PASS COMPLETIONS (GAME) (29+ comp)
40 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Tioga, wk 1
38 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Clint Mountain View, wk 3
38 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Cooper, wk 4
38 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Celeste, wk 7
37 -- Charlie Peters, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Rockwall, wk 2
36 -- Christian English, SA Central (6A) vs Permian, wk 10
36 -- Will Hammond, Hutto (6A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 2
36 -- Tye Renfro, Saginaw Boswell (6A) vs Hurst Bell, wk 8
36 -- Caleb Williams, Crowley (6A) vs Euless Trinity, wk 9
35 -- Ty Blair, Georgetown East View (5A) vs Leander, wk 11
35 -- Gannon Carey, Arl. Lamar (6A) vs S.G. Prairie, wk 11
35 -- Landon Smith, Archer City (2A) vs Seymour, wk 6
35 -- Ziondre Williams, Anna (4A) vs Celina, wk 4
34 -- Hudson Hutcheson, Frenship (6A) vs Midland Legacy, wk 7
34 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Blue Ridge, wk 2
34 -- Gavin Padron, Big Spring (4A) vs Monahans, wk 3
33 -- Noah Booras, Georgetown (5A) vs College Station, wk 9
33 -- Brock Foster, Friendswood (5A) vs Magnolia West, wk 11
33 -- Hayden Hilliard, Tioga (2A) vs Tom Bean, wk 7
33 -- Trey Owens, Cy Fair (6A) vs Houston Stratford, wk 5
33 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs Cedar Creek, wk 48
32 -- Jax Brown, Pflugerville Weiss (6A) vs Copperas Cove, wk 7
32 -- Fernando Espinoza, Price Carlisle (2A) vs Mt. Enterprise, wk 9
32 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Era, wk 8
32 -- Dylan Plake, Harker Heights (6A) vs Bryan, wk 11
32 -- Braxton Roberts, Frisco Panther Creek (4A) vs Anna, wk 14
32 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs Hallettsville, wk 4
32 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs Lockhart, wk 10
31 -- Brock Belcher, Windthorst (2A) vs Petrolia, wk 7
31 -- Jax Brown, Pflugerville Weiss (6A) vs Hutto, wk 11
31 -- Atzel Chavez, Laredo United (6A) vs Seguin, wk 3
31 -- Hayden Hilliard, Tioga (2A) vs Alvord, wk 8
31 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Glen Rose, wk 14
31 -- Hudson Hutcheson, Frenship (6A) vs SA Central, wk 11
31 -- Derek Lagway, Willis (6A) vs The Woodlands, wk 10
31 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Guymon, OK, wk 6
31 -- Trey Owens, Cy Fair (6A) vs Katy, wk 13
31 -- Cooper Schilling, Perryton (4A) vs Fort Stockton, wk 12
31 -- Matthew Slosar, Clint Mountain View (4A) vs Pecos, wk 11
31 -- Bryce Still, Overton (2A) vs Mart, Wk 13
31 -- Kamron Webb, South Houston (6A) vs Clear Lake, wk 3
30 -- Blaydn Barcak, Rockdale (3A) vs Columbus, wk 12
30 -- Caleb Hoover, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
30 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Muenster, wk 10
30 -- Gavin Padrdon, Big Spring (4A) vs Sweetwater, wk 4
30 -- Keelon Russell, Duncanville (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 10
30 -- Michael Southern, EP Montwood (6A) vs EP Eastwood, wk 9
30 -- Jett Surratt, Carthage (4A) vs Bullard, wk 5
30 -- Andres Villarreal, Eagle Pass (6A) vs Boerne Champion, wk 2
29 -- Lando Belcher, Jacksboro (3A) vs Gunter, wk 15
29 -- Atzel Chavez Jr., Laredo United (6A) vs Laredo LBJ, wk 10
29 -- Braylan Drake, Cameron Yoe (3A) vs Rockdale, wk 9
29 -- Christian English, San Angelo Central (6A) vs Mid Legacy, wk 9
29 -- Triston Hamlin, SA Davenport (4A) vs PL Calhoun, wk 15
29 -- Will Hammond, Hutto (6A) vs Copperas Cove, wk 9
29 -- Presley Harper, Rich. Pearce (6A) vs Highland Park, wk 11
29 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Big Spring, wk 6
29 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Levelland, wk 10
29 -- Derek Lagway, Willis (6A) vs The Woodlands, wk 10
29 -- Jaime Lopez, PSJA (6A) vs La Joya, wk 8
29 -- Brayden Loyd, Seymour (2A) vs Haskell, wk 9
29 -- Brayden Loyd, Seymour (2A) vs Electra, wk 8
29 -- Braden Luedeker, Mission Memorial (5A) vs Pieper, wk 14
29 -- Cash McCollum, China Spring (4A) vs Melissa, wk 2
29 -- Deangelo Perales, Naaman Forest (6A) vs N. Garland, wk 10
29 -- Dylan Plake, Harker Heights (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 12
29 -- Nico Rodriguez, Jarrell (4A) vs Caldwell, wk 3
29 -- Keelon Russell, Duncanville (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 10
29 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs SA Davenport, wk 3
29 -- Luke Ullrich, Colleyville Heritage (5A) vs Emerson, wk 15
PASS ATTEMPTS (GAME) (50+ attempts)
66 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Cooper, wk 4
59 -- Ty Blair, Georgetown East View (5A) vs Leander, wk 11
59 -- Ziondre Williams, Anna (4A) vs Celina, wk 4
58 -- Will Hammond, Hutto (6A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 2
58 -- Braden Luedeker, Mission Memorial (5A) vs Pieper, wk 14
57 -- Christian English, SA Central (6A) vs Permian, wk 10
56 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs Lockhart, wk 10
55 -- Jaden Robinson, Dal. Life Oak Cliff (3A) vs Madison, wk 8
55 -- Sir'Maje Wallace, Mesquite (6A) vs Royse City, wk 8
54 -- Atzel Chavez, Laredo United (6A) vs SA Warren, wk 1
54 -- Braxton Roberts, Frisco Panther Creek (4A) vs Anna, wk 14
53 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Clint Mountain View, wk 3
53 -- Noah Moreno, EP Bel Air (5A) vs EP Del Valle, wk 11
53 -- Andres Villarreal, Eagle Pass (6A) vs Boerne Champion, wk 2
52 -- Kamryn Jackson, Houston Davis (6A) vs Eisenhower, wk 9
52 -- Dylan Plake, Harker Heights (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 12
52 -- Bryce Still, Overton (2A) vs Mart, Wk 13
52 -- Tyler Vargas, Plains (2A) vs Hale Center, wk 2
51 -- Noah Booras, Georgetown (5A) vs College Station, wk 9
51 -- Brock Foster, Friendswood (5A) vs Magnolia West, wk 11
51 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Muenster, wk 10
50 -- Christian English, San Angelo Central (6A) vs Belton, wk 4
50 -- Christian English, San Angelo Central (6A) vs Mid Legacy, wk 9
50 -- Hudson Hutcheson, Frenship (6A) vs Southlake Carroll, wk 12
50 -- Bear Meng, Abilene Wylie (5A) vs Argyle, wk 13
50 -- Tye Renfro, Saginaw Boswell (6A) vs Hurst Bell, wk 8
50 -- Romin Seymour, Manvel (5A) vs Angleton, wk 3
50 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs SA Davenport, wk 3
50 -- Caleb Williams, Crowley (6A) vs Euless Trinity, wk 9
TOUCHDOWN PASSES (GAME) (6+ TD Passes)
9 -- Hudson Hutcheson, Frenship (6A) vs EP Eastwood, wk 12
8 -- Owen Cossette, Cypress Ranch (6A) vs Cy Woods, wk 4
8 -- Mikey Cota, Odessa (6A) vs San Angelo Central, wk 8
8 -- Aidan Jakobsohn, Ingleside (4A) vs Carrizo Springs, wk 6
8 -- Derek Lagway, Willis (6A) vs Bryan Rudder, wk 1
8 -- Derek Lagway, Willis (6A) vs Cleveland, wk 6
8 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Crosbyton, wk 5
8 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Guymon, OK, wk 6
8 -- Isaiah Mackey, SA East Central (6A) vs Canyon Lake, wk 5
7 -- Keagan Ables, Hawley (2A) vs Alvord, wk 12
7 -- Braden Butler, Walnut Grove (New-Sch) vs Gilmer, wk 5
7 -- Mikey Cota, Odessa (6A) vs Frenship, wk 10
7 -- Heath Graf, Maypearl (3A) vs Dallas Gateway Charter, wk 6
7 -- Triston Hamlin, SA Davenport (4A) vs Victoria West, wk 1
7 -- Will Hammond, Hutto (6A) vs Temple, wk 8
7 -- Peyton Harrison, Atlanta (3A) vs Redwater, wk 2
7 -- Hayden Hilliard, Tioga (2A) vs Alvord, wk 8
7 -- Hayden Hilliard, Tioga (2A) vs Whitewright, wk 11
7 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Big Spring, wk 6
7 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Lovington, wk 1
7 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Chico, wk 11
7 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Era, wk 8
7 -- Chris Jimerson, North Crowley (6A) vs Chisholm Trail, wk 10
7 -- Trevor Long, CC Miller (5A) vs CC Carroll, wk 11
7 -- Trevor Long, CC Miller (5A) vs Laredo Alexander, wk 3
7 -- Jaime Lopez, PSJA (6A) vs La Joya, wk 8
7 -- Brayden Loyd, Seymour (2A) vs Electra, wk 8
7 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Clarendon, wk 15
7 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs West Texas, wk 4
7 -- Noah Morena, EP Bel Air (5A) vs EP Hanks, wk 6
7 -- Logan Rodriguez, Orange Grove (4A) vs Hebbronville, wk 1
7 -- Cooper Schilling, Perryton (4A) vs Fort Stockton, wk 12
7 -- Mason Seely, Whitney (3A) vs Dallas A+ Academy, wk 8
7 -- Jett Surratt, Carthage (4A) vs Center, wk 9
7 -- Andres Villarreal, Eagle Pass (6A) vs Del Rio, wk 11
7 -- Armirie Williams-Hall, Dal. Kimball (5A) vs Sam Houston, wk 4
6 -- Keagan Ables, Hawley (2A) vs Olney, wk 9
6 -- JJ Acosta, Taft (3A) vs Banquete, wk 10
6 -- JJ Acosta, Taft (3A) vs George West, wk 11
6 -- Deuce Adams, Austin Vandegrift (6A) vs Manor, wk 6
6 -- Richard Aguilar, Austin Achieve (4A) vs Austin Eastside, wk 2
6 -- Deuce Barrington, Fulshear (5A) vs Foster, wk 11
6 -- Hayven Book, Miles (2A) vs Hamlin, wk 8
6 -- Bryson Broadway, Magnolia West (5A) vs FB Bush, wk 2
6 -- Terry Bussey, Timpson (2A) vs Corrigan-Camden, wk 12
6 -- Austin Carlisle, Ridge Point (6A) vs George Ranch, wk 6
6 -- Camren Cavalier, Canadian (3A) vs Early, wk 13
6 -- Camren Cavalier, Canadian (3A) vs Littlefield, wk 12
6 -- Cardea Collier, Alvarado (4A) vs Kennedale, wk 12
6 -- Philip Cook, Shamrock (2A) vs Memphis, wk 11
6 -- Chase Edwards, Granger (2A) vs Bartlett, wk 11
6 -- Alex Estrada, Bay City (4A) vs North Forest, wk 12
6 -- Kyler Finney, Winnsboro (3A) vs Emory Rains, wk 5
6 -- Kody Fuentes, Barbers Hill (5A) vs Kingwood park, wk 9
6 -- Kody Fuentes, Barbers Hill (5A) vs Baytown Goose Creek, wk 6
6 -- Ryan Gafford, Stephenville (4A) vs Decatur, wk 3
6 -- Andress Garcia, Eagle Pass (6A) vs San Marcos, wk 5
6 -- Joshua Greek, Ferris (4A) vs Venus, wk 10
6 -- Edward Griffin, Coppell (6A) vs Flower Mound, wk 10
6 -- Tom Von Grote, Byron Nelson (6A) vs Plano, wk 1
6 -- Trever Ham, Melissa (5A) vs China Spring, wk 2
6 -- Will Hammond, Hutto (6A) vs San Marcos, wk 1
6 -- Triston Handson, Sinton (4A) vs Navarro, wk 14
6 -- Presley Harper, Richardson Pearce (6A) vs Irving, wk 10
6 -- Grayson Hearon, Troup (3A) vs White Oak, wk 1
6 -- Wyatt Holmstrom, Seminole (4A) vs Perryton, wk 11
6 -- Caleb Hoover, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
6 -- Hudson Hutcheson, Wolfforth Frenship (6A) vs Permian, wk 9
6 -- Aidan Jakobsohn, Ingleside (4A) vs Bandera, wk 13
6 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Lindsay, wk 5
6 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Miles, wk 13
6 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Muenster, wk 10
6 -- Logan Jenkins, Collinsville (2A) vs Tioga, wk 1
6 -- Ahkhari Johnson, Pleasant Grove (4A) vs Spring Hill, wk 11
6 -- Carter Kopecky, South Oak Cliff (5A) vs Adamson, wk 5
6 -- Derek Lagway, Willis (6A) vs Grand Oaks, wk 5
6 -- Luke Lomeli, EP Eastlake (6A) vs EP Socorro, wk 6
6 -- Trevor Long, CC Miller (5A) Victoria West, wk 14
6 -- Brayden Loyd, Seymour (2A) vs Quanah, wk 4
6 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Dimmitt, wk 3
6 -- Armando Lujan, Sunray (2A) vs Wheeler, wk 12
6 -- Aiden Martian, Tomball Memorial (6A) vs Klein Cain, wk 5
6 -- Harrison Mass, Cypress Springs (6A) vs Jersey Village, wk 3
6 -- Chase McCollum, China Spring (4A) vs Connally, wk 4
6 -- Chase McCollum, China Spring (4A) vs La Vega, wk 8
6 -- Cornell McGee IV, Rich Berkner (6A) vs Lake Highlands, wk 5
6 -- Mabrey Mettauer, The Woodlands (6A) vs Oak Ridge, wk 3
6 -- Joshua Mikulencak, Taylor (4A) vs Jarrell, wk 5
6 -- Kyle Montgomery, TW College Park (6A) vs Cleveland, wk 5
6 -- London Morgan, Leander Rouse (5A) vs Killeen Chaparral, wk 8
6 -- Brennan Myer, Frisco Wakeland (5A) vs Frisco Heritage, wk 3
6 -- Mason Notaro, Cuero (4A) vs Smithville, wk 10
6 -- Jayden Paluseo, CC Flour Bluff (5A) vs Mercedes, wk 8
6 -- Chance Parker, Thrall (2A) vs Johnson City, wk 2
6 -- Charlie Peters, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Irving, wk 5
6 -- Charlie Peters, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Rockwall, wk 2
6 -- Rohyn Price, Early (3A) vs Brady, wk 8
6 -- Braxton Roberts, Frisco Panther Creek (4A) vs Dal. Carter, wk 7
6 -- Logan Rodriguez, Orange Grove (4A) vs Rockport-Fulton, wk 4
6 -- Davis Roup, Katy Cinco Ranch (6A) vs Morton Ranch, wk 5
6 -- Boston Seahorn, Gilmer Harmony (3A) vs Elysian Fields, wk 7
6 -- Boston Seahorn, Gilmer Harmony (3A) vs Waskom, wk 9
6 -- Collier Slone, Marshall (5A) vs Nacogdoches, wk 10
6 -- Caden Soliz, Three Rivers (2A) vs Taft, wk 3
6 -- Jake South, SA Pieper (5A) vs SA Alamo Heights, wk 14
6 -- Brady Thompson, Amar. Highland Park (2A) vs West Texas, wk 8
6 -- Felix Tuyisaba, Hou Wisdom (5A) vs Hou Austin, wk 4
6 -- Bryce Ullman, Ganado (2A) vs Bloomington, wk 8
6 -- Bryce Ullman, Ganado (2A) vs Skidmore-Tynan, wk 8
6 -- Julian Valdez, Sharyland Pioneer (5A) vs Lar. Alexander, wk 5
6 -- Tyler Vargas, Plains (2A) vs Tahoka, wk 1
6 -- Andres Villarreal, Eagle Pass (6A) vs San Marcos, wk 5
6 -- Chad Warner, Cibolo Steele (6A) vs Midland Legacy, wk 4
6 -- Ty Williams, Madisonville (4A) vs Livingston, wk 5
RECEIVING YARDS (GAME) (200+ Receiving yds)
372 -- Jayden Riley, Atlanta (3A) vs Redwater, wk 2
365 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Bryan, wk 10
310 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Temple, wk 8
300 -- Edgar Quinonez, McCamey (2A) vs Wink, wk 9
298 -- Xylan Williams, Bay City (4A) vs Navasota, wk 6
296 -- Enrique Rodriguez, Taft (3A) vs George West, wk 11
294 -- Jermaine Bishop jr, Willis (6A) vs Tomball Memorial, wk 13
292 -- Davian Groce, Frisco Lone Star (5A) vs Heritage, wk 11
288 -- Dakorien Moore, Duncanville (6A) vs South Oak Cliff, wk 1
285 -- Will Krzysiak, Argyle (5A) vs Montgomery, wk 4
284 -- Daylon Gibbs, Cuero (4A) vs Giddings, wk 7
284 -- Austin Perkins, Coahoma (3A) vs Forsan, wk 1
282 -- Dylan Parker, West Sabine (2A) vs Shelbyville, wk 11
277 -- Kaliq Lockett, Gar. Sachse (6A) vs Lakeview Centennial, wk 3
275 -- Triston Gooch, Rockwall (6A) vs Dallas Jesuit, wk 2
275 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 2
268 -- Jayden Johnson, CC Flour Bluff (5A) vs Boerne, wk 1
268 -- Jacob Mikulencak, Taylor (4A) vs Canyon Lake, wk 10
266 -- Logan McCormick, Seminole (4A) vs Big Spring, wk 6
264 -- Skylar Lewis, Sulphur Springs (4A) vs Kaufman, wk 10
262 -- Jalen Cooper, Cibolo Steele (6A) vs Midland Legacy, wk 4
262 -- Leo Espinoza Jr., Sharyland Pioneer (5A) vs Ed. North, wk 3
262 -- Gabriel Rios, Brownsville Lopez (5A) vs Donna North, wk 8
260 -- Jayden Palacios, Pleasanton (4A) vs Rockport-Fulton, wk 7
255 -- Blaine Bullard, Klein Cain (6A) vs Bridgeland, wk 12
253 -- Derek Lancaster, Three Rivers (2A) vs Skidmore-Tynan, wk 6
253 -- Christian Sabsook, CC Memorial (5A) vs El Campo, wk 3
252 -- Mason Dotson, Jarrell (4A) vs Lago Vista, wk 11
252 -- Tristan Gentry, Stephenville (4A) vs Decatur, wk 3
252 -- Parker Livingstone, Lucas Lovejoy (5A) vs College Station, wk 1
251 -- Chavodrian Harris-Miles, Pas. Rayburn (6A) vs Milby, wk 2
251 -- Jay Oznick, Eastland (3A) vs Breckenridge, wk 4
250 -- Caleb McKinney, Gladewater Sabine (3A) vs Atlanta, wk 7
250 -- Drew Smith, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
249 -- Aljour Miles, Kaufman (4A) vs Anna, wk 8
247 -- Kolby Teakell, Windthorst (2A) vs Henrietta, wk 1
246 -- Skylar Lewis, Sulphur Springs (4A) vs Kaufman, wk 10
243 -- Keilan Chavies, Hutto (6A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 2
243 -- Jayden Edwards, Overton (2A) vs Carlisle, wk 10
243 -- Chukwudozie Ezukanma, Timber Creek (6A) vs Keller, wk 10
243 -- Keonde Henry, Lake Dallas (5A) vs Grand Prairie, wk 4
243 -- Cody Holubec, Georgetown (5A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 3
243 -- Andrew Marsh, Katy Jordan (6A) vs Morton Ranch, wk 11
243 -- Garrett Muecke, Friendswood (5A) vs Magnolia West, wk 10
242 -- Mason Dotson, Jarrell (4A) vs Hillsboro, wk 4
242 -- Xavier Green, The Colony (5A) vs FW Brewer, wk 7
241 -- Vincent Jones, Houston C.E. King (6A) vs Allen, wk 2
241 -- Payton Matthews, SA Harlan (6A) vs SA Sotomayor, wk 7
241 -- Oliver Parsons, Amarillo (5A) vs Lubbock Coronado, wk 8
241 -- Elyes Torres, A. Highland Park (2A) vs West Texas, wk 8
240 -- Conner Dunphy, TW College Park (6A) vs Oak Ridge, wk 9
240 -- Andrew Marsh, Katy Jordan (6A) vs Morton Ranch, wk 11
240 -- Oscar Nnanna, Bridgeland (6A) vs Klein Cain, wk 12
239 -- Johntta Thomas, Hou. Chavez (6A) vs Sam Houston, wk 7
238 -- Kyler Payne, SA Davenport (4A) vs Lockhart, wk 4
237 -- Trent Eaves, Price Carlisle (2A) vs Cushing, wk 8
237 -- Garrett Muecke, Friendswood (5A) vs Rosenberg Terry, wk 8
235 -- Cristian Trickett, Panther Creek (4A) vs Independence, wk 1
233 -- Dontreal Fisher, Houston Madison (5A) vs Hou. Austin, wk 5
233 -- Julius Olmedo, Santa Rosa (3A) vs St. Joseph, wk 2
233 -- Leyton Stone, Frenship (6A) vs EP Eastwood, wk 12
232 -- Tracy James, Cypress Ranch (6A) vs Cypress Woods, wk 4
231 -- Miles Coleman, Austin Vandegrift (6A) vs Cedar Park, wk 2
229 -- Adam Buffington, Friendswood (5A) vs Magnolia West, wk 11
229 -- Kai McMillan, Harker Heights (6A) vs Permian, wk 4
228 -- Keller Rogers, Leander Rouse (5A) vs Elgin, wk 11
221 -- Jude Blanco, EP Hanks (5A) vs EP Parkland, wk 10
221 -- Luke Johson, CC Vets Memorial (5A) vs CC Carroll, wk 8
221 -- Derek McFall, Tyler (5A) vs McKinney North, wk 5
221 -- Terry Shelton, C. Ranchview (4A) vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis, wk 3
220 -- Jude Blanco, EP Hanks (5A) vs EP Burges, wk 5
220 -- Sebastian Diaz, Eagle Pass (6A) vs Boerne Champion, wk 2
220 -- Collin Hill, Lorena (3A) vs Academy, wk 6
220 -- Christian Saldana, Laredo United (6A) vs San Benito, wk 13
219 -- Maddox Crist, East Bernard (3A) vs Edna, wk 1
219 -- Jaiydyn Johnson, Gilmer Harmony (3A) vs New Diana, wk 6
219 -- King Johnson, SA Johnson (6A) vs SA Roosevelt, wk 5
218 -- Jermaine Bishop, Jr., Willis (6A) vs The Woodlands, wk 10
218 -- Daijon Booker, Clyde (3A) vs Cisco, wk 1
217 -- Zane Bourque, Arp (3A) vs Grand Saline, wk 7
217 -- Colton McMahon, Mineola (3A) vs Bonham, wk 8
217 -- Ed Small, Austin Anderson (6A) vs Dripping Springs, wk 11
216 -- Ja'Quan Holmes, PA Memorial (5A) vs La Porte, wk 7
216 -- Ty Jones, Chilton (2A) vs Falls City, wk 15
215 -- Karson Maynard, Melissa (5A) vs South Oak Cliff, wk 13
215 -- Michael Palomino, SA Harlandale (5A) vs SA Jefferson, wk 10
215 -- Edgar Quinonez, McCamey (2A) vs Reagan County, wk 2
215 -- Diego Sostre, SA Churchill (6A) SA Roosevelt, wk 6
214 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Harker Heights, wk 7
214 -- Keyshon Moore, Bastrop (5A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 15
213 -- Ronald Bell, Anna (4A) vs Aubrey, wk 2
213 -- Daylan McCutcheon, Lucas Lovejoy (5A) vs Terrell, wk 4
213 -- Daylon Singleton, DeSoto (6A) vs Wylie East, wk 13
213 -- Elyes Torres, A. Highland Park (2A) vs Farwell, wk 9
212 -- Josiah Groeneweg, Glen Rose (4A) vs Venus, wk 7
212 -- Ashton Henry, Beaumont United (6A) vs Brazoswood, wk 1
212 -- Diontay Ramon, Hawley (2A) vs Anson, wk 5
212 -- Austin Vivier, SA East Central (6A) vs New Braunfels, wk 8
211 -- Zane Bourque, Arp (3A) vs Quitman, wk 9
211 -- Michael Duran, SA Lake View (4A) vs Lubbock, wk 4
211 -- Brayden Fucuals, Life Oak Cliff (3A) vs Maypearl, wk 11
210 -- Jayden Aleman, SA Taft (6A) vs Victoria East, wk 1
210 -- Kaliq Lockett, Garland Sachse (6A) vs Rockwall-Heath, wk 12
210 -- Diontay Ramon, Hawley (2A) vs Stratford, wk 15
210 -- Briggs Satterfield, Gruver (2A) vs Sunray, wk 9
209 -- Jude Blanco, EP Hanks (5A) vs Clint Horizon, wk 7
209 -- Chukwudozie Ezukanma, Timber Creek (6A) vs E. Trinity, wk 12
209 -- Case Peacock, Ponder (3A) vs Pilot Point, wk 7
209 -- Jaydon Smith, Ingleside (4A) vs Carrizo Springs, wk 6
209 -- Jaydon Smith, Ingleside (4A) vs Orange Grove, wk 10
208 -- Chase Campbell, Frenship (6A) vs Monterey, wk 3
208 -- Chase Ferrell, Cypress Falls (6A) vs Alief Hastings, wk 2
208 -- Jack McGarry, Richardson Pearce (6A) vs Irv. MacArthur, wk 6
207 -- Rae'G Dailey, Sheldon C.E. King (6A) vs Crosby, wk 1
207 -- Derek Lancaster, Three Rivers (2A) vs Falls City, wk 1
207 -- Stetson Sarratt, Midlothian Heritage (5A) vs La Vega, wk 3
206 -- Isaiah Champagne, SA Pieper (5A) vs Alamo Heights, wk 14
206 -- Arden Cox, Farmersville (4A) vs Krum, wk 9
206 -- Lajarian Leadon, Nacogdoches (5A) vs Texarkana, wk 10
206 -- Jontta Thomas, Houston Chavez (6A) vs Sam Rayburn, wk 4
205 -- Trae Davis, Troup (3A) vs Arp, wk 8
205 -- London Smith, Waco University (5A) vs Pflugerville, wk 7
205 -- Jaden Stanley, South Grand Prairie (6A) vs Arl. Martin, wk 5
205 -- Leyton Stone, Wolfforth Frenship (6A) vs Permian, wk 9
204 -- Christopher Davis, EP Bel Air (5A) vs EP Hanks, wk 6
204 -- Weston Herber, Fredericksburg (4A) vs Canyon Lake, wk 2
204 -- Luke Valdez, SA O'Connor (6A) vs SA Stevens, wk 9
203 -- Jairdyn Anderson, Whitney (3A) vs Troy, wk 1
203 -- Carter Massey, Flower Mound (6A) vs Plano, wk 9
203 -- Josh Nunez, Jersey Village (6A) vs Hou. Stratford, wk 11
203 -- Kairel Robertson, FW Boswell (6A) vs Lake Ridge, wk 2
202 -- Nolan Doss, SA Pieper (5A) vs Kerrville Tivy, wk 7
202 -- Trent Eaves, Price Carlisle (2A) vs Tenaha, wk 7
202 -- Luke Valdez, SA O'Connor (6A) vs SA Stevens, wk 9
201 -- Griffin Cheslock, Early (3A) vs Brady, wk 8
201 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs San Marcos, wk 1
201 -- Jackson Meller, Taylor (4A) vs Jarrell, wk 5
201 -- Baron Tipton, Coppell (6A) vs Denton Guyer, wk 12
200 -- David Caballero, Lyford (3A) vs Falfurrias, wk 7
200 -- Jeremiah Gonzales, Plains (2A) vs Tahoka, wk 1
200 -- Grayson Martin, China Spring (4A) vs SA Cornerstone, wk 6
200 -- Zane Wooldridge, Leander (5A) vs Pflugerville, wk 1
RECEPTIONS (GAME) (12+ Receptions)
22 -- Xylan Williams, Bay City (4A) vs Navasota, wk 6
16 -- Chase Campbell, Frenship (6A) vs Southlake Carroll, wk 13
16 -- Conner Dunphy, TW College Park (6A) vs Oak Ridge, wk 9
16 -- Brayden Fucuals, Life Oak Cliff (3A) vs Maypearl, wk 11
16 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Temple, wk 8
16 -- Cody Holubec, Georgetown (5A) vs College Station, wk 9
16 -- Tyler Johnson, Harker Heights (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 12
15 -- Sebastian Diaz, Eagle Pass (6A) vs Boerne Champion, wk 2
15 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Liberty Hill, wk 2
15 -- Camden Raymond, Glen Rose (4A) vs Springtown, wk 5
15 -- Xavier Rodriguez, Donna (5A) vs Brownsville Lopez, wk 5
14 -- Rhett Garza, FM Marcus (6A) vs Plano East, wk 11
14 -- Weston Herber, Fredericksburg (4A) vs Canyon Lake, wk 2
14 -- Payton Matthews, SA Harlan (6A) vs SA Sotomayor, wk 7
14 -- Fatu Mukuba, Austin LBJ (5A) vs Huntsville, wk 13
14 -- Ed Small, Austin Anderson (6A) vs Dripping Springs, wk 11
13 -- Jayden Aleman, SA Taft (6A) vs Victoria East, wk 1
13 -- Cameron Bates, Mansfield Timberview (5A) vs Birdville, wk 6
13 -- Alijah Cruz, Pasadena (6A) vs Pasadena Dobie, wk 6
13 -- Alijah Cruz, Pasadena (6A) vs Pasadena Mem, wk 9
13 -- Brayden Fucuals, Dal. Life Oak Cliff (3A) vs Madison, wk 8
13 -- Griffin Cheslock, Early (3A) vs Brady, wk 8
13 -- Clifford Douglas, Bullard (4A) vs Rusk, wk 9
13 -- Mason Dotson, Jarrell (4A) vs Navarro, wk 8
13 -- Chukwudozie Ezukanma, Timber Creek (6A) vs Keller, wk 10
13 -- Brayden Grimes, Rusk (4A) vs Athens, wk 3
13 -- Isaiah Hawkins, Overton (2A) vs Evadale, wk 12
13 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Copperas Cove, wk 9
13 -- Trey Kersh, Lumberton (4A) vs Athens, wk 12
13 -- Logan McCormick, Seminole (4A) vs Big Spring, wk 6
13 -- Logan McCormick, Seminole (4A) vs Perryton, wk 11
13 -- Jackson Meller, Taylor (4A) vs Robinson, wk 3
13 -- Garrett Muecke, Friendswood (5A) vs Magnolia West, wk 10
13 -- Jose Munoz, Big Spring (4A) vs Sweetwater, wk 4
13 -- Diego Oaxaca, EP Montwood (6A) vs EP Eastwood, wk 9
13 -- Dadrian Payton, Greenville (5A) vs Crandall, wk 7
13 -- Kairel Robertson, Saginaw Boswell (6A) vs Hurst Bell, wk 8
13 -- Christian Saldana, Laredo United (6A) vs Seguin, wk 3
13 -- Ed Small, Austin Anderson (6A) vs Buda Johnson, wk 5
13 -- Drew Smith, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
13 -- Ta'Erik Tate, Gilmer (4A) vs Sunnyvale, wk 13
13 -- Jontta Thomas, Houston Chavez (6A) vs Sam Rayburn, wk 4
13 -- Chance Warren, Archer City (2A) vs Seymour, wk 6
12 -- Jayreed Amaya, Edcouch-Elsa (5A) vs Port Isabel, wk 5
12 -- Ruben Arguello, Tahoka (2A) vs Seagraves, wk 3
12 -- Jairdyn Anderson, Whitney (3A) vs Troy, wk 1
12 -- Mason Biehle, Lexington (3A) vs Troy, wk 2
12 -- Jermaine Bishop, Jr., Willis (6A) vs The Woodlands, wk 10
12 -- Ivan Carreon, Odessa (6A) vs Frenship, wk 10
12 -- Miles Coleman, Austin Vandegrift (6A) vs Hewitt Midway, wk 3
12 -- Quidarwin Cotton, Ferris (4A) vs Sanger, wk 2
12 -- Jacob Crissey, Dallas Wilson (5A) vs Mansfield Legacy, wk 3
12 -- Alijah Cruz, Pasadena (6A) vs Houston Washington, wk 3
12 -- Alijah Cruz, Pasadena (6A) vs Pas. South Houston, wk 5
12 -- Lincoln Dunn, Melissa (5A) vs China Spring, wk 2
12 -- Jayden Edwards, Overton (2A) vs Mart, wk 13
12 -- Fletcher Fierro, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
12 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Harker Heights, wk 7
12 -- Karic Grennan, FM Marcus (6A) vs Highland Park, wk 1
12 -- Davian Groce, Frisco Lone Star (5A) vs Heritage, wk 11
12 -- Peyton Guyton, Manor (6A) vs SA Cornerstone, wk 3
12 -- Colton Hill, San Angelo Central (6A) vs Belton, wk 4
12 -- Rodney Holmes, Shamrock (2A) vs Wheeler, wk 8
12 -- Tre Hubbard, Lone Oak (3A) vs Cooper, wk 3
12 -- Jayden Johnson, CC Flour Bluff (5A) vs Boerne, wk 1
12 -- King Johnson, SA Johnson (6A) vs SA Brandeis, wk 6
12 -- Tyler (TJ) Johnson, Harker Heights (6A) vs Bryan, wk 11
12 -- Kyle Koch, Dripping Springs (6A) vs Judson, wk 13
12 -- Kadyn Leon, Lake Travis (6A) vs Vandegrift, wk 12
12 -- Skylar Lewis, Sulphur Springs (4A vs Dallas Carter, wk 12
12 -- Parker Livingstone, Lucas Lovejoy (5A) vs College Station, wk 1
12 -- Grayson Martin, China Spring (4A) vs Anna, wk 13
12 -- Grayson Martin, China Spring (4A) vs SA Cornerstone, wk 6
12 -- Jackson Meller, Taylor (4A) vs Jarrell, wk 5
12 -- Aljour Miles, Kaufman (4A) vs Anna, wk 8
12 -- Connor Morrison, Prosper Rock Hill (6A) vs Prosper, wk 5
12 -- Oscar Nnanna, Bridgeland (6A) vs Klein Cain, wk 12
12 -- Jay Oznick, Eastland (3A) vs Breckenridge, wk 4
12 -- Jayden Palacios, Pleasanton (4A) vs Rockport-Fulton, wk 7
12 -- Braden Regala, Abilene Wylie (5A) vs Brownwood, wk 1
12 -- Gavin Sipes, White Oak (3A) vs Tatum, wk 8
12 -- Jaydon Smith, Ingleside (4A) vs Orange Grove, wk 10
12 -- Sean Steens, Anna (4A) vs Celina, wk 4
12 -- Leyton Stone, Frenship (6A) vs EP Eastwood, wk 12
12 -- Derrick Tasky, Crowley (6A) vs Byron Nelson, wk 12
12 -- Johntta Thomas, Hou. Chavez (6A) vs Sam Houston, wk 7
12 -- Taz Williams Jr., Red Oak (5A) vs Granbury, wk 10
RECEPTION TOUCHDOWNS (GAME) (5+ TD Passes)
(Individual player)
6 -- Alex Green, Hutto (6A) vs Temple, wk 8
5 -- Jermaine Bishop jr, Willis (6A) vs Tomball Memorial, wk 13
5 -- Dameon Crowe, Rich. Berkner (6A) vs Lake Highlands, wk 5
5 -- Andrew Marsh, Katy Jordan (6A) vs Morton Ranch, wk 11
5 -- Will Krzysiak, Argyle (5A) vs Montgomery, wk 4
5 -- Drew Smith, Rockwall-Heath (6A) vs Sachse, wk 12
5 -- Jaydon Smith, Ingleside (4A) vs Carrizo Springs, wk 6
5 -- Quentin Williams, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Irving, wk 5
SCORING (GAME) (42+ pnts scoring)
48 -- Kaegan Ash, Mt. Enterprise (2A) vs Price Carlisle, wk 9
48 -- Jacori Birmingham, Linden-Kildare (2A) vs Cumby, wk 9
42 -- Taji Atkins, Spring Westfield (6A) vs Aldine Davis, wk 10
42 -- Daniel Bray, Abilene Cooper (5A) vs San Angelo Central, wk 3
42 -- Caleb Crenshaw, Austin LBJ (5A) vs Austin Northeast, wk 4
42 -- Joseph Dodds, Tidehaven (3A) vs Boling, wk 10
42 -- Ezrian Emory, Hillsboro (4A) vs Jarrell, wk 4
42 -- Willie Lacy, Chico (2A) vs Dallas Gateway, wk 1
42 -- Tony Salazar, Dimmitt (3A) vs Highland Park, wk 5
TOUCHDOWNS (GAME) (7+ TD Game)
(Individual player totals - rush, rec, return, int, fumble)
8 -- Kaegan Ash, Mt. Enterprise (2A) vs Price Carlisle, wk 9
8 -- Jacori Birmingham, Linden-Kildare (2A) vs Cumby, wk 9
7 -- Taji Atkins, Spring Westfield (6A) vs Aldine Davis, wk 10
7 -- Daniel Bray, Abilene Cooper (5A) vs San Angelo Central, wk 3
7 -- Caleb Crenshaw, Austin LBJ (5A) vs Austin Northeast, wk 4
7 -- Joseph Dodds, Tidehaven (3A) vs Boling, wk 10
7 -- Ezrian Emory, Hillsboro (4A) vs Jarrell, wk 4
7 -- Willie Lacy, Chico (2A) vs Dallas Gateway, wk 1
7 -- Tony Salazar, Dimmitt (3A) vs Highland Park, wk 5
EXTRA POINTS (GAME) (11+ XPT's Game)
12 -- Emmanuel Baird, Hooks (3A) vs Edgewood, wk 12
12 -- Naim Segura, Abilene (5A) vs EP Hanks, wk 12
12 -- Emma Young, Mansfield Timberview (5A) vs Sunset, wk 9
11 -- Ryan Carmona, CC Veterans Memorial (5A) vs CC Carroll, wk 8
11 -- Drew Cox, Wolfforth Frenship (6A) vs Odessa, wk 10
11 -- Emiliano Hernandez, Canadian (3A) vs Early, wk 13
11 -- Andrew Gutierrez, Euless Trinity (6A) vs Crowley, wk 9
11 -- Braden Johnson, Celina (4A) vs Bishop Lynch, wk 2
11 -- Pavel Marquez, Wolfe City (2A) vs Como-Pickton, wk 8
11 -- Anthony Pope, North Crowley (6A) vs Chisholm Trail, wk 10
11 -- Arjit Singh, Conroe (6A) vs Cleveland, wk 10
11 -- Preston Tarpley, Gunter (3A) vs WF City View, wk 13
11 -- Bryce Warren, Vanderbilt Industrial (3A) vs Aransas Pass, wk 7
FG'S (GAME) (4+ FG Game)
5 -- Noah McGough, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Rich. Berkner, wk 8
4 -- Harry Davidson, Arlington Martin (6A) vs Allen, wk 13
4 -- Brayden Pate, Gilmer (4A) vs Carthage, wk 15
*4 -- Gio Oceguera, Port Neches-Groves (5A) vs South Oak Cliff, Wk 17
4 -- Jordan Soto, Midlothian Heritage (5A) vs Ennis, wk 8
FG LONG (GAME) (50+ FG Long)
59 -- Spencer Barnett, Austin Westlake (6A) vs Ridge Point, wk 1
52 -- Andrew Jackson, Rockwall (6A) vs Tyler Legacy, wk 11
51 -- Noah McGough, Dallas Jesuit (6A) vs Arl. Bowie, wk 12
51 -- Pedro Orozco, Garland (6A) vs Birdville, wk 2
50 -- Angel Diaz, DeSoto (6A) vs Allen, wk 1
50 -- Kyle Lemmermann, Southlake Carroll (6A) vs DeSoto, wk 16
50 -- Jordan Soto, Midlothian Heritage (5A) vs South Oak Cliff, wk 14