Receptions
CAREER LEADERS
​​
bold = eligible in 2018

​391 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2011-14
350 -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2014-17​
286 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010-12
282 -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2014-17​
266 – OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2013-16
264 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Rotan, 2000; Burnet, 2001-03
259 – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008-10
255 – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010-13
254 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-12
252 – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1986-88
248 – KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2011-13
247 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009-11
240 – TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2007-10 
236 – AARON MITCHELL, 2012-14
235 – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2012-14  
235 – ANDRE NOVAK, Ennis, 2002-05
234 – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1988-91
232 – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2006-08
232 – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006-07
231 – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Boswell, 2006-08
229 – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2014-16
229 – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2005-08
227 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2002-05
226 – TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2008-11  
223 – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2012-14  
218 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2002-04
216 – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2010-12
215 – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2013-15
213 – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1996-98
211 – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2013-15
211 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2000-02
210 – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2011-14
210 – BARRY VANNOY, Collinsville, 1991-94
209 – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2013-16
208 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2010-12
207 – LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-16
207 – HUNTER JARMAN, Hewitt Midway, 2011-12
206 – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014-15
206 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2012-15  
206 – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2012-14
205 – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2010-12
205 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2008-10
204 – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2014-16
204 – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2003-05
204 – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1980-83
203 – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2009-11
203 – JAXON SHIPLEY, Coppell, 2008; Brownwood, 2009-10
201 -- GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2015-17​
201 – ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
200 -- DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2015-17​
200 – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2012-15
200 – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2012-14
200 – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2008-11
200 – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2008-10
199 -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2015-17​
198 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-10
198 – CHANCE McCOY, Jim Ned, 2004; Graham, 2005-06
197 – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2010-13
197 – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2006-08
196 – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2013-15
195 – KEKE COUTEE, Lufkin, 2012-14
194 – LANDON ETZEL, Clear Creek, 2013-15
193 – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2013-15
193 – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2011-13
192 – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2014-16
192 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2014-16
192 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2002-03
190 – WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood, 2011-13
188 – ISAAC LEWIS, Canadian, 2008-11
187 – BRENDEN WOELFLE, Pampa, 2014-16
187 – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2012-14
186 – STEPHEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2014-16
186 – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2007-09
185 – CADE GREEN, Lake Travis, 2014-16
185 – MARCELL ATEMAN, Wylie East, 2010-12
185 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
184 – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2011-13
184 – JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale, 2011-13
183 -- GAGE CLIMER, Bushland, 2015-17​
183 – MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2008-10
181 -- ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17​
181 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2008-10
180 – BRAY AMOS, Sweetwater, 2012-14
180 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1978-80
179 – JAYSON THOMAS, Pampa, 2013-16
179 – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2013-15
179 – BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2005-07
178 – COLBY HARPER, Wylie, 2007-09
178 – JUSTIN FENTY, Denton Ryan, 2003-05
177 – DAMIAN DeSANTIAGO, Booker, 2009-12
177 – CHRIS RHOTEN, Canyon, 2007-09
177 – ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1996-98
176 – JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2013-15
176 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2011-13
175 – JORDAN LESLIE, Tomball, 2007-09
175 – TY TAYLOR, Glen Rose, 2007-09
174 -- TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2015-17​
174 – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2011-14    (Inc)
173 – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
173 – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1987-89
172 – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2014-16
172 – DAVID McHUGH, Ingleside, 2009-11
172 – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2002-03
172 – LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1987-89
171 – CASH GOODHART, Sunnyvale, 2013-16
171 – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2012-14
171 – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2000-01
170 – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville Jones, 2014-16
170 – GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2009-11
169 – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2013-15
169 – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2013-15
169 – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007-08
169 – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2001-02
169 – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1985-87
168 – CORY HINES, Birdvile, 2007-09
168 – BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2011-13
168 – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2007-08 (need 2006)
168 – JUSTIN McGIBBON, China Spring, 1998-01
167 – GAVIN HOLMES, Justin Northwest, 2014-16
167 – RAYANDRE BROWNING, Bremond, 2012-15
167 – ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2013-15
167 – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2014-15
166 – DEVIN DUVERNAY, Garland Sachse, 2013-15
166 – PECOS MARTIN, Olton, 2008-11
165 – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2014-16
165 – AARON ANDERSON, Abilene Cooper, 2013-15
165 – DUNTAYVIUN GROSS, Tyler, 2013-15
165 – BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
165 – ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2007-09
165 – MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 1999-01
165 – KEVIN BEIRNE, The Woodlands, 1989-91
164 – CONNOR HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013-15
164 – COURTNEY LARK, Houston Bellaire, 2013-15
164 – T.J. VASHER, Wichita Falls, 2013-15
163 – NOAH SIFRIT, Lubbock Coronado, 2014-16
163 – JUSTIN GAMBLE, RR Stony Point, 2011-14
163 – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2011-13
163 – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
163 – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2007-09
163 – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2007-09
163 – EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2003-05
163 – JEREMY MADKINS, Stephenville, 1999-01
163 – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1985-87
162 -- KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2015-17​
162 -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2016-17​
162 – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2009-10
162 – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2008-10
162 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005; Gilmer, 2007
162– JASON MARTINSON, Birdville, 2004-06
161 – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2007-09
161 – BRICE BOYD, Argyle, 2005-06
160 -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2015-17​
160 – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2014-16
160 – JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2013-15
160 – DONTE HAWKINS, Round Rock, 1992-94
159 – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2010-12
159 – ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2000-02
158 – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2014-16
158 – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012-13
158 – ZAC LAW, Robinson, 2011-13
158 – DENZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2005-07
158 – COLT CARMICHAEL, Hamlin/Dublin, 1998-00
158 – DAMON BRODY, Houston Lee, 1985-87
158 – PERCY WADDLE, Columbus, 1983-85
157 -- KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2015-17​                   
157 – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2011-13
157 – BRYCE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2011-12
157 – CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2006-09
157 – KORTNEY McDOW, Abilene, 2005-07
157 – DANNY AMENDOLA, The Woodlands, 2001-03
156 – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2007-08
156 – TAYLOR FORE, Keller Central, 2004-06
156 – NATHAN JONES, Texarkana, 2000-03
156 – SLADE HODGES, Hereford, 1998-00
155 -- TAYLOR GRIMES, Godley, 2015-17​
155 -- ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2015-17​
155 – SAWYER COOK, Canadian, 2013-15
155 – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2010-11
155 – MATT BARRETT, Valley Consolidated, 1983-86
154 -- JOSE ORTEGA, Roscoe, 2015-17​
154 -- CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2015-17​
154 – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-13
154 – RASHAAD SAMPLES, Dallas Skyline, 2010-12
154 – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2009-10
154 – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2006-08
154 – SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2004-05
154 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
153 -- JAQUALYN CRAWFORD, Rockdale, 2016-17​
153 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015-16
153 – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2013-15
153 – DERRICK DICK, A&M Consolidated, 2012-14
153 – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011-12
153 – T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2010-12
153 – EARVIN TAYLOR, Mission, 2000-02
152 – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014-15
152 – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2013-14
152 – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2001-02
152 – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1996-99
151 – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2013-15
151 – KENDRICK ROGERS, Frankston, 2012-15
151 – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2011-12
151 – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2009-11
151 – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2009-11
151 – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010-11
151 – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2008-10
150 -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
150 -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2015-17​​
150 – CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2010-11
150 – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2007-08
150 – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1983-85
149 – BUBBA OGBEBOR, Frisco Heritage, 2014-15
149 – KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney, 2013-15
149 – GARRETT MULLINS, Bridgeport, 2009-11
149 – KRIS LOTT, Plano, 2007-08
148 -- IVAN AVINA, EP Eastlake, 2014-17​
148 – C.J. WILLIAMS, Cibolo Steele, 2015-16
148 – LUKE MAYOCK, FB Clements, 2012-14
148 – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2008-10
148 – CARL SPANGLER, Georgetown, 2008-10
148 – DANIEL SPENCER, Grandview, 2008-10
148 – TA’COYUS WALKER, Grapeland, 2007-09
148 – JARED VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2005-08
148 – JEREMY ARNOLD, Clint, 1997-99     (?160?)
148 – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2005-06
147 -- DE'CLAYVIN SIMMONS, Elgin, 2014-17​
147 -- DE'MONDERICK WINTERS, Burton, 2015-17​
147 – MAURICE FRANK, FB Dulles, 2014-16
147 – DAVID PORTER, DeSoto, 2008-10
147 – JB FRONTZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
147 – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2007-08
147 – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1991-92
146 – KADARIUS DANIELS, RR Cedar Ridge, 2014-15
146 – LaDAIRUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-15
146 – TY MARSHALL, RR Westwood, 2011-12
146 – JUSTIN WEATHERLEY, Glen Rose, 2010-12
146 – BRANDON AUTRY, Boyd, 1997-99
146 – BILLY MILLER, Flower Mound Marcus, 1994-95
145 – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2014-15
145 – CLARKE RENFRO, Birdville, 2008-09
145 – DAN BUCKNER, Allen, 2005-07
145 – TRE GRAY, Cuero, 2004-06
145 – BRENT McELFRESH, Stephenville, 2004-06
145 – NASSER AYYAD, Arlington, 1992-93
145 – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1984-85
144 -- ZACH ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016-17​
144 – BRANNON BULLITT, EP Chapin, 2013-15
144 – DREW ESTRADA, Argyle, 2013-15
144 – JAH GOLDEN, Wills Point, 2012-14
144 -- TYLER AHRENS, Kerrville Tivy, 2011-13​
144 – MICHAEL MANN, Aledo, 2009-11
144 – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2009-10    (Need 2008)
144 – HOWARD MORROW, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2003-04
144 – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2003-04
144 – COYLIN GRIMES, Calvert, 1989-91
143 – JORDAN DUCKETT, Mineral Wells, 2014-16
143 – GASTON FLORES, Del Rio, 2015-16
143 – KADARRIAN (KD) NIXON, DeSoto, 2014-16
143 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2007-08
143 – ERIC WOODRUFF, Rosebud-Lott, 2001-03
142 -- TYREESE ANDRUS, EP Montwood, 2015-17​
142 – ROMAN DeLEON, Mission Veterans, 2013-15
142 – LAMARCUS BROWN, Henderson, 2009-11
142 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-09
142 – BLAKE JUMONVILLE, Richardson Pearce, 2008-09
141 -- ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2015-17​
141 – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2015-16
141 – TONY MULLINS, Katy, 2013-15
141 – IAN SADLER, Argyle, 2011-13
141 – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2005-07
140 – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
140 – DAMARKUS LODGE, Cedar Hill, 2012-14
140 – JAKE PARKER, Whitehouse, 2012-13
140 – CALEB COFFMAN, Panhandle, 2002-04
140 – CAM HOLSON, Jim Ned, 2002-04
140 – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2002-03
140 – JOHN WASHINGTON, Dallas Roosevelt, 1971-73
139 – JARED PEDDY,Canyon, 2004-05
139 – RICKY SHEPHERD, Bovina, 1980-81
138 – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2015-16
138 – KEDRIC (BUBBA) MATHIS, Wichita Falls, 2010-12
138 – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2009-10
138 – CARLOS GALLEGOS, Royse City, 2005-07
138 – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2005-06
137 – RASHAD ANDERSON, Arlington, 2015-16
137 – JOSEPH HARVEY, Sherman, 2010-12
137 – COREY COLEMAN, Richardson Pearce, 2010-11
137 – KEVIN THORNTON, Belton, 2008-09
137 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2007-08
137 – RAYMOND PENDLETON, South Garland, 2003-04
137 – HANK STOKES, Justin Northwest, 1972-75
136 -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2016-17​
136 – DACOVEN BAILEY, Pilot Point, 2013-15
136 – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2013-14
136 – JAYLEN ADDISON, EP Chapin, 2012-13
136 – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2012-13
136 – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2012-13
136 – PATRICK PETTUS, EP Hanks, 2010-12
136 – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004-05
135 -- PEYTON AUSLEY, Leander Vandegrift, 2015-17​
135 -- BLAKE JACKSON, Coppell, 2016-17​
135 – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
135 – ALPHONSE COLEMAN, Frisco, 2006-08
135 – LANCE QUIGLEY, Lubbock Coronado, 2006-07
135 – BRANDON J. JOHNSON, South Grand Prairie, 1997-99
135 - J. FIELDS, Amarilo Caprock, 1998-00
135 – DONNY KING, Amarilo River Road, 1993-94
135 – RICHARD OSBORNE, San Antonio Lee, 1969-71 (131?)
134 – CHANCE COOK, Canadian, 2012-15
134 – PEARCE LOTH, Rockdale, 2013-14
134 – WORD HUDSON, Sonora, 2009-11
134 – CALEB HULLUM, Eastland, 2009-11
134 – MARQUIS JAMES, Hardin, 2009-10
134 – SERGIO RAMOS, Laredo United, 2009-10
134 – SHANE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2007-08
134 – VINCENT MARSHALL, Ennis, 2000-01
133 – DYLAN CEBALLOS, Odem, 2013-15
133 – KALEB SPARKS, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-14
133 – DARION FLOWERS, Tyler, 2011-12
133 – DYLAN FULFORD, Graham, 2008-10
133 – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2006-07
133 – PHILIP BECK, Crosby, 2002-03
133 – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2001-03
133 – THOMSON OMBOGA, Grand Prairie, 1998-00
133 – RONNIE CAVAZOS, Mission, 1993-94
133 – TROY WALTERS, A&M Consolidated, 1992-94
132 -- ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2015-17​
132 – ROMAN FUENTES, Albany, 2015-16
132 – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2014-15
132 – TORI HUNTER, JR., Prosper, 2010-12
132 – CASEY MARTIN, Huffman Hargrave, 2008-10
132 – CADE McCRARY, Lake Travis, 2007-08
132 – CURTIS BROWN, Gilmer, 2004-06
132 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
132 – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2001-02
132 – LYNN GIGOUT, Barbers Hill, 1968-70
132 – GARY RODRIGUEZ, Azle, 1992-93
131 – PAXTON SEGINA, Leander Vandegrift, 2013-15
131 – TERRY DALEHITE, RR Westwood, 2011-12
131 – OSCAR TREVINO, Alpine, 2010-12
131 – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2007-08
131 – STONEY PATTON, Scurry-Rosser, 2006-07
131 – TAYLOR SANCHEZ, Bridgeport, 2004-05
131 – TYLER WARREN, Alamo Heights, 1999-01
130 – CAMERON JOHNSON, Keller, 2013-15
130 – CODY JONES, Burnet, 2013-14
130 – JT LUPER, Sherman, 2010-12
130 – DUSTIN CASTILLO, Wellington, 2009-11
130 – ANTHONY JENKINS, Ennis, 2002-03
129 -- JALEN HUGHES, SA O'Connor, 2015-17​
129 – ANDREW AMARO, Odem, 2014-16
129 – TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker, 2012-15
129 – BUCK WILSON, Commerce, 2010-12
129 – CORBIN McHAZLETT, LaGrange, 2007-09
129 – ANDY ERICKSON, Lake Travis, 2008-09
129 – JOSH GOLD, Richardson Pearce, 2008-09
129 – CHARLES WEST, Killeen, 1989-91
128 -- D'YONTE HECKSTALL, Temple, 2016-17​
128 – WILLIAM MORRIS, Highland Park, 2010-11
128 – DOMINIQUE SEGURA, Eastland, 2009-11
128 – RYAN SMITH, Flower Mound Marcus, 1996-98
128 – DEREK STANFORD, Temple, 1994-96
127 – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2011-13
127 – RANDY KNIGHTNER, Georgetown, 2011-12
127 – KASON FORNES, Kerrville Tivy, 2010-11
127 – JAMES DRISKELL, McKinney Boyd, 2009-10
127 – COURTNEY WHITEHEAD, Athens, 2009-10   (Need ‘08)
127 – ERIC WARD, Wichita Falls Rider, 2006-08
127 – DANNY PEREZ, EP Montwood, 2006-07
127 – BRENT KENNARD, Haltom, 2005-06
127 – TREY CRAIN, C.C. Ray, 2004-05
127 – DERRICK JONES, Wylie, 2001-02
126 – KEEVAN LUCAS, Abilene, 2011-12
126 – LYNX HAWTHORNE, Weimar, 2008-10; Refugio, 2011
126 – TYLER PARSONS, Harmony, 2004-06
126 – JAMES DAVIS, WF Rider, 2003-04
126 – ELOY NUNEZ, LaVilla, 1997-99
126 – DAVID HEROD, Princeton, 1976-78
125 -- KAMERON BROWN, Colleyville Heritage, 2016-17​
125 -- RAUL BECERRIL, Mission Veterans, 2008-10​
125 – ISIAH FRANCIS, Rusk, 2014-15
125 – JEREMY JONES, Petrolia, 2001-02
124 – KEEVAN LUCAS, Abilene, 2011-12
124 – DEREK EVANS, Cameron Yoe, 2004-05   (Incomplete)
124 – J.C. HUNTER, Baytown Lee, 2000-01
124 – WAYNE STEVENSON, Honey Grove, 1990-93 
123 -- IVERSON WESTBROOK, Cameron Yoe, 2014-17​
123 -- CADE SAUSTAD, Highland Park, 2016-17​
123 – DALTON RIGDON, Perryton, 2014-16
123 – LOGAN LAWRENCE, Lindale, 2007-08
123 – CLIFF TUCKER, EP Chapin, 2005-06
123 – RAVIN HARRIS, SA McCollum, 2004-05
123 – GARFIELD HICKS, Waco Midway, 2004-05
123 – PHILLIP JONES, Denton Ryan, 2001-02
123 – TREY SELLARI, Southlake Carroll, 2001-02
122 -- QUENTYVIAN BORDERS, San Augustine, 2015-17​
122 -- JARRETT JACKSON, Sonora, 2014-17​
122 – REESE CHILDRESS, Abilene, 2014
122 – CHARLES PORTER, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2012-13
122 – EDDIE SINEGAL, EP Andress, 2011-13
122 – ALEX REYES, Canadian, 2006-08
122 – JOSH WHATLEY, Rogers, 1994-95
121 -- STERLING GALBAN, Burnet, 2015-17​
121 – JEFFREY ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2015-16
121 – JOSH FINK, Coppell, 2013-15
121 – SEDRICK JOHNSON, Arp, 2005-07
121 – LYLE LEONG, Abilene, 2004-05
121 – TYLER HOLCOMB, China Spring, 2001-02
121 – KYLE INGRAHAM, SA Clark, 2001-02
121 – TONY MARTINEZ, PSJA North, 1993-94
121 – HECTOR GANDARIA, LaJoya, 1973-74
120 -- CALLEN MILLS, Graham, 2014-17​
120 – JASPER ESCOBEDO, EP Ysleta, 2014-15
120 – DESMOND BRIGHAM, Caddo Mills, 2005-07 (inc.)
120 – JON BAUER, Corsicana, 2003-04
​120 – DAVID THOMAS, Frenship, 2000-01
120 – CHRIS BRAZZEL, Alice, 1991-93


BY CLASSIFICATIONS

CLASS 6A (original 4A, then 5A)

286  –  JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010-12
254  –  XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-12
252  –  NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1986-88
247  –  CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009-11
235  –  ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2012-14
223  –  XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2012-14
216  –  TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2010-12
207  –  LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-16
204  –  McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2003-05
203  –  DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2008-11
200  –  LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2012-14
200  –  HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2008-10
194  –  LANDON ETZEL, Clear Creek, 2013-15
193  –  RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2013-15
190  –  WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood, 2011-13
187  –  EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2012-14
185  –  CADE GREEN, Lake Ltravis, 2014-16
185  –  XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
183  –  MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2008-10
181  --  ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17​
180  –  BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1978-80
179  –  BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2005-07
178  –  COLBY HARPER, Wylie, 2007-09
177  –  ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1996-98
175  –  JORDAN LESLIE, Tomball, 2007-09
172  –  LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1987-89

169  –  JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2013-15
169  –  ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007-08
169  –  FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1985-87
168  –  BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2011-13
166  –  DEVIN DUVERNAY, Garland Sachse, 2013-15
165  –  ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2007-09
165  –  MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 1999-01
165  –  KEVIN BEIRNE, The Woodlands, 1989-91
164  –  COURTNEY LARK, Houston Bellaire, 2013-15
163  –  JUSTIN GAMBLE, RR Stony Point, 2012-14
163  –  DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
163  –  EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2003-05
160  --  HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2015-17​
160  –  DONTE HAWKINS, Round Rock, 1992-94
159  –  ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2000-02
158  –  SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2014-16
158  –  DAMON BRODY, Houston Lee, 1985-87
157  –  KORTNEY McDOW, Abilene, 2005-07
157  –  DANNY AMENDOLA, The Woodlands, 2001-03
155  --  ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2016-17​
155  –  PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2009-11
154  –  RASHAAD SAMPLES, Dallas Skyline, 2010-12
154  –  TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2009-10
152  –  REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014-15
152  –  JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2013-14
150  --  NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
150  --  GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2015-17​​
150  –  CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2009-11
  CLASS 5A (original Class 3A, then 4A)
259  –  TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008-10
248  –  KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2011-13
235  –  ANDRE NOVAK, Ennis, 2002-05
232  –  JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006-07
231  –  CAMERON MAVROULIS, Boswell, 2006-07
229  –  ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2014-16
227  –  FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2003-05
215  –  KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2013-15
213  –  CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1996-98
208  –  FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2010-12
206  –  ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2012-15
205  –  BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2010-12
204  –  BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2014-16
201  --  GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2015-17​
201  –  ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
199  --  KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2015-17​
192  –  JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2014-16
192  –  JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2001-03  
186  –  JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2007-09
185  –  MARCELL ATEMAN, Wylie East, 2010-12
176  –  JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2013-15
173  –  CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
171  –  BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2000-01
170  –  GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2009-11
169  –  CHRIS ROSS, Wyle, 2001-02 
168  –  CORY HINES, Birdville, 2007-09
167  –  STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2014-15
165  –  CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2014-16
165  –  AARON ANDERSON, Abilene Cooper, 2013-15
165  –  DUNTAYVIUN GROSS, Tyler, 2013-15
165  –  BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
164  –  T.J. VASHER, Wichita Falls, 2013-15
163  –  JEREMY MADKINS, Stephenville, 1999-01
162  –  JASON MARTINSON, Birdville, 2004-06
161  –  KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2007-09
160  –  JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2013-15
158  –  GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012-13
158  –  DENZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2005-07
157  –  ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2011-13
156  –  LOGAN VICK, Kerrville, 2007-08
156  –  NATHAN JONES, Texarkana, 2000-03
156  –  SLADE HODGES, Hereford, 1998-00
154  --  CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2015-17​
154  –  JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-13
154  –  SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2004-06
153  –  HUTCH WHITE, 2013-15
153  –  DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011-12
152  –  JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2001-02
151  –  JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010-11
151  –  JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2008-10
150  –  JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2007-08
  CLASS 4A (Original Class 2A, then 3A)

​266  –  OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2013-16
255  –  DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010-13
240  –  TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2007-10
228  –  MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2005-08
222  –  JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2001-03
218  –  BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2002-04
211  –  TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2013-15
211  –  JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2000-02
205  –  ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2008-10
200  --  DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2015-17​
198  –  BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-10
197  –  BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2006-08
187  –  BRENDEN WOELFLE, Pampa, 2014-16
186  –  STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2014-16
183  -- GAGE CLIMER, Bushland, 2015-17​
181  –  JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2008-10
180  –  BRAY AMOS, Sweetwater, 2012-14
179  –  JAYSON THOMAS, Pampa, 2014-16
176  –  BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2011-13
175  –  TY TAYLOR, Glen Rose, 2007-09
172  –   DAVID McHUGH, Ingleside, 2009-11
170  –   WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2014-16
168  –   ANTHONY DELGADO, Lyford, 2007-08 
168  –   JUSTIN McGIBBON, China Spring, 1998-01
164  –  CONNOR HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013-15
164  –  JAROD ADAMS, Seminole, 2008-11
163  –  TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2011-13
162  --  KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2015-17​
162  –  JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2009-10
162  –  HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005; Gilmer, 2007
159  –  SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2010-12
158  –  ZAC LAW, Robinson, 2011-13
158  –  PERCY WADDLE, Columbus, 1983-85
157  --  KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016-17​
157  –  CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2006-09
151  –  JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2013-15
151  –  AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2011-12
151  –  TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2009-11


  CLASS 3A (original Class 1A, then 2A)
236  –  AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2011-14
234  –  JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1988-91
226  –  TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2008-11
209  –  SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2013-16
206  –  AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2012-14
200  –  LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2012-15
193  –  COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2011-13       
184  –  BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2011-13
184  –  JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale, 2011-13
174  –  TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2011-14    (Inc)
172  –  JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2014-16
171  –  CASH GOODHART, Sunnyvale, 2013-16
171  –  COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2012-14
167  –  ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014-15  
163  –  JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2007-09
163  –  DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2007-09
163  –  SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1985-87
162  --  TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2016-17​
160  –  MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2014-16
153  --  JAQUALYN CRAWFORD, Rockdale, 2014-17​
153  –  T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2010-12
151  –  KENDRICK ROGERS, Frankston, 2012-15
150  –  TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1983-85
149  –  KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney, 2013-15
148  –  DANIEL SPENCER, Grandview, 2008-10
143  –  ERIC WOODRUFF, Rosebud-Lott, 2001-03
140  –  CALEB COFFMAN, Panhandle, 2002-04
140  –  CAM HOLSON, Jim Ned, 2002-04
  
 CLASS 2A (original Class B, then 1A)
391  –  JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2011-14
350  –  HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2014-17​
282  --  SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2014-17​
210  –  BARRY VANNOY, Collinsville, 1991-94
206  –  ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014-15
204  –  CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1980-83
200  –  JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2009-11
197  –  JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2010-13
196  –  ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2013-15
188  –  ISAAC LEWIS, Canadian, 2009-11
177  –  DAMIAN DeSANTIAGO, Booker, 2009-12
174  --  TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2015-17 ​
173  –  CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1987-89
172  –  DUSTIN FINDLEY, 2002-03
169  –  GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2013-15
167  –  RAYANDRE BROWNING, Bremond, 2012-15
166  –  PECOS MARTIN, Olton, 2008-11
162  –  SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2008-10
155  –  MATT BARRETT, Turkey Valley, 1983-86
154  --  JOSE ORTEGA, Roscoe, 2015-17​
154  –  AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
153  –  DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015-16
152  –  JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1996-99
151  –  ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2009-11
148  –  JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2008-10
148  –  TA’COYUS WALKER, Grapeland, 2007-09
147  -- DE'MONDERICK WINTERS, Burton, 2015-17​
145  –  MAURICIO GONZALEZ, Ben Bolt, 2007-09
144  –  COYLIN GRIMES, Calvert, 1989-91
143  –  JARED VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2005-08
141  –  LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2015-16
140  –  CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003-03

   

SEASON LEADERS

151 – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
138 – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
135 – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
133 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
131 – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129 – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
​151  – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
138  – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
135  – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
133  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
131  – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129  – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
124  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2016
124  – PHILLIP BECK, Crosby, 2003
122  – REESE CHILDRESS, Abilene, 2014
122  – JOSH WHATLEY, Rogers, 1997
117  – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2003
116  -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2017 ​
116  – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2016
113  – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2013
113  – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2008
112  – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1998
110  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2014
110  – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2008
110  – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2002
108  – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2015
108  – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2014
108  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2011
108  – RYAN READ, Austin Westlake, 1996
107  – NIYL CAMPBELL, Humble Atascocita, 2015
107  – KADARRIUS (K.D.) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2012
107  – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2010
106  – SHAYNE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2008
105  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2012
105  – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
105  – NASSAR AYYARD, Arlington, 1992
104  -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2017​
104  – BRANDON ASHCRAFT, Robinson, 2016
104  – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2010
104  – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2010
104  – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2005
104  – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1987
103  -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2017​
103  – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2015
103  – JOSEPH WARD, Hewitt Midway, 2015
102  -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2017​
102  – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2007
101  -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2017​
101  – JEFFREY ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2016
101  – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2015
101  – TERRY DALEHITE, Laredo United, 2012
101  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2012
101  – CORBIN McHAZLETT, LaGrange, 2009
100  -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2017​
100  -- JOE DAN GAMBOL, Childress, 2017​
100  – ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
100  – KERRY THOMAS, A&M Consolidated, 2013
100  – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
100  – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2011
100  – EVAN WALKER, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
100  – ZACH SCHMITT, Glen Rose, 2004
99  – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2016
99  – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2011
99  – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2011
99  – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2005
98  -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2017​
98  -- MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2017​
98  – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2016
98  – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1987
97  – DARRELL JACKSON, FW Paschal, 2013
97  – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2010
97  – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2009
97  – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2003
97  – WILLIE HARRIS, El Paso Austin, 1992
96  -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2017​
96  – TYLER FAUVER, Grandview, 2014
96  – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2014
96  – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2013
96  – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2001
96  – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1992
96  – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2007
95  – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
95  – DEVANTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2010
95  – JOSH RILEY, Sulphur Springs, 2005
95  – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2003
95  – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2001
95  – ADRIAN HACKNEY, Alto, 1997
94  – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2014
94  – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2014 
​94  – CHARLES PORTER, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2013
94  – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2009
94  – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003
94  – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2002
93  -- MATTHEW LYNCH, Canadian, 2017​
93  -- FLETCHER ROSENBLEETH, Dallas Jesuit, 2017​
93  – LaDARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2015
93  – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2014
93  – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2013
93  – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2012
93  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2012
93  – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Saginaw Boswell, 2008
93  – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2007
93  – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2006
93  – ANDREW NOVAK, Ennis, 2005
93  – KELBY KEMPER, Coahoma, 2003
93  – STEVE GRAY, Abilene Wylie, 1983
92  – KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016
92  – ERIC OVALLE, Laredo Alexander, 2015 
​92  – A.J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2015
92  – STANLEY WESLEY, Channelview, 2011
92  – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2010
92  – JACOB GARCIA, EP Riverside, 2009
92  – SAM DIRBELL, Alamo Heights, 2006  
​92  – CHASE MEIER, Comfort, 2005
91  -- GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2017​
91  -- MYLLER ROYALS, Abilene Cooper, 2017​
91  – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2016
91  – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2014
91  – CAIN LOWE, Decatur, 2013
91  – QUINCY ADEBOYEJO, Cedar Hill, 2012
91  – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2012
91  – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2011
91  – AMIR JALALI, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
91  – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2010
91  – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009
91  – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2005
91  – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2004
91  – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2002
90  -- BRANDON CHATMAN, Saginaw Boswell, 2017​
90  – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2016
90  – TREN’DAVIAN DAVIDSON, Navasota, 2014
90  – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2013
90  – JERMAINE MERDOCK, Wylie, 2010
90  – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2008
90  – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2008
90  – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2008
89  -- GAGE CLIMER, Bushland, 2017
89  -- ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2017​​
89  – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2016
89  – BRENDON WOELFLE, Pampa, 2016
89  – PARKER BROWN, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
89  – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2014
89  – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2013
89  – RANDY KNIGHTNER, Georgetown, 2012
89  – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2007
89  – ANTHONY FORD, Southlake Carroll, 2006
89  – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005
89  – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004
89  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1990
89  – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1980
88  – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
88  – ERIK EZUKANMA, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
88  – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2016
88  – JEFF ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2015
88  – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2015
88  – DEREK LUNA, Laredo United, 2015
88  – BRICE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2012
88  – SAUL ELIZALDE, Muleshoe, 2011
88  – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
88  – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2008
88  – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2008
88  – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2002
88  – LIONEL PIERCE, SA Brackenridge, 1998
88  – MATT BARRETT, Turkey Valley, 1986
87  -- KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2017
87  -- ALEC USELTON, Decatur, 2017​​
87  -- CADY SAUSTAD, Highland Park, 2017​
87  -- CAMERON THOMAS, Round Rock Westwood, 2017​
87  – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2016
87  – CHARLESTON RAMBO, Cedar Hill, 2016
87  – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2015
87  – JOVONTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2015
87  – BANE BILC, Clear Lake, 2012
87  – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2012
87  – JaBRYCE TAYLOR, Lufkin, 2012
87  – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011
87  – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2010  
87  – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2010
87  – JAXON SHIPLEY, Brownwood, 2010
87  -- LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2008​
87  – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2007
87  – JAMIE JACKSON, Schulenburg, 1994
86  -- JUSTIN ECKHARDT, Sealy, 2017​
86  – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
86  – TRAE GARCIA, Uvalde, 2015
86  – KEY’ANDRE HEARVEY, Denton, 2014
86  – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2013
86  – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2012
86  – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2009
86  – CHRIS HIPPS, Highland Park, 2009
86  – LANCE QUIGLEY, Lubbock Coronado, 2007
86  – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
86  – TREY CRAIN, C.C. Ray, 2005
86  – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2004
86  – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2004
86  – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2003
86  – DUSTIN McLEOD, Mason, 2001
86  – CHARLES WEST, Killeen, 1991
86  – RICHARD OSBORNE, San Antonio Lee, 1971
85  – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2014
85  – SABIAN HOLMES, Southlake Carroll, 2011
85  – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2011
85  – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2011
85  – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2010
85  – MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2010
85  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010
85  – ZACH HOGEDA, China Spring, 2009
85  – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2004
85  – DERRICK JONES, Wylie, 2002
85  – DON LEE, Perrin-Whitt, 2001
84  -- DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2017​
84  --ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2017​
84  – KAILAN NOSEFF-WAITS, Lubbock Monterey, 2016
84  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2015
84  – KADARIUS DANIELS, RR Cedar Ridge, 2015
84  – STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2015
84  – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2014
84  – SERGIO SOLIS, SA Lee, 2014
84  – LEE UNDRA TERRELL, SA Brackenridge, 2014
84  – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2013
84  – DARRION POLLARD, Gilmer, 2011
84  – DECHE MILBURN, Clear Springs, 2009
84  – RYAN NIETO, Olton, 2009
84  – CADE McCRARY, Lake Travis, 2008
84  – JONATHAN SILVEY, Springtown, 2006
84  – JARED PEDDY, Canyon, 2005
84  – DEMYRON BELL, Killeen Ellison, 2005
84  – DAVID ARAZIA, Los Fresnos, 2002
84  – CHRIS BARNETT, DeKalb, 2002
84  – RONNIE CAVAZOS, Mission, 1994
84  – JOHN or BRANDON NORMAN, Bridgeport, 1996
83  -- ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2017​
83 -- JAXON SMITH, Rockwall, 2017 ​
83  – KEVIN HOLMES, Justin Northwest, 2016
83  – JAY BOCANEGRA, PSJA Memorial, 2015
83  – ANDREW TAYLOR, McGregor, 2015
83  – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2011
83  – BLAKE DURANT, Richardson Pearce, 2010
83  – CLAYTON COOPER, Springtown, 2008
83  – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2008
83  – JUSTIN FENTY, Denton Ryan, 2004
83  – HOWARD MORROW, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2004
83  – RAIMOND PENDLETON, South Garland, 2004
83  – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2003
83  – CODY FULLER, Smithson Valley, 2000
83  – JONATHAN HARRIS, Forest Brook, 1988
82  -- DE'QUAN HENDERSON, ​EP Parkland, 2017
82  -- QUINTON STARKS, SA Northside Warren, 2017​
82  – GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2016
82  – ZACK ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016
82  – MAURICE FRANK, Fort Bend Dulles, 2016
82  – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2015
82  – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2015
82  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2015
82  – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2015
82  – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2015
82  – JALEN GUPTON, Allen, 2014
82  – DAVID SNELLING, Boerne, 2014
82  – RYAN PARKER, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2013
82  – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012
82  – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2011
82  – THOMAS COFFMAN, Austin, 2009
82  – CHRIS RHOTEN, Canyon, 2008
82  – CHRIS KENNEDY, FW Brewer, 2008
82  – VICTOR VASQUEZ, Muleshoe, 2008
82  – JESSE TARANGO, Pampa, 2002
82  – J.C. HUNTER, Baytown Lee, 2001
82  – MALCOLM McKENZIE, SA Holmes, 1992
82  – DEL SMITH, Panhandle, 1987
81  -- DAVID CLAYTON II, Grapevine, 2017​
81  -- ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2017 ​
81  – C.J. WILLIAMS, Cibolo Steele, 2016
81  – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2015
81  – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015
81  – JOSH FINK, Coppell, 2015
81  – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2014
81  – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2013
81  – MARC LOZOYA, Laredo Alexander, 2013
81  – DOUGLAS WILSON, Abilene, 2013
81  – ALEX BRYAND, Laredo Alexander, 2012
81  – JT LUPER, Sherman, 2012
81  – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2012
81  – KALEN WINKLER, Wylie, 2012
81  – CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2011
81  – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010
81  – DEANDRE TAYLOR, Brownsboro, 2010
81  – KRIS LOTT, Plano, 2008
81  – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006
81  – MARCO GUTIERREZ, Laredo Cigarroa, 2006 (need BD)
81  – JOSH MARSHALL, Arlington Martin, 2005
81  – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2003
81  – TRE SELLARI, Southlake Carroll, 2002
81  – EARVIN TAYLOR, Mission, 2002
81  – JOHNNY QUINN, McKinney, 2001
81  – EFRAIN PONCE, El Paso Bowie, 1992
81  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1991
80  -- BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2017​
80  – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2016
80  – KEYLON STOKES, Manvel, 2016
80  – SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2015
80  – COYE FAIRMAN, Humble Atascocita, 2015
80  – TRENTON JONES, Levelland, 2014
80  – KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2013
80  – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2012
80  – SPENCER JARZOMBEK, Boerne Champion, 2012
80  – JACOB SCHMIDT, Grape Creek, 2012
80  – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2012
80  – WILLIAM MORRIS, Highland Park, 2011
80  – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2010
80  – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2009
80  -- PRESTON STREIGHT, C.C. Ray, 2007​
80  – BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2006   
80  – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2002
80  – VINCENT MARSHALL, Ennis, 2001
80  – LUKE FASHAW, SA Brackenridge, 1998
80  – MATT SCHULTZE, SA East Central, 1997
80  – ARMIN CABALLERO, Presidio, 1997
80  – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1988
80  – TONY BROWN, Cypress-Fairbanks, 1987
79  -- KAMERON BROWN, Colleyville Heritage, 2017 ​
79  – DAVID SANCHEZ II, Laredo United, 2015
79  – CAL VINCENT, San Angelo, 2015
79  – LUKE TIMIAN, Southlake Carroll, 2013
79  – JAKEEM GRANT, Mesquite Horn, 2010
79  – MIKHAIL IRONSIDE, Kerrville, 2009
79  – DENSZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2007
79  – SETH BAUMAN, Lindale, 2006
79  – EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2005
79  – WILL CARPENTER, Llano, 2004
79  – KEVIN HOLLIS, Gilmer, 2004
79  – STEVE GARCIA, Brownsville Porter, 2003
79  – ANDREW HANSEN, Southlake Carroll, 2002
79  – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2002
79  – JOHNNY BAYARENA, Zapata, 1995
79  – TONY MARTINEZ, PSJA North, 1994
79  – LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1989
79  – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1985
78  -- MIKEY GARCIA, Mission Veterans, 2017​
78  – OCTAVIUS EVANS, Center, 2016
78  – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro 2016
78  – GASTON FLORES, Del Rio, 2015
78  – BAILEY HORN, West, 2015
78  – TRAVIS ALLEN, Laredo Alexander, 2014
78  – DONTA THOMPSON, Ennis, 2014
78  – JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2014
78  – TYLER HOGAN, Garland Rowlett, 2013
78  – ANTHONY PANDO, Tulia, 2013
78  – SHELTON TOLIVER, Roscoe, 2013
78  – TUFF McCLAIN, Klein Oak, 2011
78  – JORDAN THOMPSON, Katy, 2011
78  – JORDAN DANIEL, Bridgeport, 2009
78  – DARIUS TERRELL, DeSoto, 2009
78  – ANDREW DELADO, Lyford, 2007
78  – ANTHONY JENKINS, Ennis, 2002
78  – RAY HARVEY, SA East Central, 1988
78  – JAMES GAMBRELL, Huntsville, 1988
78  – JON HARRISON, Abilene Cooper, 1967
77  -- CADE STOEVER, Wimberley, 2017​
77  – ANDREW AMARO, Odem, 2016
77  – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2016
77  – ANDREW McGOWAN, Sinton, 2016
77  – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2015
77  – JOSH MORRIS, Houston Sharpstown, 2015
77  – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2015
77  – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2015
77  – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014
77  – LUKE MAYOCK, FB Clements, 2014
77  – KALEB SPARKS, Port Neches-Groves, 2014
77  – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2013
77  – JAMES WASHINGTON, 2013
77  – MICHAEL MOLONEY, Boerne Champion, 2012
77  – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2011
77  – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2009
77  – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008
77  – GARFIELD HICKS, Waco Midway, 2005
77  – BILLY MILLER, Flower Mound Marcus, 1995
76  -- QUENTIN LEE, Justin Northwest, 2017​
76  -- CHRISTIAN McKEEVER, ​ EP Chapin, 2017
76  – JAKE EDGEMON, Petrolia, 2016
76  – TRE SIGGERS, Duncanville, 2016
76  – MICHAEL ALLEN, Harlingen, 2015
76  – OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2015
76  – JOSH NASH, Grandview, 2015
76  – ERIN PORTILLO, EP Eastwood, 2015
76  – KEVIN DEWITT, Flour Bluff, 2014
76  – KEENAN HOLDMAN, Bridgeport, 2014
76  – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2013
76  – CONNER HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013
76  – COLE HILL, Sulphur Springs, 2012
76  – EDWARD POPE, Carthage, 2011
76  – SERGIO RAMOS, Laredo United, 2010
76  – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2009
76  – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2009
76  – BLAKE JUMONVILLE, Richardson Pearce, 2008
76  – JORDAN SCHELL, West Mesquite, 2007
76  – WADE LANGLEY, Lampasas, 2006
76  – LYLE LEONG, Abilene, 2005
76  – JON BAUER, Corsicana, 2004
76  – JOHN BIDDIX, Winters, 1995
75  -- CADEN LEGGETT, Georgetown, 2017​
75  – CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2016
75  – MARK GRAHAM, Odem, 2016
75  – TYRELL THOMPSON, Anson, 2016
75  – MICHAEL WOODS, Magnolia, 2016
75  – DAIDRIN DUKES, Refugio, 2015
75  – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2015
75  – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2015
75  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2014
75  – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2014
75  – ALPHONSO PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014
75  – J.F. THOMAS, South Oak Cliff, 2014
75  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2013
75   – TORII HUNTER, JR., Prosper, 2012
75  – MATTHEW MERINO, C.C. Ray, 2012
75  – LANE CARTER, Ballinger, 2011
75  – ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2011
75  – BRADEDON BOLLINGER, Birdville, 2010
75  – DECRICK WESTBROOK, Cameron, 2010
75  – DEONTE McDADE, Ennis, 2005
75  – DANIEL MARSH, Hardin, 2007
75  – ERIC CONNELL, Coppell, 2006
75  – GREG GILBERT, Electra, 2006
75  – ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2001
75  – BRODERICK JONES, Ennis, 2000
75  – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1999
75  – JERRIAN JAMES, Galveston Ball, 1995
75  – KEVIN KELTZ, Motley County, 1995
75  – FRED HACKNEY, Alto, 1994
75  – CHRIS BRAZELL, Alice, 1993
75  – BOBBY LOSOYA, Sharyland, 1993
75  – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1988
75  – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1987
74  -- PEYTON AUSLEY, Leander Vandegrift, 2017
74  -- DEO CORMIER, Humble Summer Creek, 2017 ​​
74  – MILES BATTLE, Cypress Creek, 2016
74  – TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2016
74  – TYQUEZ HAMPTON, EP El Dorado, 2016
74  – WILLIAM SEYKORA, Flower Mound, 2016
74  – NOAH SIFRIT, Lubbock Coronado, 2016
74  – BUBBA OGBEBOR, Frisco Heritage, 2015
74  – CAISEN SULLIVAN, Port Neches-Groves, 2015
74  – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2014
74  – COLE BRUNETT, Whitney, 2013
74  – BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2013
74  – CAMDEN LEPLY, Georgetown, 2013
74  – AARON MITCHELL, 2013
74  – MATT BARNES, Groesbeck, 2012
74  – KASON FORNES, Kerrville, 2011
74  – CHANCE GAREY, Wichita Falls, 2011
74  – ALVIN FRAZIER, Sulphur Springs, 2010
74  – GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2010
74  – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2010
74  – JAYCE NELSON, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
74  – VERNON JOHNSON, FW Brewer, 2009
74  – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2009
74  – CODY BALLARD, Early, 2008
74  – CLARK RENFRO, Birdville, 2008
74  – DESHAUN SINGLETARY, Seguin, 2008
74  -- HAYDON BLAIR, Mabank, 2007​
74  – JESSE HODGE, Springtown, 2006
74  – CHASE COOK, Jim Ned, 2003
74  – DEWAN LEE, Crowell, 2000
74  – BRIAN SMITHSON, Iraan, 2000
74  – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1997
74  – KELVIN THOMPSON, Schulenburg, 1990
73  -- JORDAN WHITTINGTON, Cuero, 2017​
73  -- CAMERON HILL, EP El Dorado, 2017
73  -- JORDAN KERLEY, Round Rock McNeil, 2017​​
73  -- NIK PROCTOR, Alamo Heights, 2017​
73  – JAMES BARAN, Austin Anderson, 2016
73  – NATHANIEL CLIFFORD, Lexington, 2016
73  – JASON THOMAS, Pampa, 2016
73  – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2015
73  – KALEB O’BRYANT, Cypress Creek, 2015
73  – DAVIAN DAVIS, Hutto, 2014
73  – KE KE COUTEE, Lufkin, 2013
73  – AUSTIN ORGERON, New Braunfels, 2013
73  – TYLER AHRENS, Kerrville Tivy, 2012
73  – QUENTIN CASNER, McKinney, 2011
73  – LYNX HAWTHORNE, Refugio, 2011
73  – TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2010
73  – CORY HINES, Birdville, 2009
73  – ZACK SONNIER, Little Cypress-Mauriceville, 2009
73  – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2008
73  – LOGAN LAWRENCE, Lindale, 2008
73  – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2007
73  – SETH GARDNER, Highland Park, 2007
73  – MIKE SMITH, Houston Westside, 2007
73  – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Gilmer, 2007
73  – JOSH YANKOVICH, Amarillo Tascosa, 2007
73  – TIM PRICE, C.C. Carroll, 2005
73  – CHRIS DUNN, Arlington Houston, 2004
73  – KELVIN FIELDS, Sherman, 2004
73  – ALEX TORRES, EP Franklin, 2004
73  – PHILLIP JONES, Denton Ryan, 2002
73  – MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 2001
73  – MICHAEL PAWELEK, Smithson Valley, 2001
73  – CHAD MACKEY, Spring Hill, 1990
73  – RICKY BOEHLE, New Braunfels Canyon, 1995
73  – RICKY SHEPHERD, Bovina, 1981
72  -- PRESTON RIGGS, Port Neches-Groves, 2017​
72  – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2016
72  – KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2016
72  – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2016
72  – NIC PROCTOR, Alamo Heights, 2016
72  – ADAM GROVES, Graham, 2016
72  – ANTOINE COLE, Alamo Heights, 2015
72  – CADE GREEN, Lake Travis, 2015
72  – AUSTIN JARRELL, Grandview, 2015
72  – AARON DILLWORTH, Flour Bluff, 2014
72  – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2014
72  – DERRICK DICK, A&M Consolidated, 2013
72  – RUBEN PORTILLO, EP Montwood, 2013
72  – JAYLEN ADDISON, EP Chapin, 2012
72  – KAELIN DEBOSKIE, Colleyville Heritage, 2012
72  – CONNOR FUENTES, McKinney, 2012
72  – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2012
72  – ZACH AUSTIN, Lake Travis, 2011
72  – CALEB HULLUM, Eastland, 2011
72  – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2011
72  – COLBY RUCKER, Van, 2011
72  – COURTNEY WHITEHEAD, Athens, 2010
72  – DYLAN FOWLER, Midlothian, 2008
72  – JEFF BECK, Sulphur Springs, 2007
72  – CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2007
72  – BART HENDERSON, Whitehouse, 2007
72  – BRYCE VERNON, Round Rock Westwood, 2006
72  – SKYLAR ALLBRITTON, Keller, 2004
72  – CLINT RENFRO, Southlake Caroll, 2004
72  – KENDALL WRIGHT, Sulphur Springs, 2003
72  – COLIN BADO, McKinney North, 2002
72  – JUSTIN MacGIBBON, China Spring, 2001
72  – RENE GARZA, PSJA Memorial, 2000
72  – MATT GALLIP, Schulenburg, 2000
72  – GARVIN GRAVES, LaVega, 1999
72  – MIKE WALTERS, FW Carter-Riverside, 1997
72  – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1983
71  -- TREY ADAMS, Frisco Wakeland, 2017​
71  -- PAYTON LAUGHLIN, Clyde, 2017​
71  – RAMON FUENTES, Albany, 2016
71  – QUAN HAMPTON, Texarkana, 2016
71  – LANDON LE, Richland Hills, 2016
71  – ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2016
71  – HECTOR RAMIREZ, McAllen Rowe, 2016
71  – JAH’MARAE SHEREAD, Cypress Springs, 2016
71  – ZACH GRIGGS, Medina Valley, 2015
71  – DEREK HOUSER, Smithson Valley, 2015
71  – BEAR CHRISTAINSON, Leander Vandegrift, 2014
71  – JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2014
71  – PEARCE LOTH, Rockdale, 2014
71   – TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker, 2013
71  – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2013
71  – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2013
71  – DEMARKUS LODGE, Cedar Hill, 2013
71  – DEVIN McCORD, Frisco Centennial, 2013
71  – JAKE PARKER, Whitehouse, 2013
71  – KAMERON PICKETT, Cleburne, 2013
71  – JUSTIN WEATHERLEY, Glen Rose, 2012
71  – DOMINIQUE BARTON, Normangee, 2011
71  – T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2011
71  – DANIEL FOLSOM, Mildred, 2011
71  – COREY SHEPHERD, Mesquite Horn, 2010
71  – GERALD THOMAS, The Colony, 2010
71  – TYLER MORSE, FW Brewer, 2009
71  – BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2009
71  – NATHAN SLAUGHTER, Lubbock, 2009
71  – COLIN ASHLEY, Flower Mound, 2008
71  – JOSH GRAVES, Stephenville, 2008
71  – RYAN RUMBAUGH, Odessa Permian, 2008
71  – JEFF HICKERSON, Joshua, 2007
71  – SHANE HILLIARD, Colleyville Heritage, 2007
71  – STONEY PATTON, Scurry-Rosser, 2007
71  – ALONZO ADAMS, Houston Westside, 2006
71  – BRENT KENNARD, Haltom, 2006
71  – TAYLOR SHEA, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2006
71  – CHRIS DESTIN, Crosby, 2002
71  – KYLE INGRAHAM, SA Clark, 2002
71  – KEITH TALBERT, Lumberton, 2001
71  – CHAMAYNE JOHNSON, Lubbock, 1999
71  – BRANDON J. JOHNSON, South Grand Prairie, 1999
71  – BRIAN GOODMAN, Union Grove, 1999
71  – ANTHONY POPE, Carthage, 1991
71  – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1985
70  -- KOLBE BRANCH, Fairfield, 2017​
70  -- DEVIN MORRISON, Lubbock Coronado, 2017​
70  -- BLAKE JACKSON, Coppell, 2017​
70  – KEESAN CARTER, The Woodlands, 2016
70  – O’SHAE CLARK, Cypress Springs, 2016
70  – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2016
70  – PAYTON McALISTER, Decatur, 2016
70  – JORDAN McGEE, Sweetwater, 2016
70  – TYLER MILLIKEN, Trophy Byron Nelson, 2016
70  – KADARRIAN (KD) NIXON, DeSoto, 2016
70  – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2016
70  – WILL BONNELL, Tolar, 2015
70  – ALEX CAIN, Flour Bluff, 2015
70  – JAQUES FAULK, Grapeland, 2015
70  – TONY MULLINS, Katy, 2015
70  – SETH PARKER, Christoval, 2015
70  – CODY JONES, Burnet, 2014
70  – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Memorial, 2014
70  – MIKE CLARK, Olney, 2013
70  – BRIAN GILLETTE, Bushland, 2013
70  – ASHTEN GLENN, SA MacArthur, 2013
70  – RYAN BEDFORD, Georgetown, 2012
70  – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2011
70  – COREY COLEMAN, Richardson Pearce, 2011
70  – GABE DUNLAP, Plano East, 2010
70  – DAVID PORTER, DeSoto, 2010
70  – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2009
70  – TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2009
70  – ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2008
70  – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2006
70  – DAN BUCKNER, Allen, 2006
70  – MARLIN MILLER, Garland Rowlett, 2005
70  – AUSTIN FARIAS, Orangefield, 2003
70  – ADAM PARSONS, Highland Park, 2003
70  – COLT CARMICHAEL, Dublin, 2000
70  – ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1997
70  – LUPE GONZALEZ, Harlingen, 1997
70  – DONNIE KING, Amarillo River Road, 1993
70  – DEREK DOOLEY, Mission, 1985
70  – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1984
70  – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1979
  





























































​​​

Texas High School
​Football History​
     SEASON LEADERS
---BY CLASSIFICATIONS---

CLASS 6A

​​135  – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
131  – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129  – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
122  – REESE CHILDRESS, Abilene, 2014
113  – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2013
108  – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2014
108  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2011
108  – RYAN READ, Austin Westlake, 1996
107  – NIYL CAMPBELL, Humble Atascocita, 2015
106  – SHAYNE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2008
105  – NASSAR AYYARD, Arlington, 1992
104  – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2010
104  – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1987
103  -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2017​
103  – JOSEPH WARD, Hewitt Midway, 2015
102  -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2017​
102  – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2007
101  -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2017​
101  – TERRY DALEHITE, Laredo United, 2012
100  – ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
100  – KERRY THOMAS, A&M Consolidated, 2013
100  – EVAN WALKER, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
  99  – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2011
  99  – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2005
  98  – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1987
  97  – DARRELL JACKSON, FW Paschal, 2013
  97  – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2010
  97  – WILLIE HARRIS, El Paso Austin, 1992
  96  -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2017​
  96  – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1992
  95  – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
  95  – DEVANE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2010
  94  – CHARLES PORTER, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2013
  93  -- FLETCHER ROSENBLEETH, Dallas Jesuit, 2017​
  93  – LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2015
  93  – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2014
  93  – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2012
  93  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2012
  93  – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2006
  92  – ERIC OVALLE, Laredo Alexander, 2015
  92  – STANLEY WESLEY, Channelview, 2011
  91  – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2014
  91  – QUINCY ADEBOYEJO, Cedar Hill, 2012
  91  – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2011
  91  – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2010
  91  – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009
  91  – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2002
  90  – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2008
  89  – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2014
  89  – ANTHONY FORD, Southlake Carroll, 2006
  89  – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004
  89  – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1980
  88  – ERIK EZUKANMA, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
  88  – DEREK LUNA, Laredo United, 2015
  88  – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
  88  – LIONEL PIERCE, SA Brackenridge, 1998
 

  CLASS 5A
151  – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
124  – PHILLIP BECK, Crosby, 2003
112  – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2008
112  – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1998
110  – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2008
110  – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2002
108  – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2015
108  – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2010
107  – KADARRIS (K.D.) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2012
105  – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
104  – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2005
103  – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2015
101  – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2015
100  – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
  99  – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2011
  98  -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2017​
  98  – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2016
  96  – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2013
  97  – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2003
  96  – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2001
  95  – JOSH RILEY, Sulphur Springs, 2005
  94  – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
  94  – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2009
  94  – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2002
  93  – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Saginaw Boswell, 2008
  93  – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2007
  93  – ANDREW NOVAK, Ennis, 2005
  92  – JACOB GARCIA, EP Riverside, 2009
  92  – SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2006
  91  -- MYLLER ROYALS, Abilene Cooper, 2017​
  91  – AMIR JALALI, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
  91  – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2004
  90  -- BRANDON CHATMAN, Saginaw Boswell, 2017​
  90  – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2016
  90  – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2013
  90  – JERMAINE MERDOCK, Wylie, 2010
  89  – PARKER BROWN, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
  89  – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2016
  89  – RANDY KNIGHTNER, Georgetown, 2012
  88  – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
  88  – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
  88  – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2008
  88  – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2008
  87  -- CADE SAUSTAD, Highland Park, 2017​
  87  – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2016
  87  – JOVONTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2015
  87  – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011
  86  – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
  86  – TRAE GARCIA, Uvalde, 2015
  86  – KEY’ANDRE HEARVEY, Denton, 2014
  86  – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2012
  86  – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2009
  86  – CHRIS HIPPS, Highland Park, 2009
  86  – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2004
  85  – DERRICK JONES, Wylie, 2002
 

  CLASS 4A
116  – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2016
104  – BRANDON ASHCRAFT, Robinson, 2016
104  – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2010
101  – JEFFREY ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2016
101  – CORBIN McHAZLETT, LaGrange, 2009
100  – ZACH SCHMITT, Glen Rose, 2004
  97  – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2009
  96  – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2007
  95  – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2003
  95  – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2001
  93  – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2013
  93  – STEVE GRAY, Abilene Wylie, 1983
  92  – KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016
  92  – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2010
  91  – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2016
  91  – CAIN LOWE, Decatur, 2013
  91  – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2012
  90  – TREN’DAVIAN DAVIDSON, Navasota, 2014
  90  – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2008
  89  -- GAGE CLIMER, Canadian, 2017
  89  --ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2017​​
  89  – BRANDON WOELFLE, Pampa, 2016
  89  – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2007
  89  – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2013
  89  – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005
  88  – JEFF ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2015
  88  – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2015
  88  – BRYCE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2012
  88  – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2008
  88  – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2002
  87  -- KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2017
  87  -- ALEC USELTON, Decatur, 2017​​
  87  – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2012
  87  – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2010
  87  – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2010
  87  – JAXON SHIPLEY, Brownwood, 2010
  86  -- JUSTIN ECKHARDT, Sealy​
  86  – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2013
  86  – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2003
  85  – ACH HOGEDA, China Spring, 2009
  85  – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2004
  84  -- DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2017​
  84  – STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2015
  84  – DARRION POLLARD, Gilmer, 2011
  84  – JARED PEDDY, Canyon, 2005
  84  – BRANDON NORMAN, Bridgeport, 1996
  83  – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2011
  82  – ZACK ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016
  82  – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2015
  82  – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2015
  82  – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2015
  82  – DAVID SNELLING, Boerne, 2014
  81  – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2013
  81  – DEANDRE TAYLOR, Brownsboro, 2010
  81  – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2003
  80  – TRENTON JONES, Levelland, 2014
  80  – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2010
  80  – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2009
  80  – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2002
  80  – ARMIN CABALLERO, Presidio, 1997
 

  CLASS 3A
122  – JOSH WHATLEY, Rogers, 1997
104  -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2017​
101  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2012
100  -- JOE DAN GAMBOL, Childress, 2017​
  99  – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2016
  96  – TYLER FAUVER, Grandview, 2014
  95  – ADRIAN HACKNEY, Alto, 1997
  94  – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2014
  93  -- MATTHEW LYNCH, Canadian, 2017​
  93  – KELBY KEMPER, Coahoma, 2003
  92  – ALPHONSO .J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2015
  92  – CHASE MEIER, Comfort, 2005
  91  – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2005
  89  – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2008
  89  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1990
  88  – SAUL ELIZALDE, Muleshoe, 2011
  87  – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2007
  87  – JAMIE JACKSON, Schulenburg, 1994
  86  – DUSTIN McLEOD, Mason, 2001
  85  – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2014
  84  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2015
  84  – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2014
  84  – CHRIS BARNETT, DeKalb, 2002
  83  – ANDREW TAYLOR, McGregor, 2015
  83  – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2008
  83  – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2003
  82  – VICTOR VASQUEZ, Muleshoe, 2008
  82  – DEL SMITH, Panhandle, 1987
  81  – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2012
  81  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1991
  80  – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2012
  80  – JACOB SCHMIDT, Grape Creek, 2012
  79  – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1985
  78  – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2016 
  78  – BAILEY HORN, West, 2015
  78  – ANTHONY PANDO, Tulia, 2013
  77  – ANDREW AMARO, Odem, 2016
  77  – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2015
  76  – JOSH NASH, Grandview, 2015
  76  – JOHN BIDDIX, Winters, 1995
  75  – MARK GRAHAM, Odem, 2016
  75  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2014
  75  – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2014
  75  – ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014
  75  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2013
  75  – LANE CARTER, Ballinger, 2011
  75  – DECRICK WESTBROOK, Cameron, 2010
  75  – DANIEL MARSH, Hardin, 2007
  75  – FRED HACKNEY, Alto, 1994
  75  – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1987

  CLASS 2A

​138  – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
133  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
124  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2016
117  – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2003
116  -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2017​
110  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2014
105  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2012
100  -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2017​
100  – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2011
  98  -- MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2017​
  96  – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2014
  94  – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003
  88  – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2016
  88  – MATT BARRETT, Valley Consolidated, 1986
  87  – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2015
  86  – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2004
  85  – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2010
  85  – DON LEE, Perrin-Whitt, 2001
  84  – RYAN NIETO, Olton, 2009
  83  -- ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2017​
  82  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2015
  81  – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015
  81  – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2014
  80  – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2016
  80  – SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2015
  80  – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2012
  78  -- SHELTON TOLIVER, Roscoe, 2013
  77  -- JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2013
  76  – JAKE EDGEMON, Petrolia, 2016
  76  – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2009
  75  – TYRELL THOMPSON, Anson, 2009
  75  – DAIDRIN DUKES, Refugio, 2015
  75  – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2015
  75  – GREG GILBERT, Electra, 2005
  75  – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1999
  75  – KEVIN KELTZ, Motley County, 1995
  75  – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1988
  74  – TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2016
  74  – DEWAN LEE, Crowell, 200
  74  – BRIAN SMITHSON, Iraan, 2000
  72  – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2016
  72  – BRANDON HEARD, Quanah, 2012
  72  – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1983
  71  – ROMAN FUENTES, Albany, 2016
  71  – TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker, 2013
  71  – DOMINIQUE BARTON, Normangee, 2011
  70  – WILL BONNELL, Tolar, 2015
  70  – JAQUES FAULK, Grapeland, 2015
  70  – SETH PARKER, Christoval, 2015
  70  – MIKE CLARK, Olney, 2013
  70  – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2009