Individual Leaders,
Year-By-Year​, 2020-22
2021

RUSHING
6A

2,677     323-36     
R.J. Smith, Katy Tompkins 
2,546     257-35     Ollie Gordon, Euless Trinity
2,460     241-28     Seth Davis (JR.), Katy
2,330     242-27     Re'shaun Sanford ll (JR.), Harker Heights
2,145     299-32     Owen Allen (JR.), Southlake Carroll 
2,132     279-36     Makhiyn Young, Midland Legacy
2,018     226-25     Jerrell Wimbley, C.E. King
1,957     248-27     Zach Evans, Rockwall-Heath 
1,828     224-17     Cale Hellums, Tomball
1,819     262-20     Malachi Medlock, Duncanville
1,794     190-27     Lloyd Avant (SO.), Humble Summer Creek 
1,757     267-25     Landen Chambers (JR.), Keller Fossil Ridge 
1,731     250-23     Eiljah Uribe, El Paso Eastlake 
1,728     189-20     Noelle Whitehead, Lake Highlands
1,728     252-22     Samari Howard, Temple
1,712     207-26     Damien Martinez, Lewisville
1,679     275-18     Jaylon Burton (JR.), Little Elm Braswell 
1,664     213-13     Isaac Gonzalez, PSJA North 
1,655     176-19     Derrick Johnson, Lake Travis
1,652     180-19     Kendrick Bradley, Klein Forest 
1,619     279-15     Rodney Talton, Arlington
1,603     176-14     Jahbari Kuykendall (JR.), Houston Westside 
1,602     296-15     Brandon Benavides (JR.), Laredo United South 
1,578     216-18     David Smith (JR.), Clear Falls
1,573     177-20     Justice Hurt, San Antonio Taft 
1,568     148-22     Jaylen Jenkins, Allen
1,563     262-18     Ezra Carter (JR.), Fort Worth Boswell 
1,546     193-23     Benjamin Mccreary, San Antonio Johnson 
1,499     219-15     Raymond Edwards (SO.), Clear Springs 
1,489     234-15     Zach Hernandez (JR.), Rockwall
1,453     242-13     Jonathan McCoy, Bellaire
1,452     168-15     Jaidyn Brown (JR.), San Marcos
1,439     185-16     JB Brown, Northwest Eaton
1,423     192-12     Chris Gee (JR.), Fort Worth Paschal 
1,423     190-16     Bryce Burgess (SO.), Pearland Dawson 
1,406     166-13     Jamarion Miller, Tyler Legacy 
​1,399     176-20     Dallas Glass (JR.), Katy
1,399     170-17     Trayvian Mccoy-gay, Round Rock
1,386     193-24     Torrie Curry, Houston Summer Creek 
1,377     195-15     Noah Camacho, Austin Bowie 
1,369     196-21     Christian Womack (JR.), Tomball
1,367     157-20     Savion Red, Grand Prairie
1,362     192-18     Ramir Mccray, Klein Cain 
1,362     185-14     Ismail Mahdi, Plano East
1,352       80-21     Harold Perkins, Cypress Park
1,341     169-14     Drew Damper, Grand Prairie
1,340     169-20     Da'king Thomas, Abilene
1,331     200-11     Eric Williams, Irving Nimitz
1,330     158-19     Kingsley Bennett, Garland Naaman Forest
1,299     198-17     Jacob Gonzales (JR.), San Antonio Harlan 
1,284     216-18     William Sheppard, Austin Vandegrift 
1,271     154-25     Luke Martin, Dickinson
1,267     209-20     Rashon Estes (JR.), Jersey Village 
1,264     124-15     D'koreion Hammond, Houston King 
1,262     178-12     Xai-Shaun Edwards (SO.), Clear Springs
1,249     206-16     Miles McWhorter, El Paso Franklin 
1,247     181-12     Santana Scott (JR.), Katy Morton Ranch
1,246     135-11     Jackson Gutierrez (SO.), San Antonio Jay 
1,231     221-23     Preston Hatter (JR.), Klein Oak 
1,228     157-16     Xavier Owens, Galena Park North Shore
1,202       97-15     Cameron King, Cypress Park
1,195     190-13     Ryker Purdy, New Braunfels
1,187     160-24     Alex Orji, Garland Sachse
1,184     184-20     AJ Newberry (JR.), South Grand Prairie
1,173     201-18     Gael Ochoa (SO.), El Paso Pebble Hills 
1,151     188-15     Christopher Henley jr, DeSoto
1,150           -11     Dayshawn Peterson (JR.), Alvin
1,148     159-11     Fabian Garcia (SO.), San Benito
1,113     157-20     Jack Kayser (SO.), Austin Westlake 
1,106     156-10     TJ Andrews (JR.), San Antonio Taft
1,105     212-14     Hymond Drinkard, Richmond George Ranch 
1,104       92-18     Jack Lugo, Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North 
1,100           --       ​Victor Cardenas (SO.), Rio Grande City
1,098     156-  3     Larry DeBose (SO.), Conroe Oak Ridge
1,088     190-16     Kyree Payton (JR.), Hays Consolidated
1,072​     130-18     Thomas J. Mares (JR.), Eagle Pass
1,069     168-  6     ​Trey Morris (SO.), Cypress Falls
1,063     154-  9     Sam Lopez, El Paso Eastwood
1,022     130-15     Bert Emanuel, Ridge Point
1,014     162-12     ​Chris Goertz (JR.), SA Clark
1,001          -20     ​Ryan Clark (JR.), Weatherford

5A
​​2,826     346-39     Marquise Collins (JR.), College Station
2,737     268-29     Lj Martin (JR.), Canutillo
2,494     233-33     Quinton Joyner (JR.), Manor
2,471     277-27     Joey Shaw, Mesquite Poteet 
2,281     278-31     Jalen Washington, Montgomery
2,108     244-29     Noah Long (SO.), Liberty Hill
1,968     275-27     Braylon Stewart, Texarkana
1,904     198-27     Ernie Garcia, Clint Horizon 
1,893     219-26     Jared White, Frisco Wakeland
1,867     274-20     Dalvin Batts (JR.), Gregory-Portland 
1,848     292-13     Coco Brown (JR.), Denton
1,843     229-31     Ashton Jeanty, Frisco Lone Star 
1,803     193-18     Jadarian Price, Denison
1,779     177-27     De’Monte Seymore, Manvel
1,777     203-24     Dareion Murphy, Floresville
1,766           -22     Koby Trahan, Port Neches-Groves
1,745     222-18     Donovan Shannon, Prosper Rock Hill 
1,702     200-22     Colin Page, Austin Anderson 
1,681     158-10     Joshua Gomez, Edcouch-Elsa
1,673     142-20     Tavorus Jones, El Paso Burges 
1,664     230-26     ​Anquan Willis (JR.), Wichita Falls Rider
1,643     217-14     Chase Devaughn (JR.), Houston Madison 
1,589     183-21     Hunter Bilbo, Magnolia West 
1,579     182-23     Keldric Luster (JR.), Frisco Liberty 
1,558     159-27     Jacob Brown, Katy Paetow 
1,542     217-22     Kedrick Reescano (JR.), New Caney
1,528     236-10     Nicholas Chavarria, El Paso Bel Air 
1,502     232-11     J.Q. Davis (JR.), Marshall
1,481     158-19     Jah’mar Sanders, Port Arthur Memorial
1,473     179-21     Nathan Barrilleaux, Dallas Wilson
1,450     263-17     Jake Friesehahn, San Antonio Southwest 
1,448     216-18     Kalib Hicks (JR.), Denton Ryan 
1,442     166-10     Jeremy Payne (SO.), Fort Bend Hightower 
1,441     202-  9     Alexander Franklin iii, Leander
1,437     183-15     Dee Johnson, Ennis
1,414     181-14     Jayden Wilson (JR.), El Paso Austin 
1,405     217-14     Isaiah Beasley (JR.), El Paso Parkland 
1,404     201-15     Judge Thomason, Lubbock Cooper
1,386     154-17     Montrail Cushionberry, Fort Worth Brewer 
1,382     146-  9     Orlando Scales, Mansfield Summit
1,379     190-21     Jarvis Reed (JR.), Mansfield Timberview
1,371     182-17     Max Alaniz-choy (JR.), McAllen Memorial 
1,362     199-17     Quincy Jones, Crosby
1,360     129-17     Jacob Quijas, Clint Horizon 
1,358     184-21     Damyrion Phillips (JR.), Katy Paetow 
1,357     123-17     Major Everhart, Amarillo Tascosa
1,357     233-20     Cyrin Myles (JR.), Crosby
1,351        ---        ​Brian Furch (JR.), FW Arlington Heights
1,344     214-24     Chris Abron (JR.), Crandall
1,344     220-12     Damon Carrasco (JR.), Amarillo Caprock 
1,336     163-13     Alan Guerrero (JR.), Mission Sharyland 
1,327     179-  9     Demire Thompson (JR.), Bastrop
1,311     192-11     Antonio Malone, Lubbock Coronado 
1,300     137-21     Yaaqob Lozano (JR.), Laredo Cigarroa 
1,286     193-14     Garret Hagler, Barbers Hill 
1,281     162-24     Ryan Williams, Aledo
1,272     167-16     Daelen Alexander (JR.), Pflugerville Weiss 
1,271     230-12     Jadan Smith, McKinney North
1,254     174-13     Trenton White, Lubbock Monterey 
1,250     181-13     Arturo Rubio, El Paso Jefferson 
1,245     146-28     Preston Alford, Dripping Springs
1,243     229-11     Isaiah Evans, Carrollton Creekview
​1,235     151-13     Jadon Rogers (SO.), Granbury
1,233     159-16     Ahmon Dozier, Royse City
1,220     121-16     Ke'undrae Hollywood, Dallas South Oak Cliff 
1,214     205-16     Elijah Oakmon, Pflugerville
1,211     206-14     De'ago Benson (JR.), Midlothian
1,210     149-20     Darson Herman, Georgetown
1,210     163-20     Antoine Murphy, Bryan Adams
1,202     163-10     Reece Williams, Burleson
1,200         --         ​Tre'sean Monroe (JR.), Amarillo Palo Duro
1,188     150-15     Terrell Washington Jr (JR.), Wylie East
1,185     179-12     Atanas Ombati, Princeton
1,184     147-18     Damon Jones jr., Houston Madison 
1,177     178-15     Keon Hobbs, Mansfield Summit
1,167     134-11     Jadon Williams (JR.), Victoria East 
1,166     149-16     Joe Pitchford (SO.), Liberty Hill
1,151     156-13     Braeden Fuller, Floresville
1,145       99-18     Dee Bishop, Dallas W.T White
1,136     193-  8     George Flesher, San Antonio Alamo Heights 
1,133     192-  8     Tyjae Williams, Fulshear
1,123     171-19     Caleb Bell (SO.), Texas City
1,123     201-12     Jeremiah Robinson (JR.), Eagle Pass Winn 
1,120     130-16     Caleb Texada, Grapevine
1,118     195-  9     John Jackson (SO.), Seguin
1,116     156-11     Alex Rodriguez, Boerne-Champion 
1,109     177-11     D'marrion Gonzales, San Antonio Highlands 
1,106     196-17     Xavier Tellez, San Antonio Lanier
1,100     171-  4     Ethan Morgan, Longview Pine Tree 
1,100     140-13     Keshun Thomas (SO.), A&M Consolidated
1,095     162-10     Isaiah Rudison, El Paso El Dorado 
1,093       66-19     Ja’Koby Banks (JR.), FB Marshall
1,069     141-12     Ethan Castillo, McAllen Memorial 
1,067     122-10     Joshua Contreras, Leander Glenn 
1,057     167-13     Kyle Cummings (JR.), Justin Northwest 
1,034       96-15     Marcos De la cruz, McAllen Memorial 
1,032     110-16     Qualon Farrar, Dallas South Oak Cliff 
1,029     220-  6     Sean Mckinney (JR.), Lockhart
1,021     112-  8     Aidan Perrott, Leander
1,016     191-13     Bricen Vialpando, Wichita Falls High
1,008     129-14     Shawn Wara, Frisco Heritage
1,007     178-10     Elijah Nicholson, Hallsville
1,006     148-  9     Jeremiah Riley, Abilene Cooper 
1,003     170-  7     Kriztian Martinez, El Paso Del Valle 

4A​
​2,989     248-46     Rueben Owens ll (JR.), El Campo
2,286     235-28     Davin Rider, Kilgore
2,275     218-35     Richard Reese, Bellville
2,242     274-28     Sedrick Alexander (JR.), Austin LBJ
2,229     215-29     Jadonavan Williams, Quinlan Ford 
2,149     253-26     Ezekiel Saldana, Pecos
2,131     210-31     Braylon Colgrove (JR.), Aubrey
2,042     206-26     Kaiden Roden, Quinlan Ford 
1,998     203-22     Angel Munoz (JR.), El Paso Riverside 
1,880     316-20     Konlyn Anderson (JR.), Brownwood
1,880     197-29     Tycen Williams (JR.), Cuero
1,878     222-23     Major Bowden, China Spring
1,862     198-30     Hudson White (JR.), Glen Rose
1,817     238-28     A’Marion Peterson (JR.), Wichita Falls Hirschi
1,811     249-21     Da’Marion Morris (JR.), LC-Mauriceville
1,756     175-22     Dominic Aguilar, Fort Stockton
1,751     209-17     Gabe Gayton (JR.), Celina
1,743     287-16     Ashton Mitchell Johnson, Melissa
1,734     212-23     Paul Woodard, Freeport Brazosport 
1,645     226-18     Dario Bressler, Canyon
1,632     204-20     Epi Hinojosa (JR.), Corpus Christi Calallen 
1,544     188-15     Case Brister, Lampasas
1,541     169-18     Gilbert Medina, Port Isabel
1,539     165-21     Bryson Roland (FR.), La Vega
1,538     136-22     Jose Guardado (JR.), El Paso Riverside 
1,513     138-21     John Chupe, Rockport-Fulton
1,504     170-22     Rene Galvan, Sinton
1,465     203-24     Aidan Wilson, Salado
1,464     170-10     Enrique Hernandez (SO.), Hidalgo
1,402     215-11     Jayden Bridgewater (JR.), Alvarado
1,402     124-25     Jordan Woodard, Columbia
1,381     124-22     Robert Briggs, Bellville
1,381     181-  6     Bryan Muzquiz (SO.), Benbrook
1,380     187-19     Tristan Gray, Mineral Wells
1,380     215-16     Johnny Robinson (JR.), Houston Furr 
1,379     140-17     Johntre Davis, El Campo
1,375     155-20     Brayden Bolton, Pittsburg
1,370     180-19     Cameron Dischler (JR.), Orangefield
1,357     121-16     Demetrius Brisbon jr (FR.), Tyler Chapel Hill 
1,344     151-12     Jason Green, Fort Worth Western Hills 
1,339     166-16     Estaban Cruz, Port LaVaca Calhoun
​1,333     194-20     Braxton Garmon (JR.), Kaufman
1,326     158-14     Jackson Rainey, Van
1,308     181-11     Cheno Navarrette (SO.), Monahans
1,291     180-20     Jaylen Boardley (SO.), Pleasant Grove
1,284     189-18     Ashton Landry, Little Cypress-Mauriceville
1,284     149-18     Matt Lockhard, Springtown
1,283     186-16     Chase Bingmon (SO.), Terrell
1,282     169-22     Cole Mouser, Geronimo Navarro
1,275     220-  7     Zane Obregon, Splendora
1,268     196-14     Cornelius Landers, Pampa
1,262     168-25     Ashton Haynes (JR.), Gilmer
1,260     127-13     Isaiah Gonzalez, Clint
1,250     203-19     Brady Tidwell, Farmersville
1,246     196-28     Kheagian Heckaman, Hamshire-Fannett 
1,238     164-12     Jesse Leija (JR.), Fredericksburg
1,227          -22     ​Kenwaun Durst (SO.), FW Eastern Hills
1,215     219-17     James Bednorz, Dumas
​1,210     133-14     Damion Moore (JR.), Lake Worth
1,207     195-17     Jamaal Wiley (SO.), Stafford
1,195     153-13     Francisco Montoya, Hillsboro
1,193     169-13     Jambres Dubar (JR.), Anna
1,188     182-10     Devrin Brown (JR.), Krum
1,179     180-10     Matt Leavitt, Sunnyvale
1,175     170-16     Kyle Barton (SO.), China Spring
1,171     133-11     Jerrod Braziel, Fort Worth Dunbar 
1,165     149-10     Murry Moore (JR.), Fort Worth Dunbar 
1,164     195-13     Darrick Willis (JR.), Ferris
1,152     184-12     Harrison Dempsey, Gainesville
1,149     224-  9     Noah Jilek (JR.), Graham
1,147     132-20     Rylan Galvan, Sinton
1,139     234-14     Ethan Greenwood (JR.), CC Miller
1,138     200-  7     Marquis Dodd, Silsbee
1,133     125-15     Randy Rowan, Quinlan Ford
1,126     101-15     Jaquell Bonner, Houston Wheatley 
1,123     157-16     Da'shawn Burton (FR.), Needville
1,119     135-14     Trace L holmes, Sweeny
1,092     145-12     Kameron Webb (JR.), Alvarado
1,090     164-10     Alex Zifer, Van
1,089     150-15     Isaias Dominguez (JR.), Perryton
1,077     151-16     Keith Willis (JR.), Houston North Forest 
1,071     157-14     Derrick Warren jr, Jarrell
1,069     114-12     Jorge Martinez, Snyder
1,068       94-11     Cam'ron Heard (JR.), Houston Furr 
1,067     126-10     Colby Lewis, Sanger
1,066     164-12     Randon Fontenette (JR.), Freeport Brazosport 
1,055     124-16     Kaden Brown (JR.), Midlothian Heritage 
1,047     183-10     Joel Arevalo, Pleasanton
1,047     110-         Bobby Ross (FR.), Lubbock Estacado 
1,047     113-  9     Jackson Williams, Manor New Tech 
1,046     205-14     Hd Green (JR.), Shepherd
1,043     162-  9     Aaron Pinckney (JR.), San Antonio YML A
1,040     132-13     Zion Dickerson (SO.), La Feria
1,020       91-15     Aaron Trevino, La Feria
1,013           -13     Ethan Jeradiah, Rio Hondo
1,006     105-15     Bravion Rogers (JR.), La Grange
1,005     125-  9     Manuel Holguin, Clint
1,005     152-  8     Julian Iribarren (JR.), Stephenville
1,003     169-14     Adrian Baxter (JR.), Caddo Mills
1,001           -15     Luke Thomas, Huffman-Hargrave

3A
​2,840     278-30     Ernest Davila, Poteet
2,838     317-37     Kutter Wilson, Brock
2,500     238-32     Xavier Wishert, Tuscola Jim Ned 
2,154     292-37     Makenzie Mcgill (JR.), Mount Vernon
2,125     270-25     Elliot Brown, Amarillo River Road 
2,006     219-34     Alex Trevino, Lubbock Roosevelt 
2,004     198-26     Dawson Pendergrass (JR.), Mineola
1,942     257-17     James Johnson, Diboll
1,889     223-25     Waylan Dunn, Millsap
1,880     291-21     Raymond Hernandez (JR.), Anthony
1,875     196-22     Winky Williams (SO.), DeKalb
1,846     185-24     Jayden Jones (JR.), Yoakum
1,736     157-25     Bobby Washington, Franklin
1,707     275-24     Keyshawn Walls (SO.), Hooks
1,704     229-25     Duce Hart, Malakoff
1,678     189-19     D’Corian Wright (JR.), Dangerfield
1,643     185-26     Jace Burns, Sabine
1,609     212-21     Taber Childs, Harleton
1,602     232-10     Logan Parsons, Lago Vista
1,575     188-30     D.J. Brown, Leonard
1,566     132-14     Chris Worthy, Paris Chisum
1,554     207-19     Deanthony Gatson, Newton
1,546     181-27     Kevin Pierce (JR.), Troup
1,526     148-20     Bryan Chavira, Friona
1,496     182-30     Rhett Hanson, Lorena
1,480     104-20     Bryson Washington (JR.), Franklin
1,460     206-12     Tre Beam, Early
1,460     238-20     Jeren Ross (JR.), Bonham
1,458       90-20     Malcolm Murphy, Franklin
1,448     156-11     Isaiah Rodriguez, Bishop
1,437     169-21     Reed Michna, Lorena
1,414     174-19     Nathaniel Gensler (JR.), Lubbock Roosevelt 
1,410     191-12     Chad Lorenz, McGregor
1,408       84-22     D.J. Feaster, Waskom
1,404     133-15     Zeke Jones (SO.), Brady
1,395     175-  7     Guy Powell (JR.), Bangs
1,393     152-13     Bo Baker, Bells
1,379     148-22     T.J. McCutcheon (JR.), West
1,363     167-23     Major Mcbride (SO.), Pottsboro
1,358​          -16     Colton Howard (JR.), Universal City Randolph
1,358     141-19     William Goodnight, Elysian Fields
1,352     176-25     Landon Corbitt (JR.), Anahuac
1,332     181-10     Christian Sanchez, Anahuac
1,319     136-18     Keshawn Easterling, Crockett
​1,305          -20     Jaiden Clay (SO.), Edna
1,289     195-10     Eli Martin (JR.), Fairfield
1,287     120-16     ​Dreydan Ashford (JR), Edna
1,286     149-14     Hayden Wilcoxson (JR.), Edgewood
1,279     153-27     Cole Watson (SO.), Waskom
1,270     196-  6     Dylan Frye, Amarillo River Road 
1,257     205-15     Hadyn Reeves (SO.), East Chambers 
1,242     152-14     Osmar Martinez (JR.), Lyford
1,226     115-17     Ethan Sloan (JR.), Gunter
1,225     205-15     Aidan Rios (JR.), Marion
1,223     133-17     Jacob Bautista, Friona
1,212     152-11     JaKory Standley, Shelbyville
1,199     129-21     Hudson Graham, Gunter
1,186     173-14     Luke Flowers (SO.), Canadian
1,179     188-  7     Kamran Williams (FR.), Jefferson
1,158     208-  8     Brysen Kerby, Coahoma
1,155     181-14     Rendyn Lamance, Boyd
1,137     171-  9     Jake Haney, Eustace
1,134     193-19     Hunter Dawson (JR.), Odem
1,120     123-  9     Crayton Klika, Winnsboro
1,112       66-19     Jj Diaz, Lubbock Roosevelt 
1,109     130-10     Hunter O'banon (JR.), Sonora
1,105     200- x      ​J.D. Ibarra (JR.), Brady
1,090     139-13     Bowen Stobb (JR.), Lago Vista
1,081     139-  8     Michael Brager, Arp
1,073     164-17     Phaibian Bynaum, Cameron C.H. Yoe 
1,070     140-11     Tate Winings (JR.), New London West Rusk 
1,065     136-13     Bralen Lopez (JR.), Palmer
1,057     156-10     Marcus Martinez, Odem
1,044     134-16     Tesean Hamilton (JR.), Waskom
1,043     132-12     Brock Baker (JR.), Bells
1,022     162-13     Jett Carroll, Pottsboro
1,008     109-10     Dj Allen, Gladewater
1,004     109-11     Jamal Ford, New London West Rusk 
1,002     188-12     Luke Wilson, Comanche
1,000         --         ​Jeremiah Drayton (JR.), Queen City
1,000     150-11     ​Will Larrison (JR.) New Waverly

2A
​2,615     236-39     Dalton Brooks (JR.), Shiner
2,182     239-32     Hunter Long (JR.), Cisco
​2,154     222-36     Corey Stancell (SO.), Farwell
2,141     244-20     Paxton Hancock (JR.), Centerville
1,986     255-35     Cody Rinne, Stratford
1,960     173-26     Colton Deckard (JR.), Muenster
1,942     235-26     Leric Eaton, New Deal
1,878     180-30     Josh Fava, Christoval
1,856     166-28     Doug Brooks, Shiner
1,738     173-20     Sergio Salinas, Ralls
1,720     185-24     Marc Ramirez, Wellington
1,667     225-20     Gatlin Guy (SO.), Olney
1,643     205-31     Landyn Hack (JR.), Panhandle
1,628     156-21     Jaheim Newton, Albany
1,580     145-25     Matthew Rosas (JR.), McCamey
1,550     225-21     Kanon Gibson (JR.), Wink
1,549     175-20     Zay Cartwright (JR.), Shelbyville
1,518     164-18     Trent Huston (JR.), Cisco
1,471     149-16     ​Andrew Christian (JR.), Premont
1,445       95-28     Terry Bussey (SO.), Timpson
1,394     183-28     Peyton Brown (FR.), Tolar
1,388     208-26     Haven Vieth, Windthorst
1,385     114-21     J’Koby Williams (SO.), Beckville
1,350     156-21     Brody Eaves (JR.), Price Carlisle 
1,349          -10     Kayden Upchurch, Hawkins
1,298     147-25     Izaha Jones, Normangee
1,297     171-22     Zane Burr (JR.), Stratford
1,288     172-20     Shaun Easterling (JR.), Lovelady
1,280     163-21     Jacob Johnson (JR.), Alvord
1,277     134-14     Sam Henderson, Santo
1,265     187-15     Johnny Dorpinghaus (FR.), Tioga
1,247     147-  5     Ty Harris, Marlin
1,243     212-12     Matthew Delagarza, Ozona
1,222     109-11     Colton Gray (SO.), Trenton
1,221     206-14     Braylen Wortham (FR.), Bremond
1,218     167-22     Gabriel Drennan (JR.), Quinlan Boles 
1,215     109-22     Luke Langfield, D’Hanis
1,211     213-15     David Williams, Bremond
1,195          -17     Jeramy Torres, Hawkins
1,177     173-14     Jakobe McGary, Quanah
1,172     199-15     Steven Huff, Post
1,160     133-26     Ryan Harris, Beckville
1,156     115-16     Albert Esquivel (SO.), Bruni
1,145     181-20     ​Zane Dees (JR.), Bogata Rivercrest
1,145     145-17     ​Tayveon Kimble (SO.), Louise
1,129     118-14     Malik Stotts (JR.), Joaquin
1,127     179-15     JaWonte Stephens, Celeste
1,116     183-14     Israel Gonzales (SO.), Sabinal
1,115     153-15     Robert Hickman, Mart
1,106     114-17     Colin Ingram (JR.), Cooper
1,106       82-21     ​Eziyah Bland (JR.) Refugio
1,092     154-13     Cole Thomas, Falls City
1,078     118-17     Tanner Bean (JR.), Wortham
1,073     129-17     Breck Chambers (JR.), Crawford
1,069     138-13     Keegan Gilbreath (SO.), Seymour
1,054     177-15     Logan Westbrook, Tioga
1,034     163-23     Kyle Bures-Guerrero (JR.), Ganado
1,015     143-11     Taylor Long, Hamilton
1,013     ​156-12     Pierson Spies (JR.), Burton
1,004     155-  9     ​Blaine Bourque (JR.) West Sabine
1,002     135-13     Jovani Rockmore (JR.), Olney
1,000     177-  9     Joseph Arce, Tolar

PASSING​
​6A
4,089     445-280-40     Andrew Martinez, El Paso Eastwood
3,921     445-296-34     Jackson Arnold (JR.), Denton Guyer
3,916     437-264-39     Jacob Wilson (JR.), Byron Nelson
3,807     342-234-41     Bishop Davenport, Spring
3,625     335-236-57     Cergio Perez, Garland
3,624     317-202-53     Ashton Dubose (JR.), SA Brennan
3,600     341-215-36     Braedyn Locke, Rockwall
3,358     399-247-40     Bo Edmundson (JR.), Lake Travis
3,268     302-192-40     Josh Hoover, Rockwall-Heath 
3,263     333-198-26     Clayton Garlock, Conroe
3,251     265-189-43     Cade Klubnik, Austin Westlake 
3,105     285-179-40     Cardell Williams, Spring Westfield
3,036     338-204-34     Kaden Anderson (JR.), Southlake Carroll
3,017     287-173-42     Brayden Buchanan (JR.), Austin Vandegrift 
3,001     286-163-33     Harrison Rosar (JR.), Prosper
2,884     294-193-33     Cameron Byrd, El Paso Franklin 
2,849     340-207-43     Matt Allen, DeSoto
2,825     237-153-27     Carson Roper, Klein Cain 
2,816     250-162-21     Mike Hawkins (SO.), Allen
2,797     294-199-28     Gage Roy, Dallas Jesuit
2,791     412-251-29     Brad Jackson (SO.), Cypress Creek 
2,752     293-186-29     Gavin Rutherford (JR.), Katy Cinco Ranch
2,742     277-176-26     Nash Rankin (JR.), Houston Stratford
2,733     308-188-27     Cruz Kirwan, San Antonio Johnson 
2,718     254-168-27     Marcos Davila (SO.), Midland Legacy 
2,658     279-173-30     Bryce Fucik (JR.), Houston Strake Jesuit
2,655     261-157-31     Bert Emanuel, jr, Fort Bend Ridge Point 
2,587     306-191-29     Conner Weigman, Bridgeland 
2,575     330-220-24     Jacob Porter, Keller Timber Creek
2,556     307-195-21     Diego Cervantes, Odessa
2,547     291-194-24     Luis Cisneros (SO.), Laredo United South
2,530     231-167-28     Caden Dotson, Lake Highlands
2,483     260-160-17     Ethan Terrell (SO.), Lewisville
2,461     238-160-25     Mabrey Mettauer (SO.), The Woodlands
2,449     277-173-23     John Mateer, Little Elm
2,405     260-160-24     Jaxxon Warren, Flower Mound Marcus 
2,385     235-146-22     Cole Francis, Katy Tompkins 
2,368     291-176-23     Cameron McCalister, Clear Brook
2,367     327-181-19     Nick Evers, Flower Mound
2,330     245-155-25     Chad Pharies, Wolfforth Frenship
2,325     268-168-20     Jacob Buniff, Hebron
2,325     269-166-21     Tyler Fussell, Northwest Eaton
2,322     283-155-35     Cody Kuhlmann, Clear Springs 
2,318     315-165-26     Ryley Zalusky, Arlington
2,278     233-155-25     Cydd Ford, Arlington Martin
2,265     249-158-28     Aiden Baumann, New Braunfels
2,012     255-161-21     ​Isaac Stanwich (JR), Eagle Pass
2,186     253-161-20     Jalen Morrison, Houston Heights 
2,157     237-148-20     Conner Kenyon (JR.), Austin Bowie 
2,152     216-134-29     Demetrias Charles, Channelview
2,083     230-146-19     Ty Buckmon, TW College Park 
​2,068     188-125-22     Caleb Koger (JR.), Katy
2,065     247-127-27     Alex Orji, Garland Sachse
2,062     221-135-16     Adam Tran (SO.), Jersey Village 
2,026     241-142-15     Jack Fishpaw (JR.), Coppell
2,021     223-127-22     Tre Guerra (JR.), Keller
2,014     223-132-20     Sebastian Rendon, El Paso Eastlake 
2,006     206-127-30     Teague Sedtal, Deer Park
1,995     243-143-17     Colin Johnson (JR.), Pearland Dawson 
1,984     269-171-13     Abel Ramirez, Abilene
​1,962     264-148-10     Tyler Hill (JR.), San Angelo Central 
1,956     209-136-21     Timothy Caldwell, Del Valle
1,951     254-161-22     Cale Hellums, Tomball
1,930                 -27     ​Reese Rumfield, (SO), Temple
1,928     180-119-30     Dylan Plake (SO.), Harker Heights
1,900     236-145-18     Isaac Phe, Wylie
1,891     246-141-29     Duke Butler (JR.), Alvin Shadow Creek 
1,885     211-120-19     Blake Baker (JR.), Cypress Ranch
1,864     266-162-14     Sawyer Farr (SO.), Fort Worth Boswell 
1,857     222-135-12     Michael Burroughs, Converse Judson 
1,838     256-134-22     Anthony Njoku, Fort Bend Travis 
1,819     284-171-11     Jaden Morris, Arlington Lamar 
1,813     209-120-14     Deangelo Ponder (JR.), Arlington Bowie 
1,808     230-125-21     Jaime Lopez (SO.), PSJA  
1,803     237-143-17     Chase Jenkins (JR.), Alief Taylor 
1,790     215-116-22     Justin Tone, Arlington Sam Houston 
​1,785     194-131-11     Nehemiah Brousard (JR.), Houston King
1,777     295-141-15     Keegan Byrd (JR.), Little Elm Braswell 
1,776     160-100-18     Rodney Hall (JR.), Odessa Permian
1,706     175-  94-17     Jake Sock, Pearland
1,704     205-119-17     William Hammond (SO.), Hutto
1,678     245-125-21     Kevin Guerra, Mission
​1,677     219-124-15     Trey Owens (SO.), Cy-Fair
1,668     162-  90-16     Jack Kalisky, San Antonio Marshall
1,664     179-111-23     Chase Campbell, Edinburg Vela 
1,641     171-101-18     Quinton Jackson, North Crowley 
1,608     208-133-20     ​Solomon James, Duncanville
1,607     215-125-13     Gael Ochoa (SO.), El Paso Pebble Hills 
1,603     211-115-18     Ty Brown (SO.), Belton
1,592     214-132-14     Hayden Hawthorne, Richardson Pearce 
1,579     247-137-17     Derek Lagway (SO.), Willis
1,570     215-123-18     Evan Medrano, Edinburg North 
1,565     228-107-16     Sergio Kennedy (JR.), Mansfield
1,553     170-  87-16     Angel Moreno (JR.), Haltom City Haltom 
1,540     190-117-17     Xander Casarez, Harlingen South 
1,538     171-  89-18     Preston Hatter (JR.), Klein Oak 
1,532     228-134-19     Kevin Melendez, El Paso Montwood 
1,526     230-130-12     ​Zachary Taylor (SO), Del Rio
1,516     175-114-14     Connor Vincent (JR.), Cibolo Steele 
1,513     128-  73-19     Reed Odell (JR.), Tomball Memorial 
1,496     138-  88-14     Tray Walton (JR.), Garland Naaman Forest 
1,478     218-122-10     Fielding Craft, Cypress Woods 
1,474                 -14     ​Ryan Clark (JR), Weatherford
1,466     202-  85-12     Christopher Medelez, San Antonio Holmes 
1,465     157-104-  5     Jahrik Jones (JR.), Humble Summer Creek 
1,458     147-  93-15     Wyndell Mitchell (JR.), GP North Shore
1,455     191-118-16     Chancellor Edwards, Mesquite
1,452     115-  71-20     Jacob Smith (JR.), Grand Oaks 
1,440     186-111-10     Logan Cundiff (SO.), Keller Fossil Ridge 
1,438     203-120-12     Cole Murphy, Richmond George Ranch 
1,410     182-118-12     ​Steve Smedley (JR) Conroe Oak Ridge
1,407     260-132-10     Michael Davis (SO.), RR Westwood 
1,406     141-  70-15     Luke Martin, Dickinson
1,399     171-105-  9 ​    Mark Moore (SO) EP Americas
1,315     155-  90-15     ​Aiden Liston (JR) RR Cedar Ridge

5A
​​3,813     296-210-49     Mason Shorb (JR.), Leander Rouse
3,435     356-245-31     Keldric Luster (JR.), Frisco Liberty
3,399     327-208-40     Austin Novosad (JR.), Dripping Springs
3,386     308-212-43     Dior Bradfield, Pflugerville Weiss 
3,341     350-228-32     Dylan Raiola (SO.), Burleson
3,264     336-207-50     Hondo Franklin (SO.), Lucas Lovejoy
3,179     351-230-31     Jett Carroll (JR.), Lubbock Coronado 
3,157     309-234-43     Jett Huff, College Station
3,028     237-157-39     Kevin Henry-jennings, Dal South Oak Cliff 
3,019                --35     Cole Crippen (JR.), Port Neches-Groves
3,010     347-196-35     ​Kaid Barrett (SO), FW Wyatt
3,003     331-222-21     Easton Swetnam, Frisco Heritage
2,884     327-175-41     Mason Standerfer, El Paso Chapin 
2,851     387-212-29     Josh Pell, Cedar Park
2,815     280-177-24     Darson Herman, Georgetown
2,812     281-170-26     Jack Pitts (JR.), Wichita Falls Rider
2,760                --24     Nash Villegas, Flour Bluff
2,715     253-188-30     Michael Cisneros, Mercedes
2,670     385-191-27     Ricky Reyna, Mission Veterans Memorial 
2,608     324-199-29     Weston Smith (JR.), Colleyville Heritage 
2,551     229-142-31     James Sobey, SA Alamo Heights 
2,544     243-160-27     Jesse Medina (JR.), Buda Johnson 
2,538     282-185-24     Mateo Llanas, McAllen Rowe 
2,525     252-166-25     Brennan Storer (JR.), Highland Park
2,521     260-157-24     Jamonte Gordon-west, Crandall
2,512     290-160-24     Blayne Denton, Dayton
2,490     228-154-23     Jackson Gilkey (JR.), Ennis
2,488     253-143-21     Kendron Penson, jr. (SO.), FB Hightower 
2,484     255-158-33     Chris Lee, Azle
2,470     247-145-32     Cyrin Myles (JR.), Crosby
2,453     218-137-22     Brenner Cox, Prosper Rock Hill
​2,408     246-145-28     Brandon Redden (JR.), Gregory-Portland
2,362     264-150-21     Sean Tejeda, San Antonio McCollum
2,335     309-182-30     Jake Strong (JR.), Justin Northwest
2,294     283-159-24     Brent Holdren, Barbers Hill 
2,277     263-137-17     Fred Dale (JR.), Austin Anderson 
2,249     243-148-17     Ej Ezar, Bryan Rudder 
2,206     269-147-19     Damian Contreras, El Paso Ysleta 
2,204     271-159-23     Elijah Durrette (JR.), CC Veterans Memorial​
2,197     208-129-28     CJ Dumas, Katy Paetow 
​2,154     313-155-15     Ryan McCown (JR.), Jacksonville
2,104     241-155-22     Brock Bolfing, Montgomery
2,101     253-152-25     Austin Jinkerson, Granbury
2,079     219-147-20     Cornelius Banks, New Caney
2,069     190-131-28     Jaeden Marshall, Mansfield Timberview
2,061     200-134-22     Jacob Gutierrez, San Antonio Highlands 
2,056     259-141-17     Jace Moseley (JR.), Hallsville
2,051     171-114-24/25 Brayden Fowler-nicolosi, Aledo
2,049     187-127-24     Garret Rangel, Frisco Lone Star 
2,045     259-156-15     Peyton Adams, Georgetown East View 
2,040     264-139-19     Jaylon Robinson (JR.), Red Oak
2,032     195-103-21     Eli Holt, Tyler
2,032     236-137-17     Braden Luedeker (SO.), Victoria West 
2,025     188-136-22     Zezar Tovar, Southwest Legacy
2,024     229-151-20     Jacob Quijas, Clint Horizon 
2,022                 -15     ​Landry Shields (JR), Cleburne
2,005     164-101-20     Jah’mar Sanders, Port Arthur Memorial
2,002     223-123-16     Gerry Chairez (JR.), El Paso
1,993     240-161-19     Khalon Davis (JR.), Denton Ryan
1,992     222-135-20     Brennan Myer (SO.), Frisco Wakeland
1,979     255-167-10     Noah Moreno (SO.), El Paso Bel Air 
1,950     182-116-19     Kenneth Spring (JR.), Royse City
1,927     223-137-19     Richard Lopez, San Antonio Brackenridge
1,919     224-134-19     Garrett Palacio, Carrollton Creekview
1,915     246-120-20     David Hopkins, Mansfield Summit
1,896     191-122-23     Hunter Curl, McAllen
1,894     247-139-23     Nathan Alcala, El Paso Jefferson 
1,876     208-125-21     Karson Kaiser, Boerne Champion
1,874     227-133-21     Jadon Williams (JR.), Victoria East
1,871     204-115-23     Craig Dale (JR.), West Mesquite
1,851     215-124-15     Troy Falgout, Seguin
1,834     222-124-18     Jesse Ramos (JR.), El Paso Del Valle 
1,828     171-102-24     Braeden Fuller, Floresville
1,820     219-121-15     Cj Nelson, North Richland Hills Richland 
1,819     260-147-14     Isaiah Sadler, Princeton
​1,809     218-128-16     Jaxon Sims (SO), Humble Kingwood Park
1,808     227-154-12     Caleb Heavner, Denison
1,799                --16     Connor Crews (JR.), Lake Belton
1,797     209-120-20     Dylan Garrett, Lamar Consolidated 
1,789     260-149-21     A.j. Padgett, Frisco Reedy 
1,766     228-136-15     Brock Wade, Amarillo
1,762     241-133-12     Parker Williams (JR.), Fulshear
1,751     210-118-26     Andrew Routledge (JR.), El Paso Burges 
1,740     230-137-17     Seth Williams (JR.), Galveston Ball 
1,711     173-  98-24     Carter Sido, Dallas Hillcrest 
​1,704     208-113-17     Jaylen Spriggs (JR.), Fort Worth Brewer 
1,677     168-111-16     Jt Fayard (JR.), Richmond Foster 
1,645     200-121-15     John Knutson, El Paso Irvin 
1,636     233-147-20     Alex Alva, San Antonio Veterans Memorial
1,628     176-105-20     Erik Ortiz (SO.), El Paso Parkland 
1,611     252-145-20     Brock Dalton, Magnolia West 
1,607     226-104-16     Nico Aguilar, Mesquite Poteet 
1,595     176-  94-16     Jacob Duran, Texas City
1,567          -136-23     ​Ja'corey Boston (JR), Baytown Lee
1,555                 -19     Isaac Garza (JR), Plainview
1,536     180-  95-22     ​Glenn Rice, Lancaster
1,520     173   90-18     ​Tyler Mclnvale (SO), Buda Hays
1,494     179-  87-12     Dakylan Johnson (SO.), Long Pine Tree 
1,494     182-108-17     Ramiro Salazar, San Antonio Burbank
1,469     218-120-13     Chris Warren (JR.), Abilene Cooper 
1,465     208-128-14     Aiden Dollar, North RH Birdville 
1,464     205-115-12     Kaeden Smith (JR.), Manvel
1,454     120-  67-15     Elias Duncan (JR.), El Paso Andress 
1,449     231-122-15     Ashton Dickens (SO.), Lockhart
1,449     195-  95-14     Johnie Mendoza, Dallas Sunset 
1,442     194-  90-14     Jayson Zardavets (SO.), Manor
1,408     215-111-15     Bricen Vialpando, Wichita Falls High
1,380     181-  85-13     Jarion Basped (SO.), Everman
1,358     102-  59-22     Ja’Koby Banks (JR.), FB Marshall
1,355     188-102-14     Ricardo Portillo, El Paso El Dorado 
1,351     211-  87-12     ​Jose Lopez, Dallas Molina
1,350                 -  9​     Roderick Norman (SO), Killeen
1,317     159-  98-10     Drew Berry, New Braunfels Canyon 
1,299     196-111-10     Jacob Layton (JR.), Kerrville Tivy 
1,279     160-  86-11     Walker Berryman, Grapevine
1,271     150-  78-14     Brendan Sorsby, Lake Dallas 
1,254     135-  75-16     Orly Lopez, Mission Sharyland 
1,238     187-104-  9     Matthew Mitchell (JR.), Sulphur Springs
1,235     173-  96-12     Tyler Rich, Frisco Centennial 
1,220     167-  88-13     Jaydyn Sisk (SO), Dallas White​
1,208     220-103-15     Joseph Rodriguez, SA Harlandale 
1,206       86-  64-18     Colt Mercer (JR.), Grapevine

4A
​​4,275     384-249-52     Ryder Lambert (JR.), Stephenville
3,877     381-262-36     Brandon Tennison, Gilmer
3,421     438-255-38     Jaedyn Brown (SO.), CC Miller
3,405     396-211-39     Jason Thomason (JR.), Caddo Mills
3,366     388-161-36     Connor Cuff (JR.), Carthage
3,366     388-262-36     Owen McCown, Rusk
3,255     469-285-22     Blake Flowers (JR.), Seminole
3,241     341-202-33     Rashawn Galloway, Boerne
3,177     335-201-32     Leo Holsey, Sweetwater
3,014     311-187-29     Rylan Smart, Sanger
2,973     319-191-40     Sam Fennegan, Melissa
2,902     295-181-27     Jerry Rossett, Cuero
2,853     384-228-29     Ej Lopez (JR.), Andrews
2,782     292-181-41     Jackson Rainey, Van
2,770     320-190-26     Sam Peterson, Lindale
2,764     369-219-23     Daniel Mcnair, Anna
2,619     260-171-29     Junior Saucedo, Clint Mountain View 
2,612     262-171-29     Kaden Brown (JR.), Midlothian Heritage
2,552     297-191-24     Lucas Powell (SO.), Lumberton
2,528     312-192-25     Cheno Navarrette (SO.), Monahans
2,491     344-204-21     Jaxyn Rogers (JR.), Brownsboro
2,481     266-168-33     Sean Ramos (JR.), Pleasanton
2,417     290-168-28     Dylan Sanchez (JR.), Lampasas
2,336     220-152-28     Cash Mccollum (SO.), Wimberley
2,230     244-149-37     Oscar Gordon III, Austin LBJ
​2,223     315-143-22     Hudson Hulett (SO.), Springtown
2,195     281-152-27     Cole Immel, Fredericksburg
2,191     333-200-18     Landon Martinez (FR.), Zapata
2,186     316-179-27     Anthony Pena, Corpus Christi West Oso 
2,183     220-145-23     Rigdon Yates (JR.), Sunnyvale
2,148     222-130-22     Da’Marion Van Zandt (JR.), Kilgore
2,123     204-126-22     Jacobe Robinson (JR.), Henderson
2,111     259-148-21     Ty Arroyo (JR.), Athens
2,071     247-139-34     Noah Bentley (JR.), Celina
​2,058     313-160-16     Mason Mccomis (JR.), Bridgeport
2,020     157-  87-33     ​Ace Seibet (SO), Rockport-Fulton
2,016     207-105-27     Jason Brisbois, Canton
​1,961     239-149-18     Derrek Clements (JR.), Canyon
1,953     236-127-15     Colby Sims, Lubbock Estacado 
1,928     218-124-20     Derrick Roberson (JR.), Smithville
1,916     257-158-16     Koal Detmer, Somerset
1,859     257-146-13     Melvin Houston, Houston North Forest 
1,856     193-106-26     Angel Munoz (JR.), El Paso Riverside
​1,850     194-122-23     D'vonne Hmielewski (JR.), Sealy
1,814     200-  92-20     Mason Brisbane (JR.), Silsbee
1,809     182-111-21     Sam Anguiano, Pampa
1,804     210-115-19     Gerardo Garcia, Hereford
1,793     269-138-22     Andrew Knebel (JR.), Jarrell
1,787     214-126-17     Emonte Cross (SO.), Center
1,739     201-117-18     Gavin Montgomery, Van Alstyne
1,736                --16     Luke Thomas, Huffman-Hargrave
1,735     160-107-27     Major Bowden, China Spring
1,729     181-112-22     Isiah Hall, Lake Worth
1,687     272-121-14     Stratton Hayes (JR.), La Vernia
1,612                 -20     ​Evan Castellanos SO), Carrizo-Springs
1,604     183-  95-18     Delvion Fleeks, Houston Kashmere 
1,561     189-  96-16     Byron Eaton Jr. (SO.), Dallas Lincoln 
1,560     207-128-14     Nicholas Buzalsky, Godley
1,545     162-  84-11     Hudson White (JR.), Glen Rose
1,535     158-  97-17     Jimmell Mcfalls (FR.), Wichita Falls Hirschi 
1,531     171-  98-16     Nathan Greek (JR.), Ferris
1,530     108-  75-15     Tyler Jones (JR.), Tyler Chapel Hill 
1,505     222-124-12     Ashton Landry, Little Cypress-Mauriceville
1,472     186-102-11     Derek Clamon, Kaufman
1,455     186-101-17     ​Aidan Jakobsohn (SO), Ingleside
1,454     202-  94-15     BJ Higgins, Roosevelt
1,447     143-  90-17     Terrius Causey (JR.), Wichita Falls Hirschi 
1,440     170-  91-21     Randon Fontenette (JR.), Brazosport
1,415     161-  87-13     Jax Stovall (JR.), Longview Spring Hill 
1,409     164-  86-13     Derrick Noel jr (SO.), Brookshire Royal 
1,392     223-112-  7     Hunter Mccall (JR.), Burkburnett
1,345     265-156-12     ​Jaydin Hampton (JR), Liberty-Eylau
1,329     155-  87-13     Kheagian Heckaman, Hamshire-Fannett 
1,322     120-  75-19     Aaron Trevino, La Feria
1,311     204-  96-15     Jayson Cantu, Raymondville
1,310     126-  70-14     Matt Ortiz (JR.), Alice
1,303     153-  83-15     Rene Galvan, Sinton
1,302     191-101-10     Abraham Hernandez, Perryton
1,300     155-  77-14     Harrison Facundo (JR.), Splendora
1,296     157-  96-19     Conley Clark (JR.), Krum
1,296     189-  96-14     Victor Gonzales, Beeville Jones 
1,290     111-  67-18     Jett Copeland, Argyle
1,265     149-  93-12     Ja'mar Jessie, Navasota
1,255     230-114-10     Trace L Holmes, Sweeny
1,251     134-  75-14     Dominic Aguilar, Fort Stockton
1,251     201-106-  9     Ty Thompson (FR.), Graham
1,248     195-  75-12     Aidan Delgado (JR.), San Antonio YMLA
1,241     147-  74-11     Preston Escobar (JR.), Decatur
1,213     152-  87-11     Keyon Butler (JR.), FW Western Hills 
1,210     168-  72-10     Bryce Nirider, Needville
1,179     159-  90-18     ​Brayden Batiste (JR), Stafford
1,169       92-  49-12     ​Brady Hackebeil, Devine
1,106     102-  55-  9     River Medlin (JR.), Nevada Community
1,047     139-  76-11     ​Braxton Burd, Canyon Randall
1,012     118-  61-15     Brayden Boggs, Dumas
1,001     129-  69-11     Demetrius Brisbon (FR.), Tyler Chapel Hill

3A
​​4,066     425-262-42     Chris Teten (JR.), Dublin
3,789     333-212-41     Braden Bennett (JR.), Mount Vernon
3,337     308-187-30     Lawson Nairn, Millsap
3,324     313-188-48     Jess Hoel, Abernathy
3,097     328-208-45     Tyler Moody (JR.), Brock
3,015     258-173-30     Ryne Abel, Lorena
2,975     302-214-33     Kasey Mraz (SO.), Little River Academy
2,950     230-133-37     Dee Lewis, Daingerfield
2,912     332-196-29     ​Travon McCaslin (JR), Tulia
2,824     355-207-26     Garrett Peacock, Whitney
2,626     315-194-28     Gunner McElroy (JR.), Peaster
2,599     245-145-35     Andon Mata (JR.), West Rusk
2,535     321-198-24     Clifton Cooper (JR.), Ponder
2,492     277-158-27     Mac Harper (JR.), Whitesboro
​2,447     251-142-25     Mark Lopez (JR.), Banquete
2,437     262-142-21     Wyatt Smith (JR.), Pilot Point
​2,434     315-195-23     Camren Cavalier (JR.), Canadian
2,402     230-152-28     Adam Schobel (FR.), Columbus
2,399     257-157-29     Tanner Vaughn (JR.), Scurry-Rosser
2,396     224-145-26     JJ Acosta (SO.), Taft
2,375     302-157-19     Sheldon Springer, Lexington
2,350     261-140-22     Braden Bell, Henrietta
2,327           --             Jaiden Clay (SO.), Edna
2,300                 -16     ​Lando Belcher (SO.), Jacksboro
2,299     229-131-29     Kendric Malone, Tatum
2,290     313-163-29     Zach Hasley, Muleshoe
2,266     186-109-28     Allen Lewis (JR.), Groesbeck
2,172     224-138-25     Ryan Muniz, Cameron Yoe
2,157     310-172-17     Cutter Stewart, Orange Grove
2,132     253-121-20     Mason Rodriguez, Bonham
2,106     255-145-29     Jaxyn Price (JR.), Early
2,056     220-115-12     Grayson Hearon (SO.), Troup
2,023     253-145-20     Christian Dorsey, Hitchcock
1,965     190-132-24     ​Ryder Hayes (SO), Grandview
1,938             --            ​Austin Haley (JR), Howe
1,886     186-108-25     Dallas Novicke, East Bernard
1,881     217-113-20     Bowen Stobb (JR.), Lago Vista
1,873     180-112-20     Alexander Lockamy (JR.), Poteet
1,868     214-113-20     Matthew Davis, Vanderbilt Industrial
1,820     237-136-21     Maddox Green, Llano
1,804     162-110-27     Hudson Graham, Gunter
1,755     214-142-14     Chase Lehr (JR.), Breckenridge
1,735     196-115-18     Blaydn Barcak (SO.), Rockdale
1,718          -100-16     ​Garrett Chancelor, Huntington
1,681     175-  94-20     Tate Yardley, Tuscola Jim Ned 
1,640     209-  94-16     Jalen Woodside, Hooks
1,630     202-115-13     Hayden Wilcoxson (JR.), Edgewood
1,623     229-129-18     Jud Driskell, Malakoff
1,608     175-  88-20     ​Treyton Clark (JR.), Karnes City
1,595     237-131-22     Ryan Rizo, Natalia
1,580     195-  96-15     Jase Melton, Grand Saline
1,580                --14     Cayson Siegley, White Oak
1,569     222-102-13     Jace Burns, Sabine
1,566     133-  78-22     Frank Smith (SO.), Arp
1,564     236-123-10     Blake Carr (SO.), Clyde
1,547     193-100-19     ​Garrett Foerster, Shallowater
1,491     143-  93-18     Elijah Hernandez, Palmer
1,490     151-  89-23     Ace Navarijo (JR), CC London
1,488     185-109-  9     Hudson Welch, Comanche
1,475     147-  91-19     Dj Brown, Leonard
1,462     155-  72-14     Manny Pina, Bishop
1,400           --              ​Clint Wiley SO.), Queen City
1,375     158-  97-14     Domanick Garcia (JR.), Santa Gertrudis
1,375     209-110-  7     ​Zarius Garcia, Brownfield
1,361     175-  79-15     Levi Hopper, Blooming Grove
1,357     152-  76-14     Peyton Marchand (JR.), Holliday
1,353     154-  92-13     Rj Valerio (JR.), San Diego
1,345     218-111-10     Kason Brown (FR.), Reagan County 
1,339     153-  94-18     Keaton Hicks, Eastland
1,338     151-  97-16     Jaxon Willis, Crane
1,289     132-  82-15     Tanner Beakley, Marion
1,283     129-  58-14     Kayden Carraway, Whitewright
1,261     275-127-  9     Anthony White (JR.), Palacios
1,182     130-  79-  9     Colton Montgomery (JR.), Callisburg
1,175     201-107-  5     Jake Callahan (JR.), Corsicana Mildred
1,129                  - 9     Osmar Martinez (JR.), Lyford
​1,114     139-  72-11     Kyler Finney (SO.), Winnsboro
1,110     149-  62-17     Denium Jones, Dallas Life Oak Cliff
1,104     125-  73-  8     JaKory Standley, Shelbyville
1,101     127-  82-12     Zane Meinen (JR.), West
​1,081     114-  57-13     Riley Dolgener, Rogers
1,065     163-  72-10     Chad Lorenz, McGregor
1,060                  - 5     Aiden Rendon (FR.), Ingram-Moore
​1,056     127-  57-  9     Chris Bowman (JR.), Jefferson
1,046     119-  59-16     Hunter Dawson (JR.), Odem


2A
​​3,636     260-177-38     Desmond Woodson (JR.), Marlin
3,179     290-168-43     Korbin Covarrubiaz, Eldorado
3,009     318-186-37     Kanon Gibson (JR.), Wink
2,964     359-229-27     Keegan Gilbreath (SO.), Seymour
2,962     257-161-31     Drew Alexander, Yorktown
2,681     266-184-25     Jax Watts (SO.), Roscoe
2,617     255-146-21     Zane Zeinert, Rosebud-Lott 
2,526     251-175-36     Trey Powell, Mart
2,392     276-167-27     Rodey Hooper (JR.), Hawley
2,373     221-143-21     Cody Rinne, Stratford
2,314     224-134-32     Cole Chapman (JR.), Albany
2,271     274-174-25     Logan Jenkins (SO.), Collinsville
2,193     270-156-22     Logan Cope (JR.), Windthorst
2,193     244-123-28     Logan Lassiter (JR.), Olton
2,131     360-193-18     Lance Taylor (JR.), San Saba
2,066     250-163-21     Michael Connelly (JR.), Celeste
2,034     275-179-23     Kyle Bures-guerrero (JR.), Ganado
1,972     210-132-25     Johnny Ryder, Granger
1,954​     236-107-22     Elandis Taylor (FR.), Valley Mills
1,927     187-130-30     Caleb Hesseltine (JR.), Refugio
1,912     243-146-25     Jacob Martin, Alvord
1,873     143-  87-26     Ryan Harris, Beckville
1,844     210-117-17     Johnny Legg, Somerville
1,836     206-116-27     Jackson Lecluyse (JR.), Tolar
1,826                 -12     ​Chase Duffer (JR.), Bogata Rivercrest
1,802     264-121-21     Cade Boyer, Johnson City
1,787     162-  99-21     Ahsen Shah, Evadale
1,784     264-143-26     Ty Bates, Archer City
1,752     203-115-11     Fernando Espinoza (SO.), Price Carlisle
1,708     141-  94-22     Terry Bussey (SO.), Timpson
1,646     132-  72-20     ​Coy Stutts (JR.), Thorndale
1,605                 -13     ​Ryder Hohhertz (JR.), Moody
​1,578     166-  87-13      Landyn Hack (JR.), Panhandle
1,565     162-107-18     Colter Hill, Thrall
1,522     147-  88-20     Jayden Saxon, Italy
1,407     208-108-10     Taylor Pritchett (JR.), Rio Vista
1,400     153-  62-  8​     Cole Bowman (SO.), Iraan
1,375     131-  87-20     Harley Patterson, New Deal
1,358     236-101-16     Isaiah Brown (JR.), Boys Ranch
1,332     ​179-  94-18     Mason Gibson (JR.), Gruver
1,316     248-122-  8     Trace Glasscock, Floydada
1,294     127-  68-14     Kit Macina (JR.), Shamrock
1,283                 -13     ​Jarren Twiner (JR.), Era
1,278     108-  70-18     Kyle Loehman (JR.), Christoval
1,237     103-  70-27     Kelan Brown (SO.), Refugio
1,232     107-  52-14     Luke Shaffer, Falls City
1,219     180-104-11     Blake Vinson, Anson
1,212     220-121-15     ​Kade Purvis (FR.), Cross Plains
1,197     196-  96-13     ​Newt Schornack (JR.), Bosqueville
1,136                  - 8     ​Cooper, Vestal (JR.), Union Grove
1,125​     150-  73-11     Angel Solis (SO.), Anthony
1,117     157-  87-  8     Izaha Jones, Normangee
1,108                 -13     ​Chris Ibarra (JR.), Santa Maria
1,086     148-  75-  8​     Braylen Wortham (FR.), Bremond
1,084           --              ​Reed Best (JR.), Colmesneil
1,051     138-  71-15     Keyshawn Langham (JR.), Hearne
1,006       94-  58-18     Ryan Grawunder, Vega

RECEIVING
6A
100-1,550-11     Curtis Murillo (JR.), El Paso Eastwood 
84-  1,393-15     Koda Bridges, Lewisville Hebron 
84-  1,176-11     Oliver Crawford, Richardson Pearce 
83-  1,016-10     Isaac Norris, Lake Travis 
82-  1,337-12     Armando Garza, Laredo United South 
80-  1,043-  8     Grayson O'Bara, Denton Guyer
80-  1,031-17     Andrew Maleski, Bridgeland 
79-  1,499-12     Jordyn Tyson, Allen
78-  1,229-14     Amarion Henry (JR.), Keller
77-  1,442-14     Landon Ransom-Goelz (JR.), Byron Nelson
77-  1,209-15     Xavier Neal, Houston Heights 
77-  1,114-  7     Ivan Carreon (SO.), Odessa
76-     905-  7     Maddox Allbritton (JR.), Mansfield Timber Creek 
76-     605-  7     Grant Jaeger (JR.), Round Rock Westwood 
75-  1,204-  6     Dallas Dudley, Flower Mound Marcus 
74-  1,416-12     Matthew Golden, Klein Cain 
72-  1,378-16     Chase Sowell, Humble Atascocita
72-  1,251-16     Beau Sparks (JR.), El Paso Franklin 
70-  1,367-16     Louis Williams (JR.), Conroe
69-  1,110-15     Aaron Rodriguez, El Paso Eastwood 
69-  1,041-12     Ellis Rogers, Garland
68-  1,190-10     Caden Marshall, Rockwall
67-  1,141-22     Jordan Hudson, Garland
66-  1,274-20     Jaden Greathouse (JR.), Austin Westlake 
66-  1,135-13     Gavin McCurley (JR.), Byron Nelson 
66-  1,006-  8     Armani Winfield, Lewisville
65-  1,172-14     RJ Maryland, Southlake Carroll
65-  1,024-11     Adam Lemonds, Arlington
64-     820-  5     Jonathan Nelson (JR.), Bridgeland 
63-  1,207-13     Walker Mulkey (JR.), Flower Mound
63-     936-21     Noah Thomas, Clear Springs
62-  1,301-15     Hunter Krepp, Dallas Jesuit
62-  1,080-11     Jeremiah Richards, Lake Highlands
62-     981-12     Alex Tavarez (JR.), San Antonio Johnson 
61-     957-15     Mike Murphy, DeSoto
61-     865-  7     Daniel Cobbs, Keller Fossil Ridge 
61-     853-  7     Charles Whitebear, VR Eaton
61-     831-11     Lonnie Johnson (JR.), Mansfield Timber Creek 
61-     700-  5     Joseph Wilson, Richmond George Ranch 
60-  1,018-  9     Travis Sims, Spring
59-     917-  7     Cash Peters, Austin Bowie 
58-  1,129-13     Cadyn Bradley, Spring
58-     863-  8     Michael Lewis (JR.), Clear Brook 
57-     897-10     Derrick Taylor, Tomball
57-     838-  7     Ashton Stroman, Pearland Dawson 
57-     791-  9     Ethan Pena, Brownsville Hanna 
57-     517-  5     Dominic Ramirez (SO.), Cypress Creek 
56-  1,102-12     Tyler Bailey, Prosper
56-     870-10     Ja'ryan Wallace (JR.), Braswell 
56-     798-  7     Kendrick Ward, Cypress Creek 
56-     641-  3     Braden Manners (JR.), Keller Central 
56-     479-  4     Aaron Diego (JR.), Fort Worth Boswell 
55-  1,045-17     Reece Beauchamp, Austin Vandegrift 
55-     908-  7     Joaquin Gutierrez, San Antonio Warren
55-     728-  9     Josiah Prince, Channelview
55-     654-  9     Javier Rodriguez, Laredo United South 
54-     916-  7     Tj Curtis, Cypress Springs 
53-  1,084-11     Jordan Nabors, Rockwall-Heath 
53-     935-12     Marcus Maple, Harker Heights
53-     676-  4     Dylan Nelson, Coppell
52-  1,006-11     David Amador (JR.), Galena Park North Shore
52-     859-12     Chris Brazzell, Midland Legacy 
​52-     817-  8     Kyle Siblik (JR.), Houston Memorial
52-     511-  1     Jaiden Webber (JR.), Round Rock Westwood 
52-     503-  2     Adam Stellato, Byron Nelson 
51-     851-  7     Joshua Mcmillan ii, Katy Tompkins 
51-     756-  5     Edmarrion Contreras (JR.), Cibolo Steele 
51-     750-  9     Chernet Estes, Lake Travis 
51-     695-  2     Luz Leal, Laredo United 
51-     655-  3     Gage Ellis (JR.), Fort Worth Boswell 
51-     593-  8     Gary Choice (JR.), Hutto
51-     561-  3     Jake Brand (JR.), Houston Stratford 
50-  1,103-11     Houston Hawkins, Prosper
50-     972-17     Jaheim Lard, San Antonio Brennan
50-     940-  9     Luke Vidal, Clear Falls
50-     845-  9     Leland Smith, Houston Strake Jesuit 
50-     720-  6     Terrance Samuel, Odessa
50-     694-  7     Seth Morgan, Belton
50-     577-  2     Jaylon Mccoy, Arlington Lamar 
50-     511-         Conner Dunphy (SO.), TW College Park 
49-     900-11     Jordan Kelly, Katy Mayde Creek 
49-     890-10     Patrick Smith, Fort Bend Clements 
49-     875-  8     Noble Johnson (JR.), Rockwall
49-     855-16     Caleb Burton, Lake Travis
49-     831-  8     Kelby Valsin (JR.), Arlington Bowie 
49-     669-10     Jamarion Woods (JR.), Mesquite
49-     630-  6     Jax Rush, Austin
49-     540-  3     Andrew Castillo (JR.), Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 
48-     864-13     Landon Samson, Southlake Carroll 
48-     805-  5     Anthony Miranda (SO.), El Paso Americas 
48-     774-  3     Quinci Jones, Jersey Village 
48-     754-  7     Trey Cochran, Arlington Martin 
48-     607-  6     Jaylan Bean, DeSoto
48-     573-  8     Jayden Grey, Tomball
47-  1,034-12     Seth Salverino (JR.), Katy Cinco Ranch 
47-     927-  9     Junior Thornton (SO.), Waco Midway 
47-     782-  7     Tavi'on Jenkins, Arlington Sam Houston 
47-     645-  2     Khylige Payne, Conroe
47-     568-  6     Braylon James (JR.), Del Valle
47-     497-  1     Cade Edlein, Flower Mound
46-     907-11     Marvin Session, Fort Bend Ridge Point 
46-     894-13     Jay Fair, Rockwall Heath
46-     558-  5     Arbrie Carter (JR.), Jersey Village 
46-     436-  7     Stephon Johnson, DeSoto
46-     431-         Rodney Talton ii, Arlington
45-     884-16     Aaron Dubose (JR.), San Antonio Brennan
45-     850-  8     Ryan Guillo, Pearland Dawson 
43-     874-12     Marcus Taylor, Hays Consolidated
43-     508-  4     Jaquaize Pettaway (JR.), Langham Creek
41-     562-  5     Landon Marsh (JR.), New Braunfels
40-     794-  9     Canaan Fairley, San Antonio Johnson
40-     718-  9     John Locke, San Antonio O'Connor

5A
​92-1,142-17     Traylen Suel, College Station​
86-1,056-11     Lawson Towne, Frisco Liberty
85-1,192-12     Hogan Wasson, Colleyville Heritage 
82-1,374-14     Chance Prosperie (JR.), Port Neches-Groves
82-1,222-15     Price Morgan, Pflugerville Weiss
81-1,165-15     Jaxson Lavender (JR.), Lucas Lovejoy
80-1,329-17     Javier Murillo, Southwest Legacy
72-1,199-11     Gracen Harris (FR.), Ennis
71-1,313-20     Kyle Koch (SO.), Dripping Springs
70-1,467-22     Luke Peterson, Burleson
69-1,417-20     Jalen Becerra, Leander Rouse 
69-   819-12     Cameron DeLaPena, CC Veterans Memorial 
68-1,275-16     Troy Oliver, Leander Rouse 
68-   952-13     Justin Herman (JR.), Montgomery
67-   867-  8     Dylan Velasquez, Mission Veterans Memorial
65-1,148-12     Trevor Stephens, Lubbock Coronado 
65-   778-  5     Mason Murdock, Colleyville Heritage 
65-   723-  6     Jordan Bailey (JR.), Denton Ryan 
64-1,193-21     Rett Anderson (JR.), SA Alamo Heights
64-1,021-12     Jace Wyatt, Red Oak
63-   890-  9     Devin McCuin (JR.), Jacksonville
63-   817-  9     Carsten Brewer, Frisco Heritage 
62-1,064-16     Ryan Brandon, Boerne-Champion 
62-1,004-11     ​Pierce Richards (JR.), Humble Kingwood Park
62-   762-  6     Joseph Rocha, Mercedes
61-1,107-17     Timothy Pastran, El Paso Chapin 
61-   938-11     Jaylin Johnson, Dallas Molina
59-1,154-18     Anthony Rivera (JR.), El Paso Chapin 
58-1,329-17     Devin Matthews (JR.), Seguin
58-1,166-13     Luis Ortiz, San Antonio Highlands 
58-1,085-15     Luke Moffitt (JR.), Crandall
57-1,138-15     Ashton Garner, Dayton
57-1,090-18     Kameren Kirkwood, Crosby
57-   911-  7     Bryce Gilchrist (JR.), Frisco Heritage
57-   679-10     Nelson Ramirez (JR.), McAllen Rowe 
56-1,216-13     Luke Knight, Prosper Rock Hill
55-   770-  6     D'andre Fillmore (JR.), Victoria West 
55-   722-  7     Jack Bryan, Frisco Liberty 
54-   885-10     Jameson Garcia (JR.), Amarillo
54-   706-  5     Erik Barr, Frisco Reedy 
54-   682-  5     Isaiah Williams, Mansfield Legacy 
54-   559-  4     Tristan Strange (JR.), Denton
53-1,017-  8     Christian Carrillo, El Paso
53-   901-11     Cameron Thomas (JR.), New Caney
53-   823-  7     Michael Sedwick, Georgetown East View 
53-   528-  3     Crash Davis, Granbury
52-1,078-15     Cemarion Chambliss, Mansfield Timberview
52-   893-11     Tyrell Trevio (JR.), Mercedes
52-   840-  8     Marquis Dominguez (JR.), Georgetown
52-   761-11     Dalton Carnes, College Station
51-   998-14     Kole Wilson, Katy Paetow 
51-   984-  8     Caleb Douglas, Fort Bend Hightower 
51-   930-  9     David Karl, Gregory-Portland 
51-   769-  4     Adam Gomez, El Paso Bel Air 
51-   705-  8     Nick Grullon, Cedar Park
51-   618-  6     Kariyen Boniaby Goins (JR.), Angleton
51-   614-  7     Andrew Buentello, San Antonio Burbank
51-   600-  6     Gavin Champ, Princeton
51-   402-  2     Kannon Brooks (JR.), Boerne-Champion 
50-1,154-14     Jalen Hale (JR.), Longview
49-1,025-18​     Quest Madkins (JR.) FW Wyatt
49-   924-  9     Ky'len Woods, Carrollton Newman Smith
49-   766-  9     John Rutledge (JR.), Highland Park
49-   529-  3     Shawnon Wara, Frisco Heritage 
48-   946-16     Gus Hamlin, Granbury
48-   874-  9     Sean Sallis, Carrollton Creekview
48-   855-  8     Cody Marshall, Cedar Park
48-   644-  4     Gavin Espino, El Paso Ysleta 
48-   637-  7     Aj Jayroe (JR.), Frisco Reedy 
47-1,015-  8     Jonah Roberson (JR.), Royse City
47-   920-  6     Colin Page, Austin Anderson 
47-   907-14     Randy Reece (JR.), Dallas South Oak Cliff 
47-   877-12     Dion Green, Victoria West 
47-   613-  4     Michael Davis, Denton Ryan 
47-   457-  6     Saxon Langenberg (JR.), San Antonio Harlandale 
46-   848-11     Demarion Crest Daniels (JR.), El Paso Parkland 
46-   825-  9     Drayden Dickmann (JR.), Georgetown
46-   811-  9     Marckopolo Cavazos, Mission Veterans Memorial 
46-   803-12     Jameil Robinson, Lamar Consolidated 
46-   802-13     Tyler Akers (JR.), Azle
46-   792-  9     Sam Lee (SO.), Montgomery Lake Creek 
46-   705-  8     Matthew Rubio, San Antonio Memorial
46-   671-  8     Ross Dubose (JR.), Gregory-Portland 
46-   627-  2     Carter Rogas, Hallsville
46-   608-  4     Colton Adcox, Magnolia West 
46-   591-  6     Caleb Kasongo, Abilene Cooper 
46-   579-  6     Alejandro Guerrero (JR.), CC Veterans Memorial 
46-   458-  7     Cj Williams (JR.), Sulphur Springs
45-   881-  4     Ernie Garcia, Clint Horizon 
45-   851-  6     Micah Hudson (SO.), Lake Belton
45-   840-  6     Kaleb Johnson, Fort Bend Hightower 
45-   747-  8     Brett Eskildsen (SO.), Frisco Centennial 
45-   739-  8     Che Nwabuko, Manor
45-   658-  8     Dkyri Williams, Mesquite Poteet 
45-   599-  5     Andrew Petter (SO.), Georgetown
44-   705-  8     Marcquise Anthony, San Antonio Brackenridge
43-   966-16     Parker Livingstone (SO.), Lucas Lovejoy
42-   856-20     Phaizon Wilson, Lancaster
42-   759-  8     Ryan Niblett (JR.), Houston Eisenhower
41-   826-11     Eli Adams (SO.), New Braunfels Canyon
41-   810-10     Ashton Jeanty, Frisco Lone Star
40-   856-11     Kerya Powell, Mansfield Summit
40-   831-  7     Ruben Pacheco, San Antonio McCollum
40-   563-  3     Grant Nichols, Cedar Park

4A
​119-1,186-10     Heston Kelly, Rusk
94-  1,352-11     Reece Elston, Stephenville
93-  2,140-31     Coy Eakin, Stephenville
93-  1,638-18     Lonnie Adkism (JR.), CC Miller
88-  1,420-11     Rohan Fluellen (JR.), Gilmer
79-     924-11     Zephaniah Rankin, Corpus Christi West Oso 
77-  1,422-28     Trenton Leary, Austin LBJ
76-  1,175-13     Exavier Durham, Cuero
73-  1,027-15     Joey Bruszer, Sunnyvale
73-  1,001-10     Jamarion Evans (JR.), Center
72-  1,347-11     Harrison Foster, Sweetwater
71-     925-11     Jayden Moreno (JR.), CC Miller
71-     847-  7     Trey Kersh (SO.), Lumberton
66-  1,132-15     Jamarion Carroll (JR.), Wichita Falls Hirschi 
66-     972-  8     Evan Alford, Lindale
65-     824-10     Diego Luna (JR.), Pleasanton
64-  1,087-21     Luca Kozhev, Van
63-     998-  9     Ethan Moreno (JR.), Lampasas
61-  1,054-14     Montrel Hatten (JR.), Carthage
60-  1,142-17     Brennan Ferguson, Spring Hill
59-     945-  8     Andres Gutierrez (SO.), Zapata
59-     765-  7     Malachi Brooks, Anna
59-     670-  4     Cuyler Cramer (JR.), Seminole
58-  1,106-  8     Hanzell Hernandez (SO.), Clint Mountain View 
58-     841-10     Nate Borchardt, Lampasas
58-     721-  5     Tajh Jones, Somerset
55-  1,120-20     Jaden Lenamond, Caddo Mills
55-     784-10     Antonio Pride (SO.), Midlothian Heritage 
54-     590-  9     Jaden Crane (JR.), Athens
53-  1,003-  9     Ilonzo McGregor (JR.), Chapel Hill
53-     844-  7     Drew Coleman (JR.), Godley
52-     940-13     Damirion Polty, Lake Worth
52-     905-  8     Caden Lemmon (JR.), Caddo Mills
52-     622-  6     Tre Alveraz, Graham
52-     438-  6     Nathen Leyva, Seminole
51-  1,081-12     Gekyle Baker (SO.), Brownsboro
50-     936-  9     Landry Laird, Sunnyvale
50-     895-  8     Ryan Salas, Alice
50-     821-  7     Elijah Ward (JR.), Rusk
50-     810-  8     ​Adan Santoyo (JR.), Bridgeport
50-     722-  5     Parker Cunningham, Canyon
50-     672-  6     Noah Brown, Hereford
50-     672-  9     Mason Reeh, Fredericksburg
50-     654-10     Jaxon Gutierrez, Somerset
50-     613-  5     Jonathan Brown (JR.), Anna
49-     657-  8     Jewel Fletcher, Wichita Falls Hirschi 
48-     919-13     Jayden Palacios (SO.), Pleasanton
48-     801-15     Jayvon Smith (JR.), Melissa
48-     646-12     Haden Wernecke (JR.), Sealy
47-     999-  6     Lebron Johnson, Cuero
47-     820-  9     Steven Bush (JR.), Sanger
47-     684-  2     Sean Steens (SO.), Anna
47-     501-  2     Josh Alvarez, Zapata
46-     902-  9     Tyson Berry (JR.), Tyler Chapel Hill 
46-     877-12     Koby Hunter, Boerne
46-     802-12     Jermaine Roney, Kilgore
46-     728-         Larry Williams, Lubbock Estacado 
45-     865-  3     Jacob Seekford, Lindale
45-     785-  9     Daylon Dickerson, Kaufman
45-     779-12     Juan Olmedo Barraco, Wimberley
45-     755-  9     Steven Bush (JR.), Sanger
45-     665-  5     Matthew Sanford, Melissa
44-     701-  7     Jake Cook, Krum
44-     600-  6     Jett Saldivar, Caddo Mills
43-     725-  9     Parker Gilow, Gilmer
43-     671-  9     Jay Rockwell, Gilmer
43-     612-  4     Nathan Simpson, Wimberley
43-     578-  6     Tyson Hancock (JR.), Smithville
43-     545-  5     Tim Henderson, Snyder
43-     450-  4     Jorge Sanchez, Zapata
41-  1,128-13     Dre'lon Miller (SO.), Silsbee
41-     527-  5     Aidan Gray, Farmersville
40-     869-  9     Jaleal Minniefield, Wichita Falls Hirschi
40-     699-  5     Riley Pechacek (JR.), Boerne
40-     609-  8     Jorien Ray (SO.), Athens

3A
98-​1,143- 8      Easton Dean (JR.), Coldspring
​79-1,638-24     Caydon Coffman, Mount Vernon
77-1,205-21     Elijah Potts, Brock
75-1,396-17     Scout Brazeal (JR.), Little River Academy
72-1,136-11     Case Peacock (SO.), Ponder
69-   876-11     Darion Franklin, Little River Academy
68-1,090-15     Cooper Hubble, Dublin
67-1,105-12     Luke Tapp, Jourdanton
67-1,001-13     Irvin Torres (JR.), Muleshoe
64-1,563-15     Aydon Cox, Pilot Point
64-1,113-  9     Isaac Bourdelais, Millsap
63-1,167-17     C.J. Gilbert (JR.), Daingerfield
61-   832-  6     Cade Bowser, Bonham
61-   725-  5     Trevor Garcia, Orange Grove
60-1,195-13     Baron Brown, Henrietta
58-1,265-13     Jadon Porter (SO.), Lorena
58-1,107-14     Ethan Helton (JR.), Lago Vista
58-   697-  3     Christian Case, Eustace
57-1,025-  9     Christian Ramirez, Dublin
56-1,142-14     Joshua Muncrief (JR.), Edna
56-1,085-15     Kendall Williams, Tatum
56-1,085-13     Jordan Woods (JR.), Columbus
55-1,026-18     Kason English (JR.), Grandview
55-   952-  7     Carter Nairn (JR.), Millsap
55-   720-  5     Jeremy Brown (JR.), Early
54-1,067-  8     Martin Ibarra, Poteet
54-   931-  9     Dalan Rasberry (JR.), Dublin
54-   802-16     Nathan Jones, Brock
52-   648-  8     Judson Beard, Eastland
52-   492-  3     Jaxon Montgomery, Whitney
51-   684-  9     Kyler Cryns, Whitney
50-   871-13     Anthony White (JR.), Abernathy
48-   906-16     Luke Houston, Abernathy
48-   847-13     Jake Hermes, Whitesboro
47-   944-  7     Jaden Horton (JR.), Mount Vernon
46-   820-  7     Hector Gaza III (JR.), San Diego
46-   811-         Colten Courville, S & S Consolidated 
46-   693-  6     Rhett Steen (SO.), Peaster
46-   420-  4     Cory Phillips (JR.), Malakoff
45-   635-  9     Oliver Cervantes, Crane
44-1,029-12     Aeryn Hampton (SO.), Daingerfield
44-   734-  9     Will Jackson (JR.), New London West Rusk 
43-   648-  9     John stewart Gordon (JR.), Early
43-   471-  2     Kason Goolsby (SO.), Cameron C.H. Yoe 
42-   873-13     Caleb Magness, East Bernard
42-   687-  6     Jared Cruz, Eastland
42-   622-  7     Torran Naglestad, Whitesboro
42-   523-  5     Trey Matschek, Ballinger
42-   517-  7     Jacob Richardson, Wall
41-   789-  8     Robert Owens (JR.), Rockdale
41-   683-  6     Josh Suarez (JR.), Taft
41-   610-  5     Nick Gonzalez, Banquete
40-   744-11     Dominic Castellanos (JR.), Marion
40-   699-  6     Efrain Ozuna (JR.), Taft
40-   572-  3     Mason Turner (JR.), Boyd
40-   529-  5     Angel Garcia, Canadian

2A
​98-1,456-19     David Charo (SO.), Seymour
82-1,273-11     Antonio Aguayo, Roscoe
78-   925-  8     Cooper Staton (JR.), Moody
75-1,015-15     Riley Hurt, Ganado
69-   955-17     Jayden Slater, Boys Ranch
65-1,094-14     Van Taylor, Alvord
64-1,489-19     Trajon Butler (JR.), Marlin
64-1,458-14     Derion Gullette (JR.), Marlin
64-1,279-18     Kalen Barefield, Yorktown
59-1,176-14     Grant Hess, Muenster
59-1,001-13     Holden Lamm, Celeste
56-1,015-  9     Dru Jones, Stratford
56-   925-15     Wyatt Jones (JR.), Tolar
55-1,068-16     Gage Bowers (JR.), Petrolia
54-   502-  3     Josiah Sterling, Ganado
53-   950-11     Verkobe Woodberry, Somerville
53-   858-14     Braden Dunlap, Wink
51-1,070-  6     Tony Jones (JR.), Wolfe City
51-   544-  4     Colin Barnes (SO.), Collinsville
50-1,015-19     Jordan Kelley, Refugio
50-   765-  7     Isaac Willden (FR.), Seymour
50-   722-  8     Kason O'shields (JR.), Hawley
50-   642-  8     Nathen Bocanegra (JR.), Collinsville
50-   486-  4     Qua Stephens (JR.), Celeste
48-   702-  5     Tabor Wyatt (SO.), Seymour
46-   665-  8     Cooper Fairchild, Albany
46-   655-  6     Wesley Lackey, San Saba
46-   524-10     Chance Warren (SO.), Archer City
46-   500-  5     Reagan Mejia, San Saba
45-   745-11     Bradan Manning (SO.), Tenaha
43-   450-  4     Tyler Johnson (JR.), San Saba
42-   647-  9     Aeneas Segura, Hawley
41-   835-12     Hunter Murphy (JR.), West Sabine
41-   565-  4     Grayson Jacobs, Johnson City
40-   828-  6     De'quan Clay, Yorktown
40-   685-12     Antwaan Gross, Refugio
40-   576-  9     Jordan Aubrey, New Deal
40-   531-  5     Johnny Rodriguez, Sabinal
40-   459-  5     Ivan Mccann (FR.), Roscoe
40-   456-  3     Stryker Dillard (FR.), Anson

​SCORING (TDs)
​294 (49) -- Rueben Owens ll (JR.), El Campo
260 (43) -- Makenzie Mcgill  (JR.), Mount Vernon
252 (42) -- Marquise Collins (JR.), College Station
246 (41) -- Ashton Jeanty, Frisco Lone Star
244 (36) -- Alex Trevino, Lubbock Roosevelt
238 (39) -- Makhilyn Young, Midland Legacy

​EXTRA POINTS (Season)
124 -- ​MARK SAYEGH, Austin Westlake, 2021
101 -- DAWSON SCHREMP, College Station, 2021​
99 -- ARMANDO CHAVEZ, (SO), Mart, 2021​
97 -- ANTHONY FUENTES, Katy Paetow, 2021​
95 -- BRODY BAKER, (JR), Brock, 2021​
91 -- COLE NUGENT, Lorena, 2021​
89 -- AXEL ROBERTSON, Katy, 2021​
88 -- ADRIAN DIAZ, Mount Vernon, 2021​
​87 -- Diego Gutierrez (SO), El Campo, 2021
87 -- Diego Varela (SO), Dallas South Oak Cliff, 2021
​85 -- Corbin Poston, Stephenville, 2021
​84 -- Sam Spencer, Rockwall-Heath, 2021
​82 -- Ethan Minix, Liberty Hill, 2021
​79 -- Tyler White (JR), Southlake Carroll, 2021
79 -- Jonathan Reyes, EP Riverside, 2021
79 -- Alexis Magallanes, NL West Rusk, 2021
​​
FIELD GOALS (Season)
18 -- Bryan Hansen, ​Colleyville Heritage​





2020
​​
RUSHING
6A 
2,315       251-23/10  Jerrell Wimbley (SO.), Houston King
2,175       288-26/2    Israel Morgan, Round Rock
2,155       227-30       Jaydon Blue, Klein Cain
2,083       209-28       Ollie Gordon, Euless Trinity
2,063       296-28       Owen Allen, Southlake Carroll
2,014       232-30/1    Damien Martinez, Lewisville 
1,929       254-24       Richard Rodriguez, Tomball Memorial
1,798       196-19       Cale Hellums, Tomball
1,756       198-18       Seth Davis, Katy
1,666       194-20       Jamarion Miller, Tyler Legacy 
1,641       260-25       Preston Landis, Rockwall Heath
1,637       221-16       Brian Benavides, Laredo United South
1,522       189-17       Noelle Whitehead, Lake Highlands
1,517       191-25       Jalen Davis, Katy
1,505       148-24       Makhilyn Young, Midland Lee
1,464       194-19       Julius Loughridge, Katy Mayde Creek
1,453       134-14       Micah Cooper, Conroe Grand Oaks
1,444       192- 7        Re’shaun Sanford, Killeen Harker Heights
1,413       146-13       De’anthony Lewis, Converse Judson
1,378       244-22       Byron Phillips, Denton Guyer
1,332       196-16       Jonathan Lewis, Klein Collins
1,262       177-20       L.J. Johnson, Cypress Fairbanks
1,261       216-16       Samari Howard, Temple 
1,249       200- 9        Devin Joshua, Richardson Berkner
1,223       196-14       Zach Evans, Rockwall Heath
1,217       198- 7        Xadrian Huerta, SA Jay
1,201       131-16       Devin Brown, Killeen Shoemaker 
1,200       192-21       Carson Green, SA Reagan SA
1,192       147-11       D’Koreion Hammond, Houston King
1,179       192-18       Keith Jackson, FB Ridge Point
1,171       230-10       Maurice Reed, Belton
1,169       155-15       Cameron King, Cypress Park
1,159       165-12       Bryson Donnell, Tyler Legacy 
1,158       182-10       Anthony Williams, Arlington Lamar
1,154       219- 8        Allen Reynolds, Jr., Haltom 
1,152       159-20       Mitch Coulson, Lake Highlands
1,147       214-14       Kaden Bess, Keller Timber Creek
1,145       246-11       Jason Ngwu, Coppell 
1,137       176-12       Zach Hernandez, Rockwall 
1,135       182- 8        Dejuan Lacy, North Crowley
1,124       128-17       Nathan Livingston, Cypress Park
5A
2,266       267-39       Demarco Roberts, Aledo
2,024       179-30       Blake Simpson, Liberty Hill
1,784       219-22       Reggie Branch, Crosby
1,664       245-22       Dareion Murphy, Floresville
1,634       183-17       Damon Bankston, Katy Paetow
1,622       179-22       Trey Seward, Liberty Hill
1,555       242-17       Andre Mitchell, SA Southwest
1,548       211-14       Mitch Hall, Magnolia
1,543       196-24       Micah Williford, New Braunfels Canyon
1,533       194-21       Josh Mazyck, Nederland
1,499       191-18       Jalen Washington, Montgomery
1,469       219-18       Chase Patek, Victoria West
1,442       140-23/3    Noah Garcia, Abilene Cooper
1,438       166-20       Roderick Brown, College Station
1,404         84-22       DQ James, Lancaster
1,398       192-26/1    Kaden Meredith, Longview
1,360       141-17       Kellen Stewart, Rosenberg Terry
1,356       167-18       Semaj McCall, Texas City
1,324       176-15       Marques Washington, Seguin
1,274       216-15       Ty Collins, North Forney
1,261       175-19       Preston Alford, Dripping Springs
1,261       154-23       Isaiah Quinton-Jackson, G. East View
1,252       181-19       Deuce Jones, Mansfield Timberview
1,237       157-13       Caleb Texada, Grapevine
1,233       166-27/5    Sutton Lake, A&M Consolidated
1,230       180-16       Jared White, Frisco Wakeland
1,211       128-16       Chandler Cleo, Cleburne
1,206       161-11       Jarrett Austin, Burleson
1,204       190-16       Charles Shelling, FB Hightower
1,198       135-13       Markevion Haynes, Longview
1,192       195-15       Zach Watson, Granbury
1,190       192-12       EJ Moore, Leander Rouse
1,181       182-16       Jasiya Demps, Pflugerville Hendrickson
1,181       171-13       Asa Osbourn, Denison
1,177       131-26       Eddie Lee Marburger, Sharyland Pioneer
1,175       148-13       Ty Harris, Manvel
1,172       219- 7        Matthew Godden, Whitehouse
1,167       237-12       Jaylon McClain, Huntsville
1,157       152-14       Kendrick Reescano, New Caney
1,153       163-12       Iverson Young, Red Oak
1,147       176-10       Nasir Reynolds, Dallas Hillcrest
1,145       174-18       Jadarian Price, Denison
1,139       157- 5        Kyle Kennard, Saginaw
1,126       146-12       Braylon Stewart, Texarkana
1,124       180-20       Alan Jimenez, Victoria East
1,120       160- 8        Jonathen Wilson, Everman
1,105       103-14       Ronald Holmes, Houston Northside

4A
3,053       310-51/3    Jordan Jenkins, Lindale
2,309       219-32       Keamodre Horace, Center
2,281       290-28       Emmanuel Abdallah, China Spring
2,002       264-28       Daniel Gilbertson, Graham
1,970       245-24/4    Trayveon Epps, Kilgore
1,873       192-26       Richard Reece, Bellville
1,866       271-33       Walker Warncke, Needville
1,798       301-17       Zane Obregon, Splendora
1,778       186-23       Carl Limbrick, Jasper
1,766       206-20       Trey Cross, Midland Greenwood
1,754       182-21       Steve Johnson, Port Lavaca
1,745       245-29       Kason Philips, Stephenville
1,706       236-19       Tallyn Welborn, Sanger
1,625       186-19       Jar’Quae Walton, LaVega
1,577       194-21       Noah Mescher, Salado
1,576       161-20       Rylan Galvan, Sinton
1,555       193-27/3    Mason Courtney, Carthage
1,534       185-20       Major Bowden, China Spring
1,515       188-19       Cameron Ford, Chapel Hill
1,511       140-22       Rueben Owens, El Campo
1,486       177-21       Johntre Davis, El Campo
1,480       158-12       Kolby Bartlett, Godley
1,479       229-27       Andrew Body, C.C. Miller
1,479       155-21       Tyler Townley, Caddo Mills
1,457       161-29       Jarius Stewart, Port Lavaca
1,453       161-15       Jeremiah Earls, Calallen
1,449       276-12       William Laberneier, Alvarado
1,427       124-18       Brayton Colgrove (SO.), Aubrey
1,422       143-17       D.J. Taylor, LaGrange
1,417       234-17       Paul Woodard, Brazosport
1,337       197-12       Jakayron Conley, Palestine
1,337       101-18       Jordan Rogers, LaVegas
1,334       196-13       Kavian Gaither, Waco Connally
1,331       263-17       Brody Cook, Canyon
1,306       164-25       Buddy Santos, Devine
1,275       212-21       Trey Dickens, Hondo
1,265       155-14       Chris Cade, Canton
1,252       132-13       Sam Muniga, Geronimo Navarro
1,242       120-14/2    Logan Johnson, Pleasant Grove
1,227       112- 9        Brady Hackebeil, Devine
1,218       117-10       Reid Vincent, Salado
1,210       142-14       Jordan Woodard, West Columbia
1,203       187-12       Derrick Warren, Jarrell
1,176       181-14       Jack Jerome, Lampasas
1,173       149-11       Avery Smith, Bay City
1,165       183-22       Austin Worthen, Glen Rose
1,150       156-13       Darius Randle, Navasota
1,146       178- 5        Keijon Waddell, Wharton
1,141       148-13       Zykius Jackson, Paris
1,120       139-16       Brady Whitson, Navarro

3A
3,530       295-62/8    Jonathon Brooks, Hallettsville
3,082       337-36       Trevion Sneed, Mineola
2,387       200-33/4    Cash Jones, Brock
2,330       320-33       Xavier Wishert, Jim Ned
2,229       193-27/2    Dre’lyn Washington, Hemphill
2,201       286-34       Zach Hrbacek, Troy
2,089       268-20       Ernest Davila, Poteet
2,074       278-27       Mario Sanchez, Denver City
2,024       163-30/2    Deanthony Gatson, Newton
1,962       194-31       Hayze Huffstedler, Canadian
1,838       260-25       Deiontry Hill, Paul Pewitt
1,831       141-26       Ethan Sanchez, Bangs
1,824       278-27/2    Kion Hurd, Columbus
1,788       226-18       Ish Harris, Pilot Point
1,775       232-22       DJ Brown, Leonard
1,683       126-33/6    Ernest Ceasar, East Chambers
1,682       211-23       Rendyn Lamance, Boyd
1,629       188-17       Chris Rodriguez, Comfort
1,619       157-25       Seth Spiller, Franklin
1,577       242-19       Chad Lorenz, McGregor
1,572       166-18       Case Kuykendall, Llano
1,552       110-18/2    Dominique Allen, Winnsboro
1,550       142-19       Bo Baker, Bells
1,504       216-24       Brysen Kerby, Coahoma
1,455       172-16/3    Gavin Leftwich, Grandview
1,454       183-18       Gary Haynes, Palacios
1,408       154-22/2    Trey Janek, West
1,406       171-19       Cam’ron Valdez, Rockdale
1,388       189-21       Sam Bree, Van Vleck
1,378       164-20       Max Hollar, Pilot Point
1,376       135- 9        Byron Washington, Franklin
1,338       117-16       Nemier Herod, Teague
1,312       139-14       Ma’Qua Smith, Groesbeck
1,310       164-14/1    Eric Jimenez, Grand Saline
1,302       126-22       Jacob Torrez, Lubbock Roosevelt
1,299       138-14/3    Christian Riley, Rogers
1,294       119-15       Ryan Wilkerson, Elysian Fields
1,287       112-12       Lezerrick Banks, Universal Randolph
1,283       154-18       Jermiah Sanchez, Taft
1,274       144-19/7    Dawson Pendergrass, Mineola
1,254       154-18       Zaquavious Price, Paris Chisum
1,253       168-12       Trey Goodman, Trinity
1,241       132-21       Matthew Davis, Vanderbilt Industrial
1,218       118- 6        Basey Mitchell, Millsap
1,213       Xxx-12       D.J. Feaster, Waskom
1,184       181-12       Jess Hoel, Abernathy
1,181       168-12/5    Landon Davenport, Jacksboro
1,166       168-19       Brandon Fielding, Eastland
1,165       212-15       Brett Hoffman, Buffalo
1,165       225-11       Lance Welps, Amarillo River Road
1,154       151-10       Brock Baker, Bells
1,154       157-20       Tesean Hamilton, Waskom
1,146       152- 6        William Goodnight, Elysian Fields
1,145       161- 8        Alexander J. Trevino, Lubbock Roosevelt
2A
2,542       335-30/2    Marc Ramirez (JR.), Wellington
2,217       240-36/2    Braden Courtney (JR.), Timpson
2,127       209-31       Ryan Harris, Beckville
2,037       308-29       Ethan Belcher, Windthorst
1,913       202-25       Seth Kasowski, Bremond
1,865       152-25       Brayden Wilcox, Christoval
1,853       177-31       Roddrell Freeman, Mart
1,848       189-25       Anson Rendon, Lockney
1,826       235-29       Jaiden Barr (JR.), Italy
1,784       253-18       Ethan Ramirez, Smyer
1,686       222-26       Shaun Easterling (SO.), Lovelady
1,656       194-20/2    Ashton Jefferson, Post
1,631       200-18       Hunter Long, Cisco
1,594       199-23       Julius Mason, West Sabine
1,514       192-15       Tanner Bean, Wortham
1,481       190-17       Cade Watson, Deweyville
1,453       154-18/2    Jkoby Williams (FR.), Beckville
1,440       144-17       Jace Edington, Lindsay
1,416       227-23       William Rauch, Smyer
1,392       167-20       Cadarian Wiley, Grapeland
1.359       184-23       Aldo Vasquez, Olton
1,350       228-19       EJ Hernandez, Sundown
1,331       223-10/2    Jay King, Bosqueville
1,307       164-15       Jack Allcorn, Olton
1,303       118-Xx       Brink Bizzell, Frankston
1,301       212-16       Ethan Fields, Simms Bowie
1,294       165-17       Austin Cumpton, Hawley 
1,270       177-15       Jakory Standley, Shelbyville
1,259       158-21       Jaray Bledsoe, Bremond
1,242       205-18       Stone Sears, San Saba
1,236         81-19       Terry Bussey (FR.), Timpson
1,230       160-13       Lukas Rogers, Premont
1,220       210-12       Kanon Gibson, Wink
1,202       136- 9        Jaheim Newton, Albany
1,192       181-16       Josh Fava, Christoval
1,189       112-11/3    Zane Rhodes, Shiner
1,188       142-19       Landyn Hack, Panhandle
1,187       153-15       Keegan Gilbreath (FR.), Seymour 
1,181       113-16       Jerred Fisher, Cisco
1,151       139-16       J’ren Salais, Kenedy
1,129       141-16/2    Garrett Pearson, Crawford
1,124       127-11       Kayden Upchurch, Hawkins
1,105       120- 7        Tydarren Harris, Marlin
1,096       132-19       Da’mariyea Hamilton, Dawson

PASSING
6A
3,803       441-277-42       Conner Weigman, Cypress Bridgeland 
3,572       253-177-38       Dematrius Davis, GP North Shore
3,556       372-236-36       Josh Hoover, Rockwall Heath
3,495       353-239-35       Cade Lubnik, Austin Westlake 
3,459       336-234-36       Bishop Davenport, Spring
3,388       383-238-35       Burke Wahlberg, Richardson Pearce
3,236       328-224-41       Braedyn Locke (JR.), Rockwall
2,815       297-213-35       Garrett Nussmeier, FM Marcus
2,759       345-222-31       Charles Wright, Austin
2,744       366-213-24       Malachi Brown, San Angelo
2,724       342-198-27       Tristan McClary, Denton Braswell
2,712       271-172-24       Taylen Green, Lewisville
2,682       309-182-31       Kaidon Salter, Cedar Hill
2,651       264-184-31       Grayson James, Duncanville
2,633       251-189-30       Kyle Brown, CP Vista Ridge
2,564       336-214-22       Jackson Berry, Prosper
2,556       264-181-27       Gage Royal, Dallas Jesuit
2,538       344-201-22       R.J. Martinez, RR Westwood
2,534       300-200-20       Nick Evers, Flower Mound
2,513       237-135-24       Luke Sampson, Clear Springs
2,497       309-184-18       Eli Stowers, Denton Guyer
2,442       241-159-28       Quinn Ewers, Southlake Carroll
2,329       363-199-19       Kevin Brashears, SA Stevens
2,326       254-149-26       Ty Reasoner, SA Johnson
2,316       287-165-26       Ryan Walker, Coppell
2,268       327-187-18       John Mateer, Little Elm
2,235       245-160-26       General Booty, Allen
2,235       263-155-29       Samari Collier, DeSoto
2,218       212-124-29       Ashton Dubose, SA Brennan
2,187       233-150-20       Brad Jackson, Cypress Creek
2,157       255-167-24       Michael Serrano, Midland Lee
2,102       243-145-28       Humberto Arizmendi, Temple
2,092       180-114-24       Colton Marwill, Tomball Memorial 
2,064       210-130-27       Carter Craves, Cypress-Fairbanks
2,050       264-162-20       Cergio Perez, Garland
2,025       238-135-20       Daelyn Williams, Spring DeKaney
1,986       290-150-14       Cameron McCalister, Clear Brook
1,969       186-125-22       Diego Tello, Austin Bowie
1,958       220-128-21       Braden St. Ama, Northwest Eaton
1,893       206-129-21       Kameron Kincheon, Houston King
1,887       189-112-20       Cardell Williams, Spring Westfield 
1,872       238-149-22       Ryan Back, Leander Vandegrift
1,861       191-114-16       Faleifa Mauga, Killeen Ellison
1,859       246-139-  9       Jace Wilson, Katy Mayde Creek
1,848       243-158-17       Jacob Porter, Keller Timber Creek
1,802       172-106-13       Carson Roper, Klein Cain
1,797       222-135-15       Jeremy Duran, Mission
1,770       200-112-19       AJ Abbott, SB Stratford
1,767       202-125-21       Andrew Martinez, EP Eastwood
1,788       164-110-20       Tyjayzeon Bell, Killeen Shoemaker
1,757       251-158-10       Wyatt Begal, Cibolo Steele
1,714       209-126-18       Kannon Williams, SA Harlan
1,701       198-116-14       Ruben Jimenez, Belton
1,686       196-100-17       Kris Sims, Arlington
1,681       183-100-21       Durand Hill, Buda Hays
1,659       203-129-13       Tanner Murray, Langham Creek
1,653       173-108-15       Jalen Morrison, Houston Heights
1,647       219-112-11       Alex Orji, Garland Sachse
1,640       158-  96-12       Jalen Williams, Conroe
1,621       226-127-13       Steele Bardwell, Willis
1,615       194-105-16       Shaun West, Killeen Harker Heights
1,608       196-  94-13       Darrius White, Mesquite Horn
1,576       246-121-12       Caleb Smith, SA O’Connor
1,538       237-130-10       Landry Walls, Midland
1,530       189-  94-21        Kyron Drones, Shadow Creek
1,515       222-103-17       Adam Tran (FR.), Jersey Village
1,502       196-115-15       Isaiah Phillips, Cypress Ridge
5A
4,523       442-304-60       Ryder Hernandez, Cedar Park
4,509       457-297-58       Sawyer Robertson, Lubbock Coronado 
3,828       352-237-42       Seth Henigan, Denton Ryan
3,373       291-188-36       Chris Lee, Azle
3,365       306-203-36       Eddie Lee Marburger, Sharyland Pioneer
3,323       337-222-47       Ralph. Rucker, Lucas Lovejoy
3,100       291-182-25       Brayden Schager, Highland Park
3,100       273-177-39       Mason Shorb, Leander Rouse
3,054       333-205-30       Nash Villegas, Flour Bluff 
2,941       295-186-27       Carter Senterfitt, C.C. Veterans
2,929       279-170-36       Brayson McHenry, Texarkana
2,857       270-166-35       Austin Novosad, Dripping Springs
2,789       289-187-38       Blake Buzzell, Victoria West
2,727       255-144-31       Brock Dalton, Magnolia West
2,688       302-192-28       Cole Benson, Richland Hills
2,616       326-176-25       A.J. Smith-Shawyer, Collinsville Heritage
2,614       285-207-30       Jeff Huff, College Station
2,566       227-150-23       Philip Amy, Richmond Foster
2,562       303-194-26       Payton Adams, Georgetown East View
2,551       279-180-23       EJ Ezar, Bryan Rudder
2,522       316-198-36       Max Cowgill, Grapevine
2,516       263-163-32       Jalen Kitna, Burleson
2,504       271-167-23       Brock Bolfing, Montgomery
2,500       242-182-31       Micah Rodriguez, Seguin
2,429       272-188-27       Garrett Rangel, Frisco Lone Star
2,415       226-134-32       Jacob Rodriguez, WF Rider
2,387       191-133-34       Glenn Rice, Jr., Lancaster
2,319       306-197-29       Jake Strong, Justin Northwest
2,303       275-157-24       Easton Swetnam, Frisco Heritage
2,260       213-131-17       Rene Cunningham, Nederland
2,253       214-126-21       Aidan Thompson, Abilene Cooper
2,211       249-159-20       A.J. Padgett, Frisco Reedy
2,196       240-140-16       Jordan Moore, Lufkin
2,137       221-140-20       Jacariaous Lewis, EP Parkland
2,105       201-137-28       Joshua Ervin, Red Oak
2,081       241-143-22       Simeon Evans, Mansfield Timberview 
2,047       199-116-24       Kyle Willis, A&M Consolidated
2,032       213-140-28       Collin Drake, Ennis
2,025       220-117-26       Anthony Brown, Houston Sterling
1,980       254-136-20       Travis Moore, Magnolia
1,979       230-115-12       Dylan Garrett, Rosenberg Lamar
1,970       275-144-17       Luis Rivera, EP Hanks
1,958       228-134-21       Ja’Kolby Longino, FB Hightower 
1,955       205-129-22       Dior Bradfield, Pflugerville Weiss
1,947       185-109-28       Roland Harvey, FB Marshall
1,907       277-162-21       Jackson Edge, Fulshear
1,901       228-129-22       Jaylond Police, Mesquite Poteet
1,895       180-  94-21       D.J. Freeman, Pine Tree
1,878       220-105-17       David Hopkins, Mansfield Summit
1,875       257-142-19       Anthony Wilson, Huntsville
1,865       220-119-24       Braylon Braxton, Frisco Independence
1,834       181-123-21       Joe Veracruz, Royse City
1,812       213-111-14       Brandon Smith, Lubbock
1,809       208-123-16       Peyton Lewis, Frisco Wakeland
1,802       163-  94-18       Gabe Larry, Manvel
1,798       323-163-15       Austin Jinkerson, Granbury
1,766       290-124-19       Ricky Reyna, Mission Veterans
1,738       185-109-19       Deniquez Dunn, Crosby
1,653       171-109-20       Steven Stackhouse, Brenham
1,649       203-113-12       Blayne Denton, Dayton
1,637       162-  99-21       Christian Olige, Baytown Lee
1,634       276-173-24       Joey Conflitti, Whitehouse
1,624       197-107-15       Jacob Acuna, North Forney
1,621       208-126-15       Ethan Lollar, Frisco Memorial
1,610       235-123-16       Karson Kaiser, Boerne Champion
1,609       167-108-17       Darson Herman, Georgetown
1,603       155-  98-  9       Keldric Luster, Frisco Liberty
1,600       Xxx- XX-17        Michael Cisneros, Mercedes
1,594       161-105-25       Brock Wade, Amarillo
1,584       207-107-10       Brenner Cox, Prosper Rock Hill
1,581       214-105-14       Brent Burris, Marshall
1,572       206-115-15       Zy Gravitt, Wichita Falls
1,568       226-115-14       Garrett Landry, Leander
1,549       168-  99-15       Eric Calamease, Everman
1,547       216-122-12       Drew Martin, Frisco Lebanon Trail
1,527       195-119-15       Reggie Branch, Crosby

4A
4,344       433-259-48       Andrew Body, C.C. Miller
4,174       484-278-46       EJ Lopez, Andrews
3,866       380-241-40       Brandon Tennison, Gilmer
3,665       384-230-36       Matthew Tippie, Wimberley
3,660       349-202-38       Caden Burke, Godley
3,414       285-181-47       CJ Rogers, Argyle
3,201       289-184-39       Tyler Townley, Caddo Mills
3,012       253-169-34       Kai Horton, Carthage
2,951       352-211-35       Camden Chesney, Springtown
2,867       291-184-24       Gavin Rountree, Stephenville
2,758       350-207-27       Caleb Welch, Lake Worth
2,721       255-160-37       Sam Fennegan, Melissa
2,703       306-201-30       Rashawn Galloway, Boerne
2,688       275-179-27       Dalton McElyea, Kilgore
2,677       280-162-36       Hunter Lanham, Graham
2,564       250-134-24       Camron Ford, Chapel Hill
2,474       333-199-25       Sam Peterson, Lindale
2,463       310-172-30       Landon Howell, Decatur
2,434       198-131-19       Brandon J. Garcia, Hondo
2,388       223-148-27       Spencer Williams, Dumas
2,329       267-158-31       Gage Lowry, LaVernia
2,322       257-152-25       Jay Defoor, Canyon
2,261       195-125-31       Leo Holsey, Sweetwater
2,195       226-148-26       D’vonne Hmielewski, Sealy
2,184       296-157-22       Donovan Davila, Uvalde
2,164       268-127-21       Trevor Baker, Needville
2,161       253-166-20       Jackson Rainey, Van
2,146       300-142-23       Albert Rodriguez, Lake View
2,106       204-125-19       Austin Worthen, Glen Rose
2,075       226-137-17       Ryan Smart, Sanger
2,021       217-136-23       Cirby Coheley, Iowa Park
2,006       163-108-29       Ace Whitehead, Lampasas
1,932       251-168-22       Jack Studebaker, Pampa
1,842       267-157-11       Mario Garcia, Zapata
1,823       250-113-24       William Green, Benbrook
1,719       220-160-14       Daelin Rader, Midlothian Heritage
1,709       254-119-14       Sterling Harris, Wharton
1,672       198-107-19       William Harper, Beeville Jones
1,584       220-  93-13       Cole Immel, Fredericksburg
1,577       142-  90-20       Noah Bentley, Celina
1,534       248-132-13       Bryant White, Levelland
1,516       160-  82-15       Brayden Batiste, Stafford
1,492       185-102-14       Jerry Rossett, Cuero
1,436       176-104-15       Luke Mullins, Gatesville
1,428       159-  80-17       Damian Ruiz, Livingston
1,422       220-114-17       Jake Hanson, Center
1,417       140-  79-14       Max McAda, Sunnyvale
1,415       171-103-12       Ja’mar Jessie, Navasota
3A
3,994       411-259-48       Cole Andrus, Jourdanton
3,708       332-221-49       Josh Culwell, Canadian
3,613       388-266-37       Behren Morton, Eastland
3,462       314-190-39       Brett Hoffman, Buffalo
3,446       382-231-39       Cutter Stewart, Orange Grove
3,272       375-201-36       Collin Bishop, Childress
3,212       368-216-32       Brock Nellor, Mount Vernon
2,747       251-180-31       Ryan Wilkerson, Elysian Fields
2,530       258-169-34       Dane Jentsch, Grandview
2,468       270-171-23       Isaiah Marks, WF City View
2,419       267-174-30       Jaxon Willis, Crane
2,349       221-135-29       Darion Peace, Malakoff
2,276       235-119-24       Zaylon Jeter, Daingerfield
2,207       191-109-26       Tristan Holmes, Gladewater
2,193       216-124-23       Veandre McDaniel, McGregor
2,168       317-143-21       Reece Essler, Henrietta
2,154       236-130-25       Case Kuykendall, Llano
2,134       223-135-16       Lawson Nairn, Millsap
2,115       218-136-25       Bradenn Plyler, Pottsboro
2,063       208-117-16       Trey Patek, Hallettsville
2,003       161-111-21       Hut Graham, Gunter
1,977       238-139-22       Jerry Cephus, Little River
1,952       290-146-15       Chris Teten, Dublin
1,924       220-119-22       Matthew Davis, Vanderbilt
1,904       218-130-19       Tate Yardley, Jim Ned
1,846       192-113-17       Kendric Malone, Tatum
1,835       173-  98-16       Andon Mata, West Rusk
1,796       269-160-17       Tanner Beakley, Marion
1,750       154-101-17       Cayleb Klostermann, Lyford
1,739       180-105-23       Kobe Mitchell, Rockdale
1,722       225-121-17       Casey Walls, Blue Ridge
1,712       173-  92-17       Ben Smedshammer, Lorena
1,661       125-  79-12       Ethan Cortez, Bangs
1,650       238-144-19       Mario Sanchez, Denver City
1,644       263-138-  9       Garrett Peacock, Whitney
1,610       219-100-16       Anthony White, Palacios
1,600       146-  80-19       Julian Villasenor, Palmer
1,589       199-106-14       Sheldon Springer, Lexington
1,585       166-  89-18       Jacob Gallegos, Big Lake
1,572       206-103-19       Jess Hoel, Abernathy
1,546       225-119-12       Gunner McElroy, Peaster
1,538       171-  95-13       Alexander Lockamy (SO.), Poteet
1,523       182-113-  9       Wyatt Woodson, Natalia
1,489       169-  95-18       Max Hollar, Pilot Point
1,459       115-  71-17       Jaxon Gleaton, Brock
1,442       168-108-27       Ty Leonard, C.C. London
1,416       192-109-13       Kayden Carraway, Whitewright
1,415       129-  64-20       Oscar Falcon, Comfort
1,371       180-  84-16       Zane Zeinert, Cameron Yoe
1,346       195-  92-13       Daniel Ayers, Corsicana Mildred
1,344       212-  95-12       Ryan Mathis, Karnes City
1,321       165-  80-15       Trevor Padia, Troup
1,320       183-  78-14       Jace Burns (JR.), Sabine
1,319       180-100-10       Josh Thomas, Jefferson

​2A
4,212       367-258-54       Kurt Schuckers, Lindsay
2,789       398-213-31       Jacob Robinson, Jewett Leon
2,768       307-177-29       Luke Bradshaw, Bosqueville
2,470       245-153-33       Kanon Gibson, Wink
2,449       279-146-31       Korbin Covarrubiaz, Eldorado
2,412       201-123-38       Ivan Rubio, McCamey
2,380       340-180-22       Ty Bates, Archer City
2,371       187-120-28       Mason Hardy, Normangee
2,365       216-157-26       Braydin Warner, Hamlin
2,275       296-189-32       Cy Belcher, Windthorst
2,163       185-121-30       Brayden Wilcox, Christoval
2,175       241-135-31       Landin Leija, Quanah
2,150       232-115-23       Corbyn Cornell, Alvord
2,134       Xxx-XXx-25       Trindon Claiborne, Tenaha
2,125       211-128-25       Caleb Hesseltine, Refugio
2,083       180-111-30       Wesley Jones, Panhandle
2,019       179-  99-27       Micah Smith, Hearne
2,019       221-133-19       Quentin Smith, West Sabine
1,934       319-190-26       Zhawn Holden, Stamford
1,927       171-100-38       Ryan Grawunder, Vega
1,819       217-129-Xx       Will Grider, Rivercrest
1.795       274-109-23       Jackson LeCluyse, Tolar
1,786       239-129-16       Carson Holson, Sundown
1,668       164-  89-11       Risien Shahan, San Saba
1,628       224-127-14       Trever Bell, Stratford
1,622       157-108-21       Brink Bizzell, Frankston
1,611       182-102-20       Drew Alexander, Yorktown
1,608       246-  93-23       Jackson LeCluyse, Tolar
1,584       192-111-18       Taylor Pritchett, Rio Vista
1,576       180-118-20       Barrett Beal, Albany
1,546       143-  88-19       Blake Vinson, Anson
1,531       281-122-11       Cade Boyer, Johnson City
1,531       169-102-18       Thomas Rhoades, Granger
1,449       108-  72-16       Roddrell Freeman, Mart
1,430       131-  75-10       Harley Patterson, New Deal
1,373       202-120-15       Kyle Burres-Guerrero, Ganado
1,365       Xxx-XXx-14       Garrett Lero, Snook
1,358       110-  78-17       Slayden Pittman, Post
1,346       155-  86-16       Brant Roberts, Centerville
1,343       150-  80-13       Matt Rigdon, Carlisle
1.304       153-  74-15       Cason Lamb, Maud
1,299       163-  82-18       Brink Bizzell, Frankston
1,247       116-  69-12       Seth Kasowski, Bremond
1,240       117-  69-12       Colby Baley, Hamilton

RECEIVING
6A
82-1,149-  7       Ethan Gonzales, SA Stevens
75-   857-13       Corban Cleveland, Rockwall Heath
75-1,293-15       Landon Samson, Southlake Carroll
75-   843-10       J. Michael Sturdivant, FM Marcus
74-1,409-14       Shadrach Banks, GP North Shore
73-1,303-12       Jay Fair, Rockwall Heath
73-   947-  8       Jalen Lefeste, San Angelo
71-1,159-18       Brady Boyd, Southlake Carroll 
71-1,023-10       Kwade Hegtvedt, CP Vista Ridge
69-1,154-13       Jalen Greathouse, Austin Westlake
69-1,156-11       Hunter Wallis, Cypress Bridgeland
68-1,240-13       Roderick Daniels, Jr., Duncanville
66-1,162-13       Isiah Stevens, Lewisville
63-   863-12       Luke Nicklos, Austin Westlake
60-1,014-20       Nick Anderson, Austin
60-   879-  9       Landen King, Humble Atascocita
60-   609-  3       Rhenden Lopez, Cibolo Steele
59-   878-14       Cameron Harpole, Prosper
59-   772-10       Cam Smith, Denton Braswell
58-   725-  7       Oliver Crawford, Richardson Pearce
57-   728-  6       Travis Sims, Spring
57-1,039-10       Trejon Spiller, Killeen Ellison
56-   970-  9       Brazos Gadler, Cypress Creek
56-   929-14       K.J. Liggins, Coppell
56-   740-10       Christian Romero, Midland Lee
55-   770-  8       Jerand Bradley, DeSoto
55-   862-11       Robbie Jeng, RR Westwood
55-1,004-  7       Jaquaize Pettaway, Langham Creek
54-   737-11       Bryson Green, Allen
54-   825-  8       J’kalon Carter, Denton Braswell
53-   890-13       Jax Johnson, Rockwall
53-   604-  6       Jace Wilson, Denton Guyer
52-   919-10       Jack Livingstone, Richardson Pearce
52-   926-12       Caden Marshall, Rockwall
52-   700-  7       Cal Robinson, Arlington Martin
50-   643-  4       Taylor Dummar, Leander Vandegrift
50-   779-12       Dylan Goffney, Cypress Bridgeland
50-   768-  1       L’den Skinner, Katy Mayde Creek
49-   566-  6       Aldyn Bradley, Spring
49-   815-10       Jason Gaines, Austin Bowie
48-   618-  8       Takoda Bridges, Lewisville Hebron
48-   808-10       Jordan Hudson, Garland
48-   977-14       Shane Johnson, SA Johnson
48-   524-12       Brennan Ray, Rockwall
47-   592-  2       Julian Deberry, RR Westwood
47-   795-  8       Joaquin Gutirrez, SA Warren
47-   884-12       Kaleb Hymes, Clear Springs
46-1,008-16       Joseph Manjack, Tomball Memorial
46-   769-  9       Tyler Schott, FM Marcus
45-   603-  1       Jaysen Price, Clear Brook
45-   710-  9       Luke Vidal, Clear Falls
45-   652-  4       Jamarious Wells, Willis

5A
89-1,235-14       Josh Cameron, Cedar Park
89-1,803-30       Reid Westervelt, Lucas Lovejoy
86-1,207-15       Billy Bowman, Denton Ryan
86-1,471-21       Eli Martinez, Lubbock Coronado
85-1,115-15       Gunnar Asbeck, Cedar Park
85-   981-12       Weldon Sherrell, Justin Northwest
76-1,217-14       Cameron De La Pena, C.C. Veterans
75-1,631-21       Eric MvcAlister, Azle
73-1,188-14       Raymond Gay, Red Oak
73-   772-  7       Traylen Suel, College Station
72-1,544-22       Cameron O’Banan, Dripping Springs
70-   754-13       Trevord Theiring, Whitehouse
69-1,185-15       Tristan Moreno, Seguin
68-1,286-15       Jaylen Herman, Crosby
66-1,041-10       Tristan Castillo, Sharyland Pioneer
65-   845-13       Ben Gair, Grapevine
65-1,139-16       Keithron Lee, Bryan Rudder
62-   844-  6       Hogan Wasson, Colleyville Heritage
61-1,007-  8       JoJo Earle, Aledo
61-1,161-16       Ja’Tavion Sanders, Denton Ryan
60-   751-  8       Trevor Stephens, Lubbock Coronado
60-1,285-Xx       Jaden Williams, Pflugerville Henderickson
59-1,382-15       Kyndon Fuselier, Nederland
59-   901-  9       Drew Henson, Leander Rouse
58-   882-11       Luke Mayfield, Lucas Lovejoy
57-   950-12       Laylon Spencer, Ennis
56-   853-13       Cory Ferriera, Lubbock Coronado
55-   929-13       D’Andre Fillmore (SO.), Victoria West
55-   816-  7       Ashton Jeanty, Frisco Lone Star
54-   744-  7       Trace Bruckler, Frisco Lone Star
54-   997-  6       Brad Burda, C.C. Veterans
54-   632-10       Gavin Champ, Princeton
54-   621-  5       Crash Davis, Granbury
54-   939-12       Cody Jackson, Richmond Foster
54-   705-  9       Chandler Cleo, Cleburne
54-1,002-12       Troy Oliver, Leander Rouse
53-   708-  6       Donavan Orebo, Dayton
53-   987-15       Ranse Radtke, WF Rider
53-   891-10       Majik Rector, Lancaster
52-   576-  6       Josiah Cantu, Mercedes
52-1,002-11       Jordan Woodberry, Huntsville
51-   902-  8       Kameron Allen, North Forney
51-1,075-13       Joseph Graham, Sharyland Pioneer
51-1,032-16       Jack Hestera, Cedar Park
51-   540-  3       Carter Rojas, Hallsville
50-1,112-15       Rian Cellers, Texarkana
50-   614-  6       Trey Leggett, Magnolia West
50-   534-  7       Jax Medica, Fulshear
50-   766-11       Jak Poe, Justin Northwest
49-1,007-12       Rayden Campbell, Flour Bluff
49-1,034-11       Dywane Ford, Jr., EP Parkland
49-   620-  5       Cordel Gibson, Granbury
49-1,008-  8       Tre Harden, Montgomery
48-1,030-12       Marcus Collins, Magnolia West
48-   802-  4       Marcus Diles, Bryan Rudder
48-   575-  7       Paxson Fletcher, Frisco Centennial
48-   682-  5       Rayshawn Glover, Rosenberg Lamar
48-   571-  4       Brian Harris, Gregory-Portland
48-1,079-14       C.J. Nelson, Richland Hills
48-   500-  1       Ivan Soto, EP Parkland
47-   597-  7       Isaiah Williams, Mansfield Legacy
46-1,050-15       Vernon Frank Mosley III, Houston Sterling
46-   680-  8       Cayden Phillips, Amarillo
46-   913-  9       Evan Stewart, Frisco Liberty
45-   659-  7       La’Trell Barfield, Victoria West
45-   758-10       AJ Gonzaque, Mission Veterans
45-   465-  3       Jaxson Lavender, Lucas Lovejoy
45-   725-  8       AJ Montgomery, Lufkin
45-   655-  1       Makavion Potts, Tyler
4A
88-1,749-20       Lonnie Adkism, C.C. Miller
78-1,351-15       David Juarez, Decatur
77-   901-  7       Haydon Wiginton, Midlothian Heritage
77-   813-10       Javonta Thomas, Van
73-1,288-10       Parker Priddy, Godley
72-1,433-14       Adraean Lloyd, C.C. Miller
71-1,509-20       Luke Armendariz, Andrews
70-1,006-10       Jacob Seekford, Lindale
69-   926-13       Andy Behle, Springtown
69-1,301-17       Cole Kirkpatrick, Argyle
66-   964-  7       Rohan Fluellen, Gilmer
66-1,325-16       Jack McKay, Canyon
65-1,017-14       Draper Parker, Sealy
63-1,032-10       Noah McDill, Sunnyvale
62-   958-17       Gavyn Beane, Caddo Mills
61-   968-12       Christian Rivera, Uvalde
60-1,141-  8       Dylan Fluellen, Gilmer
60-   979-12       Markeese Lawrence, Andrews
60-   932-  9       Mark Fulkerson, Lake Worth
60-   741-  2       Preston Stevenson, Seminole
59-1,008-10       Trace Morrison, Stephenville
58-   969-12       Juan Romero, Dumas
57-   756-  5       Josh Alvarez, Zapata
57-   714-  3       Cayden Stout, Pampa
56-   771-  5       Blake Marsh, Needville
56-1,266-10       Illonzo (Duece)McGregor, Chapel Hill
54-   775-  9       Damirion Polty, Lake Worth
53-   838-  9       Riley Pechacek, Boerne
52-   854-  7       Coy Eakin, Stephenville
51-1,089-15       Ty Pruett, Wimberley
50-   641-  3       Rafe Butcher, Canyon
50-   893-15       Daryl Dulak, LaVernia
50-   925-  8       Reagan Rodriguez, Glen Rose
49-   631-  7       Koy Carpenter, LaVernia
49-   890-  8       Jaxon Watts, Wimberley
48-   849-  9       Matthew Lindquist, Graham
48-   551-  3       Estevan Ortiz, Uvalde
48-   887-  8       Zach Shepard, Sanger
47-   761-11       Tanner Bowman, Uvalde
47-   891-11       Drew Coleman, Godley
47-   587-  5       Jalen James, West Oso
47-   760-  8       Craig McNew, Carthage
46-   854-10       Lonnie Adams, FW Castleberry
46-   569-  9       Colton Wittwer, Melissa
45-1,076-19       Darian Carr, Sweetwater
45-1,046-  9       Cayden Davis, Caddo Mills

3A
98-1,658-17       Conner Eulenfeld, Orange Grove
85-1,603-19       Jarel Lilly, Jourdanton
81-1,275-15       Payton McClain, Eastland
78-1,158-14       Jake Marsh, Orange Grove
70-1,034-14       Donny Bishop, Crane
66-1,051-  8       Nathan Sykes, Millsap
65-1,006-15       Lamont Nickleberry (SO.), Childress
62-1,096-16       Kyle Harrison, Buffalo
62-1,125-15       Twister Kelton, Canadian
59-1,316-17       DJ Allen, Gladewater
57-   797-  8       Jackson Illingworth, Elysian Fields
55-1,032-  9       Baron Brown, Henrietta
53-   554-  3       Dominic Castellanos, Marion
52-   799-10       Luke Tapp, Jourdanton
52-1,061-12       Brenen Thompson, Spearman
51-   887-11       Kason English (SO.), Grandview
51-   905-11       Xaviar Hammett, Dalhart
51-1,005-14       Bradan Manning (FR.), Elysian Fields
51-   836-  8       Christian Ramirez, Dublin
51-   844-11       Brody Sutterfield, Bushland
50-   741-  9       Jay Cox, Pilot Point
50-   968-10       Cole Lemons, Gunter
50-   938-15       Quincy Prince, Llano
49-   949-10       Titus Lyons, Pottsboro
47-   832-13       Reagan Cochran, Canadian
47-   615-  2       Cooper Hamilton, Plains
47-   734-11       Jaylin McWilliams, Little River
47-   759-  7       Dylan Wilson, Eastland
46-   631-  5       Xavier Vasquez, Natalia
44-1,056-13       Jose Herrera, Comfort
44-   890-  7       Jadon Porter (FR.), Lorena
43-   675-13       Kesean Raven, Rockdale
42-   500-  2       Jaxson Montgomery, Whitney
41-   497-  4       Reilly Evans, Whitewright
41-   624-  9       Trevor Owens, Crane
2A
79-1,335-20       Zion Mercer, Panhandle
76-1,120-17       Kyle Wolf, Windthorst
74-1,136-11       Tyson Cornett, Jewett Leon
73-1,058-13       Callen McCasland, Archer City
68-1,007-11       Dillon Denman, Centerville
68-1,257-17       Tyler Yancey, Lindsay
65-   927-12       Dillon Denmark, Centerville
65-   987-14       Johnny Ryder, Granger
57-   729-  8       Dylan Faulks, Stamford
57-   885-  9       Cutter Martin, Hamlin
55-   946-  7       Brock Gibson, Wink
54-1,071-17       Beau Jolly, Christoval
53-   670-  5       Dru Jones, Stratford
52-1,018-15       Zach Wood, Panhandle
51-   812-  6       Garrett Ellender, Lindsay
51-   707-  7       Van Taylor, Alvord
49-   849-13       Cael Bruno, Frankston
49-   598-10       Kason O’Shields, Hawley
49-   799-11       Ryheem Smith, Stamford
47-   579-  6       Riley Hurt, Ganado
45-   790-  6       Bryson Ramage, Olton
44-1,144-13       Jabari Dunn, Hearne
44-   442-  4       Tito Gonzalez, Jewett Leon
42-   724-10       Antwaan Gross, Refugio
42-   875-11       Caleb McKinney, Lindsay
42-   723-  8       Anthony Perez, Rio Vista
42-   864-12       Bradin Thomas, Quanah
41-   566-  7       Daven Alley (SO.), Alvord
41-1,039-15       Izaha Jones, Normangee
40-   743-  9       Brandon Kenley, Sundown
39-   778-10       Jacob Jenkins, Anson
38-   667-  9       Deshun Hamilton, Snook
37-   842-11       Cooper Meador, Eldorado
37-   455-  1       Brayson Jacobs, Johnson City
37-   346-  0       Levi LaFavers, Bruceville-Eddy

SCORING (TDs)
420 (70) -- Jonathon Brooks, Hallettsville
234 (39) -- Ernest Ceasar, East Chambers
230 (38) -- Austin Worthen, Glen Rose
226 (36) -- Zach Hrbacek, Troy
224 (37) -- Trevion Sneed, Mineola

EXTRA POINTS (Season)
109 -- EDGAR SALAZAR, Canadian, ​2020​ (Career: 340)
​101 –  CADEN DODSON, Argyle 2020
​81 –   ETHAN MINNIX, Liberty Hill, 2020
​79 --  Armando Chavez (FR), Mart, 2020
​79 –   DEVIN SAMPLES, Lubbock Coronado, 2020
​​​​​

































Texas High School
Football History​

2022

RUSHING
6A

3,184      343-36       Aaron Dumas (JR.), EP Americas