO.), Falls City
1,759      246-132-15      Landon Leija (JR.), Quanah
1,744      164-104-19      Seth Kasawski (JR.), Bremond
​1,643      193-  90-18      Trapper Ensor (JR.), Bruceville-Eddy
​1,617      252-139-11      Junior Martinez, Roscoe 
1,595      163-  98-19      Kyler Martin, Mart
1,555      189-104-13      Logan Morris, Hubbard 
1,546      153-  84-17      Harmon West, Alto 
1,516      ---- ---- -19      Jalin Conyers, Gruver 
1,502         --------15      Hunter Thompson (SO.), Hale Center
​1,458      -------------      Carson Kirkland, Vega 
1,414      240-110-11      Cole Emery (JR.), Bovina
1,404      166-  96-11      Nick Gray, Wink
1,397      154-  90-23      Brayden Wilcox (SO.),, Christoval
1,383      ---- ---- -15      Devon Womack, Rivercrest 
1,381        98-  61-23      Sean O’Keefe, San Saba 
1,347      170-104-11      Carlos DeLeon (JR), Carlisle
1,307      153-  84-10      Drew Alexander (SO.), Yorktown
1,333      178-  96-12      Davian Martinez, Miles
1,291      151-  85-11      Haden Caudill, New Deal 
1,275     ---------- 10       Ryan Weems (JR.), Tom Bean
​​1,235       112- 56-15      Braden Stone, Tahoka
1,208       138- 80-18      Xavier Rodela (JR.), Hawley
RECEIVING
6A

108-2,161-35     Jaxon Smith-Njigba, Rockwall 
101-1,289-20     Ryan Lindley, Austin Westlake
92-1,490-15       Kyle Eaves, Lake Travis
91-1,412-15       Miguel Flores, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
91-1,129-14       Brandon Hawkins, Jr. (JR.), Waxahachie
88-1,356-16       Logan Kyle, Tomball Memorial
88-1,157-15       Wills Meyer, Southlake Carroll
87-1,125-10       J. Michael Sturdivant, FM Marcus
87-   908-  4       Isaiah Wallace, McKinney 
83-1,301-  9       Ryan Acosta, EP Americas
82-1,411-13       Adam Fogg, CP Vista Ridge
80-1,285-19       Jordan Hudson (SO.), Garland
79-1,047-11       Trey Mongauzy, Leander Vandegrift
79-1,399-22       Michael Phoenix, Conroe 
75-   956-  9       Corban Cleveland (JR.), Rockwall-Heath
75-1,374-13       Daryn McKnight, Cibolo Steele
73-1,468-22       Loic Fouonji, Midland Lee
72-   692-  6       Lidavion Davis, Spring DeKaney
72-1,281-15       Thad Johnson, Beaumont West Brook 
71-1,151-15       Tanner Dabbert San Angelo
71-1,208-14       Tanner Sanchez (JR.), Laredo United
70-1,042-10       Darius Lewis, Del Valle
69-   749-  7       Robbie Jeng, RR Westwood
69-1,246-15       Joseph Manjack (JR.), Tomball Memorial
69-   967-14       Kevin Rojas, Edinburg Vela
68-   979-13       Jarrell Farr, FB Travis
68-   973-  8       John Manero, Southlake Carroll
68-1,204-15       Collin Sullivan, Round Rock
66-   972-  8       Brady Boyd (JR.), Southlake Carroll
66-1,307-18       Dwight McGlothern, Jr., Klein Oak
66-1,043-14       Mason Mangum, Austin Westlake
​65-   640-  7       Colby Kalbacher, Austin
65-   950-10       Takai Madgett, San Marcos
65-   906-10       Troy Omeire, FB Austin
64-   726-13       Tyler Bailey, Prosper 
63-   836-  6       C.J. Baskerville (JR.), Richland Hills
63-   636-  3       Ethan Castillo, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
63-   924-12       Carlos Flores, Jr., EP Montwood
63-1,117-13       Dylan Robinson, Humble Atascocita 
63-1,052-15       Grayson Sandlin, Lake Travis
62-   979-13       Khalig Abdul-Mateen, Cypress Lakes
62-1,021-10       Quin Bright, Cedar Hill 
62-   919-10       Willie McCoy III, Houston Bellaire 
61-1,269-19       Seth Meador, Denton Guyer
60-   964-10       Dylan Goffney, Cypress Bridgeland
59-1,047-10       Justin Cantu, Edinburg Vela
59-   947-  9       Drew Hocutt, Frenship
59-1,043-14       Hayden Metcalf, Prosper 
58-   571-  2       Christian Allocco, Dallas Jesuit 
58-1,322-16       Charles Brown, Arlington 
58-   912-14       Isaiah Davis, EP Pebble Hills
58-1,098-18       Trevon West, Arlington Lamar 
58-   758-  8       Armani Winfield, Lewisville 
58-   735-10       Oliver Yu, RR Westwood
57-   821-  9       Parker Clark, Flower Mound 
​57-   657-  6       Jadon Cavazos, Weslaco
56-   645-  5       Marco Guajardo, Pharr-SJ-Alamo
56-   950-11       Reid Touchstone, Flower Mound
56-   568-  3       Brandon Wheeler, Irving Nimitz
56-   939-12       Christian Romero (JR.), Midland Lee
​55-   508-  3       D.J. Graham, Keller Central 
55-1,064-  9       Blaine Green, Allen
54-   968-14       Legend Grigsby, Cypress Creek
54-   807-  7       C.J. Nelson, Richland Hills
54-   908-14       Parker Washington, FB Travis
53-   880-15       Lawrence Arnold, DeSoto
53-   735-  7       Isaiah Bibb, Clear Springs
53-   992-13       Michael Haack, EP Franklin
52-1,010-  7       Nick Anderson (JR.), Austin
52-   768-  7       Grose Kiel (JR.), Austin Anderson
52-   933-  9       Isaiah Rojas, McKinney 
52-   872-  8       Jace Washington (JR.), Haltom
52-   759-  6       JJ Williams, Rockwall
51-   983-11       Dan Dishman, Clear Falls
51-   499-  6       Eddie Jimmerson, Cypress Creek
51-   804-  4       Cooper Scott, Frenship
50-   906-12       Caleb Burton (SO.), Del Valle
50-   852-12       Cogan Derousselle, Cypress Creek
50-   799-13       Matthew Golden (SO.), Klein Cain
50-   413-  2       Kwade Hegtvedt, Cedar Park Vista Ridge
50-   691-  6       Jordan Maden, Frenship
50-   598-  6       Elias Pino, Cypress Ranch
50-   796-  6       Travis Romar, Denton Guyer
50-1,093-16       Trevon West, Arlington
5A
117-2,629-32      Marvin Mims, Frisco Lone Star
115-1,463-14      Matthew Jones (JR.), El Paso Eastlake​
91-1,748-16        Jojo Earle (JR.), Aledo
​87-1,000-17        Aaron Marroquin, Rio Grande City
84-1,783-23        Mykal A. Blanco, El Paso Hanks
83-1,307-14        Myles Price, The Colony  
82-1,362-15        Cam Smith (JR.), Denton Braswell 
80-1,128-14        Josh Cameron (JR.), Cedar Park
80-1,225-  9        AJ Delgado (JR.), EP Eastwood
80-1,632-19        Tyrie Tipton, Lubbock Monterey 
78-   985-  5        Josiah Cantu (JR.), Mercedes
​77-1,291-14        Jon Hernandez, Lubbock Coronado
73-   883-  4        Daelin Campos, Abilene Cooper
73-1,244-13        Nick Darcus, WF Rider 
71-   678-  6        Gunnar Abseck (JR.), Cedar Park
71-1,419-16        JJ Henry (JR.), McKinney North
71-1,067-  9        Kris Martin, EP El Dorado
71-1,130-15        Ralph Rodriguez, C.C. Miller
71-1,375-14        Laylon Spencer, Ennis 
70-1,001-  7        Fernando Castillo (JR.), EP Bel Air
70-1,339-17        Coby Cavil Red Oak
69-1,145-10        Cassius Clay, C.C. Miller
69-   836-17        Zavion Taylor, Justin Northwest
67-   751-  8        Conner Boyette, Lindale 
67-   934-10        Lidarian Carter, FB Willowridge
67-1,042-10        Blayne Taylor, Saginaw
66-   755-  5        Chad Turner, Colleyville Heritage
65-1,294-18        Donta Hayes, EP Parkland
65-   900-13        Jacory Logan, SA Northside Harlan
65-1,277-21        Kri’Yon Wafer, Frisco Independence 
64-1,370-17        Cody Jackson (JR.), Richmond Foster
64-1,155-19        Monterren Parks, Aledo
63-1,078-18        Luke Padilla, Sharyland Pioneer
62-   681-10        Aaron Proctor, Alamo Heights
61-   867-  7        I. Cunningham, Cleburne 
61-   889-  9        Ketron Jackson, Royse City
61-   768-10        Davin Lemmons (JR.), Amarillo
61-1,099-15        Brooks McCoy, Kerrville Tivy
61-   698-  6        G. Naquin, Cleburne 
61-1,036-  9        Jesus Sandoval, EP Parkland
61-   668-  7        Clark Ullrich, Seguin
60-   993-10        Chris Carpenter, Jacksonville 
60-1,437-23        Eric McAlister (JR.), Azle
59-1,021-12        LaTrell Caples, Lancaster 
59-   616-10        Daine Kirtley, EP Eastlake
​59-1,256-16        Da’wain Lofton (JR.), FW North Side ​

58-1,208-11        Adraean Lloyd (JR.), C.C. Miller
58-   824-  9        Keith Miller, The Colony
58-1,056-15        Kobe Webster, Texarkana
57-   979-11        Noah Ford, McKinney North
57-   663-  6        Kendall Johnson, Princeton
57-   903-14        Ben Renfro, Magnolia 
56-   828-  5        Trace Bruckler, Frisco Lone Star 
56-   656-  6        Bryan Rodriguez, Amarillo Caprock
55-   895-  8        Kyle Bradford, Frisco Heritage
55-   922-  6        Walker Hopkins, Floresville 
55-   766-10         Jalique Martin, Chisholm Trail
55-   615-  7        Clark Ullrich, Seguin
55-   983-12        Giovanni Martinez, EP Ysleta
55-   667-  6        Zach Williams,, Wichita Falls 
53-   679-  5        Tristan Castillo (JR.), Sharyland Pioneer
54-1,050-  9        Ja/Lynn Polk, Lufkin 
53-   656-10        Allen Davila, Sharyland Pioneer
53-   829-10        Eli Martinez, Lubbock Coronado
52-   499-  3        Blake Burke, Alamo Heights
52-   906-  9        Blas Compean (JR.), EP Eastlake
52-   636-  5        J.T. Kennard, Saginaw
52-   836-  7        Charles Ross, Georgetown East View
52-   822-  7        Ben Smith, Highland Park 
50-   565-  3        Mahael Alphin (JR.), Royse City
50-   816-  5        Daniel Torres, Princeton
50-   606-  3        Trey Winn, College Station
4A
97-1,044-10        Jake Marsh, Orange Grove 
90-1,438-10        Cameron Everts, Lampasas
86-1,260-10        Xavi Rodriguez, Zapata
81-1,354-18        Joey Hill, Pampa
81-1,265-19        Jay Wilkerson, Midlothian Heritage 
74-1,240-20        Kelvontay Dixon, Carthage 
70-1,411-17        Layton Harris, Decatur
68-1,695-29        Cole Kirkpatrick (JR.), Argyle
67-1,352-20        Jaylon Porter, Lampasas
67-1,061-12        Cooper Smith, Canton 
65-1,360-18        Christian Marshall, Wimberley
62-   754-  7        Daniel Gilbertson (JR.), Graham
61-   971-14        Jarrett Beard, Fredericksburg
60-   981-17        Jesse Garza, RGC LaGrulla 
60-   971-12        Alex Gonzales, Argyle
60-1,126-17        Nolan Hernandez, Bridgeport 
60-1,004-14        Noah McDill (JR.), Sunnyvale 
59-1,227-10        Kevin Sanchez, Pampa
59-   770-  8        J. Thomas, Van 
58-   933-17        Markeese Lawrence (JR.) Andrews
58-1,014-15        Michael Murray (JR.), Lampasas
​57-1,072-11        Daryl Dulak (JR.), LaVernia 
57-   911-  9        Billy Myers, Crandall 
56-   808-  7        Conner Eulenfeld (JR.), Orange Grove
56-   635-  5        Xaviar Hammett (JR.), Dalhart 
56-   948-13        Kam Kimble, Lake Worth
56-1,014-14        Jay Rockwell, Spring Hill 
56-   585-  8        Jaquez Simpson, Farmersville 
55-   946-12        Caleb Flores, LaFeria
55-1,283-15        Ty Moore, Lorena
55-   792-  8        Haydon Wiginton (JR.). Midlothian Heritage
53-1,166-13        Jakerrion Watson, Center
52-   782-  7        Gavyn Beane, Caddo Mills
52-   781-10        Tyler Burton, Melissa 
51-1,128-18        Brody Ray, Midland Greenwood
50-   842-  9        Joerell Davis, Wharton
50-1,004-12        Dalton Hobbs, Pleasanton​
50-   963-14        Brenen Hawkins, Godley
50-1,173-17        Quincy Prince (JR.), Llano
50-   845-  9        Keyjun Thomas, Chapel Hill 
50-   868-10        Kel Williams, Carthage 
49-   610-  4        Mark Fulkerson (SO.), Lake Worth
49-1,009-10        Jack McKay (JR.), Canyon 
47-   708-10        Rodney Lopez, Andrews
47-   788-  6        Gavin Rountree (JR.), Stephenville
3A
78-1,341-16        TJ Ferch, Clifton
75-1,303-17        Titus Lyons (JR.), Pottsboro
68-   909-11        Brandon Cerna, Crane
64-1,141-15        Kobe Young, Cameron Yoe
60-   766-  8        Donny Bishop (SO.), Crane
60-   936-11        Jarel Lilly (JR.), Jourdanton
59-1,107-12        Austin Boyd, Grandview 
58-   855-  9        Ben Waddle, Palmer
57-1,094-19        Jake Orcutt, Bushland 
56-1,006-  5        Christavian Smith, Elysian Fields
56-   990-10        Timmy Smithson, Early 
55-   990-11        Colten Couch, Dublin
54-1,155-12        Kolby Tanner, Whitney 
53-1,319-10        Jayln Marks, WF City View
51-1,031-11        Tyrese Grant, Daingerfield 
50-   691-  6        Twister Kelton (JR.), Canadian
50-   933-10        Jamaul Randle, Buffalo
49-   728-  9        Brandon Cerna, Crane 
49-   905- 11        Braeden Lilly, Little River Academy
48-   506-  3        Hunter Matthews, Millsap
47-   726-  9        Jacob Devora, Marion
48-   703-  7        Tryston Gaines, Whitesboro
47-   799-11        Riley Hurt (SO.), Ganado 
47-   881-12        Aaron Nigreville, Ore City
47-1,003-16        Mason Perales, Tidehaven 
47-   728-14        Jacob Reyna, Jourdanton
46-   862-11        Issak Fernandez, Anson
46-   914-10        Jhobe Smith, McGregor
45-   876-11        Kesean Raven (JR.), Rockdale
45-   729-  4        Jayden Williams (JR.), Marion
44-   780-10        Major Martin, Crane
43-   757-  5        Daniel Davis, Anson
43-   680-  7        Desmon Deason, Troup
43-   610-  8        Isaac Gutierrez, Mathis
42-   707-  6        Brian Couture, Boyd
42-   736-  8        Marquiz Estell, Hooks
41-   678-  6        Alex Gonzales, Eastland
41-   750-  9        Skyler Jacob, Bushland  
40-   924-  9        Anthony Bonilla, Eastland
40-   614-  5        Alejandro Chavarria, Denver City
40-   530-  5        Lex Lewis, Maypearl
40-   826-  8        Luke Saenz, Dimmitt 
40-   662-  6        Nate Suttle (SO.), Crane
2A
70-1,002-  7        Bryson Ramage (JR.), Olton
65-1,019-11        Cahl Horn, Italy 
64-1,080-14        Garrett Ellender (JR.), Lindsay
64-1,005-11        Bryson Jackson, Windthorst
60-   979-  9       Cody Fite, Seymour
59-   806-11       Awtry Blagg, Windthorst
57-   604-  6       Brock Gibson (JR), Wink
56-1,047-  7       Gus Davis, Sundown
56-   872-  9       Harris Sherrod, Jewett Leon 
53-   686-  4       Seth Foster, Lindsay
53-1,099-16       Zach Wood (JR), Panhandle 
52-1,120-15       Jalen Gonzales, Hearne 
52-   853-10       Bradin Thomas (JR.), Quanah
52-   635-  4       Cooper Ward, Grapeland
52-   571-  7       Kyle Wolf (JR.), Windthorst
52-   667-  8       Luke Yellott, Normangee​
51-   710-  8       Matthew Felderhoff, Gruver 
51-1,184-17       Antwaan Gross (SO.), Refugio 
51-1,145-10       Jonah Villanueva, West Texas High
50-   619-  6       D’marcus Barber, Stamford 
50-   989-  8       Tyson Cornett, Jewett Leon
50-   950-10       Michael Ojeda, Sundown
50-   714-  8       Cody Rinne (SO.), Stratford
49-   796-10       Dillon Hindman, Albany
49-   634-  9       Robert Ybarra, Hawley
48-   491-  7       Kyle Wolfe (JR.), Archer City
47-   876-  6       Tre Rose, Clarksville
​46-   568-  8       Hunter Haynes, Gruver 
45-   527-  4       Carson Hardin, Seymour
44-   863-  9       Korbin Covarrubiaz (SO.), Eldorado
​44-   583-  7       Ty McBryde, Stratford
43-   839-12       Blaine Kayga, Albany
43-   569-  4       Callen McCasland, Archer City
41-   784-10       Danny Luttmer, Muenster 
40-   772-10       Keegan Beaver, Archer City
40-   554-  7       Cash Callahan, Burton
40-   712-11       Cutter Martin (JR.), Hamlin
40-   834-11       RJ Owens (JR.), Clarksville

POINTS SCORED
328 -- Colton Marshall, Hawley
302 -- Devon Achane, Fort Bend Marshall
295 -- Eli Salinas, San Saba
286 -- Cameron Rickett, Springtown
274 -- Brady Lyssy, Falls City
272 -- Kaedric Cobbs, Denton Guyer
268 -- Roddrell Freeman (JR), Mart
252 -- Jevon Williams, Hamlin
244 -- Jt Anthony, Bremond
244 -- Bryson Daily, Abernathy
244 -- Clint Epperson, Valley View
243 -- Ace Whitehead (JR), Lampasas
236 -- Cy Shope, Pottsboro
234 -- Kendre Miller, Mt. Enterprise
234 -- Campbell Speights, McAllen Memorial
234 -- Jaxon Smith, Rockwall
230 -- Ashton Stredick, Needville
TOUCHDOWNS
50 -- Devon Achane, Fort Bend Marshall
46 -- Cameron Rickett, Springtown
46 -- Colton Marshall, Hawley
41 -- Brady Lyssy, Falls City
41 -- Jevon Williams, Hamlin
41 -- Kaedric Cobbs, Denton Guyer
41 -- Roddrell Freeman (JR), Mart
40 -- Bryson Daily, Abernathy
40 -- Clint Epperson, Valley View
FIELD GOALS
18 -- Renan Baeta (JR), Katy Taylor
15 -- Carter Brown (SO), Pearland Dawson
EXTRA POINTS
98 -- David Leadbetter, (JR) Austin Westlake
98 -- Micco Little, Aledo
97 -- Ace Whitehead (JR), Lampasas
94 -- Riley Nuzzo, Denton Ryan
88 -- ​Edgar Salazar (JR), Canadian
84 -- Joe Mcfadden (JR), Southlake Carroll