2023
RUSHING
6A 2,576 178-36 Taji Atkins, Spring Westfield
2,347 287-25 Deonte Dean, Lake Highlands
2,253 272-26 Brennan Carroll, SA Roosevelt
2,158 348-31 Lloyd Avant, Humble Summer Creek
2,035 224-25 Ashten Emory, Rockwall
2,027 202-35 Caden Durham, Duncanville
1,967 224-27 Josh Bell (JR.), Euless Trinity
1,837 202-29 Damien Johnson, Midland Legacy
1,810 191-20 Lorenn Johnson (JR.), SA Johnson
1,802 266-23 Demani Stewart, Round Rock Westwood
1,761 203-21 Fabian Garcia, San Benito
1,741 264-23 Juzstyce Lara, Odessa Permian
1,709 236-22 D’andre Hardeman jr. (JR.), GP North Shore
1,697 176-24 Elias Rodriguez jr, Weslaco
1,689 217-31 Ashton Searl, North Crowley
1,679 179-20 Cameron Mathews (JR.), Pasadena Dobie
1,644 247-19 Jack Robert Tyndall (JR.), Dripping Springs
1,622 171-16 Jeremy Payne, Fort Bend Hightower
1,620 181-22 Titus Pettaway, Manor
1,594 160-30 Davis Penn (SO.), Southlake Carroll
1,561 205-22 Caleb Blocker, Katy Tompkins
1,560 237-22 Elijah McCoy (JR.), Midland
1,556 215-22 Cole Pryor (JR.), San Antonio Reagan
1,555 201-15 Jaden Shelton, Richmond George Ranch
1,545 173-22 Marvin Duffey, DeSoto
1,540 217-19 Tyree Johnson, New Braunfels
1,517 240-17 Darius Rodgers, Klein Cain
1,495 238-32 LaDamion McDowell, Pearland
1,472 189-18 Jack Mota, San Antonio Jay
1,461 161-19 Bryce Burgess, Pearland Dawson
1,420 174-17 Ryen Abrego, Edinburg
1,420 171-14 Tyrone Scyrus, Channelview
1,417 203-18 Ulysses Melendez, Edinburg North
1,391 227-15 Gael Rodriguez (JR.), Laredo Alexander
1,386 176-18 Tremayne Hill (SO.), Katy
1,370 148-18 Cardae Mack (SO.), Humble Atascocita
1,368 241-16 Koby Fosher, Tomball
1,332 196-13 Maximus Mancilla, El Paso Eastwood
1,318 214- 9 Trey Morris, Cypress Falls
1,310 192-26 Tucker James (JR.), Byron Nelson
1,290 221-10 Colin Dixon, Fort Worth Boswell
1,273 192- 9 Nico Hamilton, Lake Travis
1,267 191-14 De'Adrian Hardy (JR.), Garland
1,234 222-22 Jake Kayser, Austin Westlake
1,227 240-21 Jonathan Hatton (SO.), Cibolo Steele
1,215 220-10 Ryan Hall, Katy Morton Ranch
1,206 182-18 Evan Minjarez, El Paso Eastwood
1,203 166-17 Quinton Jones, Jersey Village
1,195 168-20 Shay Smith, El Paso Franklin
1,189 143-15 Thomas Aparicio (JR.), Mission
1,187 175-14 Darrion Bowers (JR.), Arlington Bowie
1,183 140-14 Jamary Williams, Richardson Berkner
1,179 174-11 Tyreke Cockroft (JR.), Royse City
1,145 176-11 Isaiah Nutall, Bryan
1,143 189-13 Jayden Gutierrez, San Antonio Sotomayor
1,140 176- 9 Malachi Tuesno, Rockwall-Heath
1,139 126- 3 Randy Morales, Harlingen
1,135 132- 8 Moses Adelowo (JR.), Denton Braswell
1,128 148-13 Zereian Quarles (JR.), El Paso Pebble Hills
1,113 169- 9 Levon Morton (SO.), Mesquite Horn
1,105 119-12 Chris Jimerson (JR.), North Crowley
1,101 150-14 Ramon Mckinney jr., Waxahachie
1,099 168-16 Micah Ellis (JR.), Allen
1,097 195-10 Donovan Ford, Richardson
1,094 186-19 Will Hammond, Hutto
1,091 136-12 Viron Ellison, Lewisville
1,089 118-19 Jackson Gutierrez, San Antonio Jay
1,075 179- 9 Mason Cochran, Round Rock
1,070 187- 9 Israel Kaloso, FW Chisholm Trail
1,068 224-17 Jose Treviño (JR.), Clute Brazoswood
1,047 104-17 Christian English (JR.), San Angelo Central
1,044 139-12 Deondrae Riden jr. (JR.), DeSoto
1,040 152- 9 Dejuan "dae dae" Green, Odessa
1,040 150- 9 Kael Hatnot (JR.), Buda Johnson
1,026 174- 8 Drelon Burton, Arlington
1,021 143-14 Jorge Alanis (JR.), PSJA
5A
2,585 304-31 Ben Carter, Liberty Hill
2,333 258-31 Broderick Taylor (JR.), Corpus Christi Miller
2,231 290-39 Javian Osborne (SO.), Forney
2,051 308-14 Isaiah Nguyen, Port Neches-Groves
1,980 250-28 Saheed Durodoye, Justin Northwest
1,964 210-31 Jamal Polley, Edinburg Vela
1,944 206-23 Landen Callis-Williams (FR.), Richmond Randle
1,940 150-21 Davion Godley, Fulshear
1,910 251-28 Kamauri Montgomery, Victoria West
1,860 184-29 Cameron Dickey, Austin Crockett
1,822 236-28 Isaac Lozano, Roma
1,797 209-16 John Jackson, Seguin
1,772 127-25 Colin Ernst, San Antonio Alamo Heights
1,755 163-25 Jaylen Middleton, Houston Waltrip
1,721 205-24 Kenji Johnson (JR.), Wichita Falls Rider
1,668 213-23 Michael Turner (JR.), Fort Worth Richland
1,591 157-20 Noah Long, Liberty Hill
1,589 223-22 Kewan Lacy, Lancaster
1,572 153-21 Ethan Guerra (SO.), PSJA North
1,554 227-16 Nathan Adejokun, Melissa
1,528 284-20 Trae Hill (SO.), Cedar Park
1,510 198-18 Dejuan Dugar (JR.), Leander Glenn
1,506 193-28 Chase Bingmon, Terrell
1,497 221-10 Alvin Trevillion (JR.), Brownsville Veterans
1,495 171-19 Triston Airy (JR.), Frisco Reedy
1,468 225-30 Tyvonn Byars (JR.), Montgomery Lake Creek
1,463 189-20 Taylor Tatum, Longview
1,461 164-17 Hunter Andrews, Magnolia
1,438 207-14 Andrew Anderson, Crandall
1,426 185-11 Kayleb Hannah, El Paso Burges
1,395 198-23 Danny Green, Dallas South Oak Cliff
1,388 175-22 Dylan Tijerina (SO.), Mission Pioneer
1,384 159-17 Khalil Ewell, Dallas South Oak Cliff
1,381 188-10 Ishaqq "Izzy" Bills, Frisco Emerson
1,376 194-16 Javari Johnson (JR.), Texarkana Texas
1,359 154-22 Daniel Bray (JR.), Abilene Cooper
1,345 111-15 Braden Luedeker, Mission Veterans Memorial
1,323 147-19 Kay’den Brooks, Everman
1,321 213-10 Chris Martinez jr, Red Oak
1,311 178-14 Pius Vokes, Amarillo
1,305 139-12 Emiliano Colunga (JR.), PSJA Memorial
1,297 226-15 Kedren Young, Lufkin
1,293 161-22 Chris Hughes, Carrollton Newman Smith
1,290 182-14 Tradarian Ball (SO.), Texarkana Texas
1,283 179-18 Andrew Petter, Georgetown
1,279 150-13 Martavious Boswell, Fort Worth Southwest
1,273 149-23 Jayden Hibbler, Lubbock Cooper
1,267 151-15 Amare Burgess, Mansfield Summit
1,258 153-14 Reuben Alaniz, San Antonio Southside
1,257 225- 7 LaDarrius Evans (JR.), Waco University
1,243 157- 0 Tyresse Barnes (JR.), La Porte
1,236 146-17 Raycine Guillory jr (SO.), Aledo
1,235 209-11 Harry Stewart iii, Frisco Centennial
1,209 164-13 Keith Tyler (JR.), Killeen Chaparral
1,207 208-16 Christopher Dillard, Laredo Martin
1,197 156-14 Nathaniel Gonzales (JR.), Lockhart
1,194 136-17 Blair Chatagnier (JR.), Port Neches-Groves
1,194 148-18 Caleb Crenshaw (SO.), Austin LBJ
1,181 133-14 Jakoby Dixon (FR.), Brenham
1,177 198-15 Alex Martinez, Weslaco East
1,172 125-14 Mike Hawkins, Frisco Emerson
1,164 203-11 Eddie Slovak (JR.), Brownsville Lopez
1,152 141-10 Jason Montez, PSJA North
1,135 224-13 Michael Oliver (JR.), El Paso Hanks
1,134 205-11 Justin Cannon, Leander Rouse
1,134 179-18 Brad Sowersby (JR.), Smithson Valley
1,124 210- 9 Rhyder Miller (JR.), Pflugerville
1,123 215- 9 Adrian Luna (SO.), Corpus Christi Moody
1,123 166-13 Dre Richardson (JR.), Carrollton Creekview
1,120 139-15 Gabriel Juarez, Gregory Portland
1,107 219- 5 Adrian Sauceda (JR.), Brownsville Pace
1,099 160-11 Anthony Carrillo, El Paso Parkland
1,096 163-15 Michael Garber, Midlothian
1,091 155-10 Jeremy Brown , Ennis
1,089 102-18 Jerrod Hicks-Maddox, Killeen Shoemaker
1,085 112-15 Luke Ullrich, Colleyville Heritage
1,080 188-14 Jayden Walker, McKinney North
1,075 164- 0 Ricky Sandolph (JR.), La Porte
1,070 115-21 Kameron Lockhart (JR.), Frisco Emerson
1,068 162-13 Sebastian Aleman, McAllen Memorial
1,064 200-14 Daniel Araiza, San Antonio Jefferson
1,054 106-16 Ediel Garcia (JR.), Roma
1,054 184-12 Marc Ibarra (JR.), Donna North
1,050 109- 9 Carey Wade (JR.), El Paso Chapin
1,049 98-20 Justis Thomas, Galveston Ball
1,047 148-18 Jaylon Warren, Dallas Spruce
1,046 165-13 Anthony Johnson, Greenville
1,045 153-10 Levi Fontenot, Crosby
1,041 127-13 Hauss Hejny, Aledo
1,038 159- 8 Rene Huerta (JR.), Canutillo
1,036 145- 8 Jacori Luckey, Dallas Adams
1,032 90-15 Chris Cooper, Dallas Conrad
1,028 108-10 Patrick Broadway ii (JR.), Fulshear
1,025 163-17 Jake Krekeler, Argyle
1,008 180-13 Ben Ebeke (SO.), Dallas White
1,005 194-17 Julian Valdez, Mission Pioneer
4A
2,856 271-40 Rickey Stewart (JR.), Tyler Chapel Hill
2,737 291-35 Will Henderson, Gilmer
2,463 326-36 Da’Shawn Burton (JR.), Needville
2,236 203-24 Jaesean Debouse (SO.), Andrews
2,072 188-36 DD Murray (JR.), Bellville
2,066 303-34 Clint Thurman, Lindale
2,040 293-28 Nate Palmer, Decatur
2,005 208-25 Sam Hranicky, Bellville
1,980 253-23 Kaden Dixon, Center
1,919 152-33 Cheno Navarrette, Monahans
1,917 254-27 Jordi Hernandez, Canyon West Plains
1,890 299-26 Barrett Fallon (SO.), San Antonio Davenport
1,874 158-27 Kiefer Sibley, Waco Connally
1,839 229-20 Derek Garcia (JR.), Sinton
1,836 238-20 Jesse Cardenas, Bandera
1,814 181-27 Ike Hall, Brownwood
1,771 205-23 Bryson Roland (JR.), La Vega
1,760 167-13 Demetrius Brisbon (JR.), Tyler Chapel Hill
1,721 205-24 Rylan Monsey (JR.), Graham
1,706 169-24 KJ Edwards (SO.), Carthage
1,697 191-15 Jameer Muhammad (JR.), FW Carter Riverside
1,680 271-17 Rayshon Smith (JR.), Gatesville
1,647 181-21 Jada Andrews (JR.), Bay City
1,637 211-22 Nathan Ambrose, Ingleside
1,637 246-13 Bryson Mcdaniel (SO.), Giddings
1,623 171-20 Jeff Walker (SO.), Lampasas
1,618 230-18 Harrison Williams (JR.), Celina
1,605 185-25 Corrian Hood (JR.), Bellville
1,591 212-24 Jayce Campos, Calhoun
1,585 209-32 Cody Stoever (JR.), Wimberley
1,571 204-17 Zalen Morales, Quinlan Ford
1,565 149-22 Bobby Ross Jr. (JR.), Lubbock Estacado
1,521 176-22 Kordell Berry, Waxahachie Life
1,504 248-13 Brylyn Lopez (JR.), Hereford
1,491 182-15 Wyatt Herring, Lago Vista
1,487 189-16 Corbin Luna, Fort Stockton
1,484 193-15 Damian Figueroa (SO.), CC Tuloso-Midway
1,468 187-13 Noah Ramirez, El Paso Riverside
1,463 168-18 Kyle Barton, China Spring
1,455 127-18 Trevor Allen (JR.), Spring Hill
1,437 149-15 Antwoin Mebane, Geronimo Navarro
1,427 223-16 Ja’Kwuan Hudlin (JR.), El Campo
1,412 190-25 Logan Gutierrez (SO.), Celina
1,405 167-17 Keilan Sweeny (JR.), Needville
1,381 232-11 Raishaun Conaway (JR.), San Antonio YMLA
1,342 205-14 Kyler Kirkland, Burkburnett
1,330 149-19 Alfonso Gonzales (JR.), Caddo Mills
1,325 211-14 Kavien Ford, Big Spring
1,318 207-17 Trei Kibbles, Silsbee
1,314 179-13 Damion Hopkins, Lake Worth
1,277 150-16 Cole Pittman (JR.), Monahans
1,270 189-19 Kaeden Landry, Dallas Carter
1,263 132-20 Jett Fletcher (JR.), Wills Point
1,261 233-10 Antrone Campbell, Brownsboro
1,259 156-14 Johnny Morales, Pecos
1,251 131-15 Junior Thornton, La Vega
1,235 -12 Chris Brown (SO.), Houston Yates
1,214 189-16 Dylan Ray (JR.), Canyon Randall
1,204 184-15 Zamar Vargas, San Elizario
1,188 188-14 Larandion Dowden, Wills Point
1,187 191-11 Jamauri Manning, Athens
1,178 -11 Trevor Hohenberger, Paris
1,176 -11 Jaquan Brandon, Houston Yates
1,171 165-12 Emerson Cagle, Aubrey
1,169 177-23 Elijah Luna, Pearsall
1,169 170-10 Gerardo Reyes (JR.), Farmersville
1,168 100-13 Clinton Babineaux, Houston North Forest
1,162 129-15 Zykeelan "ziggy" hadnot, Jasper
1,146 154-14 JaMarion Nibblett, Jarrell
1,139 149-22 Derek Vasquez, El Paso Riverside
1,138 154- 6 Jacob Cummings, Wilmer-Hutchins
1,134 135-12 Landon Thigpen, Godley
1,127 183- 6 Zakai Anderson (JR.), Brookshire Royal
1,125 196-11 Damarie Bell, Venus
1,101 145- 6 Ruben Bustillos, El Paso Austin
1,097 154-20 Cardea Collier (JR.), Alvarado
1,096 120-15 Chris Augustine (JR.), Hamshire-Fannett
1,070 146-13 Kenneth Jackson, Cuero
1,070 162-14 Cayden Jones (JR.), Sweeny
1,069 174-15 Edward Chumley (JR.), Anna
1,056 108-14 Byron Eaton, Dallas Lincoln
1,056 154-20 Korda Moore (JR.), Sweetwater
1,054 104- 8 Darrick Salinas (JR.), Port Lavaca Calhoun
1,044 179-11 Cayden Perez (JR.), Fort Worth Castleberry
1,042 133- 6 Jesstin Starling (SO.), Henderson
1,041 143-11 Adam Pempsell (SO.), Godley
1,036 180-16 Gabriel Esquibel, Devine
1,036 175-10 Colin Ivey, Clint
1,034 139- 9 KD Worthy (JR.), Hirschi
1,031 123-13 Thomas (t.j.) Dement, Boerne
1,029 92-15 James Bozeman (SO.), Lubbock Estacado
1,029 153-11 Alan Mota (JR.), El Paso Bowie
1,020 157- 6 Jaylen Holloway (JR.), Pittsburg
1,001 157- 9 Dash Denton, Burnet
1,000 124- 9 Julian Cervantes, Perryton
3A
2,815 283-48 Major McBride, Pottsboro
2,509 303-37 Joseph Dodds, Tidehaven
2,432 252-33 Jayden Jackson (JR.), Franklin
2,395 210-45 Christopher Carruthers, Columbus
2,389 278-42 Braylon Henry, Lorena
2,161 236-24 Preston Stephens (JR.), Shepherd
2,070 204-31 Keyshawn Walls, Hooks
1,983 214-24 Kamran Williams (JR.), Jefferson
1,974 225-20 Topper Sterling (SO.), Comfort
1,971 212-17 Rene Martinez, Falfurrias
1,778 289-22 Cavalli Nealy (SO.), Little River-Academy
1,743 224-20 Blake Carr, Clyde
1,742 216-31 Luke Sams (JR.), Jacksboro
1,737 237-20 Kouper Boyd, Shallowater
1,700 -37 Winky Williams, DeKalb
1,688 126-25 Easton Helgren (JR.), Bells
1,665 247-20 JP Carbajal (JR.), Spearman
1,649 220-24 Braydon Alley, Mineola
1,629 148-21 Kade Rodas (JR.), Edna
1,629 230-25 Dawson Witherspoon (SO.), Mount Vernon
1,555 187-16 J.T. Washington (JR.), Maypearl
1,542 285-14 Logan Smith (JR.), Alpine
1,494 142-24 Camren Cavalier, Canadian
1,490 168-31 Jerrion Hall (SO.), Malakoff
1,481 217-13 Zachariah Mitchell, Diboll
1,466 167-17 Jett Taylor (SO.), Grand Saline
1,463 213-15 Sebastian Torres (JR.), McGregor
1,455 195-25 Tyson Johnson (JR.), Winnsboro
1,437 128-14 Bryce Watson (JR.), Rogers
1,415 173-18 Jaidyn Vineyard (JR.), Coahoma
1,395 228-12 Brayden Shipman, Tuscola Jim Ned
1,376 151-23 Evan Webber, Harmony
1,349 164-13 Conner Willyerd, Merkel
1,336 188-16 Kye Hightower, Ingram Moore
1,321 -29 Austin Iglesias, Paradise
1,308 143-22 Cameron Anderson, Blanco
1,284 118-11 Ashton Williams (SO.), Daingerfield
1,278 295-18 Kyler W Read (JR.), Dalhart
1,274 191-13 Austin Jackson, Lone Oak
1,274 191-15 Cole Jackson (JR.), New London West Rusk
1,271 100-16 Corey Austin (JR.), Van Vleck
1,263 161-11 Carsin Cooper (SO.), Gladewater
1,262 200-17 Casey Cannon, Grandview
1,255 166-16 Griffin Cheslock, Early
1,252 187-15 Sawyer Wilkerson (JR.), Comanche
1,238 181-13 Cade Seaman, Friona
1,234 135-16 Ralph Miller (JR.), Scurry-Rosser
1,232 172-18 Noah Murphy, West Rusk
1,229 126-21 Walker Overman, Gunter
1,223 140-16 Daniel Sianez, Muleshoe
1,196 153-21 Frank Smith, Arp
1,195 204-16 Dareon Mathis, Childress
1,191 150-16 Garrett Blevins, Henrietta
1,181 141-17 Dejuan Johnson (FR.), New Diana
1,173 151-16 Cutter Burrow, Palmer
1,164 163-17 Brody Woods (JR.), Brock
1,155 149-10 Brett Wells (FR.), Troup
1,154 191-21 Brady Bannister, Edgewood
1,146 158-14 Jarvse Dickerson (SO.), Wallis Brazos
1,139 93-14 Kayden Bradshaw, Scurry-Rosser
1,127 93-22 Josue Sigala (FR.), Muleshoe
1,125 163-23 Hadyn Reeves, East Chambers
1,079 147-14 Kasey Mraz, Little River Academy
1,048 149-14 Nathan Pepper, Wall
1,034 122-11 Blaze Deaton (JR.), Henrietta
1,020 158-13 Nate Casarez (JR.), Lubbock Roosevelt
1,017 132-15 Eli Luco, Goliad
1,016 118-14 Kyler Finney, Winnsboro
1,015 167- 9 Carson Seaman, Friona
1,013 -21 Cole Watson, Tatum
1,006 180-10 Reid Green (JR.), Millsap
1,002 179- 4 Nick Farrar (JR.), Redwater
1,001 178-15 Jackson Freds (JR.), San Antonio Cole
2A
2,837 260-38 Kaegan Ash (SO.), Mount Enterprise
2,641 306-44 Adam Hill, Albany
2,538 215-35 Edgar DeLuna, Sonora
2,396 229-42 Ja'Deriun Bell (JR.), Mart
2,077 195-23 Colby Springer, Dawson
1,902 129-32 J’Koby Williams, Beckville
1,871 184-21 Braylon Johnson (SO.), Falls City
1,833 189-22 Kontagious Cook (JR.), Brackettville
1,778 259-20 Xavier Jiminez (JR.), Lockney
1,754 159-32 Ryelan Morris (SO.), Honey Grove
1,724 149-24 Omarion Rasberry, Garrison
1,719 173-17 Keymd Faciane (FR.), Wink
1,655 101-28 J.J. Garner (JR.), Timpson
1,649 128-20 Dha’Corian Evans, Chilton
1,645 250-14 Elijah Curl, Deweyville
1,645 184-25 Anthony Powell, Celeste
1,637 173-19 Javien Black, Garrison
1,624 161-20 Terrence Scott (SO.), Bremond
1,585 131-24 Terry Bussey, Timpson
1,558 268-31 Broxton Robinson (SO.), Panhandle
1,524 246-18 Zane Garvin, Tahoka
1,518 140-32 Jordan King (JR.), Refugio
1,511 204-26 Dayvian Skinner, Lovelady
1,492 202-21 Garred Wood (JR.), Italy
1,486 273-21 Kolton Lopez (JR.), Skidmore-Tynan
1,475 165-19 Tyson Michel (JR.), Axtell
1,469 237-19 Ivan McCann (JR.), Roscoe
1,450 224-19 Ethan Gonzales, San Saba
1,426 251-10 Josiah Welch (JR.), Hawkins
1,408 202-25 Canon Ingram, Cooper
1,398 199-23 Bryce Braden (JR.), Stratford
1,377 214-20 Israel Gonzales, Sabinal
1,365 183-22 Koben Zan, Bremond
1,361 186-21 Mario Hopwood, Marlin
1,352 169-16 Clayton Forster (SO.), Center Point
1,338 188-19 Gauge Jordan, Joaquin
1,323 117-15 Zach Norrell (JR.), Weimar
1,309 124-18 Garrison Nation, Tolar
1,309 109-18 Andrew Newman, Centerville
1,307 187-14 Isaiah Ruiz (SO.), Olton
1,306 204-18 Gavin Oliver, Riesel
1,301 95-13 Aydrean Mapps (JR.), Cooper
1,284 186-21 Isaac Blessing, Tolar
1,267 164-23 De’Montrel Medlock (JR.), Mart
1,248 133-10 Albert Esquivel, Bruni
1,241 172-21 Carson Herron (JR.), Wolfe City
1,233 158-22 Slade Martin, New Deal
1,224 181-15 Caden Cargile (JR.), Ralls
1,212 178-13 Devin Godines, Ben Bolt
1,199 178-15 Tyrean Henderson (JR.), Floydada
1,180 199-13 Colton Bonnett (SO.), Johnson City
1,132 168-19 Pratt McLain, Gruver
1,129 144-13 Christian Villareal (SO.), Ozona
1,121 129-16 Ryne Todd, Mason
1,118 123-15 Esiah Gracia, Santa Maria
1,118 106-17 Sutten Silerio (JR.), Mason
1,112 76-15 Cj Milton, Deweyville
1,100 118- 9 Mario Porter (JR.), Frost
1,095 136-23 Jeremiah Gallardo, Wink
1,093 127- 9 Kaiyden Thomas, Three Rivers
1,088 135-12 HD Davis (SO.), Wolfe City
1,087 129-19 Zantayl Holley, Centerville
1,069 119- 6 Tristan Griffin (JR.), Iraan
1,068 138-14 Bryan King (SO.), Agua Dulce
1,065 91-16 Markell Smith, Cooper
1,063 173-11 Brock Belcher (FR.), Windthorst
1,053 133- 7 Jayden Candela, Trenton
1,051 157- 2 Nicolai Reine (SO.), Detroit
1,049 188-12 Jordan DeMoss, Petrolia
1,042 100-21 Armando Lujan (JR.), Sunray
1,034 135-15 Jakobe Brown, Cayuga
1,033 153-14 Briggs Satterfield (SO.), Gruver
1,033 72- 7 Markeydrick Taylor, Chilton
1,017 143-13 Yancey Bean (JR.), Wortham
1,012 187- 7 Herschel Conway, Somerville
1,008 168-12 Jordan Reese, Tenaha
1,000 -9 Amarian Zambezi (SO.), Woodsboro
PASSING
6A
4,604 290-402-58 Derek Lagway, Willis
4,474 305-424-48 Hudson Hutcheson (JR.), Wolfforth Frenship
4,296 315-516-50 Jake South (JR.), San Antonio Pieper
3,910 252-411-35 Will Hammond (JR.), Hutto
3,681 273-453-38 Atzel Chavez Jr. (JR.), Laredo United
3,623 250-428-38 Jaime Lopez, PSJA
3,547 210-306-36 Chad Warner (JR.), Cibolo Steele
3,483 189-262-38 Keelon Russell (JR.), Duncanville
3,366 189-276-44 Darius Bailey, DeSoto
3,353 214-303-38 Tom Von Grote, Byron Nelson
3,303 219-339-30 Marcos Davila (JR.), Midland Legacy
3,303 222-313-43 Trey Owens (JR.), Cy-Fair
3,301 231-359-42 Aaron Deleon (JR.), Houston Stratford
3,211 201-331-38 Zion Brown, Humble Atascocita
3,196 211-285-36 Kaleb Bailey (JR.), GP North Shore
3,195 205-283-25 Graham Knowles (JR.), Southlake Carroll
3,170 230-316-41 Edward Griffin (JR.), Coppell
3,153 195-315-32 Darius Clark-James, Houston King
3,111 177-292-29 Evan Minjarez, El Paso Eastwood
3,104 168-291-32 Andres Villarreal, Eagle Pass
3,092 169-306-40 Chris Jimerson (JR.), North Crowley
3,087 192-284-34 Austin Carlisle (JR.), Ridge Point
3,078 220-338-36 Caleb Williams (JR.), Crowley
3,054 205-354-37 Mikey Cota (JR.), Odessa
3,037 201-333-28 Noah Farris, San Antonio Harlan
3,014 243-370-33 Jax Brown (JR.), Pflugerville Weiss
2,993 249-377-32 Charlie Peters (JR.), Dallas Jesuit
2,967 167-242-29 Colin Willetts, Katy Jordan
2,941 168-277-28 Brenden George, Garland Sachse
2,913 248-374-28 Dylan Plake (JR.), Harker Heights
2,874 188-315-22 Presley Harper (JR.), Richardson Pearce
2,843 232-345-30 Michael Southern, El Paso Montwood
2,663 177-291-20 Issac Mooring, Klein Cain
2,569 228-377-18 Christian English (JR.), San Angelo Central
2,490 151-254-26 Tamarion Crochett (JR.), North Forney
2,487 180-320-27 Blake Thomas (JR.), Hum Summer Creek
2,483 224-340-22 Elijah Favela (JR.), Converse Judson
2,435 184-245-28 Brad Jackson, San Antonio Reagan
2,433 132-225-30 Aiden Martin (JR.), Tomball Memorial
2,427 140-236-24 Ty Brown (JR.), Waco Midway
2,333 162-233-29 Mabrey Mettauer (JR.), The Woodlands
2,318 129-194-28 Jordan Reaves (JR.), Houston Lamar
2,310 168-285-12 Landon Vessel, Clear Falls
2,284 145-222-26 Ty Hawkins (JR.), San Antonio Johnson
2,171 150-241-24 Jett Lewis (JR.), Cypress Bridgeland
2,144 153-234-27 Brady Gephart, Austin Anderson
2,128 151-216-27 Deuce Adams (JR.), Vandegrift
2,107 137-219-15 Gael Ochoa (JR.), El Paso Pebble Hills
2,102 152-254-15 Dane Parlin (JR.), Flower Mound Marcus
2,068 117-211-19 Adam Tran, Houston Jersey Village
2,036 140-216-25 Beckham Robinson (JR.), Keller
2,018 155-247-29 Kamryn Jackson, Houston Davis
2,001 139-225-20 Cole Morkovsky, Pearland
1,988 167-263-18 Tye Renfro, Fort Worth Boswell
1,976 127-259-17 Jagger Bale (JR.), Wylie
1,970 161-276-21 Caleb Hoover, Rockwall-Heath
1,956 137-238-20 Johnie Lott, San Antonio Taft
1,955 138-237-14 Leighton Adams, New Braunfels
1,927 124-217-20 Tripp Holley, Lake Highlands
1,916 133-229-20 Robert Pineda (SO.), Los Fresnos
1,916 141-247-18 Diego Salinas (JR.), Mission
1,915 124-215-14 Ryder Dorn, San Antonio O'Connor
1,914 113-186-23 Miles Dent (JR.), Houston Westfield
1,907 178-300-10 Gannon Carey (JR.), Arlington Lamar
1,892 137-214-19 Carson Porter (JR.), Keller Timber Creek
1,877 132-230-21 Rees Wise (SO.), Austin Westlake
1,862 154-233-16 Gunner Chenier, Fort Bend Clements
1,838 117-219-24 Isaiah Mackey (JR.), SA East Central
1,828 143-241-19 Drew Devillier, Plano East
1,827 166-267-14 Deangelo Perales (JR.), Naaman Forest
1,799 141-248-10 Larry Nichols (JR.), Arlington Bowie
1,783 176-302-14 Carter Noyes, Tomball
1,778 107-200-15 Boone Turner (JR.), Bryan
1,768 124-223-16 Phillip Metzger, San Antonio Clark
1,766 116-177-20 Howard Fisher iv (JR.), Wylie East
1,752 98-164-19 Landyn Locke (JR.), Rockwall
1,750 124-217-12 Shay Smith, El Paso Franklin
1,733 140-241-23 Kendrick Sanders (JR.), Lakeview Centennial
1,728 104-179-11 Isaac Martinez, San Antonio Holmes
1,714 153-289-16 Jayson Zardavets, Manor
1,713 123-221-22 Maddox Maher (JR.), Dripping Springs
1,700 99-168-16 Jackson Gutierrez, San Antonio Jay
1,697 136-248-13 Jadon Sultz (SO.), Round Rock McNeil
1,694 133-194-17 Davis Roup (SO.), Katy Cinco Ranch
1,679 117-184- 9 Julian Salazar (JR.), Clear Springs
1,656 114-165-13 TJ Tupou (JR.), Euless Trinity
1,633 145-271-16 Cameron Murray, Pasadena
1,630 108-199-14 Kye Callicoattee, Cypress Falls
1,620 110-191-17 Luke Lomeli (JR.), El Paso Eastlake
1,615 96-167-20 Kam Montgomery (JR.), TW College Park
1,598 116-192-10 Noah Lugo, Northwest Eaton
1,584 93-163-19 Jackson Salters, Houston Memorial
1,580 135-220- 6 Brady Bricker (JR.), Allen
1,571 137-248-15 Braxton Van cleave (JR.), Mansfield
1,561 132-206-15 Owen Norrell, Round Rock Westwood
1,552 105-196-14 Logan Cundiff, Keller Fossil Ridge
1,546 91-168-18 Isaac Harney (JR.), Denton Guyer
1,540 90-131-19 Mason Marshall, Rockwall
1,531 139-228-12 Orlando Routt (JR.), Garland
1,528 94-159-17 Deion Drinkard, Richmond George Ranch
1,527 100-153-10 Mark Moore iii, El Paso Americas
1,519 126-221- 9 Patrick Crayton Jr (JR.), Lewisville Hebron
1,498 109-220-13 Gage Greene, Pearland Dawson
1,493 100-212-17 Cole Cage (JR.), Richardson
1,476 110-176-12 Warren Peck, Highland Park
1,470 113-239- 6 Kaleb Harris, Grand Prairie
1,451 87-170-14 Reggie Mcneal jr (JR.), Houston Heights
1,422 110-200- 8 Cruz Tello (JR.), Austin Bowie
1,418 126-215-12 Jason Wheelock (JR.), Channelview
1,403 94-191-14 Antonio Meza, San Antonio Warren
1,401 102-201-12 Micah Casson, Copperas Cove
1,393 96-172-17 Hunter Taylor (JR.), New Caney
1,365 81-122-12 Tucker Parks, Klein Collins
1,361 116-192-14 Andrew Ellison, Garland Rowlett
1,350 91-211- 7 Jack Thomason, Plano
1,349 104-202-12 Thomas Adams (SO.), Little Elm
1,333 109-200-19 Ethan Terrell, Lewisville
1,289 78-115-17 Gunner Nelson (JR.), Katy
1,288 136-212- 7 Christian Lewis (JR.), Prosper Rock Hill
1,286 92-166-17 Chaston Ditta (JR.), Lake Travis
1,286 100-181-18 Harrison Mass, Cypress Springs
1,283 85-155-15 Torian Roberts, Alief Taylor
1,276 94-157-13 Quinten Foster (JR.), Spring Dekaney
1,268 93-173-14 Lincoln Philyaw, San Antonio Brandeis
1,267 110-253-11 Chris Cabrero (JR.), Houston Chavez
1,261 99-171-14 Andres Sepulveda, Weslaco
1,257 89-159-11 Kinnick Kalbus (SO.), RR Stony Point
1,246 80-154-15 Landon Gill, San Antonio Madison
1,233 74-189-11 Elijah Issa (JR.), El Paso El Dorado
1,231 92-212-14 Devin Lippold, Clear Lake
1,222 110-184-12 Cayden Glass (SO.), San Antonio Brennan
1,218 105-186-11 Jake Watson, Flower Mound
1,208 91-200-10 Daniel Bruns, Katy Taylor
1,206 121-193- 9 Maddox Olatunde, Hurst Bell
1,164 94-160-13 Anthony Edwards, Cedar Hill
1,153 83-127-11 Logan McLaughlin, Denton Guyer
1,146 96-148-16 Aiden Horton, Cypress Woods
1,123 48-85- 11 Daylon Brooks (SO.), South Grand Prairie
1,123 65-137-13 Jeremiah Daoud (SO.), McKinney
1,116 85-158- 6 Hunter Pavlicek (JR.), San Antonio Churchill
1,113 74-145- 9 Deyon Batiste, Cypress Park
1,113 81-154- 9 Sir'Maje Wallace (JR.), Mesquite
1,099 71-106-14 Aaron Corona, San Benito
1,083 93-128- 7 Drew Kornegay, Harlingen
1,082 95-183-10 Vin Canales, Arlington Sam Houston
1,057 92-177-15 Tyler Ruiz (SO.), Edinburg North
1,053 78-132-12 Javi Jimenez, Laredo Alexander
1,052 70-133- 9 Joaquin Escobar (SO.), Cypress Lakes
1,042 76-161- 7 Shai Markajani (JR.), SA Roosevelt
1,040 80-114-10 Patrick Miller, The Woodlands
1,031 71-136- 7 Nicholas Johnson, Denton Braswell
1,029 89-191- 6 Ruben Mendez, Cleveland
1,017 64-101-10 Owen Cossette (JR.), Cypress Ranch
1,010 56-93- 9 Rodrigo Bravo jr (SO.), TW College Park
1,004 50-94- 13 Brooks Briggance (JR.), Arlington Martin
1,000 81-164- 7 Ramon Mckinney jr., Waxahachie
5A
3,767 223-339-57 Trevor Long (JR.), Corpus Christi Miller
3,632 238-328-40 Brennan Myer (JR.), Frisco Wakeland
3,493 199-287-47 Jayden Paluseo (JR.), CC Flour Bluff
3,491 210-370-36 Braden Luedeker (JR.), Mission Memorial
3,324 210-346-24 Geoffrey LeFevre (JR.), Donna
3,130 227-335-33 Alexander Franklin (JR.), Lucas Lovejoy
3,099 206-310-39 Luke Ullrich, Colleyville Heritage
3,097 201-308-30 Billy White iii (SO.), CC Veterans Memorial
3,039 182-258-41 Mike Hawkins (JR.), Frisco Emerson
2,969 167-278-34 Noah Moreno, El Paso Bel Air
2,866 207-289-42 Kody Fuentes, Barbers Hill
2,818 249-410-21 Ayden Arp (JR.), Cedar Park
2,807 157-238-24 Marcus Porras, El Paso Hanks
2,803 207-309-30 Arrington Maiden, College Station
2,786 183-292-32 Collin Blackstock, Frisco Lone Star
2,773 154-233-27 Hauss Hejny (JR.), Aledo
2,757 182-301-30 Kyle Crawford, Forney
2,694 180-281-28 Armirie Williams-Hall (JR.), Dallas Kimball
2,694 180 -28 Amrie Williams-Hall (JR.), Dallas Kimball
2,670 168-262-25 London Morgan (SO.), Leander Rouse
2,652 159-229-32 Julian Valdez, Mission Pioneer
2,614 141-222-32 Drew Kates (JR.), Fort Worth Richland
2,582 174-292-25 Mikail Lockett, Nacogdoches
2,579 144-221-31 Eli Mascarenas (JR.), Lake Belton
2,565 183-266-42 Trever Ham (JR.), Melissa
2,554 194-302-25 Noah Booras, Georgetown
2,532 176-253-28 Reggie Moody, Red Oak
2,494 166-241-26 Cade Bortnem, Lake Dallas
2,487 161-270-27 Bryson Broadway (JR.), Magnolia West
2,468 174-285-32 Jacob Saucedo, San Antonio Harlandale
2,466 199-285-28 Dylan Slack (JR.), Abilene
2,465 139-225-27 Jake Fette (SO.), El Paso Del Valle
2,440 142-248-34 Carter Rutenbar (JR.), Midlothian Heritage
2,411 201-329-24 Ty Blair (JR.), Georgetown East View
2,390 211-328-22 RAY GONZALEZ, Laredo Nixon
2,383 144-254-27 Brock Foster, Friendswood
2,381 213-348-16 Cole Taylor (SO.), Pflugerville
2,337 144-238-27 Tyler Skrabanek (SO.), Richmond Randle
2,326 168-309-19 Cam McGuire, Dallas Wilson
2,227 174-248-23 Camden Repper (JR.), Victoria West
2,110 114-195-22 David Potter (JR.), Texarkana Texas
2,093 122-228-22 Reed Dooms (JR.), Gregory-Portland
2,082 136-202-26 Ali Scott (JR.), Austin LBJ
2,067 182-305-19 Gauge Wickersham (JR.), Crandall
2,062 102-163-30 Kyden Barker (SO.), Galveston Ball
2,030 160-266-14 Lupe Ramirez (JR.), Brownsville Lopez
2,005 124-183-19 Roman Edwards, Austin LASA
1,976 160-271-20 Reese Rumfield (JR.), Belton
1,942 166-272-19 Ryland Walker, Smithson Valley
1,938 138-274-21 Amir Calhoun, San Antonio Sam Houston
1,930 101-177-24 Keven Hernandez (JR.), SA Burbank
1,920 135-254-21 Noah Normand (JR.), Birdville
1,914 139-237-18 Reece Deitrick (JR.), New Braunfels Canyon
1,907 122-230-19 Adan Ochoa (JR.), Dallas Molina
1,895 158-251-20 Carter Jones (JR.), Lancaster
1,890 107-188-25 Zuric Humes, Mansfield Timberview
1,885 131-207-12 Jordan Harvey (JR.), Brenham
1,879 120-211-18 Nate TenBarge (JR.), Prosper
1,844 127-201-15 Jiyere Cogshell (JR.), Frisco Heritage
1,835 118-193-18 Colin Hitchcock, McKinney North
1,819 109-219-16 Carson Cox (JR.), The Colony
1,812 155-233-13 Leddie Thompson, Justin Northwest
1,799 141-284-18 Collin Richardson, Kyle Lehman
1,772 128-210-19 Caden Granberry (SO.), Tyler
1,771 134-214-21 Will Hargett (JR.), A&M Consolidated
1,760 86-150-23 Camben Emanuel (JR.), Houston Madison
1,756 115-207-15 Michael Newton (JR.), Medina Valley
1,744 136-234-15 Corey Dailey (SO.), Seguin
1,714 114-187-14 Sirawn Evans, Arlington Seguin
1,698 109-210-17 Alex Rios, El Paso Burges
1,690 127-196-24 Joe Castles (SO.), Wichita Falls Rider
1,671 123-206-21 Elijah Trevino (JR.), Edcouch-Elsa
1,643 123-208-16 Cade Bynnom (SO.), Waco University
1,639 96-169-19 Connor Bailey (SO.), Port Neches-Groves
1,629 98-162-14 Roderick Norman, Killeen
1,627 114-216-14 Logan Mitchell (JR.), Leander
1,595 119-219-21 Cameron Dickey (JR.), Austin Crockett
1,580 117-239-14 Collier Slone, Marshall
1,572 79-129-24 Colin Ernst, San Antonio Alamo Heights
1,531 100-169-18 Eli Morcos (JR.), Montgomery Lake Creek
1,528 82-159-17 Denim Foster (SO.), Dayton
1,524 123-198-12 Jaxon Sims, Kingwood Kingwood Park
1,512 120-222- 8 Caleb Orr (JR.), Sherman
1,494 102-196-12 Jarion Basped (JR.), Everman
1,487 94-186-13 Will Flaming, Amarillo
1,469 103-160-18 Maguire Gasperson (SO.), Argyle
1,466 104-191-17 Nathen Lewis, Elgin
1,464 95-214-12 Roman Morales (JR.), Saginaw
1,459 74-116-22 Deuce Barrington, Fulshear
1,450 94-159-18 Cayden Keeth (JR.), SA Southside
1,447 109-228-13 Reggie Williams (JR.), Montgomery
1,445 104-174-15 Bryant Meng (JR.), Abilene Wylie
1,432 85-174-14 Matt Rodriguez, Corpus Christi Carroll
1,421 91-169-13 M.J. Cates (JR.), Pine Tree
1,408 113-216-10 Jace Patton, Frisco Centennial
1,394 101-183-11 Timothy Olague, San Antonio Southwest
1,391 103-211-10 Alex Martinez, Weslaco East
1,381 105-185-11 Martin Gonzalez (JR.), El Paso
1,367 97-247- 7 Nathan Lowther, Lamar Consolidated
1,364 68-120-17 Jacques Brown (JR.), Houston Sterling
1,362 115-196-15 ERIK ORTIZ, El Paso Parkland
1,360 88-188- 5 Luke Stewart (SO.), Cleburne
1,331 80-144-17 Andrew Peredez (SO.), Dallas White
1,326 54-105-16 Andrew Tutt, Longview
1,325 77-152-13 Justin Rodriguez (JR.), SA McCollum
1,291 84-145-13 Myles Lopez (JR.), Edinburg Vela
1,287 101-191-11 Bo Krell, Mission Sharyland
1,284 94-172-14 Joaquin Valdez (JR.), McAllen
1,265 81-196-16 Anthony Johnson, Greenville
1,260 72-113-11 Braden Hernandez, Frisco Reedy
1,246 92-200-13 Kade Eudy, Crosby
1,229 89-145- 7 Malachi Jerome, Killeen Shoemaker
1,223 66-106-18 Carter Kopecky (JR.), Dal South Oak Cliff
1,218 110-198- 9 Grayson Green (JR.), Fort Bend Kempner
1,208 113-206- 5 Allen Banks, FW Arlington Heights
1,188 55- 98-13 Weston Nielsen (FR.), Bastrop
1,187 97-180-13 Eli Garza (SO.), McAllen Rowe
1,186 85-141-13 William Little, Dallas South Oak Cliff
1,180 61-128-16 Ladavian Frost-harris (JR.), Dallas Conrad
1,179 111-223- 8 Luke Seder, North Mesquite
1,164 101-178-10 Mason Mcminn, Mt. Pleasant
1,161 99-182-12 Cody Billings (JR.), Bryan Rudder
1,158 78-118-14 Jake Ferner (JR.), Frisco Reedy
1,142 65-132-20 Felix Tuyisaba, Houston Wisdom
1,141 115-237- 7 Romin Seymour (SO.), Manvel
1,138 73-112-18 Drew Wendel, Midlothian
1,132 114-180- 7 Julian Rhodes, Kerrville Tivy
1,124 72-148-11 Pierson Rougeau, Car Newman Smith
1,115 88-218- 9 Lawson Floyd, Denton
1,107 110-196- 5 Isaiah Vazquez (JR.), Lubbock Coronado
1,106 58-110-16 Michael Montoya (JR.), Brownsville Mem
1,104 90-157- 7 Tanner Whittington, Magnolia
1,093 72-124-16 Josh Green, Whitehouse
1,079 71-138- 9 Jordan Ballin, Boerne Champion
1,064 96-152-10 Kason Kolle (SO.), Victoria East
1,062 91-166-13 Clinton Washington, Angleton
1,060 61-108- 7 John Gailey, Argyle
1,058 97-217- 8 Ethan Miller, Hallsville
1,051 74-134-13 TJ Hobbs Jr (JR.), Denton Ryan
1,048 59- 98-14 Alejandro Aparicio, PSJA North
1,044 93-159- 6 Braeden Ratliff, Princeton
1,038 76-135-19 Evan Rivera (JR.), El Paso Chapin
1,010 75-140-13 Asher Randall (SO.), Dallas Hillcrest
4A
4,577 305-485-49 Canyon Evans (JR.), Glen Rose
4,135 267-431-50 Triston Hamlin (JR.), SA Davenport
3,807 261-387-46 Jett Surratt (SO.), Carthage
3,705 271-396-38 Braxton Roberts, Frisco Panther Creek
3,590 204-332-56 Aidan Jakobsohn (JR.), Ingleside
3,306 258-362-35 Reid Macon (SO.), West Plains
3,221 269-377-41 Wyatt Holmstrom (JR.), Seminole
3,212 119-312-28 Josh Mikulencak (JR.), Taylor
3,173 175-282-34 Michael Moshier (JR.), Silsbee
3,154 233-347-47 Cash McCollum (JR.), China Spring
3,010 184-297-31 Ty Bryson (JR.), Hamshire-Fannett
2,992 191-226-41 Cody Stoever (JR.), Wimberley
2,965 178-308-26 Ryan Gafford (JR.), Stephenville
2,930 245-403-39 Ziondre Williams (SO.), Anna
2,843 182-343-33 Logan Rodriguez (JR.), Orange Grove
2,820 204-329-27 Cardea Collier (JR.), Alvarado
2,820 222-325-31 Jed Ross (JR.), Decatur
2,809 238-357-18 Gavin Padron, Big Spring
2,727 217-347-25 Landon Martinez (JR.), Zapata
2,703 180-306-27 Cadon Tennison (JR.), Gilmer
2,699 190-319-26 Lucas Powell, Lumberton
2,643 215-373-25 Alfonso Gonzales (JR.), Caddo Mills
2,598 159-290-28 Nico Rodriguez (JR.), Jarrell
2,550 175-257-29 Matthew Slosar (JR.), Clint Mountain View
2,505 167-316-27 Alex Estrada (JR.), Bay City
2,375 155-275-22 Derek Silva, Robstown
2,338 158-241-30 Mason Notaro, Cuero
2,331 188-295-23 Ty Thompson (JR.), Graham
2,330 155-250-31 Reed Jerome (JR.), Lampasas
2,304 150-254-20 Caiden Ortiz (FR.), Sweetwater
2,274 135-209-32 Ahkhari Johnson (JR.), Pleasant Grove
2,265 151-225-25 Ty Williams (JR.), Madisonville
2,241 138-265-21 Ayden Barrett, Bullard
2,195 140-246-24 Kalub Ramirez (SO.), Hereford
2,180 168-292-21 Brady Barrier (SO.), Rusk
2,180 151-273-25 Ty Taber (JR.), Krum
2,164 170-316-24 Josh Greek (SO.), Ferris
2,163 --20 Derrick Williams (JR.), Kilgore
2,149 136-213-14 Lucian Cruz (SO.), Alice
2,093 106-170-30 Derek Vasquez, El Paso Riverside
2,076 128-207-21 Brady Driver (JR.), Sulphur Springs
2,072 156-279-17 Penny Robinson (JR.), Brookshire Royal
2,065 114-202-26 Emonte Cross, Center
2,045 121-247-17 Ace Seibert, Sweeny
2,044 144-216-26 Demetrius Brisbon (JR.), Tyler Chapel Hill
2,014 121-214-26 Triston Handson (JR.), Sinton
1,995 138-231-21 Jimmell McFalls (JR.), WF Hirschi
1,939 140-254-18 Weston Johnston, Van Alstyne
1,932 110-206- 7 Ike Hall (JR.), Brownwood
1,930 110-168-18 Keegan Hajek (JR.), La Vernia
1,894 114-282-19 Cheno Navarrette (JR.), Monahans
1,844 140-221-15 Koby Isbell, Somerset
1,838 137-196- 8 Dylon Everett (JR.), Kingsville King
1,806 118-229-16 Clint Thurman (JR.), Lindale
1,802 121-207-20 Junior Thornton (JR.), La Vega
1,787 123-258-17 Richard Aguilar, Austin Achieve
1,767 136-285-12 Zage Gravitt (JR.), Wichita Falls
1,758 128-258-28 Isaiah Coleman (JR.), Jasper
1,755 104-195-23 Knox Porter, Celina
1,753 123-228-13 Reed Sebastian (SO.), Sanger
1,748 148-276-17 Hudson Hulett (JR.), Springtown
1,729 116-196-15 Elijah Sustaita, Beeville Jones
1,706 127-237-14 Ty Burleson (JR.), Kaufman
1,692 128-190-17 Clinton Babineaux, Houston North Forest
1,612 99-209-20 Dj Johnson, Lubbock Estacado
1,611 102-181-17 Carson White (FR.), Iowa Colony
1,606 97-163-14 Jaxon Moffatt (JR.), Van
1,586 95-135-18 Hank Hendrix (FR.), Boerne
1,573 90-186-19 Tamajae McMillon (SO.), Wilmer-Hutchins
1,535 131-194-15 Easton Stewart, Snyder
1,507 123-226-14 Tryston Sanchez, Canyon Randall
1,507 112-178-17 Cooper Schilling (FR.), Perryton
1,448 93-197-16 Daniel Arellano, Floresville
1,436 88-173-13 James Hicks (JR.), Waxahachie Life
1,401 89-135- 8 Boston Bell (JR.), Canyon
1,369 61- 91-17 Rhett Murray (JR.), Burnet
1,365 107-203-11 Hutch Bearden (JR.), Bridge City
1,301 106-229-12 Cade Segura (JR.), Pleasanton
1,297 107-226- 7 Luke Law, Salado
1,274 82-162-19 Keilan Sweeny (JR.), Needville
1,267 86-196-13 Boston Winfield, Levelland
1,241 83-193-10 Gunnar Fromme (SO.), Giddings
1,230 81-237-20 Jose Meza, Lake Worth
1,228 100-207- 6 Lubbers Robert, Splendora
1,224 72-153-11 Cade Searcy, Gainesville
1,223 87-184- 9 Brant Hill, Pampa
1,215 82-123- 4 Javyn Jessie (JR.), Navasota
1,207 99-196-16 Braycen Beazell (JR.), CC Tuloso-Midway
1,174 81-178-10 Brady Mccown (JR.), Jacksonville
1,169 69-126-14 Darrius Garland, Houston Furr
1,167 77-153-15 Nelson Peterson jr (SO.), Sunnyvale
1,156 87-151-12 Jackson Smith, Sunnyvale
1,145 77-140- 9 Jordan Smiley (JR.), Henderson
1,134 74-128-25 Jesse Cardenas (JR.), Bandera
1,133 75-149- 9 Cameron Hinton (FR.), Freeport Brazosport
1,133 93-141-14 Mathew Kroger (SO.), San Antonio YMLA
1,115 80-163- 7 Wyatt Burke (JR.), Godley
1,101 101-193- 5 Dallas Medina (SO.), El Paso Irvin
1,100 --10 Jaquan Brandon (JR.), Houston Yates
1,092 73-129- 8 Colt Salgado (JR.), Pecos
1,088 81-140-10 Kamare Shorts, Stafford
1,087 --12 Trevor Hohenberger, Paris
1,086 62-115-11 Steven Crowder, Fischer Canyon Lake
1,083 93-162- 7 Marco Garcia (JR.), Fort Stockton
1,080 52- 86- 5 Anakin Torres (JR.), El Paso Austin
1,072 81-158-11 Aiden Stanford, Robinson
1,071 73-149- 9 Adam Thompson (SO.), Brownsboro
1,056 91-168- 6 Ridge Spenrath (SO.), El Campo
1,047 59-115- 6 Koren Ewing (JR.), Nevada Community
1,021 72-124- David Richardson (SO.), Athens
1,018 73-173-12 Carter Smith, Carrollton Ranchview
1,011 89-170- 5 Jett Fletcher (JR.), Wills Point
3A
4,319 237-351-42 Lando Belcher (JR.), Jacksboro
3,951 217-313-59 Camren Cavalier (JR.), Canadian
3,526 190-298-38 Kyler Finney (JR.), Winnsboro
3,428 214-311-38 Dawson Jaco (JR.), Bushland
3,228 164-262-21 Aiden Olivas, Lyford
3,052 184-293-37 Mason Seely (JR.), Whitney
3,016 121-191-42 Jaiden Clay (JR.), Edna
2,953 153-233-33 Chase Johnson (JR.), Daingerfield
2,937 172-300-25 Kase Evans (SO.), Lexington
2,805 188-281-37 Lloyd Jones (JR.), Hitchcock
2,672 152-227-41 Grayson Hearon (JR.), Troup
2,635 137-232-36 Blake Carr (JR.), Clyde
2,621 171-251-31 Mike Jones (JR.), Malakoff
2,575 162-249-29 Parker Stevens, Poth
2,495 180-325-25 Braden Mcintire, Boyd
2,471 170-292-29 Layne Honea, San Angelo TLCA
2,461 172-344-25 Joseph McMurtry (JR.), Troy
2,431 143-228-30 Grant Cox (JR.), Holliday
2,427 161-256-31 Brody Woods (JR.), Brock
2,421 127-210-31 JJ Acosta, Taft
2,401 182-276-37 Ryder Hayes (JR.), Grandview
2,393 148-224-20 Kaden Roberts (JR.), Lorena
2,321 149-150-30 Boyd Cox (SO.), Coahoma
2,321 145-224-30 Adam Schoebel (JR.), Columbus
2,302 169-256-19 Josh Chavira, Odem
2,282 158-231-33 Kavian Bryant (FR.), Palestine Westwood
2,245 134-248-30 Boston Seahorn (JR.), Harmony
2,239 108-151-28 Ripken Birdwell (SO.), Hooks
2,232 -25 Austin Iglesias (JR.), Paradise
2,163 134-189-36 Walker Overman (JR.), Gunter
2,128 152-249-20 Ruben Atkinson (JR.), Rio Hondo
2,098 147-218-19 Nathan Martens (JR.), Muleshoe
2,089 160-269-24 Braylan Drake, Cameron Yoe
2,085 129-234-21 Kyler W read (JR.), Dalhart
2,058 144-235-19 Isaiah Hays (JR.), Eastland
2,039 105-163-29 Peyton Harrison (JR.), Atlanta
2,004 124-208-20 Rohyn Price (SO.), Early
1,993 136-207-20 Eric Cisneros (SO.), Palmer
1,985 152-278-18 Clay Hermes, Whitesboro
1,985 121-214-22 Tyson Price (SO.), Ponder
1,981 143-216-22 Camden Escalon, Breckenridge
1,973 119-182-28 Kasey Mraz, Little River-Academy
1,914 101-174-21 Tihmyus Taylor (JR.), Jefferson
1,848 118-210-27 DJ Richter (JR.), Hondo
1,833 156-274-18 Carson Pickett, Valley View
1,813 126-230-20 Jacobe Monroe, WF City View
1,804 126-207-17 Hunter Parker (JR.), Queen City
1,802 101-190-25 Layden Welch (JR.), Comanche
1,784 98-192-13 Austin Wing, Corsicana Mildred
1,756 148-237-28 Heath Graf, Maypearl
1,736 122-203-19 Cameron Anderson (JR.), Blanco
1,731 94-178-10 Kord Johnson (SO.), Mount Vernon
1,730 153-318-15 Jaden Robinson, Dallas Life Oak Cliff
1,729 123-201-18 Matthew Hicks, Jourdanton
1,638 140-268-17 Slayde Parnell (SO.), Lone Oak
1,616 130-201-12 Colt Sparks (JR.), Gladewater Sabine
1,564 77-157-13 Maddox O'malley, Merkel
1,549 121-252-14 Kaden Gaitan (JR.), Dublin
1,512 86-157- 8 Cr Tippie (JR.), Millsap
1,503 87-162-15 Clayton Fajkus, East Bernard
1,465 76-142-23 Collin Stucki (JR.), Universal City Randolph
1,438 104-178-15 Cameron Cockerell, Fairfield
1,394 97-170-11 Zak Leija (JR.), Teague
1,382 73-120-10 Ralon Williams, Woodville
1,380 114-195-12 Drake Rabe (JR.), Childress
1,380 97-213-11 Bubba Zacharias (SO.), McGregor
1,376 90-160-15 Zach Taylor, Yoakum
1,361 88-165-18 Jesus Martinez (JR.), Brownfield
1,350 79-180-17 Gavin Carrell (JR.), Redwater
1,349 90-214-11 Jake Benedict (JR.), Stanton
1,313 66-129-12 Jett Taylor (SO.), Grand Saline
1,311 68-117-18 Lynn Cornell (JR.), Dallas Madison
1,308 85-149-13 Gus Crain, West
1,308 79-170-14 Jackson Freds (JR.), San Antonio Cole
1,298 86-174-20 Bryan Rojas, Santa Rosa
1,288 95-169-16 Chip Green (JR.), Littlefield
1,284 99-200-12 Noah Hutchison, Blooming Grove
1,244 107-159-13 Jayden Lozano (JR.), San Diego
1,233 78-172-15 Garrett Blevins, Henrietta
1,209 80-144- 9 Toby Marse, Buna
1,197 81-153-17 Gunnar Dillard (JR.), Wall
1,190 75-144- 3 Cayden Humphrey (SO.), Pottsboro
1,177 63-146-17 Dejuan Johnson (FR.), New Diana
1,155 73-133-11 Trystyn Tidrow (JR.), Elkhart
1,148 93-165- 8 David Molina (JR.), Tulia
1,147 82-157-11 Devon Rojo (JR.), Alpine
1,133 83-193- 7 Alex Warren (JR.), Amarillo River Road
1,053 70-159- 9 Ty Steedley, Peaster
1,018 67-120-13 Xander Mason, New London West Rusk
1,013 -13 Cole Watson, Tatum
1,011 59-106- 4 Trent Platt (JR.), Groesbeck
2A
5,060 378-530-67 Logan Jenkins (JR.), Collinsville
4,233 286-438-61 Armando Lujan (JR.), Sunray
3,952 152-240-38 Isaiah Redd (JR.), Chilton
3,566 259-424-42 Hayden Hilliard (JR.), Tioga
3,501 204-327-47 Brayden Loyd (JR.), Seymour
3,453 201-327-44 Keagan Ables (JR.), Hawley
3,200 227-346-38 Bryce Still (JR.), Overton
3,111 194-300-48 Bryce Ullman (JR.), Ganado
2,882 170-253-31 Brady Thomspon, Amarillo Highland Park
2,779 192-318-29 Philip Cook (JR.), Shamrock
2,691 144-208-36 Terry Bussey, Timpson
2,673 183-277-39 Hayven Book (JR.), Miles
2,600 173-260-25 Caden Soliz (JR.), Three Rivers
2,562 164-268-29 Grant Glidewell (JR.), McCamey
2,552 195-321-35 Brock Belcher (FR.), Windthorst
2,529 163-280-37 Chip Chambers (JR.), Albany
2,375 132-263-24 Trent Wilson (JR.), Sudan
2,369 164-278-24 Dallas Sumner (SO.), New Deal
2,352 117-179-27 Broxton Robinson (SO.), Panhandle
2,281 194-285-26 Briggs Satterfield (SO.), Gruver
2,261 151-264-22 Hudson Fowler (JR.), Ozona
2,240 152-266-29 Lane Lynch (JR.), Kerens
2,221 115-203-20 Frank Smith (JR.), Arp
2,111 147-249-20 Tyler Vargas, Plains
2,081 151-226-18 Landon Smith (JR.), Archer City
2,080 136-210-21 Fernando Espinoza, Price Carlisle
2,036 131-253-26 Kason Brown (JR.), Reagan County
2,028 114-172-25 Kelan Brown (JR.), Refugio
2,011 142-271-20 Carson Herron (JR.), Wolfe City
2,004 124-202-24 Chase Edwards (JR.), Granger
1,968 123-203-25 Bryce Braden (JR.), Stratford
1,935 154-272-19 Elandis Taylor, Valley Mills
1,838 110-198-19 Roderick Suiters (JR.), Marlin
1,825 112-187-30 Isaac Blessing (JR.), Tolar
1,813 101-158-18 De’Montrel Medlock (JR.), Mart
1,775 116-227-23 Garred Wood (JR.), Italy
1,748 121-203-28 Brant Boatright (SO.), Dawson
1,740 109 -24 McCray Jacobs (JR.), Johnson City
1,706 123-217-15 Ethan Buford, Evadale
1,675 90-130-15 Easton Campbell, Alba-Golden
1,674 101-203-16 Daniel Herrera, Bovina
1,673 119-220-15 Pryce Rabroker (FR.), Rosebud-Lott
1,659 100-159-18 Brady McCasland, Nocona
1,651 135-251-15 Bobby Rogers (JR.), Tom Bean
1,618 106-163-25 Levi Leathers (FR.), Axtell
1,615 95-179-12 Tyrean Henderson (JR.), Floydada
1,610 108-231-15 Ryder Castro (FR.), Bartlett
1,609 134-214-16 Brikelian Kenney (JR.), Tenaha
1,596 95-171-19 Brogan Stone (JR.), Tahoka
1,592 107-163-16 Caleb Cook (JR.), New Home
1,587 80-144- 6 Brandon Felix (JR.), La Villa
1,569 91-133-14 Christian Duran (JR.), Stamford
1,524 87-187-17 Tymorian Cartwright (SO.), San Augustine
1,517 94-209-21 Chett Vaughan (JR.), Cumby
1,475 81-180-20 Carson Wallace (JR.), Harleton
1,451 78-124-19 Brayden Davidson, Garrison
1,434 97-183-12 Keegan Davis, Alto
1,431 94-224-13 Angel Solis, Anthony
1,430 102-166-16 Jace Arnwine (SO.), Roscoe
1,408 111-153-18 Cole Bowman, Iraan
1,393 73-189-14 Sergio Vasquez (JR.), Sabinal
1,384 85-201-13 Jesus Zuniga, Bloomington
1,377 82-196-17 Buddy Jackson (JR.), Itasca
1,355 76-161-11 Isaac Acosta (FR.), Boys Ranch
1,337 75-173-15 Nicholas Holloway (JR.), Forsan
1,303 99-195-17 Michael Sullivan (JR.), Corrigan-Camden
1,300 82-114-14 D.J. Barnes (JR.), Shelbyville
1,270 90-155-19 Lane Ranly (SO.), Agua Dulce
1,263 91-167-11 Raymond Ramirez (JR.), Olton
1,239 64-107-16 Koben Zan, Bremond
1,226 88-144-12 Miguel Alaniz (SO.), Santa Maria
1,226 92-176-10 Barrett Howe, Somerville
1,214 51- 95-16 J’Koby Williams (JR.), Beckville
1,189 88-162-14 Collin McKiddy, Electra
1,188 64-135-11 Jaime Buitron, Sonora
1,158 50- 96-13 Carson Bizzell (SO.), Frankston
1,145 101-176-15 Dalton George (SO.), Alvord
1,136 82-154-17 Albert Esquivel, Bruni
1,110 70-154-10 Edwin Alvarado (SO.), Frost
1,023 61-118-12 Mark Grider (JR.), Bogata Rivercrest
RECEIVING
6A
101-2,056 - 19 Alex Green, Hutto
94 - 1,658 - 23 Leyton Stone (JR.), Wolfforth Frenship
90 - 1,402 - 15 Christian Saldana, Laredo United
88 - 930 - 9 Alijah Cruz, Pasadena
84 - 1,411 - 17 Chase Campbell (SO.), Wolfforth Frenship
84 - 890 - 7 Tyler T.J. Johnson (JR.), Harker Heights
84 - 882 - 9 Diego Oaxaca, El Paso Montwood
82 - 1,203 - 7 Sebastian Diaz, Eagle Pass
80 - 1,414 - 17 Jermaine Bishop (SO.), Willis
80 - 1,314 - 15 Kyle Koch, Dripping Springs
77 - 1,112 - 20 Ed Small (JR.), Austin Anderson
76 - 1,095 - 12 Payton Matthews (JR.), San Antonio Harlan
76 - 1,008 - 11 Aiden Serrano (JR.), Midland Legacy
76 - 783 - 6 Landon Hutcheson, Wolfforth Frenship
74 - 1,014 - 14 Miles Coleman, Austin Vandegrift
74 - 972 - 7 Karic Grennan, Flower Mound Marcus
72 - 1,225 - 6 Rudy Garcia, El Paso Eastwood
71 - 1,523 - 18 Dakorien Moore (JR.), Duncanville
70 - 1,289 - 15 Conner Dunphy, TW College Park
70 - 1,058 - 12 Patrick Bridges, Pearland
69 - 1,688 - 24 Jalen Cooper (JR.), Cibolo Steele
69 - 1,149 - 12 King Johnson, San Antonio Johnson
69 - 1,106 - 12 Josiah Martin, Denton Guyer
69 - 1,080 - 13 Owen Carter, Cy-Fair
68 - 1,211 - 11 Blaine Bullard (JR.), Klein Cain
68 - 1,026 - 15 Jayden Aleman, San Antonio Taft
67 - 1,217 - 17 Triston Gooch (JR.), Rockwall
67 - 741 - 12 Kyran Lee, Humble Atascocita
66 - 946 - 6 Max Cimino (JR.), Fort Bend Clements
65 - 1,204 - 14 Ryan Vallejo (JR.), PSJA
65 - 1,158 - 15 Andrew Marsh (JR.), Jordan
65 - 1,082 - 15 Alek Leven (JR.), Laredo United
65 - 1,015 - 13 Kasen Mccoy, North Forney
64 - 1,108 - 10 Oscar Nnanna, Cypress Bridgeland
64 - 1,033 - 19 Ivan Carreon, Odessa
64 - 1,021 - 8 Caleb Cappuccio (JR.), San Antonio Reagan
64 - 1,020 - 11 Jack McGarry, Richardson Pearce
63 - 870 - 12 Braxton Wakefield, Houston Stratford
63 - 826 - 13 Derrick Tasby jr (JR.), Crowley
62 - 1,119 - 8 Luke Valdez, San Antonio O'Connor
62 - 1,006 - 5 Carter Massey (SO.), Flower Mound
62 - 957 - 7 Lance Beeghley, New Braunfels
61 - 1,036 - 16 Baron Tipton, Coppell
60 - 1,033 - 14 Adrian Wilson (JR.), Pflugerville Weiss
60 - 921 - 15 Quanell Farrakhan Jr. (JR.), The Woodlands
60 - 816 - 5 Trenton Yancey (FR.), Arlington Lamar
59 - 1,299 - 13 Kaliq Lockett (JR.), Garland Sachse
59 - 1,018 - 10 Landon Farco, Byron Nelson
59 - 788 - 5 Royal Capell (JR.), Cibolo Steele
59 - 708 - 7 Jarell Gary (SO.), Austin McNeil
59 - 696 - 11 Julius Spencer (JR.), Gar Lakeview Centennial
59 - 687 - 7 Jacques Spradley-Demps, Pflugerville Weiss
58 - 971 - 15 Dozie Ezukanma, Keller Timber Creek
58 - 825 - 7 Brock Boyd (SO.), Southlake Carroll
58 - 787 - 6 Fletcher Fierro, Rockwall-Heath
57 - 926 - 13 Debraun Hampton, Willis
57 - 854 - 4 Colton Hill (SO.), San Angelo Central
56 - 1,225 - 17 Dayton Singleton (JR.), DeSoto
56 - 894 - 14 Austin Abram, Spring Westfield
56 - 794 - 6 Ezra Malamura (JR.), Byron Nelson
56 - 751 - 10 Luca Grosoli, Coppell
55 - 986 - 12 Christopher Barnes, GP North Shore
55 - 844 - 13 Kordell Rodgers, Summer Creek
55 - 717 - 4 Rafeald Campbell, Arlington Bowie
55 - 640 - 5 Tony Gomez, PSJA
54 - 1,096 - 14 Vincent Jones, C.E. King
54 - 1,002 - 13 Antonio “TJ” Pride Jr., DeSoto
54 - 910 - 14 Luke Rives, Houston Stratford
54 - 731 - 9 Kairel Robertson (JR.), Fort Worth Boswell
53 - 783 - 8 Chance Ables (JR.), Garland Naaman Forest
53 - 728 - 6 Caleb Welch, Humble Summer Creek
53 - 659 - 6 Dylan Gordon, San Antonio Jay
53 - 514 - 4 Martin Cabral, Laredo United
52 - 864 - 8 Colton McClure (JR.), Weatherford
52 - 836 - 11 Mason Simmons, Cypress Bridgeland
52 - 801 - 6 Jontta Thomas (SO.), Houston Chavez
52 - 611 - 10 Jeter Battles, San Antonio Reagan
50 - 883 - 13 Jalen Mickens (JR.), Willis
50 - 825 - 13 Dane Jones (JR.), FB Ridge Point
50 - 817 - 11 Dekoryian West-Davis, North Crowley
50 - 682 - 6 David Watson, Channelview
50 - 623 - 7 Ayrion Sneed, Coppell
49 - 964 - 9 Ashton Bethel-Roman, Fort Bend Ridge Point
49 - 948 - 7 Terrence Lewis (JR.), Bryan
49 - 822 - 11 Connor Porter, Cypress Cy-Fair
49 - 666 - 4 Kendrick Hanks jr., Garland Sachse
49 - 627 - 4 Andy Medina, Cleveland
49 - 558 - 2 Marquis Murry (FR.), Round Rock Westwood
48 - 882 - 9 Terrence Guillory II, Galena Park North Shore
48 - 765 - 11 JaMarcus Hopes, Houston Davis
48 - 674 - 6 Shelby Sital (SO.), Mission
48 - 642 - 6 Jewlyen Roberts, Richardson Pearce
48 - 585 - 6 Jaden Perez (JR.), San Antonio Brandeis
47 - 792 - 9 Emiliano Fraga (JR.), PSJA
47 - 704 - 9 Jalen Warren (JR.), Odessa
47 - 372 - 2 De’Ondre Lords, Fort Worth Boswell
46 - 947 - 9 Martaveion Sanders (JR.), Wylie
46 - 830 - 10 Trenton Harris (JR.), Gar Lakeview Centennial
46 - 642 - 8 Jude Vega (SO.), Edinburg
46 - 613 - 9 Drew Smith, Rockwall-Heath
46 - 565 - 8 Kason Atkins, Wylie East
46 - 559 - 4 Charun Davis, Cypress Cy-Fair
46 - 550 - 0 Adam Sanchez (JR.), Harlingen
46 - 504 - 11 Kaleb Alvarez, El Paso Montwood
45 - 676 - 5 Rae'g Dailey, Houston King
45 - 661 - 11 Curtis Johnson, Crowley
45 - 582 - 8 Tucker Cusano (JR.), Coppell
45 - 540 - 5 Jaeger Krauss (JR.), Dallas Jesuit
45 - 499 - 7 Treveon Bossier, Houston Davis
44 - 871 - 8 Tre' Griffiths, Keller
44 - 866 - 10 Tristen Brown, Houston Lamar
44 - 849 - 12 Austin Vivier, San Antonio East Central
44 - 843 - 8 Clayton Wayland, Southlake Carroll
44 - 749 - 5 Max Hendrick (JR.), Klein Cain
44 - 672 - 5 Gavin Beavers, Katy Cinco Ranch
44 - 639 - 10 Drew Roberts, Keller
44 - 622 - 2 Joseph Ruiz (JR.), Brownsville Hanna
44 - 486 - 4 Miguel Ortiz, Los Fresnos
44 - 453 - 7 Cordell Lee, Garland Rowlett
44 - 354 - 5 Warren Wilkins (JR.), Jersey Village
43 - 815 - 5 Chase Ferrell (JR.), Cypress Falls
43 - 679 - 10 Quentin Williams, Dallas Jesuit
43 - 661 - 5 Jarious Williams, Clear Springs
43 - 613 - 2 Ayson Theus (SO.), Duncanville
43 - 578 - 7 Shane Walker (JR.), The Woodlands
43 - 573 - 5 Derrick Page (JR.), Crowley
43 - 570 - 4 Ethan Maldonado, San Antonio Clark
43 - 565 - 4 Kendyl Johnson, Little Elm
43 - 555 - 5 Brooks Junod, Tomball
43 - 389 - 3 Caleb Smith (SO.), Allen
42 - 1,056 - 12 Jose Hernandez (JR.), Eagle Pass
42 - 579 - 4 Tymir Biscoe, Lake Highlands
42 - 475 - 4 Carson LaPlante, Hutto
42 - 472 - 5 Isaiah Robertson (JR.), Arlington
41 - 921 - 8 Jackson Baird, Waco Midway
41 - 794 - 6 Gio Varela, El Paso Montwood
41 - 781 - 10 Jordan Clay (SO.), San Antonio Madison
41 - 561 - 7 Ivan Pina (JR.), Laredo Alexander
41 - 561 - 7 Jackson Stewart, Houston Stratford
41 - 519 - 8 Mateo Howard (FR.), North Garland
41 - 490 - 1 Kenyon Smith (JR.), Converse Judson
41 - 484 - 6 Corbin Glasco (SO.), Denton Guyer
41 - 445 - 4 Jamari Andrews (JR.), Mesquite Horn
41 - 443 - 3 Jesse Little (JR.), Arlington Lamar
41 - 364 - 2 Tristan Waidelich (JR.), Austin Anderson
40 - 769 - 10 Kegan Stelmazewski, Denton Guyer
40 - 675 - 7 Christopher Kirk (JR.), Mission
40 - 649 - 10 Matthew Young, Rockwall
40 - 639 - 7 Lathan Latiolais (SO.), Prosper
40 - 449 - 0 Quinton Hammonds, Allen
40 - 398 - 2 Jack Davenport, Rockwall-Heath
5A
94 - 1,427 - 20 Daylan McCutcheon (JR.), Lucas Lovejoy
80 - 1,251 - 14 Taz Williams Jr. (JR.), Red Oak
74 - 1,136 - 20 Braden Blueitt (JR.), Colleyville Heritage
74 - 1,033 - 9 Isaiah Champagne (JR.), San Antonio Pieper
73 - 1,155 - 12 Ryder Treadway (JR.), Frisco Wakeland
73 - 1,143 - 7 Xavier Rodrigues (JR.), Donna
72 - 1,719 - 18 Jude Blanco, El Paso Hanks
71 - 791 - 12 Paden Cashion, College Station
70 - 1,370 - 18 Micah Hudson, Lake Belton
69 - 1,141 - 12 Cameran Dickson (JR.), Flour Bluff
68 - 846 - 11 Lincoln Dunn, Melissa
66 - 469 - 2 Christian Baham, Pflugerville
65 - 969 - 13 Kofi Eduful, Forney
65 - 792 - 15 Jayreed Amaya, Edcouch-Elsa
64 - 1,259 - 19 Leo Espinoza, Sharyland Pioneer
64 - 1,120 - 15 Bryson Jones (JR.), Frisco Lone Star
64 - 1,015 - 8 Jordan Martin, Dallas Kimball
63 - 1,021 - 8 Carter Hewitt, Medina Valley
62 - 809 - 10 Noah Johne long, Kyle Lehman
61 - 1,243 - 16 Demetrius Troupe, Dallas White
61 - 981 - 16 Bryant Wesco, Midlothian
61 - 898 - 10 Blake Suber, Cedar Park
61 - 851 - 7 Fatu Mukuba, Austin LBJ
61 - 766 - 6 Thomas Limon (JR.), Laredo Nixon
60 - 1,137 - 13 Adam Buffington, Friendswood
60 - 900 - 12 Ryland Bradford (JR.), Abilene
59 - 1,209 - 18 Stetson Sarratt, Midlothian Heritage
59 - 970 - 12 Keonde Henry, Lake Dallas
59 - 961 - 11 Jake Stratchan, San Antonio Pieper
59 - 925 - 11 Christopher Davis, El Paso Bel Air
59 - 607 - 5 Ti'Erick Martn, Lancaster
58 - 1,090 - 11 Will Krzysiak (JR.), Argyle
58 - 939 - 6 Sam Lee (JR.), Montgomery Lake Creek
58 - 754 - 3 Freddie Dubose, Smithson Valley
58 - 724 - 7 Jacob Crissey, Dallas Wilson
57 - 955 - 15 Jayden Johnson, Flour Bluff
57 - 541 - 2 Carter Woehl, Cedar Park
56 - 991 - 20 Karson Maynard, Melissa
56 - 980 - 11 Garrett Muecke (JR.), Friendswood
55 - 1,183 - 12 Jamari Wilson (JR.), Austin Crockett
55 - 951 - 5 Gabriel Rios (JR.), Brownsville Lopez
55 - 908 - 11 Jaylen Brown, Nacogdoches
55 - 906 - 14 Jeremy Obregon, San Antonio Southside
55 - 847 - 8 Cortney Brown, Richmond Randle
55 - 810 - 10 Ashdyn Kahouch, Frisco Wakeland
53 - 900 - 12 Abel Lucio, Mission Memorial
53 - 745 - 9 Tatum Bell (SO.), Frisco Heritage
53 - 397 - 1 Brady Hopper (SO.), San Antonio Pieper
52 - 873 - 12 Braylen Jackson, Whitehouse
51 - 984 - 11 Sawyer Bolli, Boerne Champion
51 - 909 - 13 Cameron Bates, Mansfield Timberview
51 - 885 - 12 Cody Holubec, Georgetown
51 - 876 - 11 London Smith (SO.), Waco University
51 - 826 - 12 Eathan Vela (JR.), CC Miller
50 - 1,025 - 21 Corey Holmes (JR.), CC Miller
50 - 1,018 - 8 Mark Mukiibi, El Paso Bel Air
50 - 959 - 7 Trace Clarkson, Aledo
50 - 751 - 11 FABIAN CERVANTES, El Paso Parkland
50 - 715 - 5 Luke Maxson (JR.), Fort Bend Kempner
49 - 979 - 11 Dadrian Payton (JR.), Greenville
49 - 840 - 11 Harry Hassmann (JR.), New Braunfels Canyon
49 - 820 - 13 Michael Palomino (JR.), San Antonio Harlandale
49 - 798 - 8 Aazeryuan Voss (JR.), San Antonio Southwest
49 - 750 - 11 Joseph Esparza, San Antonio Harlandale
49 - 714 - 7 Jaedyn Brown, Corpus Christi Miller
48 - 1,074 - 8 Obed Marin, Mission Veterans Memorial
48 - 875 - 10 Davian Groce (SO.), Lone Star Frisco
48 - 818 - 9 Derrick McFall, Tyler High
48 - 783 - 6 Brett Young, Lake Dallas
48 - 748 - 8 Jeret Swanson (SO.), Victoria West
48 - 679 - 9 Josh Smith, Crandall
48 - 614 - 5 Jeremiah Espitia, San Antonio Sam Houston
48 - 558 - 5 Jakayden Ferguson (JR.), Fort Bend Marshall
47 - 858 - 13 Nolan Doss, San Antonio Pieper
47 - 753 - 8 Kyran McFrazier (JR.), Pflugerville
47 - 714 - 7 Caleb Kelley, Birdville
47 - 508 - 2 Aidan Parker, Leander
47 - 492 - 4 Enrique Manzano, FW Arlington Heights
46 - 1,115 - 15 Keyshon Moore (JR.), Bastrop
46 - 763 - 6 Lajarian Leadon, Nacogdoches
46 - 686 - 9 Brayden Robinson (SO.), Red Oak
46 - 623 - 8 Tyrone Morgan, Wichita Falls Rider
46 - 590 - 6 Kai Pruitt, Colleyville Heritage
46 - 578 - 5 Kobey Wall (JR.), Justin Northwest
46 - 493 - 6 Colton Cornwell (JR.), San Antonio MacArthur
45 - 1,046 - 17 Kylen Evans, Frisco Emerson
45 - 900 - 11 Christian Sabsook, CC Veterans Memorial
45 - 827 - 7 Zane Wooldridge (JR.), Leander
45 - 764 - 11 London Nunley (JR.), Port Neches-Groves
45 - 723 - 9 Juan Garza (JR.), Donna
45 - 626 - 9 Brian Kent (JR.), Birdville
45 - 617 - 8 Cyler Williams, Barbers Hill
44 - 1,057 - 10 Keller Rogers, Leander Rouse
44 - 875 - 11 Brandon Taylor, Magnolia West
44 - 840 - 10 Connor McGrath, Frisco Reedy
44 - 809 - 9 Xavier Green (SO.), The Colony
44 - 781 - 14 Donovan Woolen, Frisco Wakeland
44 - 458 - 5 Elijah Simmons, Angleton
43 - 910 - 12 Dontreal Fisher (SO.), Houston Madison
43 - 783 - 8 Jake Peveto, College Station
43 - 743 - 4 Maurice Starr (JR.), Killeen Shoemaker
43 - 624 - 5 Antonio Carrizales, Mission Pioneer
43 - 610 - 5 Andre Mimms (JR.), CC Flour Bluff
43 - 603 - 12 Jacoby Ogbonna (JR.), Dallas Hillcrest
43 - 572 - 5 Cooper Lucas (JR.), Barbers Hill
42 - 897 - 6 TJ Gray, Texarkana Texas
42 - 711 - 7 Shawn David haynes (JR.), Laredo Nixon
42 - 461 - 4 Logan Wilbanks, Crandall
42 - 452 - 3 Hugo Ramos (SO.), Laredo Nixon
42 - 357 - 5 Lorenzo Perez, Fort Worth North Side
41 - 600 - 8 Vincent Abrego, Mission Memorial
41 - 548 - 4 Rylan Leathers, Amarillo
41 - 533 - 6 Matheus Machado, Frisco Emerson
41 - 525 - 5 Camrin Jackson (JR.), Dallas Kimball
41 - 452 - 3 Jackson Howle, Abilene
40 - 654 - 5 Malachi Meche (JR.), Arlington Seguin
40 - 585 - 8 Rene Espinoza, San Antonio Burbank
40 - 541 - 3 Gus Jordan, Magnolia West
40 - 502 - 7 Stormy Rhodes, Kerrville Tivy
40 - 498 - 8 Bryson Ortega, Victoria East
4A
94 - 976 - 3 Jose Munoz, Big Spring
94 - 937 - 9 King Tallant, West Plains
89 - 1,669 - 19 Josiah Groeneweg, Glen Rose
87 - 1,051 - 18 Grayson Martin, China Spring
84 - 1,875 - 39 Jaydon Smith, Ingleside
84 - 923 - 8 Sean Steens, Anna
80 - 1,309 - 10 Trey Kersh, Lumberton
80 - 1,031 - 11 Camden Raymond, Glen Rose
78 - 1,620 - 18 Mason Dotson, Jarrell
78 - 1,193 - 22 Logan McCormick (SO.), Seminole
78 - 1,191 - 14 Emmet Greiman, San Antonio Davenport
77 - 1,354 - 14 Andres Gutierrez, Zapata
75 - 757 - 6 Caton Cramer (SO.), Seminole
74 - 1,528 - 15 Tristian Gentry (JR.), Stephenville
73 - 1,250 - 12 Clifford Douglas III, Bullard
72 - 839 - 6 Landon Felts, Decatur
71 - 1,225 - 18 Bradan Manning, Carthage
70 - 1,085 - 13 Noah Birdsong, Wimberley
70 - 1,008 - 6 Jackson Meller, Taylor
70 - 780 - 4 Miles Meldrum, Frisco Panther Creek
69 - 1,310 - 16 Colten Schmid, La Vernia
69 - 1,177 - 13 Xylan Williams (JR.), Bay City
67 - 1,176 - 12 Zeyire Franklin, Big Spring
66 - 974 - 13 Case Pitt Janopoulos, Krum
64 - 879 - 9 Adrian Sanchez (JR.), Glen Rose
62 - 1,266 - 14 Jacob Mikulencak, Taylor
62 - 1,190 - 14 TaErik Tate, Gilmer
61 - 1,095 - 14 Mikel Fields, Carthage
60 - 886 - 12 Brendan Webb (JR.), Gilmer
59 - 1,401 - 24 Cristian Trickett (JR.), Frisco Panther Creek
58 - 1,225 - 15 Kyler Payne, San Antonio Davenport
58 - 969 - 14 Braxton Starnes (JR.), Hamshire-Fannett
58 - 741 - 5 Javier Solis iii (JR.), Ingleside
57 - 707 - 6 Quidarwin Cotton (SO.), Ferris
56 - 846 - 8 Haegan Oncken (JR.), Lampasas
55 - 1,069 - 14 Ashton Cartwright, Silsbee
54 - 1,000 - 11 Daylon Gibbs, Cuero
54 - 955 - 8 Jadyn Forbes, Sweetwater
54 - 940 - 11 Lorenzo Johnson, Madisonville
54 - 659 - 5 Keyshaun Woodruff, Big Spring
53 - 744 - 10 Jorien Ray, Athens
53 - 720 - 11 Jacob Emmers, Anna
53 - 693 - 9 Andrew Blazek, Sunnyvale
53 - 560 - 7 Jaden Faz, Somerset
53 - 526 - 4 Ace Traylor, Frisco Panther Creek
52 - 1,010 - 11 Dre’lon Miller, Silsbee
51 - 668 - 4 Demarcus Belton (SO.), Alvarado
50 - 986 - 10 Brooks Perez (JR.), Boerne
50 - 695 - 6 Antwan Gilbreath jr, Decatur
49 - 1,006 - 14 Lance Wilburn, Center
49 - 812 - 10 Jack Atkinson, Orange Grove
49 - 794 - 10 Delwen Russell, Houston North Forest
49 - 685 - 7 Anthony Rivera, Austin Achieve
49 - 655 - 4 Brady Carson (JR.), Van Alstyne
49 - 637 - 7 Corby Wingfield, WF Hirschi
49 - 596 - 1 Noah Lasker (JR.), Brookshire Royal
48 - 1,026 - 15 Jacoby James (JR.), Sinton
48 - 836 - 9 Aljour Miles ii (SO.), Kaufman
48 - 785 - 13 Erick Dominguez (JR.), Clint Mountain View
47 - 1,020 - 11 Skylar Lewis (JR.), Sulphur Springs
46 - 1,003 - 13 Grant Jones, Burnet
46 - 890 - 11 Nathan Wessels, Monahans
46 - 823 - 8 Noah Bullion, Stephenville
46 - 588 - 5 Dashawn Jackson, Henderson
46 - 508 - 5 Felipe Benavides (JR.), Zapata
45 - 778 - 10 Cornell Avington, Lake Worth
45 - 722 - 10 Peyton Kinman, Graham
45 - 668 - 6 Jeremiah Conaway, San Antonio YMLA
45 - 488 - 4 Nathan Scott, La Grange
44 - 800 - 8 Julian Cervantes, Perryton
43 - 930 - 15 Carlos D Rojas (FR.), El Paso Riverside
43 - 755 - 12 Brandon Castillo, Floresville
43 - 719 - 9 Diego Gonzalez (JR.), Clint Mountain View
43 - 643 - 8 Jayden Palacios, Pleasanton
43 - 589 - 9 Weston Herber, Fredericksburg
42 - 815 - 9 Christopher Gardner-Holland, Stafford
42 - 777 - 10 Corben Gonzales, Bandera
42 - 635 - 7 D'onte Zeno, Hamshire-Fannett
42 - 580 - 5 Jay Solis (SO.), Zapata
41 - 854 - 14 Nolan Waida (JR.), Wimberley
41 - 783 - 6 Owen J Dlabaj (JR.), Sunnyvale
41 - 771 - 10 Gekyle Baker, Brownsboro
41 - 642 - 9 Gavin Garcia (JR.), Ferris
41 - 611 - 3 Timothy Sanchez (SO.), Robstown
41 - 521 - 10 Joshua McDill (JR.), Sunnyvale
40 - 794 - 7 Toric Goins, Freeport Brazosport
40 - 601 - 5 Ke'ondrae Fleeks, Wichita Falls
40 - 600 - 7 Tyler Breeden (JR.), Lumberton
40 - 600 - 6 Brendan Wilson (JR.), Salado
40 - 597 - 3 Cameron Ross (JR.), Navasota
40 - 573 - 6 Tell Bryant (JR.), Hereford
40 - 543 - 4 Grayson Ward, Sweeny
40 - 467 - 5 Jamarkus Jack (JR.), Needville
3A
89 - 1,573 - 13 Cannon Valenzuela (JR.), Jacksboro
76 - 1,048 - 12 Chauncey Hogg, Malakoff
74 - 1,290 - 21 Gabriel Silansky, Poth
73 - 1,367 - 17 Jairdyn Anderson, Whitney
71 - 1,271 - 16 Reed Ketcham (JR.), Troy
70 - 1,090 - 12 Brayden Fucuals, Dallas Life Oak Cliff
67 - 1,301 - 14 Will Wilcox, Winnsboro
67 - 1,245 - 20 Trae Davis, Troup
66 - 1,471 - 21 Luke Flowers, Canadian
62 - 1,288 - 16 Tanner Adams, Bushland
61 - 739 - 6 Brett Donaldson, Whitesboro
60 - 1,205 - 21 Preston Neumeier, Canadian
60 - 1,126 - 14 Kenny Mosley (JR.), Daingerfield
60 - 835 - 10 Morgan Cain, Boyd
59 - 1,410 - 19 Landon Holley, Paradise
59 - 918 - 12 Carson Finney, Brock
55 - 1,107 - 14 Desmond Whiteside, WF City View
55 - 1,010 - 12 Jayden Riley (SO.), Atlanta
54 - 912 - 16 A.J. Cowger, Callisburg
53 - 1,531 - 28 Braylen Harris (JR.), Edna
53 - 1,080 - 13 Dai'jon Booker, Clyde
53 - 846 - 12 Cannon Lemberg, Gunter
52 - 1,113 - 19 Ryan Gillam, Hondo
52 - 1,011 - 16 Case Peacock, Ponder
52 - 860 - 7 Andrew Reedy (FR.), Early
52 - 712 - 4 Mitchell Nuziard, Mount Vernon
52 - 687 - 9 Billy Bailey, Coahoma
51 - 1,054 - 14 Marcus Wilson, Whitney
51 - 623 - 4 Cooper Valle, Troy
50 - 939 - 9 Johnny Nelson (JR.), Valley View
50 - 925 - 8 Isaias Gonzalez, Lyford
50 - 659 - 3 Caleb Mckinney, Gladewater Sabine
49 - 764 - 5 Trey Canales, Odem
48 - 754 - 9 Kaysn Dial (SO.), Palestine Westwood
47 - 829 - 13 Keyan Lopez (JR.), Rio Hondo
46 - 1,236 - 15 Enrique Rodriguez, Taft
46 - 543 - 9 Anthony Berrones, Grandview
45 - 858 - 5 Adrian Chavez (JR.), Lyford
45 - 785 - 7 Mason Biehle (JR.), Lexington
45 - 782 - 6 Aidan Dehoyos, Poth
45 - 675 - 8 Ja'quorius Hardman, Cameron Yoe
44 - 923 - 11 Maddox Crist, East Bernard
44 - 706 - 11 Kaleem Howard, Jacksboro
43 - 849 - 12 Jatavious Johnson, Hooks
43 - 475 - 12 Dustin Chautin, Maypearl
42 - 1,039 - 15 Austin Perkins, Coahoma
42 - 909 - 6 Aeryn Hampton, Daingerfield
42 - 835 - 7 Collin Hill, Lorena
42 - 823 - 16 Tyson Jenkins, Harmony
42 - 647 - 5 Aiden Martinez (JR.), Odem
41 - 765 - 11 Trevin Young, Blanco
41 - 708 - 12 Kyler Beaty, Comanche
41 - 695 - 8 Karter Sluder, Whitesboro
41 - 652 - 11 Jojo Carrillo, Brownfield
41 - 582 - 14 Jaleal Allen (SO.), Grandview
41 - 433 - 6 Rj Coplin (JR.), Llano
40 - 573 - 4 Cooper Reynolds, Ponder
40 - 560 - 4 Coltin Carnesecca (JR.), Dalhart
2A
92 - 1,175 - 15 Rylan Newman, Collinsville
85 - 1,351 - 17 Colin Barnes, Collinsville
85 - 1,068 - 14 Isaiah Hawkins, Overton
82 - 1,545 - 19 Diontay Ramon, Hawley
77 - 1,630 - 22 Edward Quinonez (JR.), McCamey
77 - 1,187 - 16 Brady Woodrome, Valley Mills
75 - 1,346 - 19 Jayden Edwards (JR.), Overton
70 - 1,191 - 14 Cason Fairchild, Albany
70 - 1,155 - 17 David Charo, Seymour
70 - 909 - 8 Rodney Holmes, Shamrock
66 - 1,091 - 17 Cooper Ellison (JR.), Miles
64 - 1,231 - 15 Dylan Parker, Shelbyville
64 - 797 - 10 Graham Story, Cross Roads
63 - 996 - 14 Dawson Bennett (JR.), Sunray
61 - 1,287 - 11 Zane Borque (SO.), Arp
61 - 1,056 - 14 Dredrick Owens, Italy
61 - 622 - 8 Landon Carpenter, Collinsville
59 - 1,150 - 18 Elyes Torres (JR.), Amarillo Highland Park
59 - 942 - 7 Michael McCloy, Gruver
59 - 930 - 10 Chance Warren, Archer City
58 - 1,141 - 10 Derek Lancaster, Three Rivers
58 - 1,079 - 12 Amare Burton, Timpson
57 - 807 - 8 Ja’Tyrian Moore, Tenaha
56 - 844 - 11 Landon Hicks (SO.), Ganado
55 - 978 - 13 Kolby Teakell, Windthorst
55 - 848 - 10 Johnny Slawinski (JR.), Johnson City
54 - 885 - 10 Kagan Davis (JR.), Sunray
53 - 1,372 - 11 Markeydrick Taylor, Chilton
53 - 875 - 14 My’kel Lattimore (JR.), Kerens
53 - 628 - 5 Braylin Barrett (JR.), Tom Bean
52 - 765 - 11 Braxton Allen, Shamrock
51 - 1,047 - 17 Seth Wilcox, Roscoe
51 - 940 - 11 Devin Terrell (JR.), Evadale
51 - 806 - 12 Hastin Easley, Dawson
51 - 740 - 11 Chandlin Myers, Hawley
51 - 670 - 11 Austen Pena (SO.), Ganado
50 - 1,518 - 15 Isaac Redd, Chilton
50 - 1,128 - 13 Trent Eaves (JR.), Price Carlisle
50 - 898 - 11 Aiden Ysaguirre, New Deal
50 - 646 - 7 Jamarquis Johnson, Rosebud-Lott
49 - 949 - 11 Amari Bruton, Timpson
49 - 716 - 7 Brayden Berend, Windthorst
49 - 527 - 9 Kasen Wiles (JR.), Windthorst
48 - 811 - 9 Ruben Arguello (JR.), Tahoka
47 - 1,065 - 11 Julio Valdez (JR.), Stratford
47 - 926 - 8 Austin Norwood (JR.), Tioga
47 - 534 - 6 Cayden Herron, Wolfe City
47 - 525 - 9 Ty Mcdowell (JR.), Sunray
46 - 696 - 7 Jeremiah Gonzales (SO.), Plains
46 - 501 - 4 Slade Babbitt (JR.), Tioga
46 - 490 - 6 Kamarion Ross, Tenaha
45 - 968 - 15 Landon Durst, Panhandle
45 - 626 - 9 Coldyn Horn (JR.), Axtell
44 - 832 - 14 Carter Scott, Collinsville
44 - 654 - 6 Miguel Lopez, ovina
44 - 567 - 6 Clayton Hart, Price Carlisle
43 - 962 - 13 Damian Barragan, Sunray
42 - 919 - 11 Cameron Johnson, Harleton
42 - 596 - 3 Landon Thomas (SO.), Jewett Leon
42 - 563 - 3 Rylan Holleman (SO.), Overton
42 - 544 - 7 Johnny Dorpinghaus (JR.), Tioga
41 - 841 - 11 Charlie Fuller, Nocona
41 - 838 - 10 Terry Menefield, Shamrock
41 - 804 - 8 Ben Matias, Moody
40 - 1,013 - 13 Brason Zeissel (JR.), Seymour
40 - 870 - 8 Jaibryn Ornales (JR.), Sudan
40 - 749 - 5 Ernest Campbell, Refugio
40 - 683 - 6 Benjamin Ho, Amarillo Highland Park
40 - 617 - 6 Nathan Brown, New Deal