Receptions
CAREER LEADERS
​​
​391 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2011-14
350 -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2014-17​
286 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010-12
282 -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2014-17​
266 – OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2013-16
264 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Rotan, 2000; Burnet, 2001-03
259 – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008-10
255 – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010-13
254 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-12
252 – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1986-88
248 – KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2011-13
247 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009-11
240 – TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2007-10 
236 – AARON MITCHELL, 2012-14
235 – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2012-14  
235 – ANDRE NOVAK, Ennis, 2002-05
234 – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1988-91
232 – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2006-08
232 – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006-07
231 – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Boswell, 2006-08
229 – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2014-16
229 – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2005-08
227 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2002-05
226 – TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2008-11  
223 – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2012-14
220 – GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2015-18
219 – CALEB FORREST, Hutto, 2016-18
218 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2002-04
217 – BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2016-18
216 – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2010-12
215 – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2013-15
213 – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1996-98
211 – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2013-15
211 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2000-02
210 – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2011-14
210 – BARRY VANNOY, Collinsville, 1991-94
209 – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2013-16
208 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2010-12
207 – LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-16
207 – HUNTER JARMAN, Hewitt Midway, 2011-12
206 – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014-15
206 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2012-15
206 – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2012-14
205 – JORDAN KERLEY, Round Rock McNeil, 2016-18
205 – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2010-12
205 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2008-10
204 – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2014-16
204 – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2003-05
204 – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1980-83
203 – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2009-11
203 – JAXON SHIPLEY, Coppell, 2008; Brownwood, 2009-10
201 -- GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2015-17
201 – ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
200 -- DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2015-17
200 – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2012-15
200 – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2012-14
200 – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2008-11
200 – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2008-10
199 -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2015-17
198 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-10
198 – CHANCE McCOY, Jim Ned, 2004; Graham, 2005-06
197 – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2010-13
197 – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2006-08
196 – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2013-15
195 – KEKE COUTEE, Lufkin, 2012-14
194 – LANDON ETZEL, Clear Creek, 2013-15
193 – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2013-15
193 – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2011-13
192 – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2014-16
192 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2014-16
192 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2002-03
190 – WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood, 2011-13
188 – ISAAC LEWIS, Canadian, 2008-11
188 – JAXON SMITH-NJIGBA, Rockwall, 2016-18
187 – DE’MONDERICK WINTERS, Burton, 2015-18
187 – BRENDEN WOELFLE, Pampa, 2014-16
187 – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2012-14
186 – STEPHEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2014-16
186 – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2007-09
185 – MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2015-18
185 – CADE GREEN, Lake Travis, 2014-16
185 – MARCELL ATEMAN, Wylie East, 2010-12
185 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
184 – JOSE ORTEGA, Roscoe, 2015-18
184 – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2011-13
184 – JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale, 2011-13
183 – MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2008-10
181 – BEAU BEDFORD, Decatur, 2016-18
181 -- ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
181 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2008-10
180 – BRAY AMOS, Sweetwater, 2012-14
180 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1978-80
179 – JAYSON THOMAS, Pampa, 2013-16
179 – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2013-15
179 – BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2005-07
178 – COLBY HARPER, Wylie, 2007-09
178 – JUSTIN FENTY, Denton Ryan, 2003-05
177 – DAMIAN DeSANTIAGO, Booker, 2009-12
177 – CHRIS RHOTEN, Canyon, 2007-09
177 – ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1996-98
176 – NATHAN BALES, Windthorst, 2016-18
176 – JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2013-15
176 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2011-13
175 – SETHE SOLIS, CC Veterans, 2016-18
175 – JORDAN LESLIE, Tomball, 2007-09
175 – TY TAYLOR, Glen Rose, 2007-09
174 -- TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2015-17
174 – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2011-14 (Inc)
173 – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
173 – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1987-89
172 – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2014-16
172 – DAVID McHUGH, Ingleside, 2009-11
172 – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2002-03
172 – LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1987-89
171 – CASH GOODHART, Sunnyvale, 2013-16
171 – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2012-14
171 – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2000-01
170 – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville Jones, 2014-16
170 – GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2009-11
169 – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2013-15
169 – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2013-15
169 – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007-08
169 – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2001-02
169 – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1985-87
168 – CORY HINES, Birdvile, 2007-09
168 – BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2011-13
168 – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2007-08 (need 2006)
168 – JUSTIN McGIBBON, China Spring, 1998-01
167 – GAVIN HOLMES, Justin Northwest, 2014-16
167 – RAYANDRE BROWNING, Bremond, 2012-15
167 – ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2013-15
167 – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2014-15
166 – DEVIN DUVERNAY, Garland Sachse, 2013-15
166 – PECOS MARTIN, Olton, 2008-11
165 – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2014-16
165 – AARON ANDERSON, Abilene Cooper, 2013-15
165 – DUNTAYVIUN GROSS, Tyler, 2013-15
165 – BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
165 – ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2007-09
165 – MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 1999-01
165 – KEVIN BEIRNE, The Woodlands, 1989-91
164 – CONNOR HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013-15
164 – COURTNEY LARK, Houston Bellaire, 2013-15
164 – T.J. VASHER, Wichita Falls, 2013-15
163 – NOAH SIFRIT, Lubbock Coronado, 2014-16
163 – JUSTIN GAMBLE, RR Stony Point, 2011-14
163 – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2011-13
163 – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
163 – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2007-09
163 – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2007-09
163 – EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2003-05
163 – JEREMY MADKINS, Stephenville, 1999-01
163 – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1985-87
162 – DOUGLAS HODO ii, Boerne, 2016-18
162 -- KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2015-17
162 -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2016-17
162 – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2009-10
162 – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2008-10
162 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005; Gilmer, 2007
162– JASON MARTINSON, Birdville, 2004-06
161 – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2007-09
161 – BRICE BOYD, Argyle, 2005-06
160 -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2015-17
160 – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2014-16
160 – JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2013-15
160 – DONTE HAWKINS, Round Rock, 1992-94
159 – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2010-12
159 – ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2000-02
158 – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2014-16
158 – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012-13
158 – ZAC LAW, Robinson, 2011-13
158 – DENZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2005-07
158 – COLT CARMICHAEL, Hamlin/Dublin, 1998-00
158 – DAMON BRODY, Houston Lee, 1985-87
158 – PERCY WADDLE, Columbus, 1983-85
157 -- KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2015-17
157 – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2011-13
157 – BRYCE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2011-12
157 – CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2006-09
157 – KORTNEY McDOW, Abilene, 2005-07
157 – DANNY AMENDOLA, The Woodlands, 2001-03
156 – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2007-08
156 – TAYLOR FORE, Keller Central, 2004-06
156 – NATHAN JONES, Texarkana, 2000-03
156 – SLADE HODGES, Hereford, 1998-00
155 – KAMERON BROWN, Colleyville Heritage, 2016-18
155 – TAYLOR GRIMES, Godley, 2015-17
155 – ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2015-17
155 – SAWYER COOK, Canadian, 2013-15
155 – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2010-11
155 – MATT BARRETT, Valley Consolidated, 1983-86
154 – CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2015-17
154 – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-13
154 – RASHAAD SAMPLES, Dallas Skyline, 2010-12
154 – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2009-10
154 – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2006-08
154 – SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2004-05
154 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
153 – JAQUALYN CRAWFORD, Rockdale, 2014-17
153 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015-16
153 – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2013-15
153 – DERRICK DICK, A&M Consolidated, 2012-14
153 – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011-12
153 – T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2010-12
153 – EARVIN TAYLOR, Mission, 2000-02
152 – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014-15
152 – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2013-14
152 – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2001-02
152 – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1996-99
151 – KENNETH BIVINS, JR., SA Clark, 2016-18
151 – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2013-15
151 – KENDRICK ROGERS, Frankston, 2012-15
151 – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2011-12
151 – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2009-11
151 – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2009-11
151 – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010-11
151 – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2008-10
150 – KHATIB LYLES, EP Parkland, 2016-18
150 -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
150 – CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2010-11
150 – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2007-08
150 – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1983-85
149 – QUENTIN LEE, Justin Northwest, 2017-18
149 – BUBBA OGBEBOR, Frisco Heritage, 2014-15
149 – KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney, 2013-15
149 – GARRETT MULLINS, Bridgeport, 2009-11
149 – KRIS LOTT, Plano, 2007-08
148 – RODNEY (TYLER) HUDSON, Klein Oak, 2017-18
148 -- IVAN AVINA, EP Eastlake, 2014-17
148 – C.J. WILLIAMS, Cibolo Steele, 2015-16
148 – LUKE MAYOCK, FB Clements, 2012-14
148 – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2008-10
148 – CARL SPANGLER, Georgetown, 2008-10
148 – DANIEL SPENCER, Grandview, 2008-10
148 – TA’COYUS WALKER, Grapeland, 2007-09
148 – JARED VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2005-08
148 – JEREMY ARNOLD, Clint, 1997-99 (?160?)
148 – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2005-06
147 – DE’CLAYVIN SIMMONS, Elgin, 2014-17
147 -- DE'CLAYVIN SIMMONS, Elgin, 2014-17
147 – MAURICE FRANK, FB Dulles, 2014-16
147 – DAVID PORTER, DeSoto, 2008-10
147 – JB FRONTZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
147 – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2007-08
147 – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1991-92
146 – KADARIUS DANIELS, RR Cedar Ridge, 2014-15
146 – LaDAIRUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-15
146 – TY MARSHALL, RR Westwood, 2011-12
146 – JUSTIN WEATHERLEY, Glen Rose, 2010-12
146 – BRANDON AUTRY, Boyd, 1997-99
146 – BILLY MILLER, Flower Mound Marcus, 1994-95
145 – DAVID CLAYTON ii, Grapevine, 2016-18
145 – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2014-15
145 – CLARKE RENFRO, Birdville, 2008-09
145 – DAN BUCKNER, Allen, 2005-07
145 – TRE GRAY, Cuero, 2004-06
145 – BRENT McELFRESH, Stephenville, 2004-06
145 – NASSER AYYAD, Arlington, 1992-93
145 – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1984-85
144 – ZACH ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016-17
144 – BRANNON BULLITT, EP Chapin, 2013-15
144 – DREW ESTRADA, Argyle, 2013-15
144 – JAH GOLDEN, Wills Point, 2012-14
144 – TYLER AHRENS, Kerrville Tivy, 2011-13
144 – MICHAEL MANN, Aledo, 2009-11
144 – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2009-10 (Need 2008)
144 – HOWARD MORROW, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2003-04
144 – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2003-04
144 – COYLIN GRIMES, Calvert, 1989-91
143 – JORDAN DUCKETT, Mineral Wells, 2014-16
143 – GASTON FLORES, Del Rio, 2015-16
143 – KADARRIAN (KD) NIXON, DeSoto, 2014-16
143 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2007-08
143 – ERIC WOODRUFF, Rosebud-Lott, 2001-03
142 – TYREESE ANDRUS, EP Montwood, 2015-17
142 – ROMAN DeLEON, Mission Veterans, 2013-15
142 – LAMARCUS BROWN, Henderson, 2009-11
142 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-09
142 – BLAKE JUMONVILLE, Richardson Pearce, 2008-09
141 -- ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2015-17
141 – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2015-16
141 – TONY MULLINS, Katy, 2013-15
141 – IAN SADLER, Argyle, 2011-13
141 – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2005-07
140 – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
140 – DAMARKUS LODGE, Cedar Hill, 2012-14
140 – JAKE PARKER, Whitehouse, 2012-13
140 – CALEB COFFMAN, Panhandle, 2002-04
140 – CAM HOLSON, Jim Ned, 2002-04
140 – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2002-03
140 – JOHN WASHINGTON, Dallas Roosevelt, 1971-73
139 – BLAKE JACKSON, Coppell, 2016-18
139 – JARED PEDDY,Canyon, 2004-05
139 – RICKY SHEPHERD, Bovina, 1980-81
138 – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2015-16
138 – KEDRIC (BUBBA) MATHIS, Wichita Falls, 2010-12
138 – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2009-10
138 – CARLOS GALLEGOS, Royse City, 2005-07
138 – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2005-06
137 – NIK PROCTOR, Alamo Heights, 2016-18
137 – RASHAD ANDERSON, Arlington, 2015-16
137 – JOSEPH HARVEY, Sherman, 2010-12
137 – COREY COLEMAN, Richardson Pearce, 2010-11
137 – KEVIN THORNTON, Belton, 2008-09
137 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2007-08
137 – RAYMOND PENDLETON, South Garland, 2003-04
137 – HANK STOKES, Justin Northwest, 1972-75
136 -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2016-17
136 – DACOVEN BAILEY, Pilot Point, 2013-15
136 – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2013-14
136 – JAYLEN ADDISON, EP Chapin, 2012-13
136 – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2012-13
136 – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2012-13
136 – PATRICK PETTUS, EP Hanks, 2010-12
136 – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004-05
135 – LA’VONTAE SHENAULT, DeSoto, 2017-18
135 -- PEYTON AUSLEY, Leander Vandegrift, 2015-17
135 – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
135 – ALPHONSE COLEMAN, Frisco, 2006-08
135 – LANCE QUIGLEY, Lubbock Coronado, 2006-07
135 – BRANDON J. JOHNSON, South Grand Prairie, 1997-99
135 - J. FIELDS, Amarilo Caprock, 1998-00
135 – DONNY KING, Amarilo River Road, 1993-94
135 – RICHARD OSBORNE, San Antonio Lee, 1969-71 (131?)
134 – CHANCE COOK, Canadian, 2012-15
134 – PEARCE LOTH, Rockdale, 2013-14
134 – WORD HUDSON, Sonora, 2009-11
134 – CALEB HULLUM, Eastland, 2009-11
134 – MARQUIS JAMES, Hardin, 2009-10
134 – SERGIO RAMOS, Laredo United, 2009-10
134 – SHANE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2007-08
134 – VINCENT MARSHALL, Ennis, 2000-01
133 – DYLAN CEBALLOS, Odem, 2013-15
133 – KALEB SPARKS, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-14
133 – DARION FLOWERS, Tyler, 2011-12
133 – DYLAN FULFORD, Graham, 2008-10
133 – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2006-07
133 – PHILIP BECK, Crosby, 2002-03
133 – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2001-03
133 – THOMSON OMBOGA, Grand Prairie, 1998-00
133 – RONNIE CAVAZOS, Mission, 1993-94
133 – TROY WALTERS, A&M Consolidated, 1992-94
132 – CARSON NEEL, Cedar Park, 2016-18
132 -- ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2015-17
132 – ROMAN FUENTES, Albany, 2015-16
132 – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2014-15
132 – TORI HUNTER, JR., Prosper, 2010-12
132 – CASEY MARTIN, Huffman Hargrave, 2008-10
132 – CADE McCRARY, Lake Travis, 2007-08
132 – CURTIS BROWN, Gilmer, 2004-06
132 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
132 – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2001-02
132 – LYNN GIGOUT, Barbers Hill, 1968-70
132 – GARY RODRIGUEZ, Azle, 1992-93
131 – JACOB STANLEY, Dublin, 2016-18
131 – PAXTON SEGINA, Leander Vandegrift, 2013-15
131 – TERRY DALEHITE, RR Westwood, 2011-12
131 – OSCAR TREVINO, Alpine, 2010-12
131 – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2007-08
131 – STONEY PATTON, Scurry-Rosser, 2006-07
131 – TAYLOR SANCHEZ, Bridgeport, 2004-05
131 – TYLER WARREN, Alamo Heights, 1999-01
130 – CAMERON JOHNSON, Keller, 2013-15
130 – CODY JONES, Burnet, 2013-14
130 – JT LUPER, Sherman, 2010-12
130 – DUSTIN CASTILLO, Wellington, 2009-11
130 – ANTHONY JENKINS, Ennis, 2002-03


BY CLASSIFICATIONS

CLASS 6A (original 4A, then 5A)

286  –  JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010-12
254  –  XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-12
252  –  NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1986-88
247  –  CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009-11
235  –  ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2012-14
223  –  XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2012-14
220 -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2015-18
216 – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2010-12
207 – LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2014-16
205 – JORDAN KERLEY, RR McNeil, 2016-18
204 – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2003-05
203 – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2008-11
200 – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2012-14
200 – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2008-10
194 – LANDON ETZEL, Clear Creek, 2013-15
193 – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2013-15
190 – WARREN REDIX, EP Montwood, 2011-13
188 – JAXON SMITH-NJIGBA, Rockwall, 2016-18
187 – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2012-14
185 – CADE GREEN, Lake Ltravis, 2014-16
185 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
183 – MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2008-10
181 -- ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
180 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1978-80
179 – BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2005-07
178 – COLBY HARPER, Wylie, 2007-09
177 – ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1996-98
175 – JORDAN LESLIE, Tomball, 2007-09
172 – LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1987-89
169 – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2013-15
169 – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2007-08
169 – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1985-87
168 – BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2011-13
166 – DEVIN DUVERNAY, Garland Sachse, 2013-15
165 – ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2007-09
165 – MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 1999-01
165 – KEVIN BEIRNE, The Woodlands, 1989-91
164 – COURTNEY LARK, Houston Bellaire, 2013-15
163 – JUSTIN GAMBLE, RR Stony Point, 2012-14
163 – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2009-11
163 – EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2003-05
160 -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2015-17
160 – DONTE HAWKINS, Round Rock, 1992-94
159 – ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2000-02
158 – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2014-16
158 – DAMON BRODY, Houston Lee, 1985-87
157 – KORTNEY McDOW, Abilene, 2005-07
157 – DANNY AMENDOLA, The Woodlands, 2001-03
155 – KAMERON BROWN, Colleyville Heritage, 2016-18
155 – ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2016-17
155 – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2009-11
154 – RASHAAD SAMPLES, Dallas Skyline, 2010-12
154 – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2009-10
152 – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014-15
152 – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2013-14
150 -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2015-17
150 – CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2009-11

  CLASS 5A (original Class 3A, then 4A)
259  –  TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008-10
248  –  KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2011-13
235  –  ANDRE NOVAK, Ennis, 2002-05
232  –  JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006-07
231  –  CAMERON MAVROULIS, Boswell, 2006-07
229  –  ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2014-16
227  –  FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2003-05
219  -- CALEB FORREST, Hutto, 2016-18
​217 – BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2016-18
215 – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2013-15
213 – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1996-98
208 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2010-12
206 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2012-15
205 – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2010-12
204 – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2014-16
201 -- GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2015-17
201 – ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2009-11
199 -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2015-17
192 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2014-16
192 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2001-03
186 – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2007-09
185 – MARCELL ATEMAN, Wylie East, 2010-12
176 – JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2013-15
175 – SETHE SOLIS, C.C. Veterans, 2016-18
173 – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2014-16
171 – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2000-01
170 – GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2009-11
169 – CHRIS ROSS, Wyle, 2001-02
168 – CORY HINES, Birdville, 2007-09
167 – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2014-15
165 – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2014-16
165 – AARON ANDERSON, Abilene Cooper, 2013-15
165 – DUNTAYVIUN GROSS, Tyler, 2013-15
165 – BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2007-09
164 – T.J. VASHER, Wichita Falls, 2013-15
163 – JEREMY MADKINS, Stephenville, 1999-01
162 – JASON MARTINSON, Birdville, 2004-06
161 – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2007-09
160 – JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2013-15
158 – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012-13
158 – DENZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2005-07
157 – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2011-13
156 – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville, 2007-08
156 – NATHAN JONES, Texarkana, 2000-03
156 – SLADE HODGES, Hereford, 1998-00
154 -- CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2015-17
154 – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2012-13
154 – SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2004-06
153 – HUTCH WHITE, 2013-15
153 – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011-12
152 – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2001-02
151 – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010-11
151 – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2008-10
150 – KHATIB LYLES, El Paso Parkland, 2016-18
150 – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2007-08


  CLASS 4A (Original Class 2A, then 3A)

​266  –  OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2013-16
255  –  DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2010-13
240  –  TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2007-10
228  –  MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2005-08
222  –  JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2001-03
218  –  BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2002-04
211  –  TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2013-15
211  –  JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2000-02
205  –  ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2008-10
200  --  DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2015-17​
198  –  BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2008-10
197  –  BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2006-08
187  –  BRENDEN WOELFLE, Pampa, 2014-16
186  –  STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2014-16
183  -- GAGE CLIMER, Bushland, 2015-17​
181 – BEAU BEDFORD, Decatur, 2016-18
181 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2008-10
180 – BRAY AMOS, Sweetwater, 2012-14
179 – JAYSON THOMAS, Pampa, 2014-16
176 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2011-13
175 – TY TAYLOR, Glen Rose, 2007-09
172 – DAVID McHUGH, Ingleside, 2009-11
170 – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2014-16
168 – ANTHONY DELGADO, Lyford, 2007-08
168 – JUSTIN McGIBBON, China Spring, 1998-01
164 – CONNOR HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013-15
164 – JAROD ADAMS, Seminole, 2008-11
163 – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2011-13
162 – DOUGLAS HODO iii, Boerne, 2016-18
162 -- KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2015-17
162 – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2009-10
162 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005; Gilmer, 2007
159 – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2010-12
158 – ZAC LAW, Robinson, 2011-13
158 – PERCY WADDLE, Columbus, 1983-85
157 -- KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016-17
157 – CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2006-09
151 – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2013-15
151 – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2011-12
151 – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2009-11


  CLASS 3A (original Class 1A, then 2A)
236  –  AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2011-14
234  –  JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1988-91
226  –  TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2008-11
209  –  SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2013-16
206  –  AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2012-14
200  –  LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2012-15
193  –  COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2011-13       
184  –  BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2011-13
184  –  JOSH QUINN, Sunnyvale, 2011-13
174  –  TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2011-14    (Inc)
172  –  JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2014-16
171  –  CASH GOODHART, Sunnyvale, 2013-16
171  –  COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2012-14
167  –  ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014-15  
163  –  JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2007-09
163  –  DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2007-09
163  –  SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1985-87
162  --  TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2016-17​
160  –  MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2014-16
153  --  JAQUALYN CRAWFORD, Rockdale, 2014-17​
153  –  T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2010-12
151  –  KENDRICK ROGERS, Frankston, 2012-15
150  –  TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1983-85
149  –  KELTON MANSFIELD, Whitney, 2013-15
148  –  DANIEL SPENCER, Grandview, 2008-10
143  –  ERIC WOODRUFF, Rosebud-Lott, 2001-03
140  –  CALEB COFFMAN, Panhandle, 2002-04
140  –  CAM HOLSON, Jim Ned, 2002-04
  
 CLASS 2A (original Class B, then 1A)
391  –  JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2011-14
350  –  HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2014-17​
282  --  SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2014-17​
210  –  BARRY VANNOY, Collinsville, 1991-94
206  –  ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014-15
204  –  CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1980-83
200  –  JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2009-11
197  –  JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2010-13
196  –  ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2013-15
188  –  ISAAC LEWIS, Canadian, 2009-11
185 – MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2015-18
184 – JOSE ORTEGA, Roscoe, 2015-18
177 – DAMIAN DeSANTIAGO, Booker, 2009-12
176 – NATHAN BALES, Windthorst, 2016-18
174 -- TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2015-17
173 – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1987-89
172 – DUSTIN FINDLEY, 2002-03
169 – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2013-15
167 – RAYANDRE BROWNING, Bremond, 2012-15
166 – PECOS MARTIN, Olton, 2008-11
162 – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2008-10
155 – MATT BARRETT, Turkey Valley, 1983-86
154 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2002-04
153 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015-16
152 – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1996-99
151 – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2009-11
148 – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2008-10
148 – TA’COYUS WALKER, Grapeland, 2007-09
145 – MAURICIO GONZALEZ, Ben Bolt, 2007-09
144 – COYLIN GRIMES, Calvert, 1989-91
143 – JARED VILLANUEVA, Roscoe, 2005-08
141 – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2015-16
140 – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003-03


   

SEASON LEADERS

151 – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
138 – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
135 – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
133 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
131 – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129 – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
​151  – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
138  – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
135  – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
133  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
131  – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129  – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
124  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2016
124  – PHILLIP BECK, Crosby, 2003
122  – REESE CHILDRESS, Abilene, 2014
122  – JOSH WHATLEY, Rogers, 1997
117  – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2003
116  -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2017 ​
116  – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2016
114 – BEAU BEDFORD, Decatur, 2016-18
113 – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2013
112 – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2008
112 – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1998
110 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2014
110 – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2008
110 – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2002
108 – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2015
108 – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2014
108 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2011
108 – RYAN READ, Austin Westlake, 1996
107 – NIYL CAMPBELL, Humble Atascocita, 2015
107 – KADARRIUS (K.D.) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2012
107 – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2010
106 – SHAYNE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2008
105 – BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2018
105 – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2012
105 – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
105 – NASSAR AYYARD, Arlington, 1992
104 -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2017
104 – BRANDON ASHCRAFT, Robinson, 2016
104 – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2010
104 – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2010
104 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2005
104 – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1987
103 -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2017
103 – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2015
103 – JOSEPH WARD, Hewitt Midway, 2015
102 -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2017
102 – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2007
101 -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2017
101 – JEFFREY ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2016
101 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2015
101 – TERRY DALEHITE, Laredo United, 2012
101 – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2012
101 – CORBIN McHAZLETT, LaGrange, 2009
100 -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2017
100 -- JOE DAN GAMBOL, Childress, 2017
100 – ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
100 – KERRY THOMAS, A&M Consolidated, 2013
100 – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
100 – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2011
100 – EVAN WALKER, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
100 – ZACH SCHMITT, Glen Rose, 2004
99 – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2016
99 – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2011
99 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2011
99 – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2005
98 – KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2017
98 – MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2017
98 – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2016
98 – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1987
97 – JAXON SMITH-NJIGBA, Rockwall, 2018
97 – DARRELL JACKSON, FW Paschal, 2013
97 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2010
97 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2009
97 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2003
97 – WILLIE HARRIS, El Paso Austin, 1992
96 -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2017
96 – TYLER FAUVER, Grandview, 2014
96 – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2014
96 – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2013
96 – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2001
96 – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1992
96 – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2007
95 – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
95 – DEVANTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2010
95 – JOSH RILEY, Sulphur Springs, 2005
95 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2003
95 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2001
95 – ADRIAN HACKNEY, Alto, 1997
94 – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2014
94 – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
94 – CHARLES PORTER, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2013
94 – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2009
94 – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003
94 – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2002
93 -- MATTHEW LYNCH, Canadian, 2017
93 -- FLETCHER ROSENBLEETH, Dallas Jesuit, 2017
93 – LaDARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2015
93 – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2014
93 – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2013
93 – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2012
93 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2012
93 – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Saginaw Boswell, 2008
93 – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2007
93 – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2006
93 – ANDREW NOVAK, Ennis, 2005
93 – KELBY KEMPER, Coahoma, 2003
93 – STEVE GRAY, Abilene Wylie, 1983
92 – KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016
92 – ERIC OVALLE, Laredo Alexander, 2015
92 – A.J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2015
92 – STANLEY WESLEY, Channelview, 2011
92 – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2010
92 – JACOB GARCIA, EP Riverside, 2009
92 – SAM DIRBELL, Alamo Heights, 2006
92 – CHASE MEIER, Comfort, 2005
91 -- GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2017
91 -- MYLLER ROYALS, Abilene Cooper, 2017
91 – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2016
91 – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2014
91 – CAIN LOWE, Decatur, 2013
91 – QUINCY ADEBOYEJO, Cedar Hill, 2012
91 – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2012
91 – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2011
91 – AMIR JALALI, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
91 – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2010
91 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009
91 – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2005
91 – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2004
91 – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2002
90 -- BRANDON CHATMAN, Saginaw Boswell, 2017
90 – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2016
90 – TREN’DAVIAN DAVIDSON, Navasota, 2014
90 – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2013
90 – JERMAINE MERDOCK, Wylie, 2010
90 – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2008
90 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2008
90 – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2008
89 -- GAGE CLIMER, Bushland, 2017
89 – FINNEGAN CORWIN, Highland Park, 2018
89 -- ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2017
89 – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2016
89 – BRENDON WOELFLE, Pampa, 2016
89 – PARKER BROWN, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
89 – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2014
89 – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2013
89 – RANDY KNIGHTNER, Georgetown, 2012
89 – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2007
89 – ANTHONY FORD, Southlake Carroll, 2006
89 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005
89 – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004
89 – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1990
89 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1980
88 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
88 – ERIK EZUKANMA, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
88 – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2016
88 – JEFF ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2015
88 – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2015
88 – DEREK LUNA, Laredo United, 2015
88 – BRICE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2012
88 – SAUL ELIZALDE, Muleshoe, 2011
88 – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
88 – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2008
88 – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2008
88 – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2008
88 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2002
88 – LIONEL PIERCE, SA Brackenridge, 1998
88 – MATT BARRETT, Turkey Valley, 1986
87 – CALEB FORREST, Hutto, 2018
87 – DIAMONTE FRANCOIS, Pflugerville Connally, 2018
87 – KAMDNE PERRY, Longview, 2018
87 – KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2017
87 – ALEC USELTON, Decatur, 2017
87 – CADY SAUSTAD, Highland Park, 2017
87 – CAMERON THOMAS, Round Rock Westwood, 2017
87 – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2016
87 – CHARLESTON RAMBO, Cedar Hill, 2016
87 – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2015
87 – JOVONTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2015
87 – BANE BILC, Clear Lake, 2012
87 – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2012
87 – JaBRYCE TAYLOR, Lufkin, 2012
87 – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011
87 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2010
87 – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2010
87 – JAXON SHIPLEY, Brownwood, 2010
87 – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2007
87 – JAMIE JACKSON, Schulenburg, 1994
86 – JUSTIN ECKHARDT, Sealy, 2017
86 – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
86 – TRAE GARCIA, Uvalde, 2015
86 – KEY’ANDRE HEARVEY, Denton, 2014
86 – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2013
86 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2012
86 – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2009
86 – CHRIS HIPPS, Highland Park, 2009
86 – LANCE QUIGLEY, Lubbock Coronado, 2007
86 – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
86 – TREY CRAIN, C.C. Ray, 2005
86 – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2004
86 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2004
86 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2003
86 – DUSTIN McLEOD, Mason, 2001
86 – CHARLES WEST, Killeen, 1991
86 – RICHARD OSBORNE, San Antonio Lee, 1971
85 – NATHAN BALES, Windthorst, 2018
85 – DAWSON UHRUH, Cypress Creek, 2018
85 – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2014
85 – SABIAN HOLMES, Southlake Carroll, 2011
85 – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2011
85 – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2011
85 – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2010
85 – MAURICE (MJ) McFARLAND, EP Eldorado, 2010
85 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010
85 – ZACH HOGEDA, China Spring, 2009
85 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2004
85 – DERRICK JONES, Wylie, 2002
85 – DON LEE, Perrin-Whitt, 2001
84 – KELVONTAY DIXON, Carthage, 2018
84 – ETHAN ROBINSON, Van, 2018
84 – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2017
84 – ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2017
84 – KAILAN NOSEFF-WAITS, Lubbock Monterey, 2016
84 – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2015
84 – KADARIUS DANIELS, RR Cedar Ridge, 2015
84 – STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2015
84 – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2014
84 – SERGIO SOLIS, SA Lee, 2014
84 – LEE UNDRA TERRELL, SA Brackenridge, 2014
84 – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2013
84 – DARRION POLLARD, Gilmer, 2011
84 – DECHE MILBURN, Clear Springs, 2009
84 – RYAN NIETO, Olton, 2009
84 – CADE McCRARY, Lake Travis, 2008
84 – JONATHAN SILVEY, Springtown, 2006
84 – JARED PEDDY, Canyon, 2005
84 – DEMYRON BELL, Killeen Ellison, 2005
84 – DAVID ARAZIA, Los Fresnos, 2002
84 – CHRIS BARNETT, DeKalb, 2002
84 – RONNIE CAVAZOS, Mission, 1994
84 – JOHN or BRANDON NORMAN, Bridgeport, 1996
83 – SHADEED AHMED, Richmond Foster, 2018
83 – MYKAL A. BLANCO, El Paso Hanks, 2018
83 – ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2017
83 – JAXON SMITH, Rockwall, 2017
83 – KEVIN HOLMES, Justin Northwest, 2016
83 – JAY BOCANEGRA, PSJA Memorial, 2015
83 – ANDREW TAYLOR, McGregor, 2015
83 – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2011
83 – BLAKE DURANT, Richardson Pearce, 2010
83 – CLAYTON COOPER, Springtown, 2008
83 – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2008
83 – JUSTIN FENTY, Denton Ryan, 2004
83 – HOWARD MORROW, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2004
83 – RAIMOND PENDLETON, South Garland, 2004
83 – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2003
83 – CODY FULLER, Smithson Valley, 2000
83 – JONATHAN HARRIS, Forest Brook, 1988
82 – DE'QUAN HENDERSON, EP Parkland, 2017
82 – QUINTON STARKS, SA Northside Warren, 2017
82 – GABRIEL DOUGLAS, Denton Ryan, 2016
82 – ZACK ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016
82 – MAURICE FRANK, Fort Bend Dulles, 2016
82 – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2015
82 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2015
82 – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2015
82 – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2015
82 – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2015
82 – JALEN GUPTON, Allen, 2014
82 – DAVID SNELLING, Boerne, 2014
82 – RYAN PARKER, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2013
82 – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2012
82 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2011
82 – THOMAS COFFMAN, Austin, 2009
82 – CHRIS RHOTEN, Canyon, 2008
82 – CHRIS KENNEDY, FW Brewer, 2008
82 – VICTOR VASQUEZ, Muleshoe, 2008
82 – JESSE TARANGO, Pampa, 2002
82 – J.C. HUNTER, Baytown Lee, 2001
82 – MALCOLM McKENZIE, SA Holmes, 1992
82 – DEL SMITH, Panhandle, 1987
81 – CARSON NEEL, Cedar Park, 2018
81 – DAVID CLAYTON II, Grapevine, 2017
81 – ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2017
81 – C.J. WILLIAMS, Cibolo Steele, 2016
81 – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2015
81 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015
81 – JOSH FINK, Coppell, 2015
81 – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2014
81 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2013
81 – MARC LOZOYA, Laredo Alexander, 2013
81 – DOUGLAS WILSON, Abilene, 2013
81 – ALEX BRYAND, Laredo Alexander, 2012
81 – JT LUPER, Sherman, 2012
81 – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2012
81 – KALEN WINKLER, Wylie, 2012
81 – CHARLES TAYLOR, Flower Mound, 2011
81 – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2010
81 – DEANDRE TAYLOR, Brownsboro, 2010
81 – KRIS LOTT, Plano, 2008
81 – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2006
81 – MARCO GUTIERREZ, Laredo Cigarroa, 2006 (need BD)
81 – JOSH MARSHALL, Arlington Martin, 2005
81 – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2003
81 – TRE SELLARI, Southlake Carroll, 2002
81 – EARVIN TAYLOR, Mission, 2002
81 – JOHNNY QUINN, McKinney, 2001
81 – EFRAIN PONCE, El Paso Bowie, 1992
81 – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1991
80 – CAMERON EVERTS, Lampasas, 2018
80 – BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2017
80 – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2016
80 – KEYLON STOKES, Manvel, 2016
80 – SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2015
80 – COYE FAIRMAN, Humble Atascocita, 2015
80 – TRENTON JONES, Levelland, 2014
80 – KADARRIUS (KD) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2013
80 – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2012
80 – SPENCER JARZOMBEK, Boerne Champion, 2012
80 – JACOB SCHMIDT, Grape Creek, 2012
80 – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2012
80 – WILLIAM MORRIS, Highland Park, 2011
80 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2010
80 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2009
80 – BLAKE CANTU, Southlake Carroll, 2006
80 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2002
80 – VINCENT MARSHALL, Ennis, 2001
80 – LUKE FASHAW, SA Brackenridge, 1998
80 – MATT SCHULTZE, SA East Central, 1997
80 – ARMIN CABALLERO, Presidio, 1997
80 – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1988
80 – TONY BROWN, Cypress-Fairbanks, 1987
79 – RODNEY (TYLER) HUDSON, Klein Oak, 2018
79 – KAMERON BROWN, Colleyville Heritage, 2017
79 – DAVID SANCHEZ II, Laredo United, 2015
79 – CAL VINCENT, San Angelo, 2015
79 – LUKE TIMIAN, Southlake Carroll, 2013
79 – JAKEEM GRANT, Mesquite Horn, 2010
79 – MIKHAIL IRONSIDE, Kerrville, 2009
79 – DENSZELL BROWN, Frisco, 2007
79 – SETH BAUMAN, Lindale, 2006
79 – EDDIE MURILLO, Laredo Nixon, 2005
79 – WILL CARPENTER, Llano, 2004
79 – KEVIN HOLLIS, Gilmer, 2004
79 – STEVE GARCIA, Brownsville Porter, 2003
79 – ANDREW HANSEN, Southlake Carroll, 2002
79 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2002
79 – JOHNNY BAYARENA, Zapata, 1995
79 – TONY MARTINEZ, PSJA North, 1994
79 – LLOYD HILL, Odessa Permian, 1989
79 – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1985
78 – KOLBY WHITE, Fort Bend Elkins, 2018
78 – MIKEY GARCIA, Mission Veterans, 2017
78 – OCTAVIUS EVANS, Center, 2016
78 – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro 2016
78 – GASTON FLORES, Del Rio, 2015
78 – BAILEY HORN, West, 2015
78 – TRAVIS ALLEN, Laredo Alexander, 2014
78 – DONTA THOMPSON, Ennis, 2014
78 – JARED WYATT, Wylie East, 2014
78 – TYLER HOGAN, Garland Rowlett, 2013
78 – ANTHONY PANDO, Tulia, 2013
78 – SHELTON TOLIVER, Roscoe, 2013
78 – TUFF McCLAIN, Klein Oak, 2011
78 – JORDAN THOMPSON, Katy, 2011
78 – JORDAN DANIEL, Bridgeport, 2009
78 – DARIUS TERRELL, DeSoto, 2009
78 – ANDREW DELADO, Lyford, 2007
78 – PRESTON STREIGHT, C.C. Ray, 2007
78 – ANTHONY JENKINS, Ennis, 2002
78 – RAY HARVEY, SA East Central, 1988
78 – JAMES GAMBRELL, Huntsville, 1988
78 – JON HARRISON, Abilene Cooper, 1967
77 – GARRISON McCOOK, Canadian, 2018
77 -- CADE STOEVER, Wimberley, 2017
77 – ANDREW AMARO, Odem, 2016
77 – CHAYCE BOLLI, Boerne Champion, 2016
77 – ANDREW McGOWAN, Sinton, 2016
77 – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2015
77 – JOSH MORRIS, Houston Sharpstown, 2015
77 – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2015
77 – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2015
77 – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2014
77 – LUKE MAYOCK, FB Clements, 2014
77 – KALEB SPARKS, Port Neches-Groves, 2014
77 – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2013
77 – JAMES WASHINGTON, 2013
77 – MICHAEL MOLONEY, Boerne Champion, 2012
77 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2011
77 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2009
77 – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2008
77 – GARFIELD HICKS, Waco Midway, 2005
77 – BILLY MILLER, Flower Mound Marcus, 1995
76 – KENNETH BIVINS, SA Clark, 2018
76 – CHRIS COX, DeLeon, 2018
76 – QUENTIN LEE, Justin Northwest, 2017
76 – CHRISTIAN McKEEVER, EP Chapin, 2017
76 – JAKE EDGEMON, Petrolia, 2016
76 – TRE SIGGERS, Duncanville, 2016
76 – MICHAEL ALLEN, Harlingen, 2015
76 – OCTAVIOUS EVANS, Center, 2015
76 – JOSH NASH, Grandview, 2015
76 – ERIN PORTILLO, EP Eastwood, 2015
76 – KEVIN DEWITT, Flour Bluff, 2014
76 – KEENAN HOLDMAN, Bridgeport, 2014
76 – GARRETT GRAY, Marble Falls, 2013
76 – CONNER HOWARD, Brownwood, 2013
76 – COLE HILL, Sulphur Springs, 2012
76 – EDWARD POPE, Carthage, 2011
76 – SERGIO RAMOS, Laredo United, 2010
76 – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2009
76 – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2009
76 – BLAKE JUMONVILLE, Richardson Pearce, 2008
76 – JORDAN SCHELL, West Mesquite, 2007
76 – WADE LANGLEY, Lampasas, 2006
76 – LYLE LEONG, Abilene, 2005
76 – JON BAUER, Corsicana, 2004
76 – JOHN BIDDIX, Winters, 1995
75 – CONNER BOYETTE, Lindale, 2018
75 – ANTHONY BROWN, Belton, 2018
75 – AJ GONZAQUE, Mission Veterans, 2018
75 – KEITHINE GRIFFIN, Pittsburg, 2018
75 – DOUGLAS HODO iii, Boerne, 2018
75 – JORDAN KERLEY, Round Rock McNeil, 2018
75 – PARKER WASHINGTON, Fort Bend Travis, 2018
75 -- CADEN LEGGETT, Georgetown, 2017
75 – CHRITAUSKIE DOVE, Denton Ryan, 2016
75 – MARK GRAHAM, Odem, 2016
75 – TYRELL THOMPSON, Anson, 2016
75 – MICHAEL WOODS, Magnolia, 2016
75 – DAIDRIN DUKES, Refugio, 2015
75 – REED KLUBNIK, Austin Westlake, 2015
75 – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2015
75 – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2014
75 – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2014
75 – ALPHONSO PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014
75 – J.F. THOMAS, South Oak Cliff, 2014
75 – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2013
75 – TORII HUNTER, JR., Prosper, 2012
75 – MATTHEW MERINO, C.C. Ray, 2012
75 – LANE CARTER, Ballinger, 2011
75 – ANDREW HERNANDEZ, EP Riverside, 2011
75 – BRADEDON BOLLINGER, Birdville, 2010
75 – DECRICK WESTBROOK, Cameron, 2010
75 – DEONTE McDADE, Ennis, 2005
75 – DANIEL MARSH, Hardin, 2007
75 – ERIC CONNELL, Coppell, 2006
75 – GREG GILBERT, Electra, 2006
75 – ERIC WALZ, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2001
75 – BRODERICK JONES, Ennis, 2000
75 – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1999
75 – JERRIAN JAMES, Galveston Ball, 1995
75 – KEVIN KELTZ, Motley County, 1995
75 – FRED HACKNEY, Alto, 1994
75 – CHRIS BRAZELL, Alice, 1993
75 – BOBBY LOSOYA, Sharyland, 1993
75 – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1988
75 – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1987
74 – LANGSTON ANDERSON, Midlothian Heritage, 2018
74 – PEYTON AUSLEY, Leander Vandegrift, 2017
74 – DEO CORMIER, Humble Summer Creek, 2017
74 – MILES BATTLE, Cypress Creek, 2016
74 – TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2016
74 – TYQUEZ HAMPTON, EP El Dorado, 2016
74 – WILLIAM SEYKORA, Flower Mound, 2016
74 – NOAH SIFRIT, Lubbock Coronado, 2016
74 – BUBBA OGBEBOR, Frisco Heritage, 2015
74 – CAISEN SULLIVAN, Port Neches-Groves, 2015
74 – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2014
74 – COLE BRUNETT, Whitney, 2013
74 – BYRON DANIELS, SA Madison, 2013
74 – CAMDEN LEPLY, Georgetown, 2013
74 – AARON MITCHELL, 2013
74 – MATT BARNES, Groesbeck, 2012
74 – KASON FORNES, Kerrville, 2011
74 – CHANCE GAREY, Wichita Falls, 2011
74 – ALVIN FRAZIER, Sulphur Springs, 2010
74 – GRIFFIN GILBERT, Lake Travis, 2010
74 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2010
74 – JAYCE NELSON, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
74 – VERNON JOHNSON, FW Brewer, 2009
74 – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2009
74 – CODY BALLARD, Early, 2008
74 – CLARK RENFRO, Birdville, 2008
74 – DESHAUN SINGLETARY, Seguin, 2008
74 – JESSE HODGE, Springtown, 2006
74 – CHASE COOK, Jim Ned, 2003
74 – DEWAN LEE, Crowell, 2000
74 – BRIAN SMITHSON, Iraan, 2000
74 – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1997
74 – KELVIN THOMPSON, Schulenburg, 1990
73 – COREY DZIUK, Falls City, 2018
73 – QUENTIN LEE, Justin Northwest, 2018
73 – LA’VONTAE SHENAULT, DeSoto, 2018
73 – JORDAN WHITTINGTON, Cuero, 2017
73 – CAMERON HILL, EP El Dorado, 2017
73 – JORDAN KERLEY, Round Rock McNeil, 2017
73 -- NIK PROCTOR, Alamo Heights, 2017
73 – JAMES BARAN, Austin Anderson, 2016
73 – NATHANIEL CLIFFORD, Lexington, 2016
73 – JASON THOMAS, Pampa, 2016
73 – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2015
73 – KALEB O’BRYANT, Cypress Creek, 2015
73 – DAVIAN DAVIS, Hutto, 2014
73 – KE KE COUTEE, Lufkin, 2013
73 – AUSTIN ORGERON, New Braunfels, 2013
73 – TYLER AHRENS, Kerrville Tivy, 2012
73 – QUENTIN CASNER, McKinney, 2011
73 – LYNX HAWTHORNE, Refugio, 2011
73 – TRENT TERMIN, Canton, 2010
73 – CORY HINES, Birdville, 2009
73 – ZACK SONNIER, Little Cypress-Mauriceville, 2009
73 – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2008
73 – LOGAN LAWRENCE, Lindale, 2008
73 – HAYDON BLAIR, Mabank, 2007
73 – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2007
73 – SETH GARDNER, Highland Park, 2007
73 – MIKE SMITH, Houston Westside, 2007
73 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Gilmer, 2007
73 – JOSH YANKOVICH, Amarillo Tascosa, 2007
73 – TIM PRICE, C.C. Carroll, 2005
73 – CHRIS DUNN, Arlington Houston, 2004
73 – KELVIN FIELDS, Sherman, 2004
73 – ALEX TORRES, EP Franklin, 2004
73 – PHILLIP JONES, Denton Ryan, 2002
73 – MARK MOLINA, SA Harlandale, 2001
73 – MICHAEL PAWELEK, Smithson Valley, 2001
73 – CHAD MACKEY, Spring Hill, 1990
73 – RICKY BOEHLE, New Braunfels Canyon, 1995
73 – RICKY SHEPHERD, Bovina, 1981
72 – THEO WEASE, Allen, 2018
72 – PRESTON RIGGS, Port Neches-Groves, 2017
72 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2016
72 – KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2016
72 – SAM CRAWFORD, Rockwall, 2016
72 – NIC PROCTOR, Alamo Heights, 2016
72 – ADAM GROVES, Graham, 2016
72 – ANTOINE COLE, Alamo Heights, 2015
72 – CADE GREEN, Lake Travis, 2015
72 – AUSTIN JARRELL, Grandview, 2015
72 – AARON DILLWORTH, Flour Bluff, 2014
72 – JACOB TRAUDT, Austin, 2014
72 – DERRICK DICK, A&M Consolidated, 2013
72 – RUBEN PORTILLO, EP Montwood, 2013
72 – JAYLEN ADDISON, EP Chapin, 2012
72 – KAELIN DEBOSKIE, Colleyville Heritage, 2012
72 – CONNOR FUENTES, McKinney, 2012
72 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2012
72 – ZACH AUSTIN, Lake Travis, 2011
72 – CALEB HULLUM, Eastland, 2011
72 – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2011
72 – COLBY RUCKER, Van, 2011
72 – COURTNEY WHITEHEAD, Athens, 2010
72 – DYLAN FOWLER, Midlothian, 2008
72 – JEFF BECK, Sulphur Springs, 2007
72 – CKODY BURTON, Gonzales, 2007
72 – BART HENDERSON, Whitehouse, 2007
72 – BRYCE VERNON, Round Rock Westwood, 2006
72 – SKYLAR ALLBRITTON, Keller, 2004
72 – CLINT RENFRO, Southlake Caroll, 2004
72 – KENDALL WRIGHT, Sulphur Springs, 2003
72 – COLIN BADO, McKinney North, 2002
72 – JUSTIN MacGIBBON, China Spring, 2001
72 – RENE GARZA, PSJA Memorial, 2000
72 – MATT GALLIP, Schulenburg, 2000
72 – GARVIN GRAVES, LaVega, 1999
72 – MIKE WALTERS, FW Carter-Riverside, 1997
72 – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1983
71 – KENDAHL FRY, Whitehouse, 2018
71 – MICHAEL HERNANDEZ, SA Southside, 2018
71 – TREY ADAMS, Frisco Wakeland, 2017
71 – PAYTON LAUGHLIN, Clyde, 2017
71 – RAMON FUENTES, Albany, 2016
71 – QUAN HAMPTON, Texarkana, 2016
71 – LANDON LE, Richland Hills, 2016
71 – ROBERT MINJAREZ, EP Eastwood, 2016
71 – HECTOR RAMIREZ, McAllen Rowe, 2016
71 – JAH’MARAE SHEREAD, Cypress Springs, 2016
71 – ZACH GRIGGS, Medina Valley, 2015
71 – DEREK HOUSER, Smithson Valley, 2015
71 – BEAR CHRISTAINSON, Leander Vandegrift, 2014
71 – JO’VANTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2014
71 – PEARCE LOTH, Rockdale, 2014
71 – TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker, 2013
71 – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2013
71 – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2013
71 – DEMARKUS LODGE, Cedar Hill, 2013
71 – DEVIN McCORD, Frisco Centennial, 2013
71 – JAKE PARKER, Whitehouse, 2013
71 – KAMERON PICKETT, Cleburne, 2013
71 – JUSTIN WEATHERLEY, Glen Rose, 2012
71 – DOMINIQUE BARTON, Normangee, 2011
71 – T.Q. ECHOLS, Whitney, 2011
71 – DANIEL FOLSOM, Mildred, 2011
71 – COREY SHEPHERD, Mesquite Horn, 2010
71 – GERALD THOMAS, The Colony, 2010
71 – TYLER MORSE, FW Brewer, 2009
71 – BUD SASSER, Denton Ryan, 2009
71 – NATHAN SLAUGHTER, Lubbock, 2009
71 – COLIN ASHLEY, Flower Mound, 2008
71 – JOSH GRAVES, Stephenville, 2008
71 – RYAN RUMBAUGH, Odessa Permian, 2008
71 – JEFF HICKERSON, Joshua, 2007
71 – SHANE HILLIARD, Colleyville Heritage, 2007
71 – STONEY PATTON, Scurry-Rosser, 2007
71 – ALONZO ADAMS, Houston Westside, 2006
71 – BRENT KENNARD, Haltom, 2006
71 – TAYLOR SHEA, Keller Fossil Ridge, 2006
71 – CHRIS DESTIN, Crosby, 2002
71 – KYLE INGRAHAM, SA Clark, 2002
71 – KEITH TALBERT, Lumberton, 2001
71 – CHAMAYNE JOHNSON, Lubbock, 1999
71 – BRANDON J. JOHNSON, South Grand Prairie, 1999
71 – BRIAN GOODMAN, Union Grove, 1999
71 – ANTHONY POPE, Carthage, 1991
71 – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1985
70 – ALEX GONZALES, Eastland, 2018
70 – KHATIB LYLES, El Paso Parkland, 2018
70 – GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2018
70 – KOLBE BRANCH, Fairfield, 2017
70 – DEVIN MORRISON, Lubbock Coronado, 2017
70 – BLAKE JACKSON, Coppell, 2017
70 – KEESAN CARTER, The Woodlands, 2016
70 – O’SHAE CLARK, Cypress Springs, 2016
70 – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2016
70 – PAYTON McALISTER, Decatur, 2016
70 – JORDAN McGEE, Sweetwater, 2016
70 – TYLER MILLIKEN, Trophy Byron Nelson, 2016
70 – KADARRIAN (KD) NIXON, DeSoto, 2016
70 – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2016
70 – WILL BONNELL, Tolar, 2015
70 – ALEX CAIN, Flour Bluff, 2015
70 – JAQUES FAULK, Grapeland, 2015
70 – TONY MULLINS, Katy, 2015
70 – SETH PARKER, Christoval, 2015
70 – CODY JONES, Burnet, 2014
70 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Memorial, 2014
70 – MIKE CLARK, Olney, 2013
70 – BRIAN GILLETTE, Bushland, 2013
70 – ASHTEN GLENN, SA MacArthur, 2013
70 – RYAN BEDFORD, Georgetown, 2012
70 – JONATHAN ALDRIDGE, Whitehouse, 2011
70 – COREY COLEMAN, Richardson Pearce, 2011
70 – GABE DUNLAP, Plano East, 2010
70 – DAVID PORTER, DeSoto, 2010
70 – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2009
70 – TAYLOR O’BRYANT, Alpine, 2009
70 – ADRIANE ROCHA, Georgetown, 2008
70 – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2006
70 – DAN BUCKNER, Allen, 2006
70 – MARLIN MILLER, Garland Rowlett, 2005
70 – AUSTIN FARIAS, Orangefield, 2003
70 – ADAM PARSONS, Highland Park, 2003
70 – COLT CARMICHAEL, Dublin, 2000
70 – ARTIE ELLIS, Spring Westfield, 1997
70 – LUPE GONZALEZ, Harlingen, 1997
70 – DONNIE KING, Amarillo River Road, 1993
70 – DEREK DOOLEY, Mission, 1985
70 – GREG ANDERSON, Odessa Permian, 1984
70 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1979
































































​​​

Texas High School
​Football History​
     SEASON LEADERS
---BY CLASSIFICATIONS---

CLASS 6A

​​135  – JORDAN HERRERA, Laredo United, 2014
131  – ALDO HERNANDEZ, Laredo Alexander, 2008
129  – TY MARSHALL, Round Rock Westwood, 2012
122  – REESE CHILDRESS, Abilene, 2014
113  – PHILLIP BAPTISTE, Copperas Cove, 2013
108  – ERIC CORONA, Laredo United, 2014
108  – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2011
108  – RYAN READ, Austin Westlake, 1996
107  – NIYL CAMPBELL, Humble Atascocita, 2015
106  – SHAYNE WILKINSON, Lubbock Coronado, 2008
105  – NASSAR AYYARD, Arlington, 1992
104  – HUNTER LEE, Flower Mound, 2010
104  – NATI VALDEZ, Mission, 1987
103  -- CLAYTON WILLIAMS, Hewitt Midway, 2017​
103  – JOSEPH WARD, Hewitt Midway, 2015
102  -- HENRY TEETER, San Angelo, 2017​
102  – CARLOS LAUREL, Laredo Alexander, 2007
101  -- NAVEON MITCHELL, Fort Bend Travis, 2017​
101  – TERRY DALEHITE, Laredo United, 2012
100  – ARJEI HENDERSON, Fort Bend Travis, 2016
100  – KERRY THOMAS, A&M Consolidated, 2013
100  – EVAN WALKER, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
  99  – TOREE DANIEL, South Houston, 2011
  99  – McKAY JACOBSON, Southlake Carroll, 2005
  98  – FRANK HERNANDEZ, Mission, 1987
  97 – JAXON SMITH-NJIGBA, Rockwall, 2018
  97 – DARRELL JACKSON, FW Paschal, 2013
  97 – XAVIER SKAGGS, Laredo Alexander, 2010
  97 – WILLIE HARRIS, El Paso Austin, 1992
  96 -- GARRETT WILSON, Lake Travis, 2017
  96 – JEFF VENGHAUS, Spring, 1992
  95 – RICHIE RODRIGUEZ, EP Eastwood, 2015
  95 – DEVANE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2010
  94 – CHARLES PORTER, Round Rock Cedar Ridge, 2013
  93 -- FLETCHER ROSENBLEETH, Dallas Jesuit, 2017
  93 – LADARIUS DICKENS, Garland Rowlett, 2015
  93 – EMMANUEL MOORE, Justin Northwest, 2014
  93 – HUNTER JARMON, Hewitt Midway, 2012
  93 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2012
  93 – JUAN CAMACHO, Laredo United, 2006
  92 – ERIC OVALLE, Laredo Alexander, 2015
  92 – STANLEY WESLEY, Channelview, 2011
  91 – XAVIER CASTILLE, Rockwall, 2014
  91 – QUINCY ADEBOYEJO, Cedar Hill, 2012
  91 – PEYTON WILLIAMS, Southlake Carroll, 2011
  91 – TYLER LANDIS, Coppell, 2010
  91 – CAYLEB JONES, Austin, 2009
  91 – JAYMOND CLEVELAND, Baytown Lee, 2002
  90 – TAYLOR GABRIEL, Mesquite Horn, 2008
  89 – LANDON SAWYER, San Angelo, 2014
  89 – ANTHONY FORD, Southlake Carroll, 2006
  89 – STEVEN ORTIZ, Austin Akins, 2004
  89 – BRENT DUHON, Port Arthur Jefferson, 1980
  88 – ERIK EZUKANMA, Keller Timber Creek, 2016
  88 – DEREK LUNA, Laredo United, 2015
  88 – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
  88 – LIONEL PIERCE, SA Brackenridge, 1998
  87 – KAMDEN PERRY, Longview, 2018
  87 – CAMERON THOMAS, Round Rock Westwood, 2017
  87 – CHARLESTON RAMBO, Cedar Hill, 2016
  87 – BANE BILC, Clear Lake, 2012
  87 – JaBRYCE TAYLOR, Lufkin, 2012
  86 – BREECE JOHNSON, Colleyville Heritage, 2006
  86 – TREY CRAIN, C.C. Ray, 2005
  86 – CHARLES WEST, Killeen, 1991
  86 – RICHARD OSBORNE, San Antonio Lee, 1971
  85 – DAWSON UHRUH, Cypress Creek, 2018
  85 – SABIAN HOLMES, Southlake Carroll, 2011
  85 – DEVONTE LACY, Grand Prairie, 2011
  85 – DANIEL RAMOS, Laredo Alexander, 2011
  85 – JAKE OLIVER, Dallas Jesuit, 2010

 
  CLASS 5A
151  – JASON BIRD, Lake Travis, 2007
124  – PHILLIP BECK, Crosby, 2003
112  – A.J. DUGAT, Dayton, 2008
112  – CODY CARDWELL, Stephenville, 1998
110  – KYLE GUINYARD, Ennis, 2008
110  – CHRIS ROSS, Wylie, 2002
108  – KEEGAN BREWER, Lake Dallas, 2015
108  – TREY METOYER, Whitehouse, 2010
107  – KADARRIS (K.D.) CANNON, Mount Pleasant, 2012
105 – BLAIR CONWRIGHT, Lubbock Coronado, 2018
105 – JACE JACKSON, Sulphur Springs, 2008
104 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2005
103 – STEVEN WAGONER, Denison, 2015
101 – ROBERT TOVAR, Mission Veterans, 2015
100 – BUSTOS ADDISON, Amarillo Caprock, 2012
99 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2011
98 -- KE'VON AHMAD, Colleyville Heritage, 2017
98 – CEEDERIAN LAMB, Richmond Foster, 2016
96 – ALEX WESLEY, Wylie, 2013
97 – JARVIS WOODSON, Ennis, 2003
96 – BRODERIC JONES, Ennis, 2001
95 – JOSH RILEY, Sulphur Springs, 2005
94 – HUTCH WHITE, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
94 – JONATHAN DAVIS, Hereford, 2009
94 – JOHNNY MOORE, Pampa, 2002
93 – CAMERON MAVROULIS, Saginaw Boswell, 2008
93 – JORDAN GUSH, Richardson Pearce, 2007
93 – ANDREW NOVAK, Ennis, 2005
92 – JACOB GARCIA, EP Riverside, 2009
92 – SAM DIBRELL, Alamo Heights, 2006
91 -- MYLLER ROYALS, Abilene Cooper, 2017
91 – AMIR JALALI, Port Neches-Groves, 2010
91 – DAVID NELSON, Wichita Falls Rider, 2004
90 -- BRANDON CHATMAN, Saginaw Boswell, 2017
90 – BEAU CORRALES, Georgetown, 2016
90 – JEREMIAH ROSE, Port Neches-Groves, 2013
90 – JERMAINE MERDOCK, Wylie, 2010
89 – FINN CORWIN, Highland Park, 2018
89 – PARKER BROWN, Kerrville Tivy, 2014
89 – CHANDLER SPEIGHTS, Richmond Foster, 2016
89 – RANDY KNIGHTNER, Georgetown, 2012
88 – JAYLEN DIXON, Frisco Lone Star, 2016
88 – JUSTIN VELASQUEZ, Mesquite Poteet, 2010
88 – D.J. BESHEARS, Denton Ryan, 2008
88 – LOGAN VICK, Kerrville Tivy, 2008
87 – CALEB FORREST, Hutto, 2018
87 – DIAMONTE FRANCOIS, Pflugerville Connally, 2018
87 – CADE SAUSTAD, Highland Park, 2017
87 – ROMAN DELEON, Mission Veterans, 2016
87 – JOVONTA GRIMBLE, Georgetown, 2015
87 – DYLAN CANTRELL, Whitehouse, 2011
86 – AARON FULLER, Lucas Lovejoy, 2015
86 – TRAE GARCIA, Uvalde, 2015
86 – KEY’ANDRE HEARVEY, Denton, 2014
86 – FRED ROSS, Tyler, 2012
86 – ANTONIO ANDERSON, Denton Ryan, 2009
86 – CHRIS HIPPS, Highland Park, 2009
86 – FRED ROBINSON, Lake Travis, 2004
85 – DERRICK JONES, Wylie, 2002

 

  CLASS 4A
116  – WAYDALE JONES, Beeville, 2016
114 – BEAU BEDFORD, Decatur, 2018
104 – BRANDON ASHCRAFT, Robinson, 2016
104 – JALEN CLAIBORNE, Carthage, 2010
101 – JEFFREY ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2016
101 – CORBIN McHAZLETT, LaGrange, 2009
100 – ZACH SCHMITT, Glen Rose, 2004
97 – BRANDON WILKERSON, LaGrange, 2009
96 – BRADY BROWN, Argyle, 2007
95 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2003
95 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2001
93 – DARIAN GRAY, Huffman Hargrave, 2013
93 – STEVE GRAY, Abilene Wylie, 1983
92 – KERRION FIELDS, Midlothian Heritage, 2016
92 – HEATH HARRIS, West, 2010
91 – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2016
91 – CAIN LOWE, Decatur, 2013
91 – AUSTIN COLLINS, Navasota, 2012
90 – TREN’DAVIAN DAVIDSON, Navasota, 2014
90 – ANDREW DELGADO, Lyford, 2008
89 – GAGE CLIMER, Canadian, 2017
89 – ERICK PIZARRO, Rio Hondo, 2017
89 – BRANDON WOELFLE, Pampa, 2016
89 – MIKE HICKS, China Spring, 2007
89 – TERIAN (TEE) GOREE, Carthage, 2013
89 – HOUSTON TUMINELLO, Canton, 2005
88 – JEFF ELLIOTT, Levelland, 2015
88 – JAKELDRIC JACKSON, Carthage, 2015
88 – BRYCE GUNTER, Stephenville, 2012
88 – JORDAN HILLYER, Somerset, 2008
88 – JOSEPH KREBS, Bridgeport, 2002
87 – KOBE CLARK, Sweetwater, 2017
87 – ALEC USELTON, Decatur, 2017
87 – SOLOMON McGINTY, Navasota, 2012
87 – JACOB HILLYER, Somerset, 2010
87 – STEPHEN RUEN, Groesbeck, 2010
87 – JAXON SHIPLEY, Brownwood, 2010
86 -- JUSTIN ECKHARDT, Sealy
86 – MATTHEW PRIDDY, Orange Grove, 2013
86 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2003
85 – ACH HOGEDA, China Spring, 2009
85 – BRIAN CHRISTIAN, Decatur, 2004
84 – KELVONTAY DIXON, Carthage, 2018
84 – ETHAN ROBINSON, Van, 2018
84 – DARRELL FIELDS, Pampa, 2017
84 – STEVEN GALLARDO, Burnet, 2015
84 – DARRION POLLARD, Gilmer, 2011
84 – JARED PEDDY, Canyon, 2005
84 – BRANDON NORMAN, Bridgeport, 1996
83 – TRENT SCHUETT, Bridgeport, 2011
82 – ZACK ESTRADA, Levelland, 2016
82 – TREN’DAVIAN DICKSON, Navasota, 2015
82 – TANDAN JONES, Levelland, 2015
82 – MICHAEL LAWRENCE, Sweetwater, 2015
82 – DAVID SNELLING, Boerne, 2014
81 – BRYCE REEVES, Graham, 2013
81 – DEANDRE TAYLOR, Brownsboro, 2010
81 – MANUEL JOHNSON, Gilmer, 2003
80 – CAMERON EVERTS, Lampasas, 2018
80 – TRENTON JONES, Levelland, 2014
80 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2010
80 – ROY DENBOW, Canton, 2009
80 – JORDAN SHIPLEY, Burnet, 2002
80 – ARMIN CABALLERO, Presidio, 1997


  CLASS 3A
122  – JOSH WHATLEY, Rogers, 1997
104  -- TJ ROGERS, New Diana, 2017​
101  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2012
100  -- JOE DAN GAMBOL, Childress, 2017​
  99  – JASON FLOREZ, Muleshoe, 2016
  96  – TYLER FAUVER, Grandview, 2014
  95  – ADRIAN HACKNEY, Alto, 1997
  94  – COLE BRUNET, Whitney, 2014
  93  -- MATTHEW LYNCH, Canadian, 2017​
  93  – KELBY KEMPER, Coahoma, 2003
  92  – ALPHONSO .J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2015
  92  – CHASE MEIER, Comfort, 2005
  91  – BRICE BODE, Argyle, 2005
  89  – JOURDAN ORTIZ, Refugio, 2008
  89  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1990
  88  – SAUL ELIZALDE, Muleshoe, 2011
  87  – CLINT COCKRELL, Canadian, 2007
  87  – JAMIE JACKSON, Schulenburg, 1994
  86  – DUSTIN McLEOD, Mason, 2001
  85  – TYLER FOILES, Chisum, 2014
  84  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2015
  84  – AARON SIMS, Cameron Yoe, 2014
  84  – CHRIS BARNETT, DeKalb, 2002
  83  – ANDREW TAYLOR, McGregor, 2015
  83  – DARRIUS ROGERS, Edgewood, 2008
  83  – SY SLOVER, Panhandle, 2003
  82  – VICTOR VASQUEZ, Muleshoe, 2008
  82  – DEL SMITH, Panhandle, 1987
  81  – AARON MITCHELL, Teague, 2012
  81  – JEREMY ROBINSON, Palmer, 1991
  80  – BOSTON HUDSON, Canadian, 2012
  80  – JACOB SCHMIDT, Grape Creek, 2012
  79  – TODD TAYLOR, Dublin, 1985
  78  – MYLES MITCHUSSON, Pottsboro, 2016 
  78  – BAILEY HORN, West, 2015
  78  – ANTHONY PANDO, Tulia, 2013
  77  – ANDREW AMARO, Odem, 2016
  77  – SICORY SMITH, Cameron Yoe, 2015
  76  – JOSH NASH, Grandview, 2015
  76  – JOHN BIDDIX, Winters, 1995
  75  – MARK GRAHAM, Odem, 2016
  75  – LAWSON AYO, Sunnyvale, 2014
  75  – TRENTON McGEE, Hallettsville, 2014
  75  – ALPHONSO J. PHILLIPS, Crockett, 2014
  75  – COLBY LEE, Grandview, 2013
  75  – LANE CARTER, Ballinger, 2011
  75  – DECRICK WESTBROOK, Cameron, 2010
  75  – DANIEL MARSH, Hardin, 2007
  75  – FRED HACKNEY, Alto, 1994
  75  – SHAYNE BOYD, New Deal, 1987

  CLASS 2A

​138  – ETHAN SANFORD, Bells, 2014
133  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2013
124  – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2016
117  – DUSTIN FINDLEY, Bosqueville, 2003
116  -- HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2017​
110  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2014
105  – JARED REAGAN, Booker, 2012
100  -- SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2017​
100  – JESSIE RAMOS, Stamford, 2011
  98  -- MARCELL ESTELL, Bosqueville, 2017​
  96  – BRAIDEN GALLA, Canadian, 2014
  94  – CHRIS DRESNER, Bosqueville, 2003
  88  – KIEREN GAINES, Seymour, 2016
  88  – MATT BARRETT, Valley Consolidated, 1986
  87  – CAMERON COPLEY, Canadian, 2015
  86  – AARON RAYMOND, Sunray, 2004
  85 – NATHAN BALES, Windthorst, 2018
  ​85 – ANDRES ALANIZ, Ben Bolt, 2010
  85 – DON LEE, Perrin-Whitt, 2001
  84 – RYAN NIETO, Olton, 2009
  83 -- ADAM FAITH, Albany, 2017
  82 – HUNTER HAWTHORNE, Bells, 2015
  81 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2015
  81 – ALEX FAITH, Albany, 2014
  80 – LUIS ESCAJEDA, Van Horn, 2016
  80 – SAUL CHAVEZ, Groveton, 2015
  80 – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2012
  78 – SHELTON TOLIVER, Roscoe, 2013
  77 – JAMES WASHINGTON, Stamford, 2013
  76 – CHRIS COX, DeLeon, 2018
  76 – JAKE EDGEMON, Petrolia, 2016
  76 – SKYLAR FRONK, Booker, 2009
  75 – TYRELL THOMPSON, Anson, 2009
  75 – DAIDRIN DUKES, Refugio, 2015
  75 – GARRETT SYRUS, Windthorst, 2015
  75 – GREG GILBERT, Electra, 2005
  75 – JAMAICA RECTOR, Celeste, 1999
  75 – KEVIN KELTZ, Motley County, 1995
  75 – CHARLIE WILLIAMS, Miles, 1988
  74 – TRAI GARDNER, Tenaha, 2016
  74 – DEWAN LEE, Crowell, 200
  74 – BRIAN SMITHSON, Iraan, 2000
  73 – COREY DZIUK, Falls City, 2018
  72 – DAWSON CHUMLEY, Groveton, 2016
  72 – BRANDON HEARD, Quanah, 2012
  72 – CHAD FINCH, Sabine Pass, 1983
  71 – ROMAN FUENTES, Albany, 2016
  71 – TRISTIAN GUZMAN, Booker, 2013
  71 – DOMINIQUE BARTON, Normangee, 2011
  70 – WILL BONNELL, Tolar, 2015
  70 – JAQUES FAULK, Grapeland, 2015
  70 – SETH PARKER, Christoval, 2015
  70 – MIKE CLARK, Olney, 2013
  70 – JASON LUKE, Muenster, 2009